Others

Date of start/end Name Place Country Weapon Gender Category Event Info
06/06 - 07/06/2020 U14 Pilot project European Circuit Burgas Bulgaria Sabre Male Female U14 Individual
09/05 - 10/05/2020 U14 Pilot project European Circuit Kaunas Lithuania Epee Male Female U14 Individual
18/04/2020 Coupe d´Europe Caserta Italy Epee Female Seniors Team
28/03 - 29/03/2020 U14 Pilot project European Circuit Osijek Croatia Epee Male Female U14 Individual
14/03 - 15/03/2020 U14 Pilot project European Circuit Sofia Bulgaria Epee Male Female U14 Individual
09/03/2020 Coupe d´Europe Padova Italy Sabre Male Seniors Team
15/02 - 16/02/2020 U14 Pilot project European Circuit Zagreb Croatia Foil Epee Male Female U14 Individual
10/02/2020 Coupe d´Europe Torino Italy Foil Male Seniors Team
25/01 - 26/01/2020 U14 Pilot project European Circuit Espoo Finland Epee Male Female U14 Individual
18/01 - 19/01/2020 U14 Pilot project European Circuit Tallin Estonia Epee Male Female U14 Individual
12/01/2020 Coupe d´Europe ME Heidenheim Germany Epee Male Seniors Team
22/12/2019 U14 Pilot project European Circuit Ljubljana Slovenia Foil Male Female U14 Individual
07/12 - 08/12/2019 U14 Pilot project European Circuit Zagreb Croatia Foil Male Female U14 Individual
25/11/2019 Coupe d´Europe Orleans France Sabre Female Seniors Team
23/11 - 24/11/2019 U14 Pilot project European Circuit Skopje North Macedonia Epee Male Female U14 Individual
23/11 - 24/11/2019 U14 Pilot project European Circuit Brescia Italy Foil Male Female U14 Individual
16/11 - 17/11/2019 U14 Pilot project European Circuit Sofia Bulgaria Sabre Male Female U14 Individual
26/10 - 27/10/2019 U14 Pilot project European Circuit Dublin Ireland Foil Male Female U14 Individual
26/10 - 27/10/2019 U14 Pilot project European Circuit Timisoara Romania Foil Male Female U14 Individual
26/10 - 27/10/2019 U14 Pilot project European Circuit Bucharest Romania Sabre Male Female U14 Individual
19/10 - 20/10/2019 U14 Pilot project European Circuit Thessaloniki Greece Foil Male Female U14 Individual
05/10 - 06/10/2019 U14 Pilot project European Circuit Liberec Czech Republic Foil Epee Male Female U14 Individual
05/10 - 06/10/2019 U14 Pilot project European Circuit Copenhagen Denmark Foil Male Female U14 Individual
23/09/2019 Coupe d´Europe WF Bucharest Romania Foil Female Seniors Team
15/06 - 16/06/2019 U14 European Circuit Limassol Cyprus Epee Male Female U14 Individual
08/06 - 09/06/2019 U14 European Circuit Burgas Bulgaria Sabre Male Female U14 Individual
11/05 - 12/05/2019 U14 European Circuit Istanbul Turkey Sabre Male Female U14 Individual
04/05 - 05/05/2019 U14 European Circuit Kaunas Lithuania Epee Male Female U14 Individual
20/04 - 28/04/2019 U14 European Circuit Antalya Antalya Turkey Foil Epee Sabre Male Female U14 IndividualTeam
06/04 - 07/04/2019 U14 European Circuit Sant Jordi Barcelona Spain Foil Epee Sabre Male Female U14 Individual
30/03/2019 U14 European Circuit Osijek Croatia Epee Male Female U14 Individual
11/03/2019 Coupe d´Europe Padova Italy Sabre Male Seniors Team
09/03 - 10/03/2019 U14 European Circuit Sofia Bulgaria Foil Epee Male Female U14 Individual
16/02 - 17/02/2019 U14 European Circuit Zagreb Croatia Foil Epee Male Female U14 Individual
11/02/2019 Coupe d´Europe Torino Italy Foil Male Seniors Team
02/02 - 03/02/2019 U14 European Circuit Paris France Foil Male Female U14 Individual
27/01/2019 U14 European Circuit Espoo Finland Epee Male Female U14 Individual
26/01 - 27/01/2019 U14 European Circuit Viana Portugal Foil Epee Male Female U14 Individual
19/01 - 20/01/2019 U14 European Circuit Haapsalu Estonia Epee Male Female U14 Individual
