Rankings

Agegroup: Cadets
Gender: Men
Weapon: Foil
Season: 2016 / 2017
Date: 28/03/2017
Approval: This ranking is provisional

Statistics

No. of athletes: 733
Average points: 15.52

EFC Logo

2016/2017 EFC Cadet Circuit Men's Foil Ranking

Calculated March 27, 2017 10:09 PM

The best 5 of 9 competitions plus championships are used to compute rank
Born in 2000 or later
Tournaments
No. Name Venue Nation Class Discipline Coef.   Date
1. Cadet Circuit Budapest Hungary HUN Cadets Men's Foil 3.0   01/10/2016
2. Cadet Circuit Manchester United Kingdom GBR Cadets Men's Foil 3.0   15/10/2016
3. Cadet Circuit Thessaloniki Greece GRE Cadets Men's Foil 2.5   22/10/2016
4. Cadet Circuit Moedling Austria AUT Cadets Men's Foil 3.0   05/11/2016
5. Cadet Circuit Cabries France FRA Cadets Men's Foil 3.0   26/11/2016
6. Cadet Circuit Halle Germany GER Cadets Men's Foil 3.0   10/12/2016
7. Cadet Circuit Bratislava Slovakia SVK Cadets Men's Foil 3.0   13/01/2017
8. Cadet Circuit Pisa Italy ITA Cadets Men's Foil 3.0   21/01/2017
9. Cadet Circuit Warszawa Poland POL Cadets Men's Foil 3.0   11/02/2017
10. European Championships U17 Plovdiv Bulgaria BUL Cadets Men's Foil 2.5   28/02/2017
Athletes
Rank Pts. Name ClubNat.YoB 12345678910
1. 341.0 TROSHIN Ivan CSKA Moscow Russia RUS 2000
78 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 2
-- --
60 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 3
--
42 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 5
-- --
96 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 1
65 European Championships U17 Plovdiv
Place 2
2. 330.0 MACHOVEC Andrew United States of America USA 2000
42 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 5
-- --
96 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 1
96 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 1
-- --
96 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 1
-- --
3. 273.0 CUK Veljko MK Vojvodina Serbia SRB 2000
3 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 81
--
80 Cadet Circuit Thessaloniki
Place 1
42 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 6
--
60 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 3
-- --
78 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 2
10 European Championships U17 Plovdiv
Place 17
4. 185.0 MYLNIKOV Vladislav National Team Russia RUS 2000
60 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 3
-- --
12 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 22
--
78 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 2
-- -- --
35 European Championships U17 Plovdiv
Place 6
5. 167.0 SAVIN Rafael CANNES CE France FRA 2000 -- -- --
24 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 10
12 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 18
--
96 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 1
-- --
35 European Championships U17 Plovdiv
Place 8
6. 164.0 ANDRIAMAMPIANINA Jules LYON SE France FRA 2000 -- -- --
12 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 28
24 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 13
--
78 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 2
-- --
50 European Championships U17 Plovdiv
Place 3
7. 156.0 OLIVARES Marcello United States of America USA 2001
42 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 7
96 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 1
--
6 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 42
6 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 33
-- --
6 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 33
-- --
8. 152.0 PIRVA Alexandru CSA Steaua Bucuresti Romania ROU 2001
24 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 13
60 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 3
27.5 Cadet Circuit Thessaloniki
Place 9
(0) Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 192
--
24 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 10
(6) Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 40
6 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 37
--
10 European Championships U17 Plovdiv
Place 29
9. 140.0 ERCAN Kerem TSG Weinheim Germany GER 2001
3 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 107
-- --
6 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 33
12 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 22
42 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 7
42 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 5
-- --
35 European Championships U17 Plovdiv
Place 6
10. 134.0 ROBIN Noe Mandiogou HENIN BEAUMONT France FRA 2000 -- -- --
60 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 3
12 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 25
--
12 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 19
-- --
50 European Championships U17 Plovdiv
Place 3
11. 133.0 LECHNER Moritz StLFC Graz Austria AUT 2000
60 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 3
6 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 36
--
3 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 66
--
12 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 25
42 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 6
-- --
10 European Championships U17 Plovdiv
Place 21
12. 129.0 CHENG Julian USA United States of America USA 2000
3 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 71
-- --
42 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 8
42 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 6
-- --
42 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 6
-- --
13. 129.0 ROSU Silviu CSA Steaua Bucuresti Romania ROU 2000
(6) Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 35
24 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 9
35 Cadet Circuit Thessaloniki
Place 6
(3) Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 74
--
24 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 9
12 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 17
24 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 10
--
10 European Championships U17 Plovdiv
Place 20
14. 128.0 SEYTOR Kim uelric BOURG LA REINE France FRA 2000 -- -- --
24 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 11
42 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 5
--
42 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 8
-- --
20 European Championships U17 Plovdiv
Place 14
15. 124.0 KRAVTSOV Danila National Team Russia RUS 2002
12 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 23
-- --
6 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 48
--
96 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 1
-- -- --
10 European Championships U17 Plovdiv
Place 18
16. 124.0 WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas FKT Kobenhavn Denmark DEN 2001 --
24 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 15
50 Cadet Circuit Thessaloniki
Place 3
--
6 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 51
12 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 23
-- --
12 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 18
20 European Championships U17 Plovdiv
Place 13
17. 122.0 MARINI Tommaso Italy ITA 2000 -- -- -- -- -- -- --
42 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 8
--
80 European Championships U17 Plovdiv
Place 1
18. 122.0 STELLA Alessandro Italy ITA 2000 -- -- --
78 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 2
-- -- --
24 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 11
--
20 European Championships U17 Plovdiv
Place 10
19. 122.0 PRAUS Markus SC Berlin Germany GER 2001
3 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 82
-- --
6 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 39
24 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 12
60 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 3
24 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 14
-- --
5 European Championships U17 Plovdiv
Place 42
20. 108.0 ZHENG Andrew United States of America USA 2001
12 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 30
-- --
24 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 9
60 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 3
-- --
12 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 17
-- --
21. 107.0 LI Leo MK VMD Croatia CRO 2000
6 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 46
--
35 Cadet Circuit Thessaloniki
Place 8
3 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 103
-- --
60 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 3
3 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 91
-- --
22. 106.0 BORODACHEV Kirill National Team Russia RUS 2000
96 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 1
-- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
10 European Championships U17 Plovdiv
Place 23
23. 105.0 ARCHIMBAUD Baptiste PARIS TA France FRA 2000 -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 79
42 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 8
--
60 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 3
-- -- --
24. 104.0 DI TOMMASO Alessio Italy ITA 2001 -- -- --
42 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 5
-- -- --
42 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 7
--
20 European Championships U17 Plovdiv
Place 9
25. 102.0 LOMBARDI Tommaso Italy ITA 2000
24 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 10
-- --
12 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 29
24 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 11
-- --
42 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 5
-- --
26. 100.0 LANG Jacob Brandt FKT Kobenhavn Denmark DEN 2000 --
42 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 6
35 Cadet Circuit Thessaloniki
Place 5
--
12 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 29
6 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 37
-- -- --
5 European Championships U17 Plovdiv
Place 49
27. 99.0 AU EONG Tian Wei Jonathan Blade Singapore SIN 2000
3 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 89
78 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 2
-- --
12 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 21
6 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 40
-- -- -- --
28. 94.0 VALEUR Maxim FKT Kobenhavn Denmark DEN 2000
3 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 78
42 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 5
15 Cadet Circuit Thessaloniki
Place 18
--
12 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 31
12 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 28
-- -- --
10 European Championships U17 Plovdiv
Place 24
29. 90.0 PAIK Joon United States of America USA 2000
24 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 11
-- -- --
6 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 39
-- --
60 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 3
-- --
30. 90.0 ROGER Constant CE MELUN VAL DE SEIN France FRA 2001
12 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 17
-- --
42 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 6
12 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 17
--
12 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 27
12 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 30
-- --
31. 87.0 IANDOLO Francesco Pio CS Salerno ASD Italy ITA 2000 -- -- --
6 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 44
3 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 81
-- --
78 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 2
-- --
32. 84.0 COLAMARCO Federico Italy ITA 2000 -- -- -- --
24 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 16
-- --
60 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 3
-- --
33. 82.0 JANICIJEVIC Petar MK Silni Serbia SRB 2000
6 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 38
--
50 Cadet Circuit Thessaloniki
Place 3
3 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 99
--
6 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 35
-- --
12 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 17
5 European Championships U17 Plovdiv
Place 34
34. 82.0 IONICA Andrei CSA Steaua Bucuresti Romania ROU 2000
6 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 46
42 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 7
(2.5) Cadet Circuit Thessaloniki
Place 86
6 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 56
--
12 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 29
--
6 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 60
--
10 European Championships U17 Plovdiv
Place 32
35. 81.0 MATSUBUCHI Shimpei Japan JPN 2000 -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 68
78 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 2
-- -- -- -- --
36. 80.0 GRISERI Francesco Italy ITA 2000
0 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 251
--
65 Cadet Circuit Thessaloniki
Place 2
3 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 81
-- -- --
12 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 23
-- --
37. 75.0 YEO Jing Zhe Z Fencing Singapore SIN 2000
0 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 251
60 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 3
-- --
6 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 53
6 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 34
--
3 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 81
-- --
38. 74.0 BOROWIAK Arwen FC Tauberbischofshei Germany GER 2002
3 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 73
-- --
3 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 104
12 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 28
12 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 17
24 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 13
-- --
20 European Championships U17 Plovdiv
Place 11
39. 73.0 SMREKAR Leo MK Rapir Croatia CRO 2000
(3) Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 126
24 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 11
27.5 Cadet Circuit Thessaloniki
Place 10
6 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 54
-- --
12 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 28
3 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 84
-- --
40. 72.0 HAMZA Mohamed Egypt EGY 2000 -- -- --
12 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 17
-- -- -- --
60 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 3
--
41. 72.0 FAEDO Tommaso Italy ITA 2002
12 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 19
-- --
0 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 203
-- -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 160
60 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 3
--
42. 72.0 KAWAMURA Kyota Japan JPN 2000 -- -- --
12 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 21
60 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 3
-- -- -- -- --
43. 72.0 SPICHIGER Armand LYON SE France FRA 2001 -- -- --
6 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 59
24 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 15
--
42 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 7
-- -- --
44. 72.0 RANADIVE Rhishikesh United States of America USA 2000
24 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 14
-- --
12 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 32
24 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 14
-- --
12 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 22
-- --
45. 72.0 LU Kerry United States of America USA 2001
24 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 16
-- --
24 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 14
12 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 19
-- --
12 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 21
-- --
46. 71.0 BEM Maciej AZS AWF Poznan Poland POL 2001
24 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 9
-- --
3 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 65
-- -- -- --
24 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 16
20 European Championships U17 Plovdiv
Place 15
47. 70.0 ZAKRZEWSKI Jan AZS AWF Warszawa Poland POL 2000
6 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 34
-- --
12 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 24
-- -- -- --
42 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 8
10 European Championships U17 Plovdiv
Place 26
48. 69.0 TAN Darren Jun Hao Z Fencing Singapore SIN 2000
6 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 37
12 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 23
-- --
3 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 66
42 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 8
--
6 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 51
-- --
49. 68.0 WEBER Daan Holland Schermenr Netherlands NED 2001
3 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 74
6 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 42
--
(0) Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 139
3 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 104
12 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 18
24 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 11
-- --
