Cadets (U17)

Date of start/end Name Place Country Weapon Gender Category Event Info
22/02 - 26/02/2020 European Championships U17 Porec Croatia Foil Epee Sabre Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
08/02 - 09/02/2020 Cadet Circuit Krakow Poland Epee Male Female Cadets Individual
08/02 - 09/02/2020 Cadet Circuit Satu Mare Romania Foil Female Cadets IndividualTeam
08/02 - 09/02/2020 Cadet Circuit Warszawa Poland Foil Male Cadets IndividualTeam
25/01 - 26/01/2020 Cadet Circuit Espoo Finland Epee Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
25/01 - 26/01/2020 Cadet Circuit Roma Italy Foil Male Female Cadets Individual
11/01 - 12/01/2020 Cadet Circuit Poznan Poland Foil Female Cadets IndividualTeam
11/01 - 12/01/2020 Cadet Circuit Meylan France Sabre Male Female Cadets Individual
10/01 - 12/01/2020 Cadet Circuit Bratislava Slovakia Foil Epee Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
14/12 - 15/12/2019 Cadet Circuit Tauberbischofsheim Germany Foil Female Cadets IndividualTeam
14/12 - 15/12/2019 Cadet Circuit Halle Germany Foil Male Cadets IndividualTeam
14/12 - 15/12/2019 Cadet Circuit Moedling Austria Sabre Male Female Cadets Individual
07/12 - 08/12/2019 Cadet Circuit Heidenheim Germany Epee Female Cadets IndividualTeam
07/12 - 08/12/2019 Cadet Circuit Bonn Germany Epee Male Cadets IndividualTeam
30/11 - 01/12/2019 Cadet Circuit Copenhagen Denmark Epee Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
30/11 - 01/12/2019 Cadet Circuit Cabries France Foil Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
30/11 - 01/12/2019 Cadet Circuit Eislingen Germany Sabre Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
23/11 - 24/11/2019 Cadet Circuit Moedling Austria Foil Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
23/11 - 24/11/2019 Cadet Circuit Bucharest Romania Sabre Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
16/11 - 17/11/2019 Cadet Circuit Grenoble France Epee Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
16/11 - 17/11/2019 Cadet Circuit Sofia Bulgaria Sabre Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
09/11 - 10/11/2019 Cadet Circuit Luxembourg Luxembourg Epee Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
09/11 - 10/11/2019 Cadet Circuit Budapest Hungary Foil Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
09/11 - 10/11/2019 Cadet Circuit Istanbul Turkey Sabre Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
26/10 - 27/10/2019 Cadet Circuit Klagenfurt Austria Epee Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
26/10 - 27/10/2019 Cadet Circuit London Great Britain Sabre Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
19/10 - 20/10/2019 Cadet Circuit Belgrade Serbia Epee Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
19/10 - 20/10/2019 Cadet Circuit Thessaloniki Greece Foil Male Cadets IndividualTeam
19/10 - 20/10/2019 Cadet Circuit Moscow Russia Sabre Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
12/10 - 13/10/2019 Cadet Circuit Samorin Slovakia Foil Female Cadets IndividualTeam
05/10 - 06/10/2019 Cadet Circuit Godollo Hungary Sabre Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
05/10 - 06/10/2019 Cadet Circuit Budapest Hungary Epee Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
28/09 - 29/09/2019 Cadet Circuit Manchester Great Britain Foil Male Female Cadets Individual
14/09 - 15/09/2019 Cadet Circuit Konin Poland Sabre Male Female Cadets Individual
22/02 - 26/02/2019 European Championships U17 Foggia Italy Foil Epee Sabre Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
09/02 - 10/02/2019 Cadet Circuit Krakow Poland Epee Male Female Cadets Individual
09/02 - 10/02/2019 Cadet Circuit Satu Mare Romania Foil Female Cadets IndividualTeam
09/02 - 10/02/2019 Cadet Circuit Warszawa Poland Foil Male Cadets IndividualTeam
02/02 - 03/02/2019 Cadet Circuit Bucharest Romania Sabre Male Female Cadets Individual
26/01 - 27/01/2019 Cadet Circuit Espoo Helsinki Finland Epee Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
26/01 - 27/01/2019 Cadet Circuit Roma Italy Foil Male Female Cadets Individual
26/01 - 27/01/2019 Cadet Circuit Moedling Austria Sabre Male Female Cadets Individual
12/01 - 13/01/2019 Cadet Circuit Poznan Poland Foil Female Cadets IndividualTeam