19/01/2019 Coupe d´Europe Caserta Italy Epee Female Seniors Team
13/01/2019 Coupe d´Europe Heidenheim Germany Epee Male Seniors Team
04/01 - 05/01/2019 U14 Circuit Athens Greece Sabre Male Female U14 Individual
01/12 - 02/12/2018 U14 European Circuit Belgrade Serbia Sabre Male Female U14 Individual
01/12/2018 U14 Circuit Thessaloniki Greece Epee Male Female U14 Individual
24/11 - 25/11/2018 U14 European Circuit Bucharest Romania Sabre Male Female U14 Individual
16/11/2018 U14 European Circuit Sofia Bulgaria Sabre Male Female U14 Individual
12/11/2018 Coupe d´Europe Orleans France Sabre Female Seniors Team
27/10 - 28/10/2018 U14 European Circuit Timisoara Romania Foil Male Female U14 Individual
12/10/2018 U14 European Circuit Thessaloniki Greece Foil Male Female U14 Individual
06/10 - 07/10/2018 U14 European Circuit Liberec Czech Republic Foil Epee Male Female U14 Individual
14/05/2018 COUPE D´EUROPE Bucharest Romania Foil Female Seniors Team
05/02/2018 COUPE D´EUROPE Verona Italy Sabre Male Seniors Team
28/01/2018 COUPE D´EUROPE Heidenheim Germany Epee Male Seniors Team
27/01/2018 COUPE D´EUROPE Marcianise Italy Epee Female Seniors Team
04/12/2017 COUPE D´EUROPE Torino Italy Foil Male Seniors Team
30/10/2017 COUPE D´EUROPE Orleans France Sabre Female Seniors Team
14/05/2017 Coupe d´Europe Bucharest Romania Foil Female Seniors Team
06/02/2017 Coupe d´Europe Padua Italy Sabre Male Seniors Team
29/01/2017 Coupe d´Europe Heidenheim Germany Epee Male Seniors Team
28/01/2017 Coupe d´Europe Caserta Napoli Italy Epee Female Seniors Team
05/12/2016 Coupe d´Europe Torino Italy Foil Male Seniors Team
21/11/2016 Coupe d´Europe Orleans France Sabre Female Seniors Team
08/05/2016 Coupe d'Europe Women Foil Teams Bucharest Romania Foil Female Seniors Team
16/04 - 17/04/2016 Olympic Games 2016 European Qualification Tournament Prague Czech Republic Foil Epee Sabre Male Female Seniors Individual
05/03/2016 Coupe d'Europe Women Epee Teams Caserta Italy Epee Female Seniors Team
01/02/2016 Coupe d'Europe Men´s Sabre Teams Padua Italy Sabre Male Seniors Team
24/01/2016 Coupe d'Europe Men´s Epee Teams Heidenheim Germany Epee Male Seniors Team
30/11/2015 Coupe d'Europe Men Foil Teams Torino Italy Foil Male Seniors Team
02/11/2015 Coupe d'Europe Women Sabre Teams Orleans France Sabre Female Seniors Team
23/06 - 27/06/2015 Europan Games Baku 2015 Baku Azerbaijan Foil Epee Sabre Male Female Seniors Individual
20/12 - 21/12/2014 EG Baku Qualification Tournament Budapest Hungary Foil Epee Sabre Male Female Seniors Individual
30/04/2012 Coupe d'Europe Men´s Epee club teams Heidenheim Germany Epee Male Seniors Team
05/03/2012 Coupe d'Europe Men´s Sabre club teams Godollo Hungary Sabre Male Seniors Team
12/02/2012 Coupe d'Europe Women´s Sabre club teams Orleans France Sabre Female Seniors Team
21/01/2012 Coupe d'Europe Women´s Epee club teams Napoli Italy Epee Female Seniors Team
11/09 - 17/09/2011 European Masters Games Lignano Italy Foil Epee Sabre Male Female Veterans Individual
02/05/2011 Coupe d'Europe men's epee Heidenheim Germany Epee Male Seniors Team
10/04/2011 Coupe d'Europe women epee Napoli Italy Epee Female Seniors Team
07/03/2011 Coupe d'Europe Pisa Italy Foil Male Seniors Team
13/02/2011 Coupe d'Europe women sabre Orleans France Sabre Female Seniors Team
12/02 - 13/02/2011 European U23 Circuit Oerebro Sweden Sabre Male Female Seniors Individual
14/08 - 26/08/2010 Youth Olympic Games Singapore Singapore Foil Epee Sabre Male Female Juniors IndividualTeam
03/10 - 04/10/2009 European Cadet Circuit Budapest Hungary
Show on page:
Login