Poland
Gliwice: European U23 Circuit

Date: 11/03 to 12/03/2017
Place: Gliwice, Poland
Category: U23 Circuit
Weapon: Epee
Age group: U23
Gender: Male

Statistics

Participants 139
Nations 13
Matches 475

Men's Epee (U23, individual)

Rank Picture Athlete Country
1. ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw Zawrotniak, Radoslaw (POL) Poland Poland
2. KOSTKA Karol Kostka, Karol (POL) Poland Poland
3. STASZULONEK Bartosz Staszulonek, Bartosz (POL) Poland Poland
3. KOLANCZYK Wojciech Kolanczyk, Wojciech (POL) Poland Poland
5. NYCZ Mateusz Nycz, Mateusz (POL) Poland Poland
6. BRONISZEWSKI Filip Broniszewski, Filip (POL) Poland Poland
7. SANCHEZ-RODRIGUEZ Guillermo Sanchez-Rodriguez, Guillermo (ESP) Spain Spain
8. MARCOL Daniel Marcol, Daniel (POL) Poland Poland
9. LIMARDO Francisco Limardo, Francisco (VEN) Venezuela Venezuela
10. LIMARDO Ruben Limardo, Ruben (VEN) Venezuela Venezuela
11. GUSEV Dmitriy Gusev, Dmitriy (RUS) Russia Russia
12. MACIEJCZYK Piotr Maciejczyk, Piotr (POL) Poland Poland
13. BRZOZOWSKI Seweryn Brzozowski, Seweryn (POL) Poland Poland
14. WALTER Noe Walter, Noe (GER) Germany Germany
15. BIELEC Maciej Bielec, Maciej (POL) Poland Poland
16. GOLEC Pawel Golec, Pawel (POL) Poland Poland
17. SZCZEPANOWSKI Tomasz Szczepanowski, Tomasz (POL) Poland Poland
18. WENGLARCZYK Jan Wenglarczyk, Jan (POL) Poland Poland
18. Khadzhynov, Kostantyn (POL) Poland Poland
20. SZILAGYI Adrian Szilagyi, Adrian-Ciprian (ROU) Romania Romania
21. CIPAR Jan Cipar, Jan (SVK) Slovakia Slovakia
22. SCARSI, Mauro (ITA) Italy Italy
23. KOCZERGIN, Aleksander (POL) Poland Poland
24. Koc, Franciszek (POL) Poland Poland
25. OPALKA, Michal (POL) Poland Poland
26. Vilceanu, Victor (ROU) Romania Romania
27. TYMOSHENKO Rueslan Tymoshenko, Ruslan (UKR) Ukraine Ukraine
28. MAKAROVAS Tomas Makarovas, Tomas (LTU) Lithuania Lithuania
29. MICHALAK Damian Michalak, Damian (POL) Poland Poland
30. PIRVULEASA Ovidiu Pirvuleasa, Ovidiu (ROU) Romania Romania
31. ADAMEK Michal Adamek, Michal (POL) Poland Poland
32. BUDEK, Karol (POL) Poland Poland
33. MEDVEDEV Vitaliy Medvedev, Vitaliy (UKR) Ukraine Ukraine
34. MAKIIENKO Ievgen Makiienko, Ievgen (UKR) Ukraine Ukraine
35. GRIPAS Artiom Gripas, Artiom (POL) Poland Poland
36. BAS Marcel Bas, Marcel (POL) Poland Poland
37. MAJGIER Sebastian Majgier, Sebastian (POL) Poland Poland
38. NAWROCKI Jerzy Nawrocki, Jerzy (POL) Poland Poland
39. KUCZA Przemyslaw Kucza, Przemyslaw (POL) Poland Poland
40. TIMOCE Andrei TIMOCE, Andrei (ROU) Romania Romania
41. Utne, Bendik (NOR) Norway Norway
42. BOLBOCEANU Tatian Bolboceanu, Tatian (ROU) Romania Romania
43. Stocki, Piotr (POL) Poland Poland
44. NIKIEL Marcin Nikiel, Marcin (POL) Poland Poland
45. Colautti, Daniel (ITA) Italy Italy
46. STASZULONEK Aleksander Staszulonek, Aleksander (POL) Poland Poland
47. KOLPA, Piotr (POL) Poland Poland
47. SZWALBE Rafal Szwalbe, Rafal (POL) Poland Poland
49. Kowalcze, Jakub (POL) Poland Poland
50. PERSU Mario PERSU, Mario (ROU) Romania Romania
51. DRAGOMIR Liviu Dragomir, Liviu (ROU) Romania Romania
52. GROMADA Roland Gromada, Roland (POL) Poland Poland
53. MITRICA Alin MITRICA, Alin (ROU) Romania Romania
54. PUCHACHER Lukas Puchacher, Lukas (AUT) Austria Austria
55. MIELNICZEK Ignacy Mielniczek, Ignacy (POL) Poland Poland
56. HERNANDEZ Eduardo nazareth Hernandez, Eduardo nazareth (VEN) Venezuela Venezuela
57. FRAS Felix Fras, Felix (POL) Poland Poland
58. Roguski, Tomasz (POL) Poland Poland
59. Golec, Maciej (POL) Poland Poland
60. KALUZINSKI, Ryszard (POL) Poland Poland
61. Szlama, Patryk (POL) Poland Poland
62. LUBIENIECKI Wojciech Lubieniecki, Wojciech (POL) Poland Poland
63. BERGH Casper Bergh, Casper (NOR) Norway Norway
64. Staszczak, Bartlomiej (POL) Poland Poland
65. GASCON Willian Gascon, Willian (VEN) Venezuela Venezuela