20 European Championships U17 Plovdiv
Place 12
50. 66.0 BRAVO Kenji United States of America USA 2001
42 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 6
-- --
6 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 37
6 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 58
-- --
12 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 19
-- --
51. 64.0 GOC Bartosz UKS Atena Gdansk Poland POL 2000
6 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 49
-- --
6 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 36
-- -- -- --
42 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 5
10 European Championships U17 Plovdiv
Place 25
52. 62.0 JURKIEWICZ Jan Budowlani Torun Poland POL 2000
12 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 27
-- --
3 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 83
-- -- -- --
42 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 6
5 European Championships U17 Plovdiv
Place 33
53. 60.0 GRUBER Samuel United States of America USA 2000
24 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 11
-- --
6 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 43
6 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 41
-- --
24 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 14
-- --
54. 59.0 ABRAHAMS Matthew ZFW Fencing Club United Kingdom GBR 2000
3 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 67
12 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 25
35 Cadet Circuit Thessaloniki
Place 7
3 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 75
(3) Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 78
--
(3) Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 85
6 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 54
-- --
55. 58.0 AHLSTEDT Eimer GFK Sweden SWE 2000 --
6 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 47
20 Cadet Circuit Thessaloniki
Place 16
3 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 114
-- --
24 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 15
-- --
5 European Championships U17 Plovdiv
Place 43
56. 57.0 RYKIND-BLARKE Christoffer FKT Kobenhavn Denmark DEN 2000 --
12 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 18
27.5 Cadet Circuit Thessaloniki
Place 11
--
3 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 73
12 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 21
-- -- --
2.5 European Championships U17 Plovdiv
Place 66
57. 56.0 PISTORIO Federico Italy ITA 2000 -- -- --
24 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 12
-- -- --
12 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 27
--
20 European Championships U17 Plovdiv
Place 16
58. 56.0 BIALIAYEV Raman MSIT Belarus BLR 2000
24 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 15
-- --
3 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 94
-- --
12 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 30
--
12 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 22
5 European Championships U17 Plovdiv
Place 36
59. 55.0 AZUELA HERNANDEZ Mariano Mexico MEX 2001
3 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 92
42 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 8
10 Cadet Circuit Thessaloniki
Place 25
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
60. 55.0 GAUTAM Brij Salle Paul FC United Kingdom GBR 2001
6 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 52
24 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 13
--
3 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 78
6 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 49
-- --
6 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 55
--
10 European Championships U17 Plovdiv
Place 31
61. 55.0 FATOUROS Dimitrios Stylianos PGS Athens Greece GRE 2000
3 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 70
--
27.5 Cadet Circuit Thessaloniki
Place 12
0 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 140
-- -- --
24 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 16
--
0 European Championships U17 Plovdiv
Place 83
62. 54.0 BORODACHEV Anton National Team Russia RUS 2000
6 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 33
-- --
6 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 35
--
42 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 6
-- -- -- --
63. 54.0 GARRO Sebastiano Francesco Italy ITA 2001
3 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 113
-- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 85
-- --
6 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 40
42 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 7
--
64. 54.0 LEVY Cameron United States of America USA 2000
12 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 22
-- --
12 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 25
24 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 9
-- --
6 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 34
-- --
65. 54.0 PIERALISI Leonardo Italy ITA 2001 -- -- -- -- --
24 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 16
--
6 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 37
24 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 12
--
66. 54.0 QUAGLIOTTO Filippo Italy ITA 2001
12 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 29
-- --
12 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 19
12 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 26
6 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 36
--
12 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 20
-- --
67. 51.0 ZAROFF Leo USA United States of America USA 2000
3 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 79
-- --
12 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 27
12 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 20
-- --
24 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 13
-- --
68. 51.0 SCHRAMM Nils michael OFC Bonn Germany GER 2000 -- -- --
12 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 30
12 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 23
--
24 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 9
-- --
2.5 European Championships U17 Plovdiv
Place 65
69. 50.0 HOWLETT Edmund Fernwood Sword Club United Kingdom GBR 2000
3 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 65
24 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 12
--
0 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 248
6 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 61
-- --
12 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 32
--
5 European Championships U17 Plovdiv
Place 60
70. 49.0 JOLLEY Isaac Chichester FC United Kingdom GBR 2000
12 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 25
24 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 10
--
0 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 184
0 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 148
-- --
3 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 103
--
10 European Championships U17 Plovdiv
Place 22
71. 49.0 WESTESSON Malte GFK Sweden SWE 2001 --
12 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 21
15 Cadet Circuit Thessaloniki
Place 22
0 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 131
-- --
12 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 18
-- --
10 European Championships U17 Plovdiv
Place 27
72. 48.0 NAKAMURA Taro Japan JPN 2000 -- -- --
6 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 51
42 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 7
-- -- -- -- --
73. 48.0 DI VEROLI Davide G. VERNE SCHERMA Italy ITA 2001
42 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 8
-- --
6 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 46
-- -- -- -- -- --
74. 48.0 WU Jerry United States of America USA 2000
6 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 60
-- --
12 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 18
6 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 54
-- --
24 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 12
-- --
75. 48.0 ZECHINI Francesco Italy ITA 2000 -- -- --
24 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 15
-- -- --
24 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 15
-- --
76. 45.0 KONIG Robert Sokol Bystrice nad P Czech Republic CZE 2000
3 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 102
12 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 28
--
(0) Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 221
--
6 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 53
12 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 23
--
12 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 20
0 European Championships U17 Plovdiv
Place 85
77. 44.0 ASHBY Douglas St Benedicts United Kingdom GBR 2000
3 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 69
24 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 14
--
0 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 154
6 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 57
-- --
6 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 56
--
5 European Championships U17 Plovdiv
Place 44
78. 44.0 LEHNER Kilian FK Voecklabruck Austria AUT 2000 --
6 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 39
--
3 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 89
--
24 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 15
6 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 36
-- --
5 European Championships U17 Plovdiv
Place 52
79. 43.0 IURIN Igor Nikolaev Ukraine UKR 2000
6 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 57
-- --
3 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 116
-- --
24 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 16
-- --
10 European Championships U17 Plovdiv
Place 28
80. 42.0 WIEMANN Martin Eintracht Duisburg Germany GER 2000 -- -- --
6 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 38
6 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 40
24 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 13
6 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 33
-- -- --
81. 42.0 PINSON Simon BOURG LA REINE France FRA 2000 -- -- --
24 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 16
6 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 34
--
12 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 26
-- -- --
82. 40.0 SIRB Alexandru CSA Steaua Bucuresti Romania ROU 2001
(0) Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 160
12 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 17
5 Cadet Circuit Thessaloniki
Place 38
6 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 50
--
6 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 39
6 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 60
(3) Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 67
--
5 European Championships U17 Plovdiv
Place 59
83. 39.0 TESARIK Daniel Sokol Brno Czech Republic CZE 2000
0 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 191
-- --
3 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 126
--
6 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 64
6 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 58
--
24 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 9
0 European Championships U17 Plovdiv
Place 78
84. 39.0 IZYCKI Filip AZS AWF Warszawa Poland POL 2000
3 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 92
-- --
12 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 31
-- -- -- --
24 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 15
--
85. 38.0 GIACON Daniel SchermCentrum Amster Netherlands NED 2000 -- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 65
-- -- -- --
35 European Championships U17 Plovdiv
Place 5
86. 38.0 SCHAUER Moritz StLFC Graz Austria AUT 2000
0 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 143
6 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 57
--
0 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 149
--
24 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 12
3 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 91
-- --
5 European Championships U17 Plovdiv
Place 55
87. 38.0 DUALEH Quincy Ter Weer Netherlands NED 2001
3 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 101
12 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 19
--
0 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 137
(0) Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 174
12 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 26
6 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 38
-- --
5 European Championships U17 Plovdiv
Place 64
88. 38.0 TOTUSEK Marek Sokol Bystrice nad P Czech Republic CZE 2002
3 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 96
6 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 39
--
(3) Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 123
--
6 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 63
6 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 43
--
12 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 31
5 European Championships U17 Plovdiv
Place 47
89. 36.0 FEDOROV Daniil National Team Russia RUS 2001
12 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 26
-- --
0 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 161
--
24 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 11
-- -- -- --
90. 36.0 HEBEY Maximilien PARIS TA France FRA 2001 -- -- --
24 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 13
6 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 55
--
6 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 45
-- -- --
91. 36.0 JEON Nathan United States of America USA 2000
12 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 21
-- --
6 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 52
12 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 30
-- --
6 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 42
-- --
92. 35.0 SZEMES Gergo Hungary HUN 2003
12 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 31
-- --
12 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 20
-- --
6 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 52
-- --
5 European Championships U17 Plovdiv
Place 48
93. 35.0 KATIRCI Berkay Istanbul Ferdi Turkey TUR 2000 -- --
15 Cadet Circuit Thessaloniki
Place 23
-- --
3 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 88
-- --
12 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 23
5 European Championships U17 Plovdiv
Place 39
94. 34.0 GOREN Raz Hapoel Haifa Israel ISR 2001 -- -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 143
-- -- -- --
24 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 11
10 European Championships U17 Plovdiv
Place 30
95. 32.0 CORNO Tommaso Italy ITA 2001 -- --
20 Cadet Circuit Thessaloniki
Place 14
-- --
6 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 45
-- --
6 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 51
--
96. 30.0 PODRALSKI Adam UKS Atena Gdansk Poland POL 2002
6 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 64
-- --
0 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 141
-- -- -- --
24 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 10
--
97. 30.0 DEXARCIS Luecas ISTRES SE France FRA 2000 -- -- -- --
6 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 64
--
24 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 12
-- -- --
98. 30.0 GOJAK Antonio MK Karlovac Croatia CRO 2000
3 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 83
--
15 Cadet Circuit Thessaloniki
Place 19
3 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 118
-- --
6 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 47
3 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 79
-- --
99. 30.0 TIRADO Sebastian Puerto Rico PUR 2000
12 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 20
-- --
12 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 26
6 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 48
-- --
0 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 160
-- --
100. 30.0 DANILICHEV Ignat National Team Russia RUS 2001
6 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 36
-- --
0 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 155
--
12 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 32
-- --
12 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 29
--
101. 29.0 ARCHILEI Tommaso Mexico MEX 2001
0 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 150
--
20 Cadet Circuit Thessaloniki
Place 15
0 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 178
(0) Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 188
6 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 57
--
3 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 71
-- --
102. 29.0 NEDELJKOVIC Mateja UTE Hungary HUN 2000
6 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 40
-- --
0 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 163
-- --
12 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 20
6 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 46
--
5 European Championships U17 Plovdiv
Place 38
103. 27.0 CANGELOSI Gabriele Italy ITA 2000 -- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 116
