Cadet Circuit

Cadet Circuit

Date 01.12.2018 - 02.12.2018
Place Eislingen
Category Cadets
Weapon Sabre
Age group Cadets
Gender male Male
Website -
Participants 225
Nation Participants
Belarus 3
Canada 1
Czech Republic 4
Spain 9
France 20
Great Britain 15
Germany 51
Hong Kong 1
Hungary 18
Italy 20
Japan 6
Netherlands 3
Nation Participants
Poland 6
Portugal 1
Romania 7
Russia 15
Singapore 6
Slovenia 3
Switzerland 1
Turkey 6
Ukraine 9
United States of America 20
Name Club Nation Birth year Gender Points Rank
Yauheni KAZHANEUSKI MGOSCH-UOR BLR 2003 Male 4 247
Stsiapan KOVAL MGCOR BLR 2003 Male 34 48
Aliaksei TSIARESHCHANKA GRCOR BLR 2004 Male 8 170
Nicholas DINU CAN 2002 Male 9 160
Philip HOLUBEC SK Houstka CZE 2004 Male - -
Petr KOTLAN SK Houstka CZE 2002 Male 4 269
Krystof KRAL SK Houstka CZE 2004 Male - -
Krystof REBICEK SK Houstka CZE 2003 Male 4 252
Gael ABEJON CE-M ESP 2002 Male 46 38
Pablo ALVAREZ CEL-M ESP 2002 Male - -
Daniel FERNANDEZ YUSTE CE-M ESP 2003 Male 3 301
Joaquin GONZALEZ CARVAJAL CE-M ESP 2004 Male - -
Javier GONZALEZ DIAZ CEB-M ESP 2002 Male 67 24
Pablo GONZALEZ DIAZ CEB-M ESP 2002 Male 27 62
Alejandro LOPEZ TERRON CE-M ESP 2002 Male 38 44
Santiago MADRIGAL CE-M ESP 2004 Male 113 6
Yago MORAN CEL-M ESP 2003 Male 3 330
Gabin BERNE PESSAC SE FRA 2003 Male 6 190
Pierre BLASCO PAU SECTION FRA 2002 Male 27 66
IVANE FILIPI ORLEANS CE FRA 2003 Male - -
Evan FRABOULET FRA 2003 Male 6 206
Henri GAUDIN PAU SECTION FRA 2002 Male 3 296
Elias GIRAULT ORLEANS CE FRA 2002 Male 6 180
Robin GITTON ANNECY FRA 2003 Male 3 328
Albin GUYONNAUD PAU SECTION FRA 2004 Male - -
Gabriel HAZART PARIS RCF FRA 2002 Male - -
Pierre KLEIN GEMENOS FRA 2002 Male 6 195
Alexandre LACAZE ORLEANS CE FRA 2003 Male 3 318
Ugo LATAPY PAU SECTION FRA 2003 Male 3 306
Francois MARUELLE DINARD LAMES FRA 2003 Male 21 81
MATISSE PACCARD CREST LIVRON FRA 2003 Male - -
Antoine POGU TARBES FRA 2002 Male 54 34
Basile PRIGENT SAINT BRIEUC FRA 2003 Male - -
NOLAN RUCHIER BERQUET VARCES FRA 2003 Male - -
Lubin SABATIER ORLEANS CE FRA 2002 Male - -
Oscar SANS TARBES FRA 2002 Male 30 57
Jean-Nicolas WEBER STRASBOURG UC FRA 2002 Male - -
Samuel ALLEN Truro Fencing Club GBR 2004 Male 5 228
Louis BEDFORD Shakespeare Swords GBR 2003 Male 11 139
Max CROMIE Truro Fencing Club GBR 2003 Male 35 47
Oliver DICKSON Shakespeare Swords GBR 2002 Male - -
Sam FREEMAN GBR 2002 Male 26 68
Olympios GOUGOULIAS GBR 2002 Male 11 137