66. Klusek, Damian (POL) Poland Poland
67. FAJKIS, Jaroslaw (POL) Poland Poland
68. Adamek, Dariusz (POL) Poland Poland
69. MENDOZA Carlos Mendoza, Carlos (VEN) Venezuela Venezuela
70. VAULIN Oleksandr Vaulin, Oleksandr (UKR) Ukraine Ukraine
71. KOC Tadeusz Koc, Tadeusz (POL) Poland Poland
72. DVARISKIS Edgaras Dvariskis, Edgaras (LTU) Lithuania Lithuania
73. DEMBOWSKI Michal DEMBOWSKI, Michal (POL) Poland Poland
74. STALMAKOV Javgenij Stalmakov, Javgenij (LTU) Lithuania Lithuania
75. IVANOV Kirill Ivanov, Kirill (RUS) Russia Russia
76. Koszutski, Radoslaw (POL) Poland Poland
77. FRAS Mieszko Fras, Mieszko (POL) Poland Poland
77. CWIEKA, Wojciech (POL) Poland Poland
79. PIEKARZ Michal Piekarz, Michal (POL) Poland Poland
80. Lobodenko, Nazar (UKR) Ukraine Ukraine
81. Ralko, Filip (POL) Poland Poland
82. KALUZINSKI, Tomasz (POL) Poland Poland
83. KRUCZEK Piotr Kruczek, Piotr (POL) Poland Poland
84. BARTOLEWSKI, Waclaw (POL) Poland Poland
85. Trzepizur, Przemyslaw (POL) Poland Poland
86. CIOVICA Lucian Ciovica, Lucian (ROU) Romania Romania
87. MARKEVICIUS Povilas Markevicius, Povilas (LTU) Lithuania Lithuania
88. Zabawa, Marek (POL) Poland Poland
89. ANTKIEWICZ, Mikolaj (POL) Poland Poland
90. Pilat, Mateusz (POL) Poland Poland
91. MAGIERA Piotr MAGIERA, Piotr (POL) Poland Poland
92. SZAJTHAUER, Robert (POL) Poland Poland
93. TRANDAFIRESCU Ionut Trandafirescu, Ionut (ROU) Romania Romania
94. PUERTO Andres Puerto, Andres (ESP) Spain Spain
94. RASHEED ALVARO RASHEED, ALVARO (ESP) Spain Spain
96. BORON, Pawel (POL) Poland Poland
97. Guenther, Grzegorz (POL) Poland Poland
98. NOWAK, Michal (POL) Poland Poland
99. SHAIDA, Aliaksandr (POL) Poland Poland
100. Budziosz, Daian (POL) Poland Poland
101. KUDRIAVCEV, GEORGIY (UKR) Ukraine Ukraine
102. GUBIN Nikita Gubin, Nikita (RUS) Russia Russia
103. SOBIECKI Jan Sobiecki, Jan (POL) Poland Poland
104. RACHWALIK, Michal (POL) Poland Poland
105. SZURLEJ, Bartlomiej (POL) Poland Poland
106. Ruiz Garcia, Alberto (ESP) Spain Spain
107. URBAN Karol Urban, Karol (POL) Poland Poland
108. ZAK Jaroslaw Zak, Jaroslaw (POL) Poland Poland
109. ZAMIAR Michal ZAMIAR, Michal (POL) Poland Poland
110. MARCINIAK, Jaroslaw (POL) Poland Poland
111. Musiolik, Bartlomiej (POL) Poland Poland
112. Chyrek, Kasper (POL) Poland Poland
113. BURNSIDE Jonathan BURNSIDE, Jonathan (IRL) Ireland Ireland
114. Strupinski, Jacek (POL) Poland Poland
115. KONIECZNY Arkadiusz KONIECZNY, Arkadiusz (POL) Poland Poland
116. Caicedo, Fabian (VEN) Venezuela Venezuela
117. JOHANIDES Lukas Jakub Johanides, Lukas Jakub (SVK) Slovakia Slovakia
118. STOLAR Samuel Stolar, Samuel (SVK) Slovakia Slovakia
119. ZIEMBA, Michal (POL) Poland Poland
120. Trofymenko, Pavlo (UKR) Ukraine Ukraine
121. Fitkevicius, Algirdas (LTU) Lithuania Lithuania
122. Malasinski, Adam (POL) Poland Poland
123. Zientalski, Mikolaj (POL) Poland Poland
124. Salazar rojas, Luis alberto (VEN) Venezuela Venezuela
125. MIREK Krzysztof Mirek, Krzysztof (POL) Poland Poland
126. Cichaczewski, Bartlomiej (POL) Poland Poland
127. GIDZINSKI Piotr GIDZINSKI, Piotr (POL) Poland Poland
128. WASIEWICZ, Tomasz (POL) Poland Poland
129. HERONIMEK Leszek Heronimek, Leszek (POL) Poland Poland
130. Malasinski, Maciej (POL) Poland Poland
131. NIESTROJ Daniel Niestroj, Daniel (POL) Poland Poland
132. Betleja, Artur (POL) Poland Poland
133. Bilezkyi, Rostyslaw (UKR) Ukraine Ukraine
134. HAUDER, Sebastian (POL) Poland Poland
134. HUWER Kamil Huwer, Kamil (POL) Poland Poland
136. KOCZERGIN, Aleksander (POL) Poland Poland
137. TUSZYNSKI, Piotr (POL) Poland Poland
138. Dziedzic, Adrian (POL) Poland Poland
139. MANDRYSZ, SEBASTIAN (POL) Poland Poland
140. DVARISKIS Marius Dvariskis, Marius (LTU) Lithuania Lithuania

Search for tournaments

Advanced search

Latest results

User login