Austria
Wien: U23 European Circuit

Date: 25/02 to 26/02/2017
Place: Wien, Austria
Category: U23 Circuit
Weapon: Sabre
Age group: U23
Gender: Both

Statistics

Participants 73
Nations 11
Matches 464

Men's Sabre (U23, individual)

Rank Picture Athlete Country
1. POSTOEV Dmitriy Postoev, Dmitriy (RUS) Russia Russia
2. EFIMOV Kirill Efimov, Kirill (RUS) Russia Russia
3. GORSKIY Mikhail Gorskiy, Mikhail (RUS) Russia Russia
3. COZMULEANU Codrin Cozmuleanu, Codrin (ROU) Romania Romania
5. BITUCA Cristian Bituca, Cristian (ROU) Romania Romania
6. BUCHKOVSKIY Artem Buchkovskiy, Artem (RUS) Russia Russia
7. TALIA Sergey Talia, Sergey (RUS) Russia Russia
8. MESZAROS BALAZS MESZAROS, BALAZS (HUN) Hungary Hungary
9. BUBENCHIKOV Daniil Bubenchikov, Daniil (RUS) Russia Russia
10. ANDREEV Iliy Andreev, Iliy (RUS) Russia Russia
11. SCHWARZ Gilbert Schwarz, Gilbert (AUT) Austria Austria
12. CALL Florian Call, Florian (AUT) Austria Austria
13. CIORNILA Sergiu Ciornila, Sergiu (ROU) Romania Romania
14. GYORGY Lehel Gyorgy, Lehel (HUN) Hungary Hungary
15. Stuchlik, Marek (POL) Poland Poland
16. GARRIGOS Henrique Garrigos, Henrique (BRA) Brazil Brazil
17. RAUCHBERGER David Rauchberger, David (AUT) Austria Austria
18. DOLEZAL Jan Dolezal, Jan (CZE) Czech Republic Czech Republic
19. KLJAJIC Marko Kljajic, Marko (SRB) Serbia Serbia
20. GALLI Lukas Galli, Lukas (AUT) Austria Austria
21. Reimer, Max (AUT) Austria Austria
22. Kozmanovics, Gabor (HUN) Hungary Hungary
23. Bubko, Danil (SLO) Slovenia Slovenia
24. BENEDICT Nicolaus Benedict, Nicolaus (AUT) Austria Austria
25. BEREUTER Roman Bereuter, Roman (AUT) Austria Austria
26. PASQUIER Maxime Pasquier, Maxime (SUI) Switzerland Switzerland
27. WACHSBERGER Petr Wachsberger, Petr (CZE) Czech Republic Czech Republic
28. Mariotti, Gabriele (CZE) Czech Republic Czech Republic
29. HOSCHNA Jan Hoschna, Jan (CZE) Czech Republic Czech Republic
30. Wuschitz, Bernhard (AUT) Austria Austria
31. Witkowski, Stefan (POL) Poland Poland
32. Maurer, Clemens (AUT) Austria Austria
33. Flick, Karl Friedrich (AUT) Austria Austria
34. Hebesberger, Marco (AUT) Austria Austria
35. Kostadinovic, Petar (SRB) Serbia Serbia
36. BERAN Pavel Beran, Pavel (CZE) Czech Republic Czech Republic
37. Kremsbrugger, Richard (AUT) Austria Austria
38. Scherz, Karl-Philipp (AUT) Austria Austria
39. VARGA Aljaz VARGA, Aljaz (SLO) Slovenia Slovenia
40. ZAVIRSEK ZORZ Tei ZAVIRSEK ZORZ, Tei (SLO) Slovenia Slovenia
41. Czernin, Vojtech (CZE) Czech Republic Czech Republic
42. AKKAD Philipp Emanuel Akkad, Philipp Emanuel (AUT) Austria Austria
43. Kubis, Petr (CZE) Czech Republic Czech Republic
44. Kravina, Arthur (AUT) Austria Austria
45. Mandzhiev, Aldar (AUT) Austria Austria

Search for tournaments

Advanced search

User login