Germany
Halle: Cadet Circuit

Date: 10/12 to 11/12/2016
Place: Halle, Germany
Category: Cadet Circuit
Weapon: Foil
Age group: Cadets
Gender: Male

Statistics

Participants 139
Nations 18
Matches 767

Men's Foil (Cadets, team)

1. Russia
Russia
TROSHIN Ivan Troshin Ivan MYLNIKOV Vladislav Mylnikov Vladislav BORODACHEV Anton Borodachev Anton KRAVTSOV Danila Kravtsov Danila
2. Germany
Germany
PRAUS Markus Praus Markus WIEMANN Martin Wiemann Martin BOROWIAK Arwen Borowiak Arwen ERCAN Kerem Ercan Kerem
3. Singapore
Singapore
LOCK Kieren Hoy-In Lock Kieren Hoy-In TAN Darren Jun Hao Tan Darren Jun Hao AU EONG Tian Wei Jonathan AU EONG Tian Wei Jonathan YEO Jing Zhe YEO Jing Zhe
4. Russia
Russia
FEDOROV Daniil Fedorov Daniil NUGUMANOV Ainur Nugumanov Ainur FAKHRETDINOV Damir Fakhretdinov Damir KOVAL Anton Koval Anton
5. Denmark
Denmark
VALEUR Maxim Valeur Maxim WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas Winterberg-poulsen Jonas LANG Jacob Brandt Lang Jacob Brandt RYKIND-BLARKE Christoffer Rykind-blarke Christoffer
6. Germany
Germany
KOHLER Joey Kohler Joey NEUDECK Julius Neudeck Julius KOTHIERINGER Michael Kothieringer Michael RENNER Moritz Renner Moritz
7. Germany
Germany
DEGLER Maurice Degler Maurice SEMPER Leonard Semper Leonard Frohwein Moritz Hamann Gabriel
8. OFC Bonn
Serbia
CUK Veljko Cuk Veljko Engeln Elias BRAUN Noah Braun Noah BUETOW Leander Buetow Leander
9. Netherlands
Netherlands
Stockmann Paul Weber Daan Dualeh Quincy Jans-Kohneke Teun
10. Russia
Russia
Baranchikov Alexey Abramov Andrey DANILICHEV Ignat Danilichev Ignat Terra Tibo
11. Romania
Romania
SIRB Alexandru Sirb Alexandru IONICA Andrei IONICA Andrei ROSU Silviu Rosu Silviu PIRVA Alexandru Pirva Alexandru
12. Netherlands
Netherlands
Bosman Niels Zoons Axel Prommel Wouter
13. Sweden
Sweden
ISAKSSON Hugo Isaksson Hugo Pizzignacco Alexander Andersson Simon Gren Fredrik
14. Germany
Germany
Schaetzke Christoph MEIER Richard Meier Richard LIEBSCHER David Liebscher David Loehr Tom-Florian
15. United States of America
Canada
Holland Niklas WONG Anthony Wong Anthony MOHAMED Yaseen Mohamed Yaseen NGUYEN Jett Noby Nguyen Jett Noby
16. Germany
Germany
SAUERMANN Tim Sauermann Tim STIEREN Niklas Stieren Niklas FABINGER Nils Fabinger Nils BRANSCHEID Gregor Branscheid Gregor
17. Netherlands
Netherlands
Vermeulen Olof Joemrati Ashwan Baris Benli
18. TSG Weinheim
Germany
GROTEKE Sebastiano Groteke Sebastiano RIEGER Laurenz Rieger Laurenz Sembach Philipp
19. FG Schwerin
Germany
Mannheim Paul-F. Zander Jan-Eric WOLTER Enrico Wolter Enrico Meisel Moritz

Search for tournaments

Advanced search

User login