Belarus
Minsk: European Championships U23

Date: 21/04 to 25/04/2017
Place: Minsk, Belarus
Category: U23 European Championships
Weapon: All
Age group: U23, U23 EC
Gender: Both

Statistics

Participants 333
Nations 32
Matches 1212

Women's Epee (U23 EC, individual)

Rank Picture Athlete Country
1. SWATOWSKA Martyna Swatowska, Martyna (POL) Poland Poland
2. TATARAN Amalia Tataran, Amalia (ROU) Romania Romania
3. RIEDMUELLER Vanessa Riedmueller, Vanessa (GER) Germany Germany
3. LICHAGINA Yulia Lichagina, Yulia (RUS) Russia Russia
5. RUTZ Barbara Rutz, Barbara (POL) Poland Poland
6. PYTKA Kamila Pytka, Kamila (POL) Poland Poland
7. KOMAROVA Alena Komarova, Alena (RUS) Russia Russia
8. KUN Anna Kun, Anna (HUN) Hungary Hungary
9. KHRAPINA Violetta Khrapina, Violetta (RUS) Russia Russia
10. MARZANI Roberta Marzani, Roberta (ITA) Italy Italy
11. PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya Pantelyeyeva, Kseniya (UKR) Ukraine Ukraine
12. SALMINEN Anna Salminen, Anna (FIN) Finland Finland
13. HORNISCHER Anna Hornischer, Anna (GER) Germany Germany
14. VERES Greta Veres, Greta (ROU) Romania Romania
15. FOIETTA Nicol Foietta, Nicol (ITA) Italy Italy
16. CLERICI Alice Clerici, Alice (ITA) Italy Italy
17. BRUNNER Pauline Brunner, Pauline (SUI) Switzerland Switzerland
18. LADANYI Nelli Ladanyi, Nelli (HUN) Hungary Hungary
19. MARTYNYUK Daria Martynyuk, Daria (RUS) Russia Russia
20. WEITBRECHT Sophia Weitbrecht, Sophia (GER) Germany Germany
21. SCHMIDL Paula Schmidl, Paula (AUT) Austria Austria
22. VARNAI Vivien Varnai, Vivien (HUN) Hungary Hungary
23. MOESCHLIN Noemi Moeschlin, Noemi (SUI) Switzerland Switzerland
24. GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Ines Garcia Rodriguez, Ines (ESP) Spain Spain
25. Forte, Giorgia (ITA) Italy Italy
26. LOUIS MARIE Alexandra Louis Marie, Alexandra (FRA) France France
27. NITSCHE Giovanna Nitsche, Giovanna (AUT) Austria Austria
28. CHORNIY Kateryna Chorniy, Kateryna (UKR) Ukraine Ukraine
28. EHLER Alexandra Ehler, Alexandra (GER) Germany Germany
30. BENEA Bianca BENEA, Bianca (ROU) Romania Romania
31. GAVRIELKO Nikol Gavrielko, Nikol (ISR) Israel Israel
32. Pierre, Tifaine (FRA) France France
33. BOTVINIK Yana Botvinik, Yana (ISR) Israel Israel
34. ZAMACHOWSKA Aleksandra Zamachowska, Aleksandra (POL) Poland Poland
35. SVYSTIL Yuliya Svystil, Yuliya (UKR) Ukraine Ukraine
36. LEJON Viktoria Lejon, Viktoria (SWE) Sweden Sweden
37. KHLYSTUNOVA Lizaveta Khlystunova, Lizaveta (BLR) Belarus Belarus
38. Obster, Ellen (NED) Netherlands Netherlands
38. MASALO Olivija Masalo, Olivija (LTU) Lithuania Lithuania
40. POGHOSOVA EMMA POGHOSOVA, EMMA (ARM) Armenia Armenia
41. Maruenda, Solenn (FRA) France France
42. CISNEROS Sofia Cisneros, Sofia (ESP) Spain Spain
43. ALDANA Naiara Aldana, Naiara (ESP) Spain Spain
43. ZAMORANO Andrea Zamorano, Andrea (ESP) Spain Spain
45. BOHUS Reka Bohus, Reka (HUN) Hungary Hungary
45. AZUKAITE Vikte Azukaite, Vikte (LTU) Lithuania Lithuania
47. PILIPCHUK Maryna PILIPCHUK, Maryna (BLR) Belarus Belarus
48. NGOM Mariem Ngom, Mariem (FRA) France France
49. TAL Nickol Tal, Nickol (ISR) Israel Israel
50. BROVKO Inna Brovko, Inna (UKR) Ukraine Ukraine
51. CALCAN Ramona CALCAN, Ramona (ROU) Romania Romania
52. TULEN Carmel Tulen, Carmel (NED) Netherlands Netherlands
53. ZAKIRCHENKO, Maria (GEO) Georgia Georgia
54. DE JONG Cheryl de Jong, Cheryl (NED) Netherlands Netherlands
55. KROESE Roos Kroese, Roos (NED) Netherlands Netherlands
56. BUECH Kim Jasmin Buech, Kim Jasmin (SUI) Switzerland Switzerland
57. TAURIAINEN Sofia Tauriainen, Sofia (FIN) Finland Finland
58. PILIPCHUK, ALENA (BLR) Belarus Belarus
59. MICHNOVIC Loreta Michnovic, Loreta (LTU) Lithuania Lithuania
60. WOLKERSDORFER Gloria Wolkersdorfer, Gloria (AUT) Austria Austria
61. TAMASHEUSKAYA Kseniya Tamasheuskaya, Kseniya (BLR) Belarus Belarus
62. KATKOVAITE Akvile Katkovaite, Akvile (LTU) Lithuania Lithuania
63. AZAROV HIRSH Elena Azarov Hirsh, Elena (ISR) Israel Israel

User login