Spain
Terrassa: U23 European Circuit

Date: 05/02/2017
Place: Terrassa, Spain
Category: U23 Circuit
Weapon: Foil
Age group: U23
Gender: Both

Statistics

Participants 105
Nations 23
Matches 374

Men's Foil (U23, individual)

Rank Picture Athlete Country
1. BAKIROV Marat Bakirov, Marat (RUS) Russia Russia
2. TROFIMOV Dmitry Trofimov, Dmitry (RUS) Russia Russia
3. DELBERGUE Luis Alfonso Delbergue, Luis Alfonso (ESP) Spain Spain
3. Lomtev, Evgeniy (RUS) Russia Russia
5. PIVOVAROV Alexander Pivovarov, Alexander (RUS) Russia Russia
6. CHAN Kevin Jerrold CHAN, Kevin Jerrold (SIN) Singapore Singapore
7. ZAKHARIKOV Anton Zakharikov, Anton (RUS) Russia Russia
7. LLOYD Alexander Lloyd, Alexander (GBR) United Kingdom United Kingdom
9. KUCEBA Vitalijs Kuceba, Vitalijs (LAT) Latvia Latvia
10. Lauria, Lorenz (ITA) Italy Italy
11. VARAS, Gabriel (ARG) Argentina Argentina
12. Head, Connor (GBR) United Kingdom United Kingdom
13. KHAMZIN Askar Khamzin, Askar (RUS) Russia Russia
14. Salvo, Francesco (ITA) Italy Italy
15. MATVEEV Andrey Matveev, Andrey (RUS) Russia Russia
16. BRETEAU Ignacio Breteau, Ignacio (ESP) Spain Spain
17. OSTACCHINI Glen Ostacchini, Glen (GBR) United Kingdom United Kingdom
18. CAMELO Goncalo Camelo, Goncalo (POR) Portugal Portugal
19. Nunez Aranda, Rafael (ESP) Spain Spain
20. SOLEYMANIVARKANEH  Alireza Soleymanivarkaneh , Alireza (IRI) Iran Iran
21. SERVELLO AUGUSTO ANTONIO SERVELLO, AUGUSTO ANTONIO (ARG) Argentina Argentina
22. ADHAMY Alireza Adhamy, Alireza (IRI) Iran Iran
23. GARCIA Eduardo Garcia, Eduardo (PER) Peru Peru
24. GARCIA APARICIO Gabriel Garcia Aparicio, Gabriel (ESP) Spain Spain
25. Hernando Sanz, Jorge (ESP) Spain Spain
26. PIETSCH Lewis Pietsch, Lewis (GER) Germany Germany
27. Billing, Matthew (GBR) United Kingdom United Kingdom
28. PETTINATO Mateo Pettinato Pettinato, Mateo Pettinato (ARG) Argentina Argentina
28. BROWN Stephen BROWN, Stephen (IRL) Ireland Ireland
30. TETERIS Lukas Teteris, Lukas (LAT) Latvia Latvia
31. CRIPWELL Phillip CRIPWELL, Phillip (IRL) Ireland Ireland
32. GARCIA PRADO Yago Garcia Prado, Yago (ESP) Spain Spain
33. OU Feng Ming OU, Feng Ming (TPE) CHINESE TAIPEI
34. Llenas, Albert (ESP) Spain Spain
35. POST Patrick Post, Patrick (NED) Netherlands Netherlands
36. LUCCHETTI Santiago Lucchetti, Santiago (ARG) Argentina Argentina
37. LACASTA Sergio Lacasta, Sergio (ESP) Spain Spain
38. GARCIA-ALZORRIZ ROGER GARCIA-ALZORRIZ, ROGER (ESP) Spain Spain
39. PINTO Daniel Pinto, Daniel (COL) Colombia Colombia
40. Rodriguez Dominguez, Jaime (ESP) Spain Spain
41. ZOONS Edo Zoons, Edo (NED) Netherlands Netherlands
42. Gonzalez Andre, Julio (ESP) Spain Spain
43. PORS Christian Pors, Christian (DEN) Denmark Denmark
44. Perez Diaz, Sergio (ESP) Spain Spain
45. OTERO Pedro Otero, Pedro (ESP) Spain Spain
46. VILLAPALOS Adrian Villapalos, Adrian (ESP) Spain Spain
47. Ortega, Raul (ESP) Spain Spain
48. Fayos, Adrian (ESP) Spain Spain
49. Guitian, Rodrigo (ESP) Spain Spain
50. Manucu, Mihai Robert (ROU) Romania Romania
51. PERSSON Sebastian Persson, Sebastian (SWE) Sweden Sweden
52. PROENZA BERRILLO, Waldo Rafael (ESP) Spain Spain
53. Figal, Nicolas (ESP) Spain Spain
54. Alonso, Javier (ESP) Spain Spain
55. Shamstabrizi, Shahabeddin (IRI) Iran Iran
56. Grimaldi, Simone (ITA) Italy Italy
57. MILESI Eric Milesi, Eric (ESP) Spain Spain
58. COLL Mateu Coll, Mateu (ESP) Spain Spain
59. FAYE Lilian Faye, Lilian (FRA) France France
60. Sadiq, Hussain (GBR) United Kingdom United Kingdom
61. Di Francesco, Hugo (GBR) United Kingdom United Kingdom
62. Ferreres, Joan (ESP) Spain Spain
63. Urrutia, Joan (ESP) Spain Spain
64. MARINO Nicolas Marino, Nicolas (ARG) Argentina Argentina
65. LOPEZ GOMEZ Jose Miguel Lopez Gomez, Jose Miguel (ESP) Spain Spain
66. Esmendia, Xavier (ESP) Spain Spain
66. Ojeda, Ivan (CHI) Chile Chile
68. Muro, Bernat (ESP) Spain Spain
69. Enriquez Silveira , Lazaro Vladimir (CUB) Cuba Cuba
70. Schirone, Stefano (ESP) Spain Spain
71. Moreno, Javier (ESP) Spain Spain

Search for tournaments

Advanced search

User login