Denmark
Copenhagen: Cadet Circuit

Date: 10/12 to 11/12/2016
Place: Copenhagen, Denmark
Category: Cadet Circuit
Weapon: Epee
Age group: Cadets
Gender: Both

Statistics

Participants 287
Nations 24
Matches 1067

Men's Epee (Cadets, individual)

Rank Picture Athlete Country
1. Chotin, Titouan (FRA) France France
2. MAISTO AMODIO, Matteo (ITA) Italy Italy
3. PIanfetti, Sacha (FRA) France France
3. KALININAS Leonardas Kalininas, Leonardas (LTU) Lithuania Lithuania
5. BOBROV Ilian Bobrov, Ilian (EST) Estonia Estonia
6. FEDOROV Roman Fedorov, Roman (RUS) Russia Russia
7. MAGNI, Mattia (ITA) Italy Italy
8. BELOZEROV Mikhail Belozerov, Mikhail (RUS) Russia Russia
9. GAETANI Giulio GAETANI, Giulio (ITA) Italy Italy
10. KOROVIN Igor Korovin, Igor (RUS) Russia Russia
11. OROIAN, Alex (ROU) Romania Romania
12. Raulo, Aurelien (FRA) France France
13. ANDREWS Benjamin Andrews, Benjamin (GBR) United Kingdom United Kingdom
14. DI VEROLI Davide Di Veroli, Davide (ITA) Italy Italy
15. SERHOVETS Maksim Serhovets, Maksim (EST) Estonia Estonia
16. ROACH Tarriq Roach, Tarriq (GBR) United Kingdom United Kingdom
17. Billa, Gaetan (FRA) France France
18. Jean Joseph, Kendrick (FRA) France France
19. BALZANO Marco BALZANO, Marco (ITA) Italy Italy
20. LEONE, Francesco (ITA) Italy Italy
21. GKOGKOS Alexandros Gkogkos, Alexandros (GRE) Greece Greece
22. SOUTULLO Jordi Soutullo, Jordi (SUI) Switzerland Switzerland
23. COLLIN Theo Collin, Theo (FRA) France France
24. BORISOV Igor Borisov, Igor (RUS) Russia Russia
25. Hsieh Jarov, Seraphim (CAN) Canada Canada
26. FAVRE Hadrien Favre, Hadrien (SUI) Switzerland Switzerland
27. Duchesnay, Fabien (FRA) France France
28. HAURI Ian Hauri, Ian (SUI) Switzerland Switzerland
29. le Berre, Gaetan (FRA) France France
30. Legube, Benoit (FRA) France France
31. OVCHARENKO Artem Ovcharenko, Artem (RUS) Russia Russia
32. BERKDOLD Samuel Berkdold, Samuel (AUT) Austria Austria
33. ARMALEO, Filippo (ITA) Italy Italy
34. MACSKA Adam Macska, Adam (ROU) Romania Romania
35. SIGNORE, Salvatore (ITA) Italy Italy
36. SELLS Alexander Sells, Alexander (AUS) Australia Australia
36. TASSINARI, Pietro (ITA) Italy Italy
38. Wingerter, Morgan (FRA) France France
38. BERMEJO Noe Bermejo, Noe (ESP) Spain Spain
40. Grandidier, Johann (FRA) France France
41. ERIKSSON Filip Eriksson, Filip (SWE) Sweden Sweden
42. MALAGUTI, Marco (ITA) Italy Italy
43. Trouve, Theo (FRA) France France
44. SPIRIN Mikhail Spirin, Mikhail (RUS) Russia Russia
45. DI VEROLI Damiano Di Veroli, Damiano (ITA) Italy Italy
46. VARENGO, Pietro (ITA) Italy Italy
47. SHVELIDZE Dmitriy Shvelidze, Dmitriy (RUS) Russia Russia
47. PAUL Dominic Paul, Dominic (GBR) United Kingdom United Kingdom
49. Priimagi, Henrik (EST) Estonia Estonia
49. SIMONATO, Franco Alchiede (ITA) Italy Italy
51. PERSIYANOV Dmitriy Persiyanov, Dmitriy (RUS) Russia Russia
52. FAFARD Fynn Fafard, Fynn (CAN) Canada Canada