-- --
24 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 9
-- --
104. 27.0 EICH GOZZI Aymeric BOURG LA REINE France FRA 2001 -- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 75
--
24 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 10
-- -- --
105. 27.0 WILSON Samuel Salle Boston United Kingdom GBR 2000 --
24 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 16
--
0 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 221
0 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 143
-- --
3 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 88
-- --
106. 27.0 LOCK Kieren Hoy-In Z Fencing Singapore SIN 2001 --
12 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 24
-- --
3 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 100
12 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 19
-- -- -- --
107. 27.0 FABINGER Nils FC Moers Germany GER 2002 -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 115
3 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 87
3 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 72
6 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 46
--
12 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 19
--
108. 27.0 RUTHERFORD James Fernwood Sword Club United Kingdom GBR 2000
0 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 221
12 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 20
--
3 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 109
0 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 160
-- --
12 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 31
-- --
109. 27.0 DANIEL Ashton United States of America USA 2001
3 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 68
-- --
6 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 49
12 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 24
-- --
6 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 36
-- --
110. 26.0 CRISMER Augustin CE Embourg Belgium BEL 2000
(3) Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 115
6 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 44
--
3 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 71
3 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 97
--
6 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 39
3 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 109
--
5 European Championships U17 Plovdiv
Place 61
111. 26.0 JANS-KOHNEKE Teun SchermCentrum Amster Netherlands NED 2000
(0) Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 136
6 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 63
--
3 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 105
3 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 92
3 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 73
6 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 62
-- --
5 European Championships U17 Plovdiv
Place 54
112. 25.0 KARAVIDIN Dina MK Omladinac Serbia SRB 2000
0 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 137
--
20 Cadet Circuit Thessaloniki
Place 13
0 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 164
-- -- -- -- --
5 European Championships U17 Plovdiv
Place 37
113. 24.0 GOTTSCHALK Julian Japan JPN 2001 -- -- -- --
24 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 9
-- -- -- -- --
114. 24.0 MEMANI Apurva United States of America USA 2000 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
24 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 12
--
115. 24.0 FREDRYCH Michal AZS AWF Poznan Poland POL 2000 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
24 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 14
--
115. 24.0 BARANCHIKOV Alexey National Team Russia RUS 2000 -- -- -- -- --
24 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 14
-- -- -- --
117. 24.0 SNYTSHEUVEL John United States of America USA 2001
3 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 86
-- --
3 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 69
6 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 37
-- --
12 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 18
-- --
118. 24.0 SUHA Adam Terezvaros Hungary HUN 2001
6 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 39
12 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 22
-- -- -- --
6 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 44
-- -- --
119. 24.0 BECU Bryan CE MELUN VAL DE SEIN France FRA 2001 -- -- --
6 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 40
6 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 36
--
12 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 24
-- -- --
120. 24.0 SZCZYPINSKI Kacper Wroclawianie Poland POL 2001
6 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 61
-- --
6 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 41
-- -- -- --
12 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 24
--
121. 24.0 YEE Maxwell United States of America USA 2000 -- -- --
6 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 58
6 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 35
-- --
12 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 25
-- --
122. 24.0 KOTHIERINGER Michael KTF Luitpold Munchen Germany GER 2000
3 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 123
-- --
0 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 129
3 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 114
12 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 27
6 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 42
-- -- --
123. 24.0 FROHWEIN Moritz TG Maintal-Dornighei Germany GER 2002
3 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 119
-- --
6 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 62
0 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 176
12 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 31
3 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 84
-- -- --
124. 23.0 NIJS Mathieu Skirmjan Belgium BEL 2002
(0) Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 210
3 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 66
--
(0) Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 246
0 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 184
6 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 48
6 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 50
3 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 92
--
5 European Championships U17 Plovdiv
Place 50
125. 22.0 MAIOR Matyas Torekves Hungary HUN 2000
3 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 77
-- --
6 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 45
-- --
3 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 71
-- --
10 European Championships U17 Plovdiv
Place 19
126. 22.0 GIANNOS RIZOS Ilias A.O.X. EGALEO Greece GRE 2001
3 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 120
--
10 Cadet Circuit Thessaloniki
Place 26
6 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 52
-- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 122
--
0 European Championships U17 Plovdiv
Place 74
127. 21.0 CIERLUK Jakub UKS Atena Gdansk Poland POL 2000
12 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 18
-- --
3 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 90
-- -- -- --
6 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 33
--
128. 21.0 D ORNANO Matthieue PARIS TA France FRA 2000 -- -- --
12 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 23
3 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 125
--
6 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 37
-- -- --
129. 21.0 KOVAL Anton National Team Russia RUS 2001
12 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 24
-- --
3 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 81
--
6 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 41
-- -- -- --
130. 21.0 PUCCINI Alessandro Italy ITA 2000
3 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 111
-- --
3 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 80
3 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 84
-- --
12 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 25
-- --
131. 21.0 LONGO Cristian CATANIA SCHERMA Italy ITA 2001
3 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 99
-- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 115
-- --
3 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 107
12 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 27
--
132. 21.0 SCHAETZKE Christoph Fechtcentrum Halle Germany GER 2000 -- -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 147
3 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 102
6 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 55
12 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 32
-- -- --
133. 21.0 RENNER Moritz TSG Weinheim Germany GER 2001
6 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 52
-- --
0 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 152
6 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 46
6 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 42
3 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 66
-- -- --
134. 20.0 HOYDA Danyyil Lviv Ukraine UKR 2000
6 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 56
-- --
3 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 91
-- --
6 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 53
-- --
5 European Championships U17 Plovdiv
Place 46
135. 18.0 NIKOLOV Vichko Volov Bulgaria BUL 2000 -- --
15 Cadet Circuit Thessaloniki
Place 17
0 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 170
-- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 87
-- --
136. 18.0 OTAYAZA Vicente Chile CHI 2000 -- -- -- -- -- --
12 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 20
6 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 47
-- --
137. 18.0 NUGUMANOV Ainur National Team Russia RUS 2000
6 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 59
-- -- -- --
12 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 20
-- -- -- --
138. 18.0 TROIANI Matteo Italy ITA 2002
0 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 176
--
15 Cadet Circuit Thessaloniki
Place 21
-- --
3 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 94
-- -- -- --
139. 18.0 KORENY Mihaly Budavar Hungary HUN 2000
0 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 202
--
15 Cadet Circuit Thessaloniki
Place 24
0 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 235
-- --
3 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 77
-- -- --
140. 18.0 MARTYNIAK Patryk UKS Atena Gdansk Poland POL 2000
3 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 95
-- --
3 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 86
-- -- -- --
12 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 25
--
141. 18.0 PINEIRA Enzo PARIS CEP France FRA 2000
3 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 85
12 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 27
-- --
3 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 106
-- -- -- -- --
142. 18.0 TAN Lawrence Philippines PHI 2001
12 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 28
-- --
3 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 121
0 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 166
-- --
3 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 94
-- --
143. 18.0 DI VEROLI Damiano G. VERNE SCHERMA Italy ITA 2003
0 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 213
-- -- -- -- --
12 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 29
6 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 43
-- --
144. 18.0 NEUDECK Julius Dresdner FC Germany GER 2000 -- -- --
6 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 64
--
12 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 30
-- -- -- --
145. 18.0 LEMAN LOUBIERE Victor ARCACHON AST France FRA 2001 -- -- -- --
12 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 32
--
6 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 57
-- -- --
146. 18.0 STOCKMANN Paul Holland Schermenr Netherlands NED 2000
3 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 87
6 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 33
--
3 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 101
(0) Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 159
3 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 81
3 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 75
-- -- --
147. 18.0 BARBAROSSA Giovanni Italy ITA 2001
3 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 108
-- --
3 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 67
6 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 63
-- --
6 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 57
-- --
148. 18.0 KOHLER Joey Dresdner FC Germany GER 2000 -- -- --
6 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 63
3 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 109
3 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 92
6 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 61
-- -- --
149. 16.0 MAVRIDIS Damianos A.O.X. EGALEO Greece GRE 2000
3 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 103
--
5 Cadet Circuit Thessaloniki
Place 39
0 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 185
-- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 82
--
5 European Championships U17 Plovdiv
Place 53
150. 15.0 SPOLJAR Borna Zg.skola macevanja Croatia CRO 2002
0 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 171
--
15 Cadet Circuit Thessaloniki
Place 20
0 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 249
-- --
0 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 115
0 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 133
-- --
151. 15.0 DOLZYCKI Jakub UKS Atena Gdansk Poland POL 2001
3 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 110
-- --
0 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 134
-- -- -- --
12 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 21
--
152. 15.0 MIHALY Andor Torekves Hungary HUN 2002
3 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 105
-- --
0 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 199
-- --
12 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 22
-- -- --
153. 15.0 DEGLER Maurice SC Berlin Germany GER 2000
0 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 140
-- --
0 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 221
3 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 108
12 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 22
-- -- -- --
154. 15.0 MARCHI Filippo Italy ITA 2000 -- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 88
-- --
12 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 24
-- --
155. 15.0 LORENZON Tommaso Italy ITA 2001 -- -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 220
--
12 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 24
--
3 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 117
-- --
156. 15.0 DARDE Luecas REIMS CE France FRA 2001 -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 96
0 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 168
--
12 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 25
-- -- --
157. 15.0 STEZAKER Benjamin Salle Paul FC United Kingdom GBR 2000
0 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 212
12 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 29
--
3 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 108
0 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 152
-- -- -- -- --
158. 15.0 RAIS Krisztian Torekves Hungary HUN 2001
12 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 32
-- --
0 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 138
-- --
3 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 78
-- -- --
159. 15.0 JABOUILLE Mathys CHAMBERY CE France FRA 2000 -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 102
6 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 44
--
6 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 34
-- -- --
160. 15.0 PITCHER Skylar Lee Latvia LAT 2002
6 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 57
-- -- -- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 118
6 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 34
--
161. 15.0 CHREN Simon Bohemians Praha Czech Republic CZE 2001
0 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 164
6 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 55
--
(0) Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 210
--
0 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 119
3 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 110
--
6 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 36
0 European Championships U17 Plovdiv
Place 87
162. 15.0 ALARCON Leopoldo Chile CHI 2001 -- -- -- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 85
6 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 45
6 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 37
--
163. 15.0 CART Milan PARIS TA France FRA 2000 -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 95