12/01 - 13/01/2019 Cadet Circuit Meylan France Sabre Male Female Cadets Individual
11/01 - 13/01/2019 Cadet Circuit Bratislava Slovakia Foil Epee Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
15/12 - 16/12/2018 Cadet Circuit Tauberbischofsheim Germany Foil Female Cadets IndividualTeam
15/12 - 16/12/2018 Cadet Circuit Halle Germany Foil Male Cadets IndividualTeam
01/12 - 02/12/2018 Cadet Circuit Copenhagen Denmark Epee Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
01/12 - 02/12/2018 Cadet Circuit Cabries France Foil Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
01/12 - 02/12/2018 Cadet Circuit Eislingen Germany Sabre Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
24/11 - 25/11/2018 Cadet Circuit Bonn Germany Epee Male Cadets IndividualTeam
24/11 - 25/11/2018 Cadet Circuit Heidenheim Germany Epee Female Cadets IndividualTeam
24/11 - 25/11/2018 Cadet Circuit Moedling Austria Foil Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
17/11 - 18/11/2018 Cadet Circuit Sofia Bulgaria Sabre Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
10/11 - 11/11/2018 Cadet Circuit Istanbul Turkey Sabre Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
09/11 - 11/11/2018 Cadet Circuit Budapest Hungary Foil Epee Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
03/11 - 04/11/2018 Cadet Circuit Grenoble France Epee Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
27/10 - 28/10/2018 Cadets Circuit Klagenfurt Austria Epee Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
20/10 - 21/10/2018 Cadet Circuit Zrenjanin Serbia Epee Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
20/10 - 21/10/2018 Cadet Circuit Moscow Russia Sabre Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
13/10 - 14/10/2018 Cadet Circuit Samorin Slovakia Foil Female Cadets IndividualTeam
13/10 - 14/10/2018 Cadet Circuit Thessaloniki Greece Foil Male Cadets IndividualTeam
13/10 - 14/10/2018 Cadet Circuit London Great Britain Sabre Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
06/10 - 07/10/2018 Cadet Circuit Godollo Hungary Sabre Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
29/09 - 30/09/2018 Cadet Circuit Manchester Great Britain Foil Male Female Cadets Individual
29/09 - 30/09/2018 Cadet Circuit Novara Italy Epee Female Cadets IndividualTeam
15/09 - 16/09/2018 Cadet Circuit Geneve Switzerland Epee Male Female Cadets Individual
15/09 - 16/09/2018 Cadet Circuit Konin Poland Sabre Male Female Cadets Individual
02/03 - 06/03/2018 European Championships U17 Sochi, Russia Russia Foil Epee Sabre Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
10/02 - 11/02/2018 Cadet Circuit Satu Mare Romania Foil Female Cadets IndividualTeam
10/02 - 11/02/2018 Cadet Circuit Warszawa Poland Foil Male Cadets IndividualTeam
27/01 - 28/01/2018 Cadet Circuit Krakow Poland Epee Male Female Cadets Individual
27/01 - 28/01/2018 Cadet Circuit Bucharest Romania Sabre Male Female Cadets Individual
20/01 - 21/01/2018 Cadet Circuit Roma Italy Foil Male Female Cadets Individual
20/01 - 21/01/2018 Cadet Circuit Copenhagen Denmark Epee Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
13/01 - 14/01/2018 Cadet Circuit Poznan Poland Foil Female Cadets IndividualTeam
13/01 - 14/01/2018 Cadet Circuit Moedling Austria Sabre Male Female Cadets Individual
12/01 - 14/01/2018 Cadet Circuit Bratislava Slovakia Foil Epee Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
09/12 - 10/12/2017 Cadet Circuit Cabries France Foil Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
09/12 - 10/12/2017 Cadet Circuit Grenoble France Epee Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
02/12 - 03/12/2017 Cadet Circuit Tauberbischofsheim Germany Foil Female Cadets Individual
02/12 - 03/12/2017 Cadet Circuit Halle Germany Foil Male Cadets IndividualTeam
02/12 - 03/12/2017 Cadet Circuit Eislingen Germany Sabre Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
18/11 - 19/11/2017 Cadet Circuit Espoo Helsinki Finland Epee Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
18/11 - 19/11/2017 Cadet Circuit Moscow Russia Sabre Male Female Cadets Individual
11/11 - 12/11/2017 Cadet Circuit Moedling Austria Foil Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
11/11 - 12/11/2017 Cadet Circuit Heidenheim Germany Epee Female Cadets IndividualTeam
