Poland
Warszawa: Cadet Circuit

Date: 11/02 to 12/02/2017
Place: Warszawa, Poland
Category: Cadet Circuit
Weapon: Foil
Age group: Cadets
Gender: Male
   
Website:
http://www.floretwitoldawoydy.com

Statistics

Participants 113
Nations 15
Matches 410

Olympic champion memorial

Men's Foil (Cadets, individual)

Rank Picture Athlete Country
1. TROSHIN Ivan Troshin, Ivan (RUS) Russia Russia
2. CUK Veljko Cuk, Veljko (SRB) Serbia Serbia
3. Faedo, Tommaso (ITA) Italy Italy
3. HAMZA Mohamed Hamza, Mohamed (EGY) Egypt Egypt
5. GOC, Bartosz (POL) Poland Poland
6. JURKIEWICZ Jan JURKIEWICZ, Jan (POL) Poland Poland
7. Garro, Sebastiano Francesco (ITA) Italy Italy
8. ZAKRZEWSKI Jan Zakrzewski, Jan (POL) Poland Poland
9. TESARIK Daniel Tesarik, Daniel (CZE) Czech Republic Czech Republic
10. PODRALSKI, Adam (POL) Poland Poland
11. GOREN Raz GOREN, Raz (ISR) Israel Israel
12. MEMANI Apurva Memani, Apurva (USA) United States of America United States of America
12. Pieralisi, Leonardo (ITA) Italy Italy
14. FREDRYCH Michal FREDRYCH, Michal (POL) Poland Poland
15. IZYCKI Filip Izycki, Filip (POL) Poland Poland
16. BEM Maciej BEM, Maciej (POL) Poland Poland
17. Janicijevic, Petar (SRB) Serbia Serbia
18. WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas Winterberg-poulsen, Jonas (DEN) Denmark Denmark
19. FABINGER Nils Fabinger, Nils (GER) Germany Germany
20. KONIG Robert Konig, Robert (CZE) Czech Republic Czech Republic
21. DOLZYCKI, Jakub (POL) Poland Poland
22. BIALIAYEV Raman Bialiayev, Raman (BLR) Belarus Belarus
23. KATIRCI, Berkay (TUR) Turkey Turkey
24. SZCZYPINSKI, Kacper (POL) Poland Poland
25. MARTYNIAK Patryk Martyniak, Patryk (POL) Poland Poland
26. KELLY Benjamin Kelly, Benjamin (USA) United States of America United States of America
27. Longo, Cristian (ITA) Italy Italy
28. SUROWIAK Teodor SUROWIAK, Teodor (POL) Poland Poland
29. DANILICHEV Ignat Danilichev, Ignat (RUS) Russia Russia
30. Chtioui, Michal (POL) Poland Poland
31. TOTUSEK Marek Totusek, Marek (CZE) Czech Republic Czech Republic
32. BOLDZILO, Igor (POL) Poland Poland
33. CIERLUK Jakub Cierluk, Jakub (POL) Poland Poland
34. PITCHER Skylar Lee Pitcher, Skylar Lee (LAT) Latvia Latvia
35. Biedrzycki, Mateusz (POL) Poland Poland
36. CHREN Simon Chren, Simon (CZE) Czech Republic Czech Republic
37. Alarcon, Leopoldo (CHI) Chile Chile
38. MACH, Oskar (POL) Poland Poland
39. Petuhovs, Vladislavs (LAT) Latvia Latvia
40. HALADUDA, Kacper (POL) Poland Poland
41. BRZEZINSKI, Jan (POL) Poland Poland
41. SEYFRIED Kacper Seyfried, Kacper (POL) Poland Poland
43. WONG Anthony Wong, Anthony (USA) United States of America United States of America
44. PICHLACZ, Szymon (POL) Poland Poland
45. PAWSKI Alan PAWSKI, Alan (POL) Poland Poland
46. TORU Emir TORU, Emir (TUR) Turkey Turkey
47. SABIRAU Uladzislau Sabirau, Uladzislau (BLR) Belarus Belarus
48. KASKOW, Piotr (POL) Poland Poland
49. Bolakowski, Mateusz (POL) Poland Poland
50. FIODARAU Mikita FIODARAU, Mikita (BLR) Belarus Belarus
51. Corno, Tommaso (ITA) Italy Italy
52. KAMAKGUN Asrin KAMAKGUN, Asrin (TUR) Turkey Turkey
53. REDIN Christian Redin, Christian (RUS) Russia Russia
54. Kaigorodovs, Bogdans (LAT) Latvia Latvia
55. STIEREN Niklas Stieren, Niklas (GER) Germany Germany