6 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 41
--
6 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 41
-- -- --
164. 15.0 MAIRE Jueles PAYS AIX France FRA 2000
3 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 106
-- -- --
6 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 43
-- --
6 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 49
-- --
165. 15.0 PLASTOW Luca Salle Boston United Kingdom GBR 2001
0 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 145
6 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 45
--
0 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 153
3 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 72
-- --
6 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 63
-- --
166. 15.0 HRUBESCH Simon FU Krems Austria AUT 2000
0 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 200
3 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 76
--
3 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 111
--
3 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 108
6 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 48
-- -- --
167. 15.0 ZOONS Axel SC Noord Nederland Netherlands NED 2001
3 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 127
6 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 49
--
(0) Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 199
0 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 183
3 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 69
3 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 81
-- -- --
168. 15.0 MEIER Richard FS TG Wurzburg Germany GER 2001 -- -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 233
6 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 52
3 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 74
6 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 59
-- -- --
169. 15.0 JOEMRATI Ashwan Holland Schermenr Netherlands NED 2002 --
6 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 59
--
0 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 258
3 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 95
6 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 60
-- -- -- --
170. 15.0 ISAKSSON Hugo Angby FK Sweden SWE 2001 --
3 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 94
-- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 102
6 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 55
-- --
2.5 European Championships U17 Plovdiv
Place 67
171. 14.0 KAMAKGUN Asrin Istanbul Ferdi Turkey TUR 2001 -- --
5 Cadet Circuit Thessaloniki
Place 58
-- --
0 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 120
-- --
6 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 52
2.5 European Championships U17 Plovdiv
Place 68
172. 13.0 YILDIZ Korel Istanbul Ferdi Turkey TUR 2000 -- --
5 Cadet Circuit Thessaloniki
Place 62
-- --
3 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 84
0 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 124
-- --
5 European Championships U17 Plovdiv
Place 41
173. 12.0 KOH Shao Yang Brian Singapore SIN 2000 --
12 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 26
-- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
173. 12.0 KELLY Benjamin United States of America USA 2001 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
12 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 26
--
175. 12.0 IKAMI Shumpei Japan JPN 2000 -- -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 158
12 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 27
-- -- -- -- --
176. 12.0 SUROWIAK Teodor AZS AWF Warszawa Poland POL 2002 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
12 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 28
--
176. 12.0 GANCITANO Giacomo Italy ITA 2001 -- -- -- -- -- -- --
12 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 28
-- --
178. 12.0 TRINX Riccardo Italy ITA 2000 -- -- -- -- -- -- --
12 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 29
-- --
179. 12.0 CHTIOUI Michal Budowlani Torun Poland POL 2000
0 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 139
-- --
0 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 180
-- -- -- --
12 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 30
--
180. 12.0 WEE Lionel Yit Hui Z Fencing Singapore SIN 2001 --
12 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 30
-- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
181. 12.0 LIM Jonathan Tzien Yih Z Fencing Singapore SIN 2002 --
12 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 31
-- --
0 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 199
-- -- -- -- --
182. 12.0 KULYKOV Mykyta Ukraine UKR 2003
0 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 242
-- -- -- -- --
12 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 31
-- -- --
183. 12.0 YUN-FARMBROUGH Will Salle Boston United Kingdom GBR 2000
0 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 209
12 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 32
-- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
184. 12.0 BOLDZILO Igor UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz Poland POL 2002 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
12 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 32
--
185. 12.0 FAKHRETDINOV Damir National Team Russia RUS 2001
3 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 88
-- --
3 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 87
--
6 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 33
-- -- -- --
186. 12.0 CASTANIE Valerian HENIN BEAUMONT France FRA 2002 -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 100
6 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 38
--
3 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 100
-- -- --
187. 12.0 HALADUDA Kacper MKS Kusy Szczecin Poland POL 2002
3 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 122
-- --
3 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 119
-- -- -- --
6 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 40
--
188. 12.0 ANTONELLI Riccardo Italy ITA 2000
6 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 42
-- --
3 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 120
-- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 82
-- --
189. 12.0 WONG Anthony United States of America USA 2001 -- -- -- -- --
6 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 44
-- --
6 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 43
--
190. 12.0 STACHERA Wiktor Budowlani Torun Poland POL 2000
6 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 43
-- --
3 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 70
-- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 65
--
191. 12.0 SCHUBERT Max Austria AUT 2001 --
6 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 43
--
0 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 213
--
3 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 67
3 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 99
-- -- --
192. 12.0 FORST Marvin FC Tauberbischofshei Germany GER 2000
3 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 124
-- -- -- --
6 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 49
3 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 94
-- -- --
193. 12.0 FENYK Anton Laszlo F United Kingdom GBR 2000
0 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 163
6 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 49
--
3 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 113
0 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 163
-- --
3 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 121
-- --
194. 12.0 EBERHARDT Juelien ST MAIXENT France FRA 2001 -- -- -- --
6 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 56
--
6 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 54
-- -- --
195. 12.0 BRUNNER Remi PARIS TA France FRA 2001 --
6 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 58
-- --
3 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 82
-- --
3 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 75
-- --
196. 12.0 VANNUCCI Francesco Italy ITA 2002
3 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 118
-- --
3 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 111
-- -- --
6 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 58
-- --
197. 12.0 SEMPER Leonard SC Berlin Germany GER 2002 -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 93
0 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 162
6 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 59
3 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 80
-- -- --
198. 12.0 PIZZIGNACCO Alexander Angby FK Sweden SWE 2000 --
3 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 92
-- -- --
6 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 62
3 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 76
-- -- --
199. 11.0 BURGSTALLER Johannes Austria AUT 2000 --
6 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 33
--
0 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 146
--
0 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 132
0 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 117
-- --
5 European Championships U17 Plovdiv
Place 63
200. 11.0 TANASE Mihai Scoala de Scrima Moldova MDA 2001 -- -- --
6 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 34
-- -- -- -- --
5 European Championships U17 Plovdiv
Place 45
201. 11.0 TKACH Daniil Nikolaev Ukraine UKR 2002
0 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 131
-- -- -- -- --
6 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 35
-- --
5 European Championships U17 Plovdiv
Place 57
202. 11.0 TORU Emir Istanbul Ferdi Turkey TUR 2001
0 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 178
--
5 Cadet Circuit Thessaloniki
Place 55
-- -- -- -- --
6 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 46
0 European Championships U17 Plovdiv
Place 74
203. 11.0 CIOBANICA Andrei CSTA Bucuresti Romania ROU 2000
0 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 201
--
5 Cadet Circuit Thessaloniki
Place 47
-- -- --
6 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 49
-- -- --
204. 11.0 PIKOULIS Vasileios ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU Greece GRE 2001 -- --
5 Cadet Circuit Thessaloniki
Place 49
--
3 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 89
-- --
3 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 101
--
0 European Championships U17 Plovdiv
Place 77
205. 11.0 GURCAN Nejat Baris Istanbul Ferdi Turkey TUR 2001 -- --
5 Cadet Circuit Thessaloniki
Place 54
-- -- -- -- --
6 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 62
--
206. 10.0 NIKOLOV Kaloyan Shumen Bulgaria BUL 2001 -- --
10 Cadet Circuit Thessaloniki
Place 27
0 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 168
-- -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 144
--
0 European Championships U17 Plovdiv
Place 82
207. 10.0 EYUPOGLU Alp Altinyurt S.K. Turkey TUR 2002 -- --
10 Cadet Circuit Thessaloniki
Place 28
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
208. 10.0 MPANTIKIS Aggelos OXI FLORINAS Greece GRE 2000 -- --
10 Cadet Circuit Thessaloniki
Place 29
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
209. 10.0 FOUNTOULAKIS Constantinos A.O.X. EGALEO Greece GRE 2001
0 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 158
--
10 Cadet Circuit Thessaloniki
Place 30
-- -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 132
-- -- --
210. 10.0 KAMPANIARIS Georgios A.O.X. EGALEO Greece GRE 2002
0 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 233
--
10 Cadet Circuit Thessaloniki
Place 31
--
0 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 187
-- --
0 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 138
-- --
211. 10.0 ADALI Ural Torygar Istanbul Ferdi Turkey TUR 2001
0 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 156
--
10 Cadet Circuit Thessaloniki
Place 31
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
212. 9.0 SUMMERFIELD Dan Dragon Fencing Club United Kingdom GBR 2000
0 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 214
6 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 35
--
3 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 77
0 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 171
-- --
0 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 136
-- --
213. 9.0 BOSMAN Niels Holland Schermenr Netherlands NED 2000
0 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 173
6 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 38
--
0 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 156
--
3 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 94
0 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 137
-- -- --
214. 9.0 PETUHOVS Vladislavs Florete Latvia LAT 2002
0 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 171
-- --
3 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 73
-- -- -- --
6 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 39
--
215. 9.0 LI Daniel Canada CAN 2000
6 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 40
-- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 77
-- -- -- -- --
216. 9.0 BRZEZINSKI Jan UKS-I Bohun Torun Poland POL 2001
3 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 115
-- --
0 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 211
-- -- -- --
6 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 41
--
217. 9.0 ROSSI Leonardo TG Maintal-Dornighei Germany GER 2001
0 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 150
-- -- -- --
6 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 43
3 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 104
-- -- --
218. 9.0 KOZLOV Zakhar National Team Russia RUS 2003
3 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 109
-- -- --
6 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 45
-- -- -- -- --
219. 9.0 PERESSINI Esteban LE PERREUX France FRA 2002 --
6 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 46
-- --
3 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 70
-- -- -- -- --
220. 9.0 HODAK Philllip PSV Stuttgart Germany GER 2000 -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 127
0 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 161
6 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 46
-- -- -- --
221. 9.0 LIEBSCHER David OFC Bonn Germany GER 2002 -- -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 191
0 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 131
6 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 47
3 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 69
-- -- --
222. 9.0 ROSSI Marco Italy ITA 2000 -- -- --
6 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 47
-- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 72
-- --
223. 9.0 GENOVESI Oliver Italy ITA 2000 -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 76
-- -- --
6 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 48
-- --
224. 9.0 FAUL Paul-luca FC Tauberbischofshei Germany GER 2002
3 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 98
-- -- -- --
6 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 50
-- -- -- --
225. 9.0 BERGGREN Carl ARA Sweden SWE 2000 --
3 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 73
-- -- -- --
6 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 51
-- --
0 European Championships U17 Plovdiv
Place 71
226. 9.0 GILL Alessandro Salle Paul FC United Kingdom GBR 2001 --
6 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 51
--
0 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 133
3 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 123
-- --
0 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 129
-- --
227. 9.0 KOLLER Korbinian KTF Luitpold Munchen Germany GER 2001
0 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 251
-- -- -- --
6 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 52
3 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 83
-- -- --
228. 9.0 STIEREN Niklas FC Moers Germany GER 2000 -- -- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 90
-- --
6 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 55
--
229. 9.0 ATTIAS Ben Salle Oxon United Kingdom GBR 2000
3 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 84
6 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 56
--
0 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 179
0 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 179
-- -- -- -- --
230. 9.0 CARASENA Cameron MANDELIEU France FRA 2001 -- -- --
6 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 57
3 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 113
-- -- -- -- --
231. 9.0 DU PONT DE ROMEMONT Edgar France FRA 2000 -- -- -- --
6 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 60
--
3 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 67
-- -- --
232. 9.0 ELMFELDT Albin Angby FK Sweden SWE 2001 --
6 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 60
-- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 72