11/11 - 12/11/2017 Cadet Circuit Bonn Germany Epee Male Cadets IndividualTeam
04/11 - 05/11/2017 Cadet Circuit Samorin Slovakia Foil Female Cadets IndividualTeam
04/11 - 05/11/2017 Cadet Circuit Thessaloniki Greece Foil Male Cadets IndividualTeam
04/11 - 05/11/2017 Cadet Circuit Sofia Bulgaria Sabre Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
28/10 - 29/10/2017 Cadet Circuit Klagenfurt Austria Epee Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
28/10 - 29/10/2017 Cadet Circuit London Great Britain Sabre Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
20/10 - 23/10/2017 Cadet Circuit Budapest Hungary Foil Epee Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
14/10/2017 Cadet Circuit Manchester Great Britain Foil Male Female Cadets Individual
14/10 - 15/10/2017 Cadet Circuit Meylan France Sabre Male Female Cadets Individual
07/10 - 08/10/2017 Cadet Circuit Antalya Turkey Epee Male Cadets IndividualTeam
07/10 - 08/10/2017 Cadet Circuit Zrenjanin Serbia Epee Female Cadets IndividualTeam
30/09 - 01/10/2017 Cadet Circuit Godollo Hungary Sabre Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
23/09 - 24/09/2017 Cadet Circuit Geneve Switzerland Epee Female Cadets IndividualTeam
23/09 - 24/09/2017 Cadet Circuit Konin Poland Sabre Male Female Cadets Individual
28/02 - 04/03/2017 European Championships U17 Plovdiv Bulgaria Foil Epee Sabre Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
11/02 - 12/02/2017 Cadet Circuit Satu Mare Romania Foil Female Cadets IndividualTeam
11/02 - 12/02/2017 Cadet Circuit Warszawa Poland Foil Male Cadets IndividualTeam
28/01 - 29/01/2017 Cadet Circuit Bucharest Romania Sabre Male Female Cadets Individual
21/01 - 22/01/2017 Cadet Circuit Pisa Italy Foil Male Female Cadets Individual
21/01 - 22/01/2017 Cadet Circuit Luxembourg Luxembourg Epee Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
14/01 - 15/01/2017 Cadet Circuit Moedling Austria Sabre Male Female Cadets Individual
14/01 - 15/01/2017 Cadet Circuit Poznan Poland Foil Female Cadets IndividualTeam
13/01 - 15/01/2017 Cadet Circuit Bratislava Slovakia Foil Epee Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
10/12 - 11/12/2016 Cadet Circuit Copenhagen Denmark Epee Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
10/12 - 11/12/2016 Cadet Circuit Halle Germany Foil Male Cadets IndividualTeam
03/12 - 04/12/2016 Cadet Circuit Eislingen Germany Sabre Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
26/11 - 27/11/2016 Cadet Circuit Grenoble France Epee Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
26/11 - 27/11/2016 Cadet Circuit Cabries France Foil Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
19/11 - 20/11/2016 Cadet Circuit Espoo Helsinki Finland Epee Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
19/11 - 20/11/2016 Cadet Circuit Moscow Russia Sabre Male Female Cadets Individual
12/11 - 13/11/2016 Cadet Circuit Heidenheim Germany Epee Female Cadets IndividualTeam
12/11 - 13/11/2016 Cadet Circuit Tauberbischofsheim Germany Foil Female Cadets Individual
05/11 - 06/11/2016 Cadet Circuit Moedling Austria Foil Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
05/11 - 06/11/2016 Cadet Circuit Sofia Bulgaria Sabre Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
29/10 - 30/10/2016 Cadet Circuit Klagenfurt Austria Epee Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
29/10 - 30/10/2016 Cadet Circuit London Great Britain Sabre Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
22/10 - 23/10/2016 Cadet Circuit Bonn Germany Epee Male Cadets IndividualTeam
22/10 - 23/10/2016 Cadet Circuit Samorin Slovakia Foil Female Cadets IndividualTeam
22/10 - 23/10/2016 Cadet Circuit Thessaloniki Greece Foil Male Cadets Individual
15/10 - 16/10/2016 Cadet Circuit Manchester Great Britain Foil Male Female Cadets Individual
15/10 - 16/10/2016 Cadet Circuit Meylan France Sabre Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
08/10/2016 Cadet Circuit Geneve Switzerland Epee Female Cadets IndividualTeam
08/10 - 09/10/2016 Cadet Circuit Godollo Hungary Sabre Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
01/10 - 02/10/2016 Cadet Circuit Budapest Hungary Foil Epee Male Female Cadets Individual
24/09 - 25/09/2016 Cadet Circuit Konin Poland Sabre Male Female Cadets Individual
