Romania
Satu Mare: Cadet Circuit

Date: 11/02 to 12/02/2017
Place: Satu Mare, Romania
Category: Cadet Circuit
Weapon: Foil
Age group: Cadets
Gender: Female

Statistics

Participants 72
Nations 10
Matches 284

Women's Foil (Cadets, individual)

Rank Picture Athlete Country
1. SAVEANU Anca Saveanu, Anca (ROU) Romania Romania
2. ANDREYENKA Yana Andreyenka, Yana (BLR) Belarus Belarus
3. TARANENKO Anna Taranenko, Anna (UKR) Ukraine Ukraine
3. Ferracuti, Elena (ITA) Italy Italy
5. Rebchunovska, Oleksandra (UKR) Ukraine Ukraine
6. SOLODKIHA Jekaterina Solodkiha, Jekaterina (LAT) Latvia Latvia
7. ANDREYENKA Hanna Andreyenka, Hanna (BLR) Belarus Belarus
8. CANDESCU Rebeca CANDESCU, Rebeca (ROU) Romania Romania
9. BRUGGER Lilli Brugger, Lilli (AUT) Austria Austria
10. CORBU, Emilia (ROU) Romania Romania
11. Grandis, Aurora (ITA) Italy Italy
12. Sofran, Teodora (ROU) Romania Romania
13. HANZL Lilla Zsofia Hanzl, Lilla Zsofia (HUN) Hungary Hungary
14. Spazzi, Giorgia (ITA) Italy Italy
15. GHEORGHE Andreea Gheorghe, Andreea (ROU) Romania Romania
16. MACKO Michaela Macko, Michaela (CZE) Czech Republic Czech Republic
17. Kalocsai, Virag Zsofia (HUN) Hungary Hungary
18. Sadii, Anastasiia (UKR) Ukraine Ukraine
19. MALNIECE Juta Malniece, Juta (LAT) Latvia Latvia
20. MALASHINA Yuliya Malashina, Yuliya (BLR) Belarus Belarus
21. DRAGHICI Raluca Draghici, Raluca (ROU) Romania Romania
22. Poloziuk, Alina (UKR) Ukraine Ukraine
23. UDVARDI Jazmin Udvardi, Jazmin (SVK) Slovakia Slovakia
24. SOPIT SVITLANA SOPIT, SVITLANA (UKR) Ukraine Ukraine
25. Momonova, Sofiia (UKR) Ukraine Ukraine
26. LAZAREVA-SKRANZHEVSKAYA Yana Lazareva-Skranzhevskaya, Yana (BLR) Belarus Belarus
27. MASLOBOJEVA Emilija Maslobojeva, Emilija (LAT) Latvia Latvia
28. Korossy, Melissa (ROU) Romania Romania
29. BODOVA Barbara Bodova, Barbara (SVK) Slovakia Slovakia
30. VASILEVICH Maryia VASILEVICH, Maryia (BLR) Belarus Belarus
31. SOPIT OLGA SOPIT, OLGA (UKR) Ukraine Ukraine
32. NEMCOVA Stepanka Nemcova, Stepanka (CZE) Czech Republic Czech Republic
33. KRALIKOVA Veronika Kralikova, Veronika (SVK) Slovakia Slovakia
34. Bartalova, Vivien (SVK) Slovakia Slovakia
35. Gyorgy, Eszter (SVK) Slovakia Slovakia
36. KRYVONOS Mariya Kryvonos, Mariya (UKR) Ukraine Ukraine
37. CANTUCCI Gaia Cantucci, Gaia (SVK) Slovakia Slovakia
38. Myroniuk, Dariia (UKR) Ukraine Ukraine
39. Kocourova, Adela (CZE) Czech Republic Czech Republic
40. UNGUREANU, Maria (ROU) Romania Romania
41. ULASAVA Darya ULASAVA, Darya (BLR) Belarus Belarus
42. Baloiu, Teodora (ROU) Romania Romania
43. Kalkutina, Olga (UKR) Ukraine Ukraine
44. DINCA, Andreea (ROU) Romania Romania
45. VASILE, Karina (ROU) Romania Romania
46. KORLAT  Nikoletta Korlat , Nikoletta (UKR) Ukraine Ukraine
47. SEDLAKOVA Isabela Sedlakova, Isabela (CZE) Czech Republic Czech Republic
48. SHAFAROSTAVA Varvara SHAFAROSTAVA, Varvara (BLR) Belarus Belarus
49. MALICKOVA Eliska Malickova, Eliska (CZE) Czech Republic Czech Republic
50. APOSTOL, Catalina (ROU) Romania Romania
51. Semenova, Valeriia (UKR) Ukraine Ukraine
52. Blazheieva, Yelyzaveta (UKR) Ukraine Ukraine
53. Plakhotniuk, Olha (UKR) Ukraine Ukraine
54. Morgun, Nadiya (UKR) Ukraine Ukraine
55. NAGYOVA Kitti Nagyova, Kitti (SVK) Slovakia Slovakia
56. BUDAY Boglarka Buday, Boglarka (SVK) Slovakia Slovakia
57. Tomka, Ivett (HUN) Hungary Hungary
58. RADU, Paula (ROU) Romania Romania
59. REUTSKAYA Ulyana REUTSKAYA, Ulyana (BLR) Belarus Belarus
60. DUMITRU, Amalia (ROU) Romania Romania
61. Barabas, Dora (HUN) Hungary Hungary
62. Turdean, Teodora (ROU) Romania Romania
63. Basiuc-Brinzei, Anastasia (MDA) Moldova Moldova
64. BRICIU, Anne Marie (ROU) Romania Romania
65. TANASE, Alexandra (ROU) Romania Romania
65. Gorobet, Ecaterina (MDA) Moldova Moldova
67. Medelska, Barbara (SVK) Slovakia Slovakia
68. Figus, Klaudia (ROU) Romania Romania
69. ANDERCO, Cristina (ROU) Romania Romania
70. Suta, Diana (ROU) Romania Romania
71. PANAIT, Daria (ROU) Romania Romania
72. Meshka, Galina (UKR) Ukraine Ukraine

Search for tournaments

Advanced search

User login