56. Mandelli, Luca (ITA) Italy Italy
57. CZERWINSKI Iwo CZERWINSKI, Iwo (POL) Poland Poland
58. CZAJA, Franciszek (POL) Poland Poland
59. RYBALKA Andrei RYBALKA, Andrei (BLR) Belarus Belarus
60. Vymazal, Jan (CZE) Czech Republic Czech Republic
61. LOBA, Kamil (POL) Poland Poland
62. GURCAN, Nejat Baris (TUR) Turkey Turkey
63. JAKUBOWSKI Adam JAKUBOWSKI, Adam (POL) Poland Poland
64. MOHAMED Yaseen Mohamed, Yaseen (USA) United States of America United States of America
65. STACHERA, Wiktor (POL) Poland Poland
66. KRUZEWSKI Aleksander KRUZEWSKI, Aleksander (POL) Poland Poland
67. SURMA, Jakub (POL) Poland Poland
68. PLASZCZEWSKI Mikolaj PLASZCZEWSKI, Mikolaj (POL) Poland Poland
69. Aleksejenko, Jegors (LAT) Latvia Latvia
70. NOWAK Franciszek NOWAK, Franciszek (POL) Poland Poland
71. NGUYEN Jett Noby Nguyen, Jett Noby (USA) United States of America United States of America
72. MLICKI, Szymon (POL) Poland Poland
73. BRANSCHEID Gregor Branscheid, Gregor (GER) Germany Germany
74. FIJALKOWSKI Krzysztof FIJALKOWSKI, Krzysztof (POL) Poland Poland
75. Haupt, Julius (GER) Germany Germany
76. BOHDAN Bartosz BOHDAN, Bartosz (POL) Poland Poland
77. Dobos, David (SVK) Slovakia Slovakia
77. Sarmany, Zoltan (SVK) Slovakia Slovakia
79. KUCHTA Leopold Marc Kuchta, Leopold Marc (SVK) Slovakia Slovakia
79. STACHOWIAK Piotr STACHOWIAK, Piotr (POL) Poland Poland
81. Di Francesco, Marco (ITA) Italy Italy
82. DEPTULA Kacper Deptula, Kacper (POL) Poland Poland
83. SWIERZYNSKI, Adam (POL) Poland Poland
84. GJALDBAEK Steffen Gjaldbaek, Steffen (DEN) Denmark Denmark
85. Klos, Metodej (CZE) Czech Republic Czech Republic
86. Andresen, Samuel Weyhreter (DEN) Denmark Denmark
87. CHAN Anthony Chan, Anthony (USA) United States of America United States of America
87. WISNIK Olaf WISNIK, Olaf (POL) Poland Poland
89. KOGUC Filip KOGUC, Filip (POL) Poland Poland
90. MAJEWSKI Filip MAJEWSKI, Filip (POL) Poland Poland
91. DOWNAR Wiktor DOWNAR, Wiktor (POL) Poland Poland
92. Medan, Jonathan (ISR) Israel Israel
93. WIECZOREK Michal WIECZOREK, Michal (POL) Poland Poland
94. FEDOROWICZ Karol FEDOROWICZ, Karol (POL) Poland Poland
95. KWIATKOWSKI, Mateusz (POL) Poland Poland
96. Januszewski, Kuba (POL) Poland Poland
97. JANCZUKOWICZ Rafal JANCZUKOWICZ, Rafal (POL) Poland Poland
98. STOCHOWSKI Hubert STOCHOWSKI, Hubert (POL) Poland Poland
99. CHTIOUI Adam CHTIOUI, Adam (POL) Poland Poland
100. SACHARCZUK Bartosz SACHARCZUK, Bartosz (POL) Poland Poland
101. FRACEK Maciej FRACEK, Maciej (POL) Poland Poland
102. FIJALKOWSKI, Jedrzej (POL) Poland Poland
103. D Acuna, Ignacio (CHI) Chile Chile
104. SOWA Piotr SOWA, Piotr (POL) Poland Poland
105. MAJEWSKI Blazej MAJEWSKI, Blazej (POL) Poland Poland
105. SIERADZAN, Jakub (POL) Poland Poland
107. KULPACZYNSKI Lukasz KULPACZYNSKI, Lukasz (POL) Poland Poland
108. PIWOWARSKI Jakub PIWOWARSKI, Jakub (POL) Poland Poland
109. LANGA Emil LANGA, Emil (POL) Poland Poland
110. FRACEK Witold FRACEK, Witold (POL) Poland Poland
111. PISAREWICZ Szymon PISAREWICZ, Szymon (POL) Poland Poland
112. DURAJ Idzi DURAJ, Idzi (POL) Poland Poland
112. CZAJKOWSKI Jakub CZAJKOWSKI, Jakub (POL) Poland Poland

Search for tournaments

Advanced search

User login