17/09 - 18/09/2016 Cadet Circuit Zrenjanin Serbia Epee Female Cadets IndividualTeam
17/09 - 18/09/2016 Cadet Circuit Ankara Turkey Epee Male Cadets IndividualTeam
29/02 - 04/03/2016 European Championships U17 Novi Sad Serbia Foil Epee Sabre Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
06/02 - 07/02/2016 Cadet Circuit Espoo (Reg. Helsinki) Finland Epee Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
06/02 - 07/02/2016 Cadet Circuit Satu Mare Romania Foil Female Cadets IndividualTeam
06/02 - 07/02/2016 Cadet Circuit Warszawa Poland Foil Male Cadets IndividualTeam
23/01 - 24/01/2016 Cadet Circuit Bratislava Slovakia Foil Epee Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
23/01 - 24/01/2016 Cadet Circuit Poznan Poland Foil Female Cadets Individual
16/01 - 17/01/2016 Cadet Circuit Pisa Italy Foil Male Female Cadets Individual
16/01 - 17/01/2016 Cadet Circuit Moedling Austria Sabre Male Female Cadets Individual
08/01 - 10/01/2016 Cadet Circuit Krakow Poland Epee Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
12/12 - 13/12/2015 Cadet Circuit Copenhagen Denmark Epee Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
12/12 - 13/12/2015 Cadet Circuit Eislingen Germany Sabre Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
05/12 - 06/12/2015 Cadet Circuit Cabries France Foil Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
21/11 - 22/11/2015 Cadet Circuit Grenoble France Epee Female Cadets IndividualTeam
21/11 - 22/11/2015 Cadet Circuit Halle Germany Foil Male Cadets Individual
21/11 - 22/11/2015 Cadet Circuit Tauberbischofsheim Germany Foil Female Cadets Individual
21/11 - 22/11/2015 Cadet Circuit Moscow Russia Sabre Male Female Cadets Individual
14/11 - 15/11/2015 Cadet Circuit Heidenheim Germany Epee Female Cadets IndividualTeam
14/11 - 15/11/2015 Cadet Circuit Bonn Germany Epee Male Cadets IndividualTeam
07/11 - 08/11/2015 Cadet Circuit Moedling Austria Foil Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
07/11 - 08/11/2015 Cadet Circuit Sofia Bulgaria Sabre Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
31/10 - 01/11/2015 Cadet Circuit Klagenfurt Austria Epee Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
31/10 - 01/11/2015 Cadet Circuit London Great Britain Sabre Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
17/10 - 18/10/2015 Cadet Circuit Samorin Slovakia Foil Female Cadets IndividualTeam
17/10 - 18/10/2015 Cadet Circuit Florina Greece Foil Male Cadets IndividualTeam
17/10 - 18/10/2015 Cadet Circuit Meylan France Sabre Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
10/10 - 11/10/2015 Cadet Circuit Geneve Switzerland Epee Female Cadets IndividualTeam
10/10 - 11/10/2015 Cadet Circuit Chalons France Epee Male Cadets IndividualTeam
03/10 - 04/10/2015 Cadet Circuit Manchester Great Britain Foil Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
26/09 - 27/09/2015 Cadet Circuit Zrenjanin Serbia Epee Female Cadets Individual
26/09 - 27/09/2015 Cadet Circuit Ankara Turkey Epee Male Cadets Individual
26/09 - 27/09/2015 Cadet Circuit Godollo Hungary Sabre Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
12/09 - 13/09/2015 Cadet Circuit Budapest Hungary Foil Epee Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
11/09 - 13/09/2015 Cadet Circuit Konin Poland Sabre Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
24/02 - 28/02/2015 European Cadet Championships Maribor Slovenia Foil Epee Sabre Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
07/02 - 08/02/2015 Cadet Circuit Satu Mare Romania Foil Female Cadets IndividualTeam
07/02 - 08/02/2015 Cadet Circuit Warszawa Poland Foil Male Cadets IndividualTeam
07/02 - 08/02/2015 Cadet Circuit Tbilisi Georgia Sabre Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
31/01 - 01/02/2015 Cadet Circuit Helsinki Finland Epee Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
31/01 - 01/02/2015 Cadet Circuit London Great Britain Sabre Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
24/01 - 25/01/2015 Cadet Circuit Bratislava Slovakia Foil Epee Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
24/01 - 25/01/2015 Cadet Circuit Poznan Poland Foil Female Cadets IndividualTeam
17/01 - 18/01/2015 Cadet Circuit Moedling Austria Sabre Male Female Cadets Individual