Ethan HILTON Regent Fencing Club GBR 2003 Male 10 141
Ian HO Brentwood School FC GBR 2003 Male 20 88
Darcy HOLDSWORTH Truro Fencing Club GBR 2003 Male 68 22
Nathan CHORLTON Marshall GBR 2003 Male 5 242
Anuj MATHUR Shakespeare Swords GBR 2002 Male 20 87
Kajetan MCDONNELL Camden FC GBR 2002 Male 16 104
Rory MCLELLAN Salle Ossian GBR 2003 Male 29 58
George MYNORS Shakespeare Swords GBR 2003 Male 5 232
Thomas RAUT Paul Davis GBR 2003 Male 23 74
Frederik ANTONIK KTF Luitpold Munchen GER 2004 Male - -
Henry BENDER MMX FC Pforzheim GER 2003 Male - -
Philipp BLUMER TSG Eislingen GER 2004 Male - -
Samuel BONDAR PSV Rostock GER 2003 Male 22 79
Christian BRANDT TSV Grunwald GER 2002 Male - -
Finn BUCHMANN TSG Eislingen GER 2006 Male - -
Maik CONNEMANN TSV Bayer Dormagen GER 2002 Male - -
Paul DINKEL Nuernberg GER 2005 Male - -
Marlin ECKSTEIN OFC Bonn GER 2003 Male - -
Hannes FRANKEN FSV Mulheim/Ruhr GER 2004 Male - -
Timon FUNKE FC Wurth Kunzelsau GER 2003 Male 3 340
Lars GEIGER TSG Eislingen GER 2005 Male - -
Maximilian GOETZ Fechtzentrum Solinge GER 2003 Male - -
Gabriel GORNIG FSV Mulheim/Ruhr GER 2002 Male - -
Antonio HEATHCOCK TSG Eislingen GER 2002 Male 23 75
Colin HEATHCOCK TSG Eislingen GER 2005 Male - -
Neil HEIDKAMP TG Herford GER 2002 Male - -
Adrian HOLZENBEIN Koenigsbacher SC GER 2002 Male 6 219
Vincent JENKE FSV Mulheim/Ruhr GER 2004 Male - -
Florian KASCHUB TSV Bayer Dormagen GER 2002 Male 3 352
Jost KASSEBAUM TSC Eintracht Dortmu GER 2002 Male - -
Ferdinand KOBER KTF Luitpold Munchen GER 2002 Male - -
Ben KOCHENDORFER Fechtzentrum Solinge GER 2002 Male 9 150
Kilian KRAUS TSV Grunwald GER 2003 Male - -
Jarl KUERBIS KTF Luitpold Munchen GER 2005 Male - -
Julian KUHLING TSV Bayer Dormagen GER 2002 Male 6 215
Loris KURZ TSG Eislingen GER 2005 Male - -
Leon KUZMIN FC Tauberbischofshei GER 2002 Male 21 85
Nico LOHMANN Fechtzentrum Solinge GER 2005 Male - -
Bjarne LUCAS TSV Bayer Dormagen GER 2005 Male - -
Florian LUTZ FC Wurth Kunzelsau GER 2004 Male - -
Valentin MEKA TSV Bayer Dormagen GER 2003 Male 27 63
Philipp-Bernd METHNER TSV Bayer Dormagen GER 2004 Male 6 213
Benedikt MUEHLHOFF FSV Mulheim/Ruhr GER 2004 Male - -
Max Laurin MUELLER OFC Bonn GER 2003 Male 13 114
Marc NEUHAEUSER TV Wetzlar GER 2004 Male 18 92
Soeren NICKLAS FC Wurth Kunzelsau GER 2004 Male - -
Jarnu PELZ Fechtzentrum Solinge GER 2005 Male - -
Robert PIECHA OFC Bonn GER 2003 Male 3 313
JOhannes RIETH MTV Mainz GER 2002 Male - -