53. JEPPESEN Tobias Jeppesen, Tobias (DEN) Denmark Denmark
54. BARTELEMY Rollan Bartelemy, Rollan (RUS) Russia Russia
55. Ji, Victor Cheng (CAN) Canada Canada
56. CRACIUN, Razvan (ROU) Romania Romania
57. Fermaud, Gabriel (FRA) France France
58. DIANE, Alban (FRA) France France
59. KRITIKOS  Dimitrios Kritikos , Dimitrios (GRE) Greece Greece
60. CHEONG Jefferson Jia Hui Cheong, Jefferson Jia Hui (SIN) Singapore Singapore
61. BIRO Alexander Biro, Alexander (AUT) Austria Austria
62. Fuchs, Julian (AUT) Austria Austria
63. Gedzo, Leon (EST) Estonia Estonia
64. GRECO, Simone (ITA) Italy Italy
65. GABRIOLO, Alessandro (ITA) Italy Italy
66. Caillet Duvollet, Corentin (FRA) France France
67. SZILAGYI, Balazs (ROU) Romania Romania
68. Paysan, Esteban (FRA) France France
69. CASTEJON Davide Castejon, Davide (SUI) Switzerland Switzerland
70. GUERRIERO Giorgio GUERRIERO, Giorgio (ITA) Italy Italy
71. PRELOVSEK Martin Prelovsek, Martin (CRO) Croatia Croatia
72. SHEPHERD Billy Shepherd, Billy (GBR) United Kingdom United Kingdom
73. Dandanell, Ulrik (DEN) Denmark Denmark
74. DI BERNARDO, Riccardo (ITA) Italy Italy
75. CATIER, Fabien (FRA) France France
76. Sepp, Tony (EST) Estonia Estonia
77. DAHLBO Benjamin Dahlbo, Benjamin (NOR) Norway Norway
78. FORNASERI, Lorenzo (ITA) Italy Italy
79. BARBERO, Stefano (ITA) Italy Italy
80. MORRISON Dylan Morrison, Dylan (GBR) United Kingdom United Kingdom
80. GEITUNG Tomas Geitung, Tomas (NOR) Norway Norway
82. Begley-Jones, Murray (GBR) United Kingdom United Kingdom
83. WILLCOX Joshua Willcox, Joshua (GBR) United Kingdom United Kingdom
84. Sverker, Samuel (SWE) Sweden Sweden
85. LISOVSKIY Alexander Lisovskiy, Alexander (RUS) Russia Russia
86. Hartvick, Colin (FRA) France France
87. GKOGKOS  Filippos Gkogkos , Filippos (GRE) Greece Greece
88. Sopoliga, Michal (SVK) Slovakia Slovakia
89. Skals, Oscar juul (DEN) Denmark Denmark
90. Teral, Demis (EST) Estonia Estonia
91. le Treut, Jeremy (FRA) France France
92. POLLEDRI, Amedeo (ITA) Italy Italy
93. KALLIO Matias Kallio, Matias (FIN) Finland Finland
94. Schmidli, Nicky (SUI) Switzerland Switzerland
95. HEINAMAA Akseli Heinamaa, Akseli (FIN) Finland Finland
95. PETRE, Mihai (ROU) Romania Romania
97. POUSETTE Hugo Pousette, Hugo (SWE) Sweden Sweden
97. BJORKBACK Nils Bjorkback, Nils (SWE) Sweden Sweden
99. AAGAARD Mads Aagaard, Mads (DEN) Denmark Denmark
99. Bruckmueller, Fabian (AUT) Austria Austria
101. PAPADOPOULOS Alexander Papadopoulos, Alexander (GBR) United Kingdom United Kingdom
102. LERZER Till Lerzer, Till (SUI) Switzerland Switzerland
102. Lutin, Antoine (SUI) Switzerland Switzerland
104. Le Quang Huy, Phileas Rubaek (DEN) Denmark Denmark
105. EEG Sven Marcus Eeg, Sven Marcus (NOR) Norway Norway
106. Wu, Rick (CAN) Canada Canada
107. May, Toby (GBR) United Kingdom United Kingdom
108. BELL Jack Bell, Jack (GBR) United Kingdom United Kingdom