10/01 - 11/01/2015 Cadet Circuit Krakow Poland Epee Male Female Cadets Individual
03/01 - 04/01/2015 Cadet Circuit Montecatini Terme Italy Foil Male Female Cadets Individual
13/12 - 14/12/2014 Cadet Circuit Copenhagen Denmark Epee Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
13/12 - 14/12/2014 Cadet Circuit Eislingen Germany Sabre Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
06/12 - 07/12/2014 Cadet Circuit Cabries France Foil Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
29/11 - 30/11/2014 Cadet Circuit Chalons France Epee Male Cadets Individual
29/11 - 30/11/2014 Cadet Circuit Halle Germany Foil Male Cadets IndividualTeam
29/11 - 30/11/2014 Cadet Circuit Tauberbischofsheim Germany Foil Female Cadets Individual
22/11 - 23/11/2014 Cadet Circuit Grenoble France Epee Female Cadets IndividualTeam
22/11 - 23/11/2014 Cadet Circuit Moscow Russia Sabre Male Female Cadets Individual
15/11 - 16/11/2014 Cadet Circuit Heidenheim Germany Epee Female Cadets Individual
15/11 - 16/11/2014 Cadet Circuit Bonn Germany Epee Male Cadets IndividualTeam
08/11 - 09/11/2014 Cadet Circuit Moedling Austria Foil Male Female Cadets Individual
08/11 - 09/11/2014 Cadet Circuit Sofia Bulgaria Sabre Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
25/10 - 26/10/2014 Cadet Circuit Klagenfurt Austria Epee Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
18/10 - 19/10/2014 Cadet Circuit Florina Greece Foil Male Cadets Individual
18/10 - 19/10/2014 Cadet Circuit Samorin Slovakia Foil Female Cadets IndividualTeam
18/10 - 19/10/2014 Cadet Circuit Meylan France Sabre Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
11/10 - 12/10/2014 Cadet Circuit Montreux Switzerland Epee Female Cadets Individual
04/10 - 05/10/2014 Cadet Circuit Manchester Great Britain Foil Male Female Cadets Individual
04/10 - 05/10/2014 Cadet Circuit Godollo Hungary Sabre Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
27/09 - 28/09/2014 Cadet Circuit Zrenjanin Serbia Epee Female Cadets Individual
27/09 - 28/09/2014 Cadet Circuit Ankara Turkey Epee Male Cadets Individual
19/09 - 21/09/2014 Cadet Circuit Konin Poland Sabre Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
13/09 - 14/09/2014 Cadet Circuit Gyor Hungary Foil Epee Male Female Cadets Individual
23/02 - 27/02/2014 European Cadet Championships Jerusalem Israel Foil Epee Sabre Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
08/02 - 09/02/2014 Cadet Circuit Krakow Poland Epee Male Female Cadets Individual
08/02 - 09/02/2014 Cadet Circuit Satu Mare Romania Foil Female Cadets IndividualTeam
08/02 - 09/02/2014 Cadet Circuit Warszawa Poland Foil Male Cadets IndividualTeam
08/02 - 09/02/2014 Cadet Circuit Tbilisi Georgia Sabre Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
01/02 - 02/02/2014 Cadet Circuit Goeteborg Sweden Epee Male Female Cadets Individual
25/01 - 26/01/2014 Cadet Circuit Pisa Italy Foil Male Female Cadets Individual
25/01 - 26/01/2014 Cadet Circuit London Great Britain Sabre Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
11/01 - 12/01/2014 Cadet Circuit Bratislava Slovakia Foil Epee Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
11/01 - 12/01/2014 Cadet Circuit Moedling Austria Sabre Male Female Cadets Individual
11/01 - 12/01/2014 Cadet Circuit Poznan Poland Foil Female Cadets Individual
07/12 - 08/12/2013 Cadet Circuit Eislingen Germany Sabre Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
07/12 - 08/12/2013 Cadet Circuit Copenhagen Denmark Epee Male Female Cadets Individual
07/12 - 08/12/2013 Cadet Circuit Cabries France Foil Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
23/11 - 24/11/2013 Cadet Circuit Halle Germany Foil Male Cadets Individual
23/11 - 24/11/2013 Cadet Circuit Tauberbischofsheim Germany Foil Female Cadets Individual
23/11 - 24/11/2013 Cadet Circuit Chalons France Epee Male Cadets IndividualTeam
23/11 - 24/11/2013 Cadet Circuit Grenoble France Epee Female Cadets IndividualTeam
23/11 - 24/11/2013 Cadet Circuit Moscow Russia Sabre Male Female Cadets Individual
09/11 - 10/11/2013 Cadet Circuit - HARTMANN-CUP Heidenheim Germany Epee Female Cadets Individual
09/11 - 10/11/2013 Cadet Circuit Bonn Germany Epee Male Cadets IndividualTeam
09/11 - 10/11/2013 Cadet Circuit Sofia Bulgaria Sabre Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