-- -- --
233. 9.0 DEERING Maximilian Salle Boston United Kingdom GBR 2000 --
6 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 61
--
3 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 88
0 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 195
-- -- -- -- --
234. 9.0 BABA Shunsuke Japan JPN 2002 -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 124
6 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 62
-- -- -- -- --
235. 9.0 MARTINI Tommaso Italy ITA 2002
3 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 89
-- --
3 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 97
0 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 137
-- --
3 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 65
-- --
236. 9.0 BEKE Vince Torekves Hungary HUN 2000
3 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 100
-- --
3 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 107
-- --
3 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 68
-- --
0 European Championships U17 Plovdiv
Place 76
237. 9.0 LOEHR Tom-Florian TB Burgsteinfurt Germany GER 2001 -- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 124
3 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 88
3 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 70
-- -- --
238. 9.0 PROMMEL Wouter SchermCentrum Amster Netherlands NED 2000
0 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 176
3 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 71
--
(0) Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 198
0 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 129
3 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 86
3 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 97
-- -- --
239. 9.0 DOBOS David KS Samorin Slovakia SVK 2000
(0) Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 218
-- --
0 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 215
0 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 205
3 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 105
3 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 92
--
3 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 77
--
240. 8.0 VERVERIS Aggelos A.O.X. EGALEO Greece GRE 2001
0 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 174
--
5 Cadet Circuit Thessaloniki
Place 33
-- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 88
-- -- --
241. 8.0 CHARREU Antonio Academia de Esgrima Portugal POR 2002 -- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 68
-- -- -- --
5 European Championships U17 Plovdiv
Place 35
242. 8.0 SLAVCHEV Ivan Volov Bulgaria BUL 2002 -- --
5 Cadet Circuit Thessaloniki
Place 46
-- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 126
--
0 European Championships U17 Plovdiv
Place 86
243. 8.0 GARCIA MORENO Alejandro ATENEO-M Spain ESP 2001 -- -- -- -- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 85
--
5 European Championships U17 Plovdiv
Place 56
244. 8.0 TERTIPIS Constantinos A.O.X. EGALEO Greece GRE 2003
0 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 250
--
5 Cadet Circuit Thessaloniki
Place 59
--
0 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 200
--
3 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 93
-- -- --
245. 8.0 LACASTA Daniel SAMA-M Spain ESP 2000 -- -- -- -- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 127
--
5 European Championships U17 Plovdiv
Place 62
246. 6.0 BIEDRZYCKI Mateusz AZS AWF Warszawa Poland POL 2002 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
6 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 35
--
246. 6.0 MARCHESINI Mattia Italy ITA 2000 -- -- -- -- -- -- --
6 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 35
-- --
248. 6.0 JONSSON Petter ARA Sweden SWE 2002 --
6 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 37
-- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
249. 6.0 MACH Oskar UKS Atena Gdansk Poland POL 2004 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
6 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 38
--
249. 6.0 NIKAS Nikolaos TG Maintal-Dornighei Germany GER 2000 -- -- -- -- --
6 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 38
-- -- -- --
251. 6.0 KANG Joshua United States of America USA 2000 -- -- -- -- -- -- --
6 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 39
-- --
252. 6.0 ANNICCHIARICO Andrea Italy ITA 2000
0 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 129
-- --
0 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 213
0 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 164
-- --
6 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 41
-- --
253. 6.0 TIO Maximus Z Fencing Singapore SIN 2002 --
6 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 41
-- --
0 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 167
-- -- -- -- --
254. 6.0 SEYFRIED Kacper UKS Atena Gdansk Poland POL 2000
0 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 168
-- --
0 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 196
-- -- -- --
6 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 41
--
255. 6.0 SALTALAMACCHIA Augusto Italy ITA 2000 -- -- -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 178
-- --
6 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 44
-- --
256. 6.0 PICHLACZ Szymon UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz Poland POL 2002 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
6 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 44
--
256. 6.0 BOURTIS James United States of America USA 2000
6 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 44
-- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
258. 6.0 DAMINOV Rustem National Team Russia RUS 2001
6 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 45
-- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
258. 6.0 PAWSKI Alan Budowlani Torun Poland POL 2002 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
6 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 45
--
260. 6.0 BEL Romain PARIS TA France FRA 2001 -- -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 174
6 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 47
-- -- -- -- --
261. 6.0 SABIRAU Uladzislau MSIT Belarus BLR 2001 -- -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 228
-- -- -- --
6 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 47
--
262. 6.0 LAUNAY PARIENTE Samueel LE PERREUX France FRA 2000 --
6 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 48
-- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
262. 6.0 SZYPULSKI Ignacy IKS AWF Warszawa Poland POL 2000
6 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 48
-- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
262. 6.0 KASKOW Piotr UKS Atena Gdansk Poland POL 2003 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
6 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 48
--
265. 6.0 BOLAKOWSKI Mateusz MKS Kusy Szczecin Poland POL 2001
0 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 207
-- --
0 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 224
-- -- -- --
6 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 49
--
266. 6.0 DEBACK Maximus United States of America USA 2001
6 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 50
-- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
266. 6.0 BROSZUS Blake Canada CAN 2000
6 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 50
-- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
266. 6.0 MACCHI Filippo Italy ITA 2001 -- -- -- -- -- -- --
6 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 50
-- --
266. 6.0 TAQUET William United States of America USA 2000 -- -- -- --
6 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 50
-- -- -- -- --
266. 6.0 FIODARAU Mikita Belarus BLR 2000 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
6 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 50
--
271. 6.0 NEUMANN Jose antolin FSC Jena Germany GER 2001 -- -- -- -- --
6 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 51
-- -- -- --
272. 6.0 MACHADO Luis CDDS Portugal POR 2001 --
6 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 52
-- --
0 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 177
-- -- -- -- --
273. 6.0 TORCHIO Giovanni Italy ITA 2001 -- -- -- -- -- -- --
6 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 52
-- --
274. 6.0 RHYS POLLITT Rafael United Kingdom GBR 2003 --
6 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 53
-- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
274. 6.0 PALAZZOLO William United States of America USA 2000 -- -- -- -- -- -- --
6 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 53
-- --
274. 6.0 REDIN Christian CSKA Moscow Russia RUS 2000 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
6 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 53
--
277. 6.0 MCKENNA Joseph United States of America USA 2000
6 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 54
-- -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 139
-- -- -- -- --
278. 6.0 KAIGORODOVS Bogdans Rigas 3. BJSS Latvia LAT 2002
0 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 192
-- --
0 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 241
-- -- -- --
6 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 54
--
279. 6.0 JARDOT Charles ASM BELFORT France FRA 2000 -- -- -- -- --
6 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 54
-- -- -- --
279. 6.0 BAXTER-ALLEN Cameron Millfield School United Kingdom GBR 2000 --
6 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 54
-- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
281. 6.0 LEFEBVRE Loick HENIN BEAUMONT France FRA 2001 -- -- --
6 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 55
0 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 135
-- -- -- -- --
282. 6.0 CHERNYSH Artemii National Team Russia RUS 2000
6 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 55
-- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
283. 6.0 TOTH Gergely Torekves Hungary HUN 2002
0 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 206
-- -- -- -- --
6 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 56
-- -- --
284. 6.0 HELLMUND Vincent PSV Stuttgart Germany GER 2002 -- -- -- -- --
6 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 56
-- -- -- --
284. 6.0 MANDELLI Luca Italy ITA 2000 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
6 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 56
--
286. 6.0 CZERWINSKI Iwo AZS AWF Warszawa Poland POL 2002 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
6 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 57
--
287. 6.0 CZAJA Franciszek AZS AWF Warszawa Poland POL 2001
0 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 144
-- --
0 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 192
-- -- -- --
6 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 58
--
288. 6.0 SAUERMANN Tim DFC Dusseldorf Germany GER 2001 -- -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 240
0 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 181
6 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 58
-- -- -- --
289. 6.0 RYBALKA Andrei RGUOR Belarus BLR 2000 -- -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 150
-- -- -- --
6 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 59
--
290. 6.0 CHITI Edoardo Italy ITA 2000 -- -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 159
-- -- --
6 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 59
-- --
291. 6.0 MORIN Hadrien CHAMPIGNY MA France FRA 2000 -- -- -- --
6 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 59
-- -- -- -- --
292. 6.0 FERCHAUD Emilien MEAUX CE France FRA 2000 -- -- --
6 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 60
0 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 158
-- -- -- -- --
293. 6.0 CONDIFF Noah United States of America USA 2000 -- -- -- -- -- -- --
6 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 60
-- --
293. 6.0 VYMAZAL Jan Serm Ostrava Czech Republic CZE 2001 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
6 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 60
--
295. 6.0 LOBA Kamil Budowlani Torun Poland POL 2000
0 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 197
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
6 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 61
--
296. 6.0 KORABLIN Anton National Team Russia RUS 2002 -- -- --
6 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 61
-- -- -- -- -- --
296. 6.0 ABRAMOV Andrey National Team Russia RUS 2001 -- -- -- -- --
6 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 61
-- -- -- --
298. 6.0 WAGNER Phillip StLFC Graz Austria AUT 2000 --
6 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 62
--
0 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 233
--
0 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 115
0 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 120
-- -- --
299. 6.0 TAMBASCO Lorenzo Italy ITA 2000 -- -- -- -- -- -- --
6 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 62
-- --
299. 6.0 KIRIN Kirill National Team Russia RUS 2001
6 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 62
-- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
301. 6.0 LUKMANOV Damir National Team Russia RUS 2000
6 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 63
-- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
301. 6.0 PETRINI Felix Angby FK Sweden SWE 2001 -- -- -- -- -- --
6 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 63
-- -- --
301. 6.0 JAKUBOWSKI Adam UKS Atena Gdansk Poland POL 2003 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
6 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 63
--
304. 6.0 MOHAMED Yaseen United States of America USA 2001 -- -- -- -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 125
-- --
6 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 64
--
305. 6.0 SKALII Vladyslav Nikolaev Ukraine UKR 2000
0 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 180
-- --
0 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 249
-- --
6 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 64
-- -- --
306. 6.0 LAURIA Enrico Giovanni CS Cuneo Italy ITA 2001 -- -- -- -- -- -- --
6 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 64
-- --
306. 6.0 WILLIAMS Matthew Russell Swords United Kingdom GBR 2000 --
6 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 64
-- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
308. 6.0 FLORES-HENRIQUEZ Patrik Budavar Hungary HUN 2001
0 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 165
-- --
3 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 128
-- --
3 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 65
-- -- --
309. 6.0 CAI Alex Canada CAN 2000
3 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 75
-- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 69
-- -- -- -- --
310. 6.0 ALEKSEJENKO Jegors Florete Latvia LAT 2002
0 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 186
-- --
3 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 92
-- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 69
--
311. 6.0 NGUYEN Jett Noby United States of America USA 2001 -- -- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 96
-- --
3 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 71
--
312. 6.0 PANAZZOLO Matteo Italy ITA 2002
0 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 162
-- --
3 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 71
-- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 102
-- --
313. 6.0 BRESSLAUER Tobias Austria AUT 2002 --
3 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 90
0 Cadet Circuit Thessaloniki
Place 72
0 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 252
--
0 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 130
3 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 94
-- -- --
314. 6.0 BRANSCHEID Gregor FC Moers Germany GER 2001 -- -- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 75
-- --
3 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 73
--
315. 6.0 KOROM Erik Torekves Hungary HUN 2000
3 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 128
-- --
0 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 136
-- --
3 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 73
-- -- --
316. 6.0 UDRZAL Benjamin United Kingdom GBR 2001 --
3 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 86
-- -- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 74
-- --
317. 6.0 HAUPT Jueliues PSV Weimar Germany GER 2000 -- -- -- -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 117
3 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 90
--
3 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 75
--
318. 6.0 SARMANY Zoltan KS Samorin Slovakia SVK 2002 --
3 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 108
--
0 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 244
0 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 189