Emanuel SALLER KTF Luitpold Munchen GER 2004 Male - -
Maximilian SCHAATH FSV Mulheim/Ruhr GER 2003 Male - -
Pascal SCHOENHOLZ TSG Eislingen GER 2005 Male - -
Marvin SCHRAVEN Fechtzentrum Solinge GER 2004 Male - -
Tristan Maximilian TEICHNER TV Ratingen FA GER 2004 Male 3 356
Tiberius THUMM TS Goppingen GER 2005 Male - -
Justus UFERT TSC Eintracht Dortmu GER 2003 Male - -
Simon VON BUCH TSG Eislingen GER 2003 Male 3 350
Lucas WAGNER TSG Eislingen GER 2004 Male - -
Jonas WAGNER TV Wetzlar GER 2002 Male - -
Louis WAHL TSG Eislingen GER 2004 Male 3 341
Ching Pok WONG HKG 2002 Male - -
Solt BAAKEN Kertvaros HUN 2002 Male 3 310
Hugo BIRO VASAS HUN 2002 Male 15 110
Patrik ENGELBRECHT Szent Gyorgy HUN 2003 Male 3 319
Mate FEKETE KOVACS Kertvaros HUN 2002 Male 6 216
Adam GASZNER BVSC HUN 2004 Male 3 333
Gergo HORVATH VASAS HUN 2002 Male 183 2
Daniel HUNYADY VASAS HUN 2003 Male 9 155
Kornel ILLES VASAS HUN 2002 Male 21 82
Abel Bence KERESZTES TTC GEREVICH ALADAR HUN 2003 Male 6 218
Bence KIS-TAMAS VASAS HUN 2002 Male 24 73
Tamas KOHARI UTE HUN 2003 Male 3 304
Matyas MIKES VASAS HUN 2003 Male 3 303
Konrad ONDRIK BVSC HUN 2003 Male 60 31
Levente PINTER DIAK VE HUN 2002 Male 30 56
Marton SZABO Kertvaros HUN 2003 Male 9 153
Zoltan SZANTO VASAS HUN 2002 Male 54 33
Patrik TOTH HUN 2004 Male 6 187
Mate ZADRAVECZ NTE HUN 2003 Male 12 124
Marco ABATE ITA 2002 Male 42 42
Pietro BERTOLA ITA 2002 Male 55 32
Ciro BUENZA ITA 2002 Male 3 315
Christian COLAUTTI ITA 2002 Male 18 95
Alessandro CONVERSI ITA 2003 Male 6 196
Federico CUCCIOLETTA ITA 2004 Male - -
Pietro DI GIANVITO ITA 2002 Male 42 41
Riccardo GAGLIARDI ITA 2003 Male 6 198
Claudio GUARDALA' ITA 2003 Male 6 206
Leonardo IOVENITTI ITA 2003 Male - -
Alessandro LUCARINI ITA 2002 Male 3 344
Giorgio MARCIANO ITA 2002 Male 28 60
Marco MASTRULLO ITA 2003 Male 6 204
Emanuele NARDELLA ITA 2003 Male 36 46
Lorenzo OTTAVIANI ITA 2002 Male 25 71
Riccardo PUCCI ITA 2002 Male 18 93
Giovanni ROUSSIER FUSCO ITA 2003 Male 6 221
Stefano SPADARI ITA 2002 Male - -
Leonardo TOCCI ITA 2003 Male 6 181
Pietro TORRE ITA 2002 Male 99 9
Yuta HIRAYAMA JPN 2003 Male - -
Shuji NAGASHIMA JPN 2002 Male 3 335
Yuto RIKITAKE JPN 2002 Male - -
Kota TAKAYAMA JPN 2003 Male - -
Kaita YAMADA JPN 2002 Male 6 223
Shoya YAMADA JPN 2002 Male - -
Nathan BUTIN BIK Beau Geste NED 2005 Male - -
Bote SCHAAFSMA SchermCentrum Amster NED 2002 Male 87 12
Ryan WAASDORP Beau Geste NED 2004 Male - -
Sebastian GLANC KKSz Konin POL 2002 Male 73 19