09/11 - 10/11/2013 Cadet Circuit Moedling Austria Foil Male Female Cadets Individual
26/10 - 27/10/2013 Cadets Circuit Klagenfurt Austria Epee Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
19/10 - 20/10/2013 Cadet Circuit Meylan France Sabre Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
19/10 - 20/10/2013 Cadet Circuit Samorin Slovakia Foil Female Cadets IndividualTeam
19/10 - 20/10/2013 Cadet Circuit Florina Greece Foil Male Cadets Individual
12/10 - 13/10/2013 Cadet Circuit Montreux Switzerland Epee Female Cadets Individual
05/10 - 06/10/2013 Cadet Circuit Godollo Hungary Sabre Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
04/10 - 06/10/2013 Cadet Circuit Budapest Hungary Foil Epee Male Female Cadets Individual
21/09 - 22/09/2013 Cadet Circuit Manchester Great Britain Foil Male Female Cadets Individual
21/09 - 22/09/2013 Cadet Circuit Ankara Turkey Epee Male Cadets Individual
21/09 - 22/09/2013 Cadet Circuit Zrenjanin Serbia Epee Female Cadets Individual
21/09 - 22/09/2013 Cadet Circuit Konin Poland Sabre Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
26/02 - 02/03/2013 European Cadet Championships Budapest Hungary Foil Epee Sabre Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
09/02 - 10/02/2013 Cadet Circuit Pisa Italy Foil Male Female Cadets Individual
09/02 - 10/02/2013 Cadet Circuit Krakow Poland Epee Male Female Cadets Individual
09/02 - 10/02/2013 Cadet Circuit Moedling Austria Sabre Male Female Cadets Individual
02/02 - 03/02/2013 Cadet Circuit Goeteborg Sweden Epee Male Female Cadets Individual
26/01 - 27/01/2013 Cadet Circuit Reykjavik Iceland Sabre Male Female Cadets Individual
26/01 - 27/01/2013 Cadet Circuit Satu Mare Romania Foil Female Cadets IndividualTeam
26/01 - 27/01/2013 Cadet Circuit Warszawa Poland Foil Male Cadets IndividualTeam
12/01 - 13/01/2013 Cadet Circuit Bratislava Slovakia Foil Epee Male Female Cadets Individual
12/01 - 13/01/2013 Cadet Circuit Poznan Poland Foil Female Cadets Individual
12/01 - 13/01/2013 Cadet Circuit London Great Britain Sabre Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
08/12 - 09/12/2012 Cadet Circuit Copenhagen Denmark Epee Male Female Cadets Individual
08/12 - 09/12/2012 Cadet Circuit Cabries France Foil Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
08/12 - 09/12/2012 Cadet Circuit Goeppingen Germany Sabre Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
24/11 - 25/11/2012 Cadet Circuit Grenoble France Epee Female Cadets IndividualTeam
24/11 - 25/11/2012 Cadet Circuit Chalons France Epee Male Cadets Individual
24/11 - 25/11/2012 Cadet Circuit Halle Germany Foil Male Cadets Individual
24/11 - 25/11/2012 Cadet Circuit Tauberbischofsheim Germany Foil Female Cadets Individual
24/11 - 25/11/2012 Cadet Circuit Moscow Russia Sabre Male Female Cadets Individual
10/11 - 11/11/2012 Cadet Circuit Heidenheim Germany Epee Female Cadets Individual
10/11 - 11/11/2012 Cadet Circuit Bonn Germany Epee Male Cadets IndividualTeam
10/11 - 11/11/2012 Cadet Circuit Moedling Austria Foil Male Female Cadets Individual
10/11 - 11/11/2012 Cadet Circuit Sofia Bulgaria Sabre Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
27/10 - 28/10/2012 Cadets Circuit Klagenfurt Austria Epee Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
20/10 - 21/10/2012 Cadet Circuit Samorin Slovakia Foil Female Cadets IndividualTeam
20/10 - 21/10/2012 Cadet Circuit Florina Greece Foil Male Cadets IndividualTeam
20/10 - 21/10/2012 Cadet Circuit Meylan France Sabre Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
06/10 - 07/10/2012 Cadet Circuit Montreux Switzerland Epee Female Cadets IndividualTeam
06/10 - 07/10/2012 Cadet Circuit Godollo Hungary Sabre Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
05/10 - 07/10/2012 Cadet Circuit Budapest Hungary Foil Epee Male Female Cadets Individual
22/09 - 23/09/2012 Cadet Circuit Ankara Turkey Epee Male Cadets Individual
22/09 - 23/09/2012 Cadet Circuit Zrenjanin Serbia Epee Female Cadets Individual
22/09 - 23/09/2012 Cadet Circuit Manchester Great Britain Foil Male Female Cadets Individual
21/09 - 23/09/2012 Cadet Circuit Konin Poland Sabre Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
29/02 - 10/03/2012 European Cadet Championships Porec Croatia Foil Epee Sabre Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