--
0 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 128
--
3 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 77
--
319. 6.0 KUCHTA Leopold Marc KS Samorin Slovakia SVK 2003
0 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 198
3 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 83
--
(0) Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 244
--
0 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 109
0 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 124
--
3 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 79
--
320. 6.0 KATKOV Artem National Team Russia RUS 2001
3 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 80
-- --
3 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 85
-- -- -- -- -- --
321. 6.0 NAGY Szilard Torekves Hungary HUN 2001
3 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 94
-- --
0 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 231
-- --
3 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 87
-- -- --
322. 6.0 GREN Fredrik Angby FK Sweden SWE 2001 --
3 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 91
-- -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 114
3 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 105
-- -- --
323. 6.0 TUKTAROV Daniil National Team Russia RUS 2000
3 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 91
-- --
3 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 110
-- -- -- -- -- --
324. 6.0 HOLLAND Niklas Canada CAN 2002 -- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 92
0 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 124
3 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 109
-- -- --
325. 6.0 MCANDREW Finlay Salle Holyrood United Kingdom GBR 2000
3 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 112
3 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 93
-- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
326. 6.0 MORRISON Duncan Salle Holyrood United Kingdom GBR 2001
0 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 168
3 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 98
-- -- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 104
-- --
327. 6.0 VANDENBULCKE Charles Vast Als Eik Belgium BEL 2002 -- -- -- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 102
3 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 124
-- --
328. 6.0 ZEMAN Adam Slavia STU Bratislav Slovakia SVK 2000
0 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 230
-- --
0 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 182
-- --
3 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 108
3 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 113
-- --
329. 6.0 LOMBARDI Giulio Italy ITA 2002
3 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 125
-- --
0 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 216
0 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 144
-- --
3 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 108
-- --
330. 6.0 NIKOLIC Noa Zg.skola macevanja Croatia CRO 2002 -- -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 208
-- --
3 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 110
3 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 119
-- --
331. 6.0 HAYES Harri Russell Swords United Kingdom GBR 2001
0 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 155
3 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 110
-- -- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 127
-- --
332. 6.0 MOHORKO BORUT Slovenia SLO 2000 -- -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 201
-- --
3 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 112
-- --
2.5 European Championships U17 Plovdiv
Place 70
333. 5.0 PIZZINI Lorenzo Italy ITA 2001 -- --
5 Cadet Circuit Thessaloniki
Place 34
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
334. 5.0 TUNCER Poyraz Altinyurt S.K. Turkey TUR 2003 -- --
5 Cadet Circuit Thessaloniki
Place 35
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
335. 5.0 CETINEL Baha Baykal Altinyurt S.K. Turkey TUR 2002 -- --
5 Cadet Circuit Thessaloniki
Place 36
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
336. 5.0 OZYALCIN Utku Turkey TUR 2002 -- --
5 Cadet Circuit Thessaloniki
Place 37
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
337. 5.0 CRISTIAN Razvan CSA Steaua Bucuresti Romania ROU 2001
0 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 224
--
5 Cadet Circuit Thessaloniki
Place 40
0 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 169
-- --
0 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 119
-- -- --
338. 5.0 DALLAKJAN Armen Armenia ARM 2000 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
5 European Championships U17 Plovdiv
Place 40
339. 5.0 POPOV Emanuil Olympic Bulgaria BUL 2002 -- --
5 Cadet Circuit Thessaloniki
Place 41
0 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 206
-- -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 133
--
0 European Championships U17 Plovdiv
Place 87
340. 5.0 ZACHAROPOULOS Sotiris OXI FLORINAS Greece GRE 2001 -- --
5 Cadet Circuit Thessaloniki
Place 42
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
341. 5.0 SACHINIDIS Dimitris OXI FLORINAS Greece GRE 2005
0 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 246
--
5 Cadet Circuit Thessaloniki
Place 43
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
342. 5.0 SURCEL Petru ACS Balestra Romania ROU 2003 -- --
5 Cadet Circuit Thessaloniki
Place 44
-- -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 134
-- -- --
343. 5.0 LONGONI Ludovico Italy ITA 2000 -- --
5 Cadet Circuit Thessaloniki
Place 45
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
344. 5.0 CHIRNOGEANU Madalin CSTA Bucuresti Romania ROU 2000
0 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 193
--
5 Cadet Circuit Thessaloniki
Place 48
-- -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 139
-- -- --
345. 5.0 MOSCHOPOULOS Dimitris OXI FLORINAS Greece GRE 2003
0 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 240
--
5 Cadet Circuit Thessaloniki
Place 50
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
346. 5.0 JOVANOVIC Aleksandar MK Crvena Zvezda Serbia SRB 2000
0 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 195
--
5 Cadet Circuit Thessaloniki
Place 51
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
347. 5.0 MURTEIRA Jose Academia de Esgrima Portugal POR 2001 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
5 European Championships U17 Plovdiv
Place 51
348. 5.0 GEIGER Iasonas OMILOS XIFASKIAS GLY Greece GRE 2002 -- --
5 Cadet Circuit Thessaloniki
Place 52
-- -- -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 155
-- --
349. 5.0 RUSKI Mateja MK Vojvodina Serbia SRB 2002
0 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 244
--
5 Cadet Circuit Thessaloniki
Place 53
0 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 265
-- -- -- -- --
0 European Championships U17 Plovdiv
Place 90
350. 5.0 PAPADATOS Charalampos A.X.I.A. Greece GRE 2002 -- --
5 Cadet Circuit Thessaloniki
Place 56
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
351. 5.0 MANOLIKAS Giorgos A.X.I.A. Greece GRE 2001 -- --
5 Cadet Circuit Thessaloniki
Place 57
-- -- -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 141
-- --
352. 5.0 BALZAM Hadar Hapoel Emek Izrael Israel ISR 2000 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
5 European Championships U17 Plovdiv
Place 58
353. 5.0 ROSU Vlad ACS Balestra Romania ROU 2003 -- --
5 Cadet Circuit Thessaloniki
Place 60
-- -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 129
-- -- --
354. 5.0 PAVEL Gabriel CSTA Bucuresti Romania ROU 2003
0 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 189
--
5 Cadet Circuit Thessaloniki
Place 61
-- -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 113
-- -- --
355. 5.0 SKALIORAS Konstantinos Petros ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU Greece GRE 2000 -- --
5 Cadet Circuit Thessaloniki
Place 63
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
356. 5.0 OIKONOMOU Aristotelis PGS Athens Greece GRE 2002
0 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 235
--
5 Cadet Circuit Thessaloniki
Place 64
-- -- -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 153
-- --
357. 3.0 DAYTON Draper United States of America USA 2002
3 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 65
-- --
0 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 175
-- -- -- -- -- --
358. 3.0 BRAUN Noah OFC Bonn Germany GER 2002 -- -- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 65
-- -- -- --
358. 3.0 STRANGE Oliver Salle Paul FC United Kingdom GBR 2003 --
3 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 65
-- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
360. 3.0 FRITSCHE Jan MTV Munchen Germany GER 2001 -- -- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 66
-- -- -- --
360. 3.0 KRUZEWSKI Aleksander IKS AWF Warszawa Poland POL 2001 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 66
--
360. 3.0 DING Allan United States of America USA 2001 -- -- -- -- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 66
-- --
363. 3.0 SURMA Jakub AZS AWF Warszawa Poland POL 2003 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 67
--
363. 3.0 BAIGNERES Jean-Baptiste Camden FC United Kingdom GBR 2002 --
3 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 67
-- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
363. 3.0 HOSSFELD Finn United States of America USA 2001 -- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 67
-- -- -- -- --
366. 3.0 PANTANETTI Lorenzo Italy ITA 2001 -- -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 130
-- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 68
-- --
367. 3.0 RIEGER Laurenz TSG Weinheim Germany GER 2002 -- -- -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 150
3 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 68
-- -- -- --
368. 3.0 CHAMBERS Albert United Kingdom GBR 2001 --
3 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 68
-- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
368. 3.0 PLASZCZEWSKI Mikolaj Warta-Muszkieterowie Poland POL 2003 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 68
--
370. 3.0 GOOVAERTS Reinoud Omnisword Belgium BEL 2001 --
3 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 69
--
0 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 189
0 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 146
-- -- -- -- --
371. 3.0 D'AMATO Alberto Italy ITA 2000 -- -- -- -- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 69
-- --
372. 3.0 REMMERTZ Felix KTF Luitpold Munchen Germany GER 2000 -- -- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 70
-- -- -- --
372. 3.0 VALORI VENTURA Francesco Italy ITA 2001 -- -- -- -- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 70
-- --
372. 3.0 WALLENDAHL Christoph United Kingdom GBR 2001 --
3 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 70
-- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
376. 3.0 SOULIER Hugo LYON SE France FRA 2001 -- -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 204
3 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 71
-- -- -- -- --
377. 3.0 WOODS Jack United States of America USA 2001
3 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 71
-- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
377. 3.0 DE SAINT GUILHEM Dimitri ASM BELFORT France FRA 2001 -- -- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 71
-- -- -- --
379. 3.0 MLICKI Szymon UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz Poland POL 2002 -- -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 144
-- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 72
--
380. 3.0 LONSDALE William United Kingdom GBR 2002 --
3 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 72
-- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
381. 3.0 MACEDO Luis GCP Portugal POR 2000 -- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 74
-- -- -- --
0 European Championships U17 Plovdiv
Place 73
382. 3.0 KAPELLOS Panagiotis PGS Athens Greece GRE 2000 -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Thessaloniki
Place 73
-- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 115
-- --
383. 3.0 MORINI Matteo CS Pisa Di Ciolo Italy ITA 2003 -- -- -- -- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 73
-- --
384. 3.0 MOLNAR Martin MTK Hungary HUN 2001
0 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 135
-- --
0 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 192
-- --
3 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 74
-- -- --
385. 3.0 BLAIR Samuel United Kingdom GBR 2002 --
3 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 74
-- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
385. 3.0 FIJALKOWSKI Krzysztof UKS PM Syrena Poland POL 2003 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 74
--
387. 3.0 WILMONT JEINER Ruben Denmark DEN 2003 --
3 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 75
0 Cadet Circuit Thessaloniki
Place 77
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
388. 3.0 BAZULEV Vadim National Team Russia RUS 2001
3 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 75
-- --
0 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 196
-- -- -- -- -- --
389. 3.0 STADLBAUER Florian MTV Munchen Germany GER 2001 -- -- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 76
-- -- -- --
389. 3.0 LERUS ROULEZ Melvin PETIT BOURG France FRA 2000 -- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 76
-- -- -- -- --
389. 3.0 BOHDAN Bartosz UKS-I Bohun Torun Poland POL 2003 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 76
--
389. 3.0 KAPPUS Bastian FC Tauberbischofshei Germany GER 2004 -- -- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 76
-- -- -- --
389. 3.0 FIORE Francesco Italy ITA 2002 -- -- -- -- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 76
-- --
394. 3.0 SANTAGATI Giuseppe Italy ITA 2001 -- -- -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 191
-- --
3 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 77
-- --
395. 3.0 WATKINS Aidan United Kingdom GBR 2000 --
3 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 77
-- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
396. 3.0 BUETOW Leander OFC Bonn Germany GER 2001 -- -- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 78
-- -- -- --
396. 3.0 CROMIE Eoghan Truro Fencing Club United Kingdom GBR 2000 --
3 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 78
-- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
396. 3.0 TAN Jia Jie Z Fencing Singapore SIN 2002 --
3 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 78
-- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
396. 3.0 CAVALLARI Alessandro Italy ITA 2002 -- -- -- -- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 78
-- --
400. 3.0 BOLDAREV Bogdan Nikolaev Ukraine UKR 2000
0 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 134
-- --
0 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 148
-- --
3 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 79
-- -- --
401. 3.0 CARBONE Sonny PARIS SUFFRE France FRA 2001 -- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 79
-- -- -- -- --
401. 3.0 SANDIG Jann Fechtclub Schkeuditz Germany GER 2001 -- -- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 79
-- -- -- --
401. 3.0 STACHOWIAK Piotr Warta-Muszkieterowie Poland POL 2001 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 79
--
404. 3.0 HAMILTON Bogdan United States of America USA 2004 -- -- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 80
-- -- -- --
404. 3.0 FONTAINE Yves Australia AUS 2000 -- -- -- -- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 80
-- --
404. 3.0 THOMPSON Michael Ireland IRL 2000 --
3 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 80
-- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
404. 3.0 DUNOYER Nathan TEAM FLEURET France FRA 2000 -- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 80
-- -- -- -- --
408. 3.0 UNIYAL Nils Angby FK Sweden SWE 2002 --
3 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 81
-- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
408. 3.0 DI FRANCESCO Marco Italy ITA 2002 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 81
--
410. 3.0 HAMANN Gabriel FGS Schwerin Germany GER 2001
0 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 130
-- --
0 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 235
0 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 165
0 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 112
3 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 82
-- -- --
411. 3.0 DEPTULA Kacper Wroclawianie Poland POL 2002 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 82
--
411. 3.0 FERNANDEZ Lucas United States of America USA 2000 --
3 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 82
-- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