109. Schuhmann, Jan (AUT) Austria Austria
110. ASHFORTH Myles Ashforth, Myles (GBR) United Kingdom United Kingdom
111. Von post, Joel (SWE) Sweden Sweden
112. ZENTKO Matej Zentko, Matej (SVK) Slovakia Slovakia
113. Markota, Vedran (CRO) Croatia Croatia
114. PELIN, Marco (ROU) Romania Romania
115. Lucas, Arthur (FRA) France France
116. FOGEMAN Martin Fogeman, Martin (SWE) Sweden Sweden
117. IOANNOU Giorgos Ioannou, Giorgos (CYP) Cyprus Cyprus
118. FOSTER  Nathan Foster , Nathan (GBR) United Kingdom United Kingdom
119. KIIROJA Jaron Kiiroja, Jaron (EST) Estonia Estonia
119. FOULSHAM Jacob Foulsham, Jacob (GBR) United Kingdom United Kingdom
119. KEW Ethan Kew, Ethan (GBR) United Kingdom United Kingdom
122. Jensen, August lindstrom (DEN) Denmark Denmark
123. Zhang, Daniel (CAN) Canada Canada
123. Lepir, Luka (AUT) Austria Austria
125. GUNKIN Kirill Gunkin, Kirill (RUS) Russia Russia
126. PIRHONEN Petri Pirhonen, Petri (FIN) Finland Finland
127. DAHLE Bo Dahle, Bo (NOR) Norway Norway
128. JENNY David Jenny, David (SUI) Switzerland Switzerland
129. HAN Elliot Han, Elliot (SIN) Singapore Singapore
130. Hakansson, Gustav (SWE) Sweden Sweden
131. ANDERSEN William Andersen, William (NOR) Norway Norway
132. Dyrseth, Brage (NOR) Norway Norway
133. Granger-Hotte, Olivier (CAN) Canada Canada
134. Bernsen, Christoffer leth (DEN) Denmark Denmark
135. Westgaard, Morten isaksen (NOR) Norway Norway
136. Kadyszewski, Mateo (CAN) Canada Canada
137. SKOGSTER Amos Skogster, Amos (FIN) Finland Finland
138. Jibreus, Herman (SWE) Sweden Sweden
138. Lao, Mattias (EST) Estonia Estonia
140. OJALA Tuomas Ojala, Tuomas (FIN) Finland Finland
141. WAKE James Wake, James (GBR) United Kingdom United Kingdom
142. Vigl, Oliver (AUT) Austria Austria
143. WEBER Sebastian Weber, Sebastian (SUI) Switzerland Switzerland
144. KOGLER Marco Kogler, Marco (AUT) Austria Austria
145. Carey, Patrick (GBR) United Kingdom United Kingdom
146. Hald, Andreas (DEN) Denmark Denmark
146. Zhang, Gardiner (CAN) Canada Canada
148. ADAMKA Matej Adamka, Matej (SVK) Slovakia Slovakia
149. Gstettner, Michel (AUT) Austria Austria
150. Moulin, Viktor (NOR) Norway Norway
151. ANGELOV Yann Angelov, Yann (BUL) Bulgaria Bulgaria
152. NORRMAN Henrik Norrman, Henrik (SWE) Sweden Sweden
152. KNECHTL David Knechtl, David (AUT) Austria Austria
154. Sontagh, Jakob (SWE) Sweden Sweden
155. GROSSE Arthur Grosse, Arthur (NOR) Norway Norway
156. Wikstrom, Joel (SWE) Sweden Sweden
156. Ragn jensen, Sikker (DEN) Denmark Denmark
156. Lach, Leo (AUT) Austria Austria
159. WEIRUP GRAM Rasmus Weirup Gram, Rasmus (DEN) Denmark Denmark
160. SALLAM , Omar (EGY) Egypt Egypt
161. Diemer, Alfred (DEN) Denmark Denmark
161. PAHKALA Pyry Pahkala, Pyry (FIN) Finland Finland
163. Engstrand, Theodor (SWE) Sweden Sweden
164. Schmekel, Filip (SWE) Sweden Sweden
165. REITAN Mathias Ruud Reitan, Mathias Ruud (NOR) Norway Norway

User login