11/02 - 12/02/2012 European Cadet Circuit Pisa Italy Foil Epee Sabre Male Female Cadets Individual
04/02 - 05/02/2012 European Cadet Circuit Goeteborg Sweden Epee Male Female Cadets Individual
28/01 - 29/01/2012 European Cadet Circuit London Great Britain Sabre Male Female Cadets Individual
28/01 - 29/01/2012 European Cadet Circuit Satu Mare Romania Foil Female Cadets IndividualTeam
28/01 - 29/01/2012 European Cadet Circuit Warszawa Poland Foil Male Cadets IndividualTeam
14/01 - 15/01/2012 European Cadet Circuit Bratislava Slovakia Foil Epee Male Female Cadets Individual
14/01 - 15/01/2012 European Cadet Circuit Reykjavik Iceland Epee Sabre Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
14/01 - 15/01/2012 European Cadet Circuit Poznan Poland Foil Female Cadets IndividualTeam
10/12 - 11/12/2011 European Cadet Circuit Cabries France Foil Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
10/12 - 11/12/2011 European Cadet Circuit Goeppingen Germany Sabre Male Female Cadets Individual
10/12 - 11/12/2011 European Cadet Circuit Klagenfurt Austria Epee Male Female Cadets Individual
26/11 - 27/11/2011 European Cadet Circuit Grenoble France Epee Female Cadets IndividualTeam
26/11 - 27/11/2011 European Cadet Circuit Chalons France Epee Male Cadets Individual
26/11 - 27/11/2011 European Cadet Circuit Tauberbischofsheim Germany Foil Female Cadets Individual
26/11 - 27/11/2011 European Cadet Circuit Halle Germany Foil Male Cadets Individual
26/11 - 27/11/2011 European Cadet Circuit Moscow Russia Sabre Male Female Cadets Individual
12/11 - 13/11/2011 European Cadet Circuit Heidenheim Germany Epee Female Cadets Individual
12/11 - 13/11/2011 European Cadet Circuit Bonn Germany Epee Male Cadets Individual
12/11 - 13/11/2011 European Cadet Circuit Moedling Austria Foil Male Female Cadets Individual
12/11 - 13/11/2011 European Cadet Circuit Sofia Bulgaria Sabre Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
29/10 - 30/10/2011 European Cadet Circuit Moedling Austria Epee Male Female Cadets Individual
29/10 - 30/10/2011 European Cadet Circuit Samorin Slovakia Foil Female Cadets IndividualTeam
29/10 - 30/10/2011 European Cadet Circuit Florina Greece Foil Male Cadets IndividualTeam
29/10 - 30/10/2011 European Cadet Circuit Meylan France Sabre Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
08/10 - 09/10/2011 European Cadet Circuit Montreux Switzerland Epee Female Cadets Individual
01/10 - 02/10/2011 European Cadet Circuit Godollo Hungary Sabre Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
30/09 - 02/10/2011 European Cadet Circuit Budapest Hungary Foil Epee Male Female Cadets Individual
24/09 - 25/09/2011 European Cadet Circuit Zrenjanin Serbia Epee Female Cadets Individual
18/09/2011 European Cadet Circuit Manchester Great Britain Foil Male Female Cadets Individual
17/09 - 18/09/2011 European Cadet Circuit Ankara Turkey Epee Male Cadets Individual
17/09 - 18/09/2011 European Cadet Circuit Konin Poland Sabre Male Female Cadets Individual
28/02 - 06/03/2011 European Cadet Championships Klagenfurt Austria Foil Epee Sabre Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
12/02 - 13/02/2011 European Cadet Circuit Bratislava Slovakia Epee Male Female Cadets Individual
12/02 - 13/02/2011 European Cadet Circuit Satu Mare Romania Foil Female Cadets IndividualTeam
12/02 - 13/02/2011 European Cadet Circuit Warszawa Poland Foil Male Cadets IndividualTeam
05/02 - 06/02/2011 European Cadet Circuit Goeteborg Sweden Epee Male Female Cadets Individual
29/01 - 30/01/2011 European Cadet Circuit London Great Britain Sabre Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
15/01 - 16/01/2011 European Cadet Circuit Reykjavik Iceland Sabre Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
14/01 - 15/01/2011 European Cadet Circuit Pisa Italy Foil Epee Male Female Cadets Individual
11/12 - 13/12/2010 European Cadet Circuit Cabries France Foil Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
11/12 - 12/12/2010 Internationale Cadets Competition Goeppingen Germany Sabre Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
27/11 - 28/11/2010 Sparkasse Tauberfranken Cup Tauberbischofsheim Germany Foil Female Cadets Individual