411. 3.0 KUTSYI Leon PSV Stuttgart Germany GER 2001 -- -- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 82
-- -- -- --
414. 3.0 POINTNER Maximilian Austria AUT 2002 --
0 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 120
--
0 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 207
--
3 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 83
0 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 115
-- -- --
415. 3.0 LIM Matthew James Quan Rong Singapore SIN 2002 -- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 83
-- -- -- -- --
415. 3.0 SWIERZYNSKI Adam UKS Atena Gdansk Poland POL 2003 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 83
--
417. 3.0 GJALDBAEK Steffen Denmark DEN 2002 --
0 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 128
-- -- -- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 84
--
418. 3.0 VOLKONSKII Petr National Team Russia RUS 2001 -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 84
-- -- -- -- -- --
418. 3.0 JAMES Alex Much Wenlock United Kingdom GBR 2001 --
3 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 84
-- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
420. 3.0 WOLTER Enrico FGS Schwerin Germany GER 2001
0 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 202
-- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 85
-- -- -- --
421. 3.0 SAMPSON Dominic Kenilworth United Kingdom GBR 2002 --
3 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 85
-- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
421. 3.0 KLOS Metodej USK Praha Czech Republic CZE 2001 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 85
--
423. 3.0 ANDRESEN Samuel Weyhreter FKT Kobenhavn Denmark DEN 2001 -- -- -- -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 123
-- --
3 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 86
--
424. 3.0 BONNY Gabriel France FRA 2000 -- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 86
-- -- -- -- --
424. 3.0 GABRIELLI Lorenzo Italy ITA 2000 -- -- -- -- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 86
-- --
426. 3.0 WESTPHAL Erik SC Berlin Germany GER 2001 -- -- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 87
-- -- -- --
426. 3.0 MCGLONE Theo Fighting Fit FC United Kingdom GBR 2001 --
3 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 87
-- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
426. 3.0 WISNIK Olaf AZS AWF Poznan Poland POL 2002 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 87
--
426. 3.0 CHAN Anthony United States of America USA 2002 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 87
--
430. 3.0 TATE Liam United Kingdom GBR 2001 --
3 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 88
-- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
430. 3.0 PACHECO Ricardo CAP Brazil BRA 2003 -- -- -- -- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 88
-- --
432. 3.0 ROMASHCHENKO BOHDAN KIEW Ukraine UKR 2000 -- -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 201
-- --
3 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 89
-- -- --
433. 3.0 KOGUC Filip UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz Poland POL 2002 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 89
--
433. 3.0 GRAY Harry United Kingdom GBR 2002 --
3 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 89
-- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
435. 3.0 CHADHA Ananya Lev India IND 2002 -- -- -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 136
-- --
3 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 90
-- --
436. 3.0 WILLIAMS David FC Tauberbischofshei Germany GER 2002
0 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 219
-- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 90
-- -- -- --
437. 3.0 MAJEWSKI Filip NOSiR Poland POL 2003 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 90
--
437. 3.0 BEWERNICK Douglas Edward JR Japan JPN 2001 -- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 90
-- -- -- -- --
439. 3.0 JOLY Cyril BOURG LA REINE France FRA 2000 -- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 91
-- -- -- -- --
440. 3.0 NIGOSANTI Andrea Italy ITA 2000 -- -- -- -- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 92
-- --
441. 3.0 MUELLER Marc Dresdner FC Germany GER 2000 -- -- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 93
-- -- -- --
442. 3.0 UTSUMI Takahito Japan JPN 2000 -- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 94
-- -- -- -- --
443. 3.0 WALLACE Luke United Kingdom GBR 2000 --
3 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 95
-- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
443. 3.0 BORSI Francesco Italy ITA 2001 -- -- -- -- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 95
-- --
445. 3.0 SZANTAY Benedek BHSE Hungary HUN 2001
0 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 178
-- --
0 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 162
-- --
3 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 96
-- -- --
446. 3.0 LANGLOIS Thomas PETIT BOURG France FRA 2000 -- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 96
-- -- -- -- --
446. 3.0 QUELCH Leiden Salle Oxon United Kingdom GBR 2001 --
3 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 96
-- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
446. 3.0 WALTER Lennard FC Tauberbischofshei Germany GER 2003 -- -- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 96
-- -- -- --
446. 3.0 GONZALEZ ANDRE Gabriel SAMA-M Spain ESP 2001 -- -- -- -- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 96
-- --
450. 3.0 USICCO Leonardo Italy ITA 2000
3 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 97
-- -- -- -- -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 129
-- --
451. 3.0 TASSION Engueerrand POITIERS France FRA 2001 -- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 97
-- -- -- -- --
451. 3.0 CHRISTOPHERS Edward Fighting Fit FC United Kingdom GBR 2002 --
3 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 97
-- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
451. 3.0 FORMICHINI BIGI Pietro Alberto Italy ITA 2002 -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 97
-- -- -- -- -- --
451. 3.0 GALVANI Gianmarco Italy ITA 2001 -- -- -- -- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 97
-- --
455. 3.0 POLAK Marek Sokol Brno Czech Republic CZE 2001 -- -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 217
-- --
3 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 98
-- -- --
456. 3.0 FE Jacopo Italy ITA 2002 -- -- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 98
-- -- -- --
456. 3.0 FIORESE Alberto Italy ITA 2000 -- -- -- -- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 98
-- --
458. 3.0 SCHOUTERDEN Olivier Vast Als Eik Belgium BEL 2001
0 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 166
3 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 99
--
(0) Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 226
0 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 186
--
0 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 136
0 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 147
-- --
459. 3.0 RICHARD Fabien BOIS COLOMBE France FRA 2000 -- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 99
-- -- -- -- --
459. 3.0 MARKLE Felix PSV Stuttgart Germany GER 2002 -- -- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 99
-- -- -- --
459. 3.0 SARDELLI Elia Italy ITA 2002 -- -- -- -- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 99
-- --
462. 3.0 PISANESCHI Edoardo Italy ITA 2003
0 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 194
-- -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 194
-- --
3 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 100
-- --
463. 3.0 HAMON Jonathan LYON SE France FRA 2000 -- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 100
-- -- -- -- --
463. 3.0 DANIEL Dylan ZFW Fencing Club United Kingdom GBR 2003 --
3 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 100
-- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
463. 3.0 LEYENDECKER Piet Eintracht Duisburg Germany GER 2002 -- -- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 100
-- -- -- --
466. 3.0 DARABOS Vince ZVE Hungary HUN 2000
0 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 156
-- --
0 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 176
-- --
3 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 101
-- -- --
467. 3.0 ASMUS Mattis TG Maintal-Dornighei Germany GER 2000 -- -- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 101
-- -- -- --
467. 3.0 GUENNOU Louis United Kingdom GBR 2001 --
3 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 101
-- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
469. 3.0 ACKERMANN Leonardo MTV Munchen Germany GER 2000 -- -- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 102
-- -- -- --
469. 3.0 NASH Oliver Sutton Coldfield United Kingdom GBR 2001 --
3 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 102
-- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
469. 3.0 EBIHARA Itsuki Japan JPN 2000 -- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 102
-- -- -- -- --
472. 3.0 COCKBURN Robbie United Kingdom GBR 2001 --
3 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 103
-- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
472. 3.0 SECER Neset Izmir Buyuksehir Bel Turkey TUR 2002 -- -- -- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 103
-- -- --
474. 3.0 MAKSA Gergo SZTE Hungary HUN 2000
3 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 104
-- --
0 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 227
-- -- -- -- -- --
475. 3.0 LOESCHE Teo FSC Jena Germany GER 2002 -- -- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 104
-- -- -- --
475. 3.0 YUNG Long Ting Hong Kong HKG 2000 --
3 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 104
-- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
477. 3.0 CHASSIN Matthieue ANGOULEME France FRA 2000 -- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 105
-- -- -- -- --
477. 3.0 ROBERTS Dylan West Fife Fencing Cl United Kingdom GBR 2001 --
3 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 105
-- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
477. 3.0 YAMASHITA Hikaru Japan JPN 2000 -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 105
-- -- -- -- -- --
477. 3.0 VERMEULEN Olof SC Noord Nederland Netherlands NED 2002 -- -- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 105
-- -- -- --
477. 3.0 TERRA Tibo CSKA Moscow Russia RUS 2002 -- -- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 105
-- -- -- --
477. 3.0 MUNARETTO Leonardo Italy ITA 2002 -- -- -- -- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 105
-- --
483. 3.0 FRANZONI Giuseppe Italy ITA 2003
0 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 181
-- -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 198
-- --
3 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 106
-- --
484. 3.0 NEHEZ Denisz UTE Hungary HUN 2000
0 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 186
-- -- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 106
-- -- --
485. 3.0 BRADIE Angus Salle Holyrood United Kingdom GBR 2002 --
3 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 106
-- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
486. 3.0 MRAVUNAC Anton MK Karlovac Croatia CRO 2000
0 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 138
-- --
0 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 218
-- --
3 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 107
-- -- --
487. 3.0 CHAGNON Theo MEUNG LOIRE France FRA 2000 -- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 107
-- -- -- -- --
487. 3.0 GIBBON Rhodri Russell Swords United Kingdom GBR 2001 --
3 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 107
-- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
489. 3.0 ANDERSSON Simon Angby FK Sweden SWE 2002 --
3 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 109
-- -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 113
0 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 126
-- -- --
490. 3.0 LEVIN Nestor United States of America USA 2000 -- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 110
-- -- -- -- --
490. 3.0 ADOUL Raian CS Ancona Italy ITA 2003 -- -- -- -- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 110
-- --
492. 3.0 GOUPILLON Titouean HOUILLES GO France FRA 2000 -- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 111
-- -- -- -- --
492. 3.0 CAUGHEY Murray Salle Holyrood United Kingdom GBR 2002 --
3 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 111
-- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
492. 3.0 FRANCIA Ludovico Italy ITA 2003 -- -- -- -- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 111
-- --
495. 3.0 GAINET Simon DOLE CE France FRA 2001 -- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 112
-- -- -- -- --
495. 3.0 CALO' Alessandro Italy ITA 2001 -- -- -- -- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 112
-- --
495. 3.0 COSTA Danilo EDV Portugal POR 2001 --
3 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 112
-- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
498. 3.0 MARCOS PERAL Enrique CCC-M Spain ESP 2000 --
0 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 115
-- -- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 114
-- --
499. 3.0 SAFONOV Platon National Team Russia RUS 2001
3 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 114
-- --
0 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 192
-- -- -- -- -- --
500. 3.0 CARAFA Paolo Italy ITA 2003 -- -- -- -- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 116
-- --
501. 3.0 HORVATH Soma Hungary HUN 2003
3 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 117
-- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
501. 3.0 HASEYAMA Taiki Japan JPN 2000 -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 117
-- -- -- -- -- --
501. 3.0 CARVALHO Henrique GCP Portugal POR 2000 -- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 117
-- -- -- -- --
504. 3.0 DAROLD Tom CABRIES OC France FRA 2000 -- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 118
-- -- -- -- --
505. 3.0 LE BOUQUIN Nicolas CADETS ESSON France FRA 2001 -- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 119
-- -- -- -- --
506. 3.0 KRALIK Roman Slavia STU Bratislav Slovakia SVK 2001
0 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 222
-- --
0 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 273
-- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 120
-- --
507. 3.0 WAKIM Philippe BORDEAUX EC France FRA 2000 -- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 120
-- -- -- -- --
508. 3.0 NATIVELLE Alex NANTES CEN France FRA 2000 -- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 121
-- -- -- -- --
508. 3.0 GUDYK Maksym Ukraine UKR 2000
3 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 121
-- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
510. 3.0 MAZZEGA Tommaso Italy ITA 2000 -- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 122
-- -- -- -- --
510. 3.0 HADLER Benjamin United States of America USA 2000 -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 122
-- -- -- -- -- --
510. 3.0 MORAIS Paulo ECP Brazil BRA 2003 -- -- -- -- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 122
-- --
513. 3.0 JESSOP D'Arcy Australia AUS 2000 -- -- -- -- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 125
-- --
513. 3.0 SHIH Benjamin United States of America USA 2001 -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 125
-- -- -- -- -- --
515. 3.0 STEVANT Gueilhem LYON MDF France FRA 2001 -- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 126
-- -- -- -- --
516. 3.0 ZHANG Songhao Steven Canada CAN 2002
0 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 174
-- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 127
-- -- -- -- --
517. 3.0 RIBON Axel MENNECY France FRA 2000 -- -- -- --
3 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 127
-- -- -- -- --
518. 3.0 SAVALIO Mario Alexios K.A.S. DAMOKLIS Greece GRE 2001 -- --
2.5 Cadet Circuit Thessaloniki
Place 65
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
519. 3.0 BALLOS Georgios A.O.X. EGALEO Greece GRE 2004 -- --
2.5 Cadet Circuit Thessaloniki
Place 66
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
520. 3.0 MOCANU Radu ACS Balestra Romania ROU 2002 -- --
2.5 Cadet Circuit Thessaloniki
Place 67
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
521. 3.0 IONITA Luca ACS Balestra Romania ROU 2003 -- --
2.5 Cadet Circuit Thessaloniki
Place 68
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
522. 3.0 SKOPETS Maksym KIEW Ukraine UKR 2000
0 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 152
-- --
0 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 209
-- -- -- -- --
2.5 European Championships U17 Plovdiv
Place 69
523. 3.0 STAMATOPOULOS Konstantinos OMILOS XIFASKIAS GLY Greece GRE 2004 -- --