27/11 - 28/11/2010 European Cadet Circuit Grenoble France Epee Female Cadets IndividualTeam
27/11 - 28/11/2010 European Cadet Circuit Chalons France Epee Male Cadets Individual
27/11 - 28/11/2010 European Cadet Circuit Moscow Russia Sabre Male Female Cadets Individual
13/11 - 14/11/2010 Internationale Cadets Competition Bonn Germany Epee Male Cadets Individual
13/11 - 14/11/2010 European Cadet Circuit Salzburg Austria Foil Male Female Cadets Individual
13/11 - 14/11/2010 European Cadet Circuit Sofia Bulgaria Sabre Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
30/10 - 31/10/2010 European Cadet Circuit Moedling Austria Epee Male Female Cadets Individual
30/10 - 31/10/2010 European Cadet Circuit Florina Greece Foil Male Cadets IndividualTeam
30/10 - 31/10/2010 European Cadet Circuit Meylan France Sabre Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
16/10 - 17/10/2010 Mc Donald's Cup Heidenheim Germany Epee Female Cadets IndividualTeam
16/10 - 17/10/2010 European Cadet Circuit Samorin Slovakia Foil Female Cadets IndividualTeam
16/10 - 17/10/2010 Händel-Cup Halle Germany Foil Male Cadets Individual
16/10 - 17/10/2010 European Cadet Circuit Godollo Hungary Sabre Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
02/10 - 03/10/2010 European Cadet Circuit Montreux Switzerland Epee Female Cadets Individual
01/10 - 03/10/2010 European Cadet Circuit Budapest Hungary Foil Epee Male Female Cadets Individual
18/09/2010 European Cadet Circuit Manchester Great Britain Foil Male Female Cadets Individual
18/09 - 19/09/2010 European Cadet Circuit Zrenjanin Serbia Epee Female Cadets Individual
18/09 - 19/09/2010 European Cadet Circuit Ankara Turkey Epee Male Cadets IndividualTeam
17/09 - 18/09/2010 European Cadet Circuit Konin Poland Sabre Male Female Cadets Individual
02/03 - 07/03/2010 European Cadet Championships Athens Greece Foil Epee Sabre Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
20/02 - 21/02/2010 European Cadet Circuit Sofia Bulgaria Sabre Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
13/02 - 14/02/2010 European Cadet Circuit Bratislava Slovakia Epee Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
06/02 - 07/02/2010 European Cadet Circuit London Great Britain Sabre Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
30/01 - 31/01/2010 European Cadet Circuit Goeteborg Sweden Epee Male Female Cadets Individual
30/01 - 31/01/2010 European Cadet Circuit Warszawa Poland Foil Male Cadets IndividualTeam
19/12 - 20/12/2009 European Cadet Circuit Ankara Turkey Epee Male Cadets IndividualTeam
12/12 - 13/12/2009 European Cadet Circuit Grenoble France Epee Female Cadets IndividualTeam
12/12 - 13/12/2009 European Cadet Circuit Goeppingen Germany Sabre Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
28/11 - 29/11/2009 European Cadet Circuit Chalons France Epee Male Cadets IndividualTeam
28/11 - 29/11/2009 European Cadet Circuit Cabries France Foil Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
28/11 - 29/11/2009 European Cadet Circuit Reykjavik Iceland Sabre Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
21/11 - 22/11/2009 European Cadet Circuit Heidenheim Germany Epee Female Cadets IndividualTeam
14/11 - 15/11/2009 European Cadet Circuit Moedling Austria Epee Male Female Cadets Individual
14/11 - 15/11/2009 European Cadet Circuit Meylan France Sabre Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
24/10 - 25/10/2009 European Cadet Circuit Tauberbischofsheim Germany Foil Female Cadets IndividualTeam
17/10 - 18/10/2009 European Cadet Circuit Bonn Germany Epee Male Cadets IndividualTeam
17/10 - 18/10/2009 European Cadet Circuit Samorin Slovakia Foil Female Cadets IndividualTeam
17/10 - 18/10/2009 European Cadet Circuit Godollo Hungary Sabre Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
16/10 - 17/10/2009 European Cadet Circuit Halle Germany Foil Male Cadets IndividualTeam
03/10 - 04/10/2009 European Cadet Circuit Vienna Austria Sabre Male Female Cadets Individual
03/10 - 04/10/2009 European Cadet Circuit Budapest Hungary Foil Epee Male Female Cadets Individual
12/09 - 13/09/2009 European Cadet Circuit Konin Poland Sabre Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
16/01 - 17/01/2009 European Cadet Circuit Pisa Italy Foil Epee Male Female Cadets IndividualTeam
Show on page:
Login