2.5 Cadet Circuit Thessaloniki
Place 69
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
524. 3.0 KITIN Radostin Plovdiv BG Bulgaria BUL 2001 -- --
2.5 Cadet Circuit Thessaloniki
Place 70
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
525. 3.0 KONTOGIANNOPOULOS Ioannis A.X.I.A. Greece GRE 2003 -- --
2.5 Cadet Circuit Thessaloniki
Place 86
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
526. 0.0 VASILEIADIS Vasilis PGS Athens Greece GRE 2001
0 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 211
--
0 Cadet Circuit Thessaloniki
Place 71
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
527. 0.0 ELKAYAM Ohad Hapoel Kfar-Saba Israel ISR 2000 -- -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 212
-- -- -- -- --
0 European Championships U17 Plovdiv
Place 72
528. 0.0 PAPANTONIOU Themistoklis Spyridon OXI FLORINAS Greece GRE 2000
0 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 232
--
0 Cadet Circuit Thessaloniki
Place 74
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
529. 0.0 BAYHAN Taha Berk Istanbul Ferdi Turkey TUR 2000 -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Thessaloniki
Place 75
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
530. 0.0 KARAMANOGLU Berkay Efe Bursa Ferdi Turkey TUR 2000 -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Thessaloniki
Place 76
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
531. 0.0 GAVRILIDIS Savvas Greece GRE 2001 -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Thessaloniki
Place 78
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
532. 0.0 FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Erik CESJV-B Spain ESP 2001 -- -- -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 149
-- -- -- --
0 European Championships U17 Plovdiv
Place 79
533. 0.0 GEROSIDERIS Sotiris OXI FLORINAS Greece GRE 2006
0 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 247
--
0 Cadet Circuit Thessaloniki
Place 79
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
534. 0.0 ROTARU Nicolae Scoala de Scrima Moldova MDA 2001 -- -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 229
-- -- -- -- --
0 European Championships U17 Plovdiv
Place 80
535. 0.0 YALCIN Sarp Altinyurt S.K. Turkey TUR 2004 -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Thessaloniki
Place 80
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
535. 0.0 APOSTOLOPOULOS Epaminondas A.X.I.A. Greece GRE 2003 -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Thessaloniki
Place 80
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
535. 0.0 TALMON Omer Orel Hapoel Haifa Israel ISR 2000 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
0 European Championships U17 Plovdiv
Place 80
538. 0.0 OIKONOMOU Thomas Nikanor A.X.I.A. Greece GRE 2003 -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Thessaloniki
Place 82
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
539. 0.0 TOURLOMOUSIS Ioannis A.O.X. EGALEO Greece GRE 2001 -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Thessaloniki
Place 83
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
540. 0.0 PEDRO Tomas GCP Portugal POR 2001 -- -- -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 157
-- -- -- --
0 European Championships U17 Plovdiv
Place 84
541. 0.0 KASTAMONITIS Spyridon Avgoustinos K.A.S. DAMOKLIS Greece GRE 2006 -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Thessaloniki
Place 84
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
542. 0.0 SVOLOPOULOS PAPADIMITROPOULOS Konstantinos PGS Athens Greece GRE 2003 -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Thessaloniki
Place 85
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
543. 0.0 ZHUZHUNASHVILI Temur Georgia GEO 2000 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
0 European Championships U17 Plovdiv
Place 87
544. 0.0 DOWNAR Wiktor Warta-Muszkieterowie Poland POL 2003 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 91
--
545. 0.0 MEDAN Jonathan Hapoel Haifa Israel ISR 2001 -- -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 224
-- -- -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 92
--
546. 0.0 WIECZOREK Michal Warta-Muszkieterowie Poland POL 2004 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 93
--
547. 0.0 FEDOROWICZ Karol AZS AWF Warszawa Poland POL 2005 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 94
--
548. 0.0 KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz UKS Atena Gdansk Poland POL 2003 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 95
--
549. 0.0 JANUSZEWSKI Kuba MKS Kusy Szczecin Poland POL 2001 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 96
--
550. 0.0 JANCZUKOWICZ Rafal UKS Atena Gdansk Poland POL 2002 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 97
--
551. 0.0 STOCHOWSKI Hubert NOSiR Poland POL 2000 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 98
--
552. 0.0 CHTIOUI Adam Budowlani Torun Poland POL 2003 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 99
--
553. 0.0 SACHARCZUK Bartosz UKS Atena Gdansk Poland POL 2004 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 100
--
554. 0.0 FRACEK Maciej WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw Poland POL 2003 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 101
--
555. 0.0 FIJALKOWSKI Jedrzej UKS PM Syrena Poland POL 2000 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 102
--
556. 0.0 D ACUNA Ignacio Chile CHI 2002 -- -- -- -- -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 137
0 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 142
0 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 103
--
557. 0.0 SOWA Piotr WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw Poland POL 2005 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 104
--
558. 0.0 SIERADZAN Jakub MKS Kusy Szczecin Poland POL 2000 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 105
--
558. 0.0 MAJEWSKI Blazej Warta-Muszkieterowie Poland POL 2003 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 105
--
560. 0.0 KULPACZYNSKI Lukasz UKS Atena Gdansk Poland POL 2005 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 107
--
561. 0.0 PIWOWARSKI Jakub AZS AWF Warszawa Poland POL 2002 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 108
--
562. 0.0 LANGA Emil UKS Atena Gdansk Poland POL 2004 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 109
--
563. 0.0 KAPPES Daniel FC Tauberbischofshei Germany GER 2000 -- -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 239
--
0 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 110
-- -- -- --
564. 0.0 FRACEK Witold WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw Poland POL 2000 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 110
--
565. 0.0 BECKMANN Benedikt USC Magdeburg Germany GER 2000 -- -- -- -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 111
-- -- -- --
565. 0.0 PISAREWICZ Szymon UKS Atena Gdansk Poland POL 2006 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 111
--
567. 0.0 CZAJKOWSKI Jakub UKS Atena Gdansk Poland POL 2006 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 112
--
567. 0.0 DURAJ Idzi UKS Atena Gdansk Poland POL 2006 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Warszawa
Place 112
--
569. 0.0 VANDE BROECK Theo CE Les 3 Armes Belgium BEL 2001
0 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 244
0 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 113
--
0 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 171
0 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 196
-- --
0 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 153
-- --
570. 0.0 KOVACS Gergely Terezvaros Hungary HUN 2002 -- -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 185
-- --
0 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 113
-- -- --
571. 0.0 ZHANG Leo Laszlo F United Kingdom GBR 2001 --
0 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 114
-- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
572. 0.0 HALL James Salle 101 United Kingdom GBR 2000 --
0 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 116
-- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
572. 0.0 ENGELN Elias OFC Bonn Germany GER 2001 -- -- -- -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 116
-- -- -- --
574. 0.0 VIBERUD John GFK Sweden SWE 2000 --
0 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 117
-- -- -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 132
-- -- --
575. 0.0 BARIS Benli Holland Schermenr Netherlands NED 2002 -- -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 251
0 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 172
0 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 117
-- -- -- --
576. 0.0 SACHEE Hassan Salle Paul FC United Kingdom GBR 2003 --
0 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 118
-- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
576. 0.0 OKHRIMENKO Yevhenii Ukraine UKR 2002 -- -- -- -- -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 118
-- -- --
578. 0.0 CEDERGREN Axel GFK Sweden SWE 2003 --
0 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 119
-- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
579. 0.0 WIEFEL Cedrik MTV Saalfeld Germany GER 2002 -- -- -- -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 120
-- -- -- --
580. 0.0 FOREY-MILLER Jacob Salle Oxon United Kingdom GBR 2000 --
0 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 121
--
0 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 181
0 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 170
-- --
0 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 140
-- --
581. 0.0 GERZICAK Daniel Sokol Brno Czech Republic CZE 2001
0 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 195
-- --
0 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 259
-- --
0 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 121
-- -- --
582. 0.0 KOKOROVETS OLEH KIEW Ukraine UKR 2003 -- -- -- -- -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 121
-- -- --
583. 0.0 HARRIS Charles United Kingdom GBR 2001 --
0 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 122
-- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
583. 0.0 SEMBACH Philipp TSG Weinheim Germany GER 2003 -- -- -- -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 122
-- -- -- --
585. 0.0 PLANT Oscar United Kingdom GBR 2001 --
0 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 123
-- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
585. 0.0 BODNAR Mykhailo Lviv Ukraine UKR 2002 -- -- -- -- -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 123
-- -- --
587. 0.0 CRAWFORD Angus Salle Holyrood United Kingdom GBR 2002 --
0 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 124
-- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
588. 0.0 EL AMRANI Ayman France FRA 2001 --
0 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 125
-- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
589. 0.0 RAINER Merlin OSC Potsdam Germany GER 2000 -- -- -- -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 126
-- -- -- --
589. 0.0 FERREIRA Tomas EDV Portugal POR 2001 --
0 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 126
-- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
591. 0.0 MAKK Domonkos Torekves Hungary HUN 2002
0 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 184
-- --
0 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 166
-- --
0 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 127
-- -- --
592. 0.0 SCHEELKE POULSEN Silas Denmark DEN 2002 --
0 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 127
-- --
0 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 185
-- -- -- -- --
593. 0.0 WEISSE Ferdinand Heidenheimer SB Germany GER 2000 -- -- -- -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 127
-- -- -- --
594. 0.0 DITTMER Sandro 1. FC Quadrath-Ichen Germany GER 2000 -- -- -- -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 128
-- -- -- --
594. 0.0 BARBOUR Rhys United Kingdom GBR 2003 --
0 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 128
-- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
594. 0.0 GROTEKE Sebastiano TSG Weinheim Germany GER 2003 -- -- -- -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 128
-- -- -- --
597. 0.0 LEJEUNE Luecas BREST RAPIER France FRA 2000 -- -- -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 129
-- -- -- -- --
598. 0.0 BERNAT Mate UTE Hungary HUN 2000
0 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 215
-- --
0 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 219
-- --
0 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 130
-- -- --
599. 0.0 FERNANDES Hugo EDV Portugal POR 2001 --
0 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 130
-- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
599. 0.0 GJALDBAEK Mikkel Denmark DEN 2004 --
0 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 130
-- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
599. 0.0 HELM Leander Berliner FC Germany GER 2003 -- -- -- -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 130
-- -- -- --
602. 0.0 SLEZAK Martin Sokol Brno Czech Republic CZE 2003 -- -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 261
-- --
0 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 131
-- -- --
603. 0.0 MARIOTTO Giulio Romano Italy ITA 2000 -- -- -- -- -- -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 131
-- --
604. 0.0 BIELCIK Dominik KS Samorin Slovakia SVK 2003 -- -- -- -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 132
0 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 139
-- -- --
605. 0.0 NARITA Koya Japan JPN 2001 -- -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 145
0 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 132
-- -- -- -- --
606. 0.0 CORAL Arthur PARIS CEP France FRA 2000
0 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 132
-- -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 154
-- -- -- -- --
607. 0.0 SZCZUROWSKI Jakub AZS AWF Warszawa Poland POL 2000
0 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 228
-- --
0 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 132
-- -- -- -- -- --
608. 0.0 MANNHEIM Pauel f. FGS Schwerin Germany GER 2001 -- -- -- -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 132
-- -- -- --
608. 0.0 BROWN Noah Fence Like An Olympi United Kingdom GBR 2002 --
0 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 132
-- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
608. 0.0 BONATO Jacopo Italy ITA 2002 -- -- -- -- -- -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 132
-- --
611. 0.0 NEMETH Zalan ZVE Hungary HUN 2000
0 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 133
-- --
0 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 156
-- -- -- -- -- --
612. 0.0 ESNOUX Aueguestin PARIS GARDER France FRA 2001 -- -- -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 133
-- -- -- -- --
612. 0.0 MCMULLAN Finn Fence Like An Olympi United Kingdom GBR 2002 --
0 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 133
-- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
614. 0.0 DONG Darren Canada CAN 2002
0 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 147
-- -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Cabries
Place 134
-- -- -- -- --
615. 0.0 CLAYS Daniel Wrexham FC United Kingdom GBR 2000 --
0 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 134
-- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
616. 0.0 MRUZ Marko Lviv Ukraine UKR 2002 -- -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 255
-- --
0 Cadet Circuit Bratislava
Place 135
-- -- --
617. 0.0 FERIZI Florian TG Frankenthal Germany GER 2001 -- -- -- -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 135
-- -- -- --
617. 0.0 MAGGINI Lorenzo Italy ITA 2000 -- -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Moedling
Place 135
-- -- -- -- -- --
617. 0.0 GROTE Jonathan GFK Sweden SWE 2003 --
0 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 135
-- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
617. 0.0 PATRONE Matteo Italy ITA 2000 -- -- -- -- -- -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 135
-- --
621. 0.0 GRAHAM Finlay United Kingdom GBR 2002 --
0 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 136
-- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
621. 0.0 DAHMS Noah SC Berlin Germany GER 2001 -- -- -- -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 136
-- -- -- --
621. 0.0 PURPURA Enrico Italy ITA 2003 -- -- -- -- -- -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Pisa
Place 136
-- --
624. 0.0 VANDAM Yorick Parcival Belgium BEL 2002 --
0 Cadet Circuit Manchester
Place 137
-- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
624. 0.0 LOO Howcher Z Fencing Singapore SIN 2002 -- -- -- -- --
0 Cadet Circuit Halle
Place 137
-- -- -- --
626. 0.0 MEISEL Moritz FGS Schwerin Germany GER 2000
0 Cadet Circuit Budapest
Place 149
-- -- -- --
0