Sofien HADJ BACHIR KKSz Konin POL 2003 Male 4 289
Gracjan JEDWABNY KKSz Konin POL 2002 Male 8 168
Kacper NOWINOWSKI KKSz Konin POL 2003 Male 4 249
Kamil SIKORSKI KKSz Konin POL 2003 Male 8 162
Olaf STASIAK KKSz Konin POL 2002 Male 7 175
Goncalo FONSECA IPE POR 2002 Male 8 174
Tudor COCIS CS Dinamo Bucuresti ROU 2002 Male 10 147
Mihnea DAVID ACS DUEL BUC ROU 2002 Male 3 317
Rares DICU CS Dinamo Bucuresti ROU 2003 Male 15 111
Elton DINCA CS RIPOSTA ROU 2002 Male 136 4
Ionut DUTU CSA Steaua Bucuresti ROU 2004 Male 17 97
Radu NITU CS RIPOSTA ROU 2004 Male 61 30
Andrei PADURE CS Dinamo Bucuresti ROU 2002 Male 20 89
Sergey ALEKSEYCHUK RUS 2002 Male 15 106
Artur APAKOV National Team RUS 2002 Male 12 126
Maksim DEZHNEV RUS 2003 Male 12 128
Nikita GLYGALO RUS 2002 Male 6 188
Georgiy GVADZABIA RUS 2003 Male 6 183
Nikita KISIN RUS 2003 Male 27 61
Mikhail KLUBKOV RUS 2002 Male 6 194
Dmitriy NASONOV RUS 2003 Male 51 36
Danila NOVIKOV National Team RUS 2002 Male 6 203
Fedor ORIN RUS 2002 Male 15 108
Sergey SOMOV RUS 2003 Male 12 120
Artem TEREKHOV National Team RUS 2002 Male 63 27
Ivan TSYPIN RUS 2004 Male 12 129
Alexandr VALENTA RUS 2002 Male 30 54
Razil ZAKIROV National Team RUS 2002 Male 33 51
Wei Zuo DAN SSP SGP 2004 Male - -
Sean KOH SSP SGP 2002 Male - -
James Xuan-Xin NG SSP SGP 2002 Male - -
Jared Jun Heng NG SSP SGP 2002 Male - -
Zong Ren TEE SSP SGP 2002 Male - -
Akhil VARUKATTY-GAFOOR SGP 2002 Male 12 122
Martin JEREB SS Kamnik SLO 2003 Male - -
Maks JEREB SS Kamnik SLO 2006 Male - -
Peter KRAJNC SS Kamnik SLO 2003 Male 107 8
Yann URAN SEVM Vevey SUI 2002 Male 6 222
Ugur ISLIER Visnelik Tenis Eskri TUR 2002 Male 37 45
Muhammed Furkan KALENDER Bekir Yilmaz GSK TUR 2003 Male 83 16
Ismail Kerem MESCIOGLU Bursa Ferdi TUR 2003 Male 4 259
Sinan PAR PARAT RIPOST SK TUR 2004 Male 23 77
Orhun Erke SIMAV Bursa Ferdi TUR 2003 Male 4 251
Ahmet Turgut TAFLAN Visnelik Tenis Eskri TUR 2003 Male 20 90
Ilia BARANTSOV Nikolaev UKR 2002 Male 22 80
Ivan HAISIN Odessa UKR 2004 Male 34 50
Dmytro KOLOBAIEV Netishyn UKR 2005 Male 4 255
Maksym ROSHCHIN Nikolaev UKR 2004 Male 34 49
Yegor SEMENOV KIEW UKR 2003 Male 23 76
Dmytro SHOSTAK KIEW UKR 2002 Male 23 78
Fedir SHOSTAK KIEW UKR 2002 Male 16 103
GLIB STOLIARCHUK KIEW UKR 2004 Male - -
Yehor ZHEBEL Netishyn UKR 2007 Male - -
Ronald ANGLADE USA 2003 Male 6 183
Will ATTIG USA 2002 Male 21 83
Iain DEMAREST USA 2002 Male 3 320
William HU USA 2002 Male 27 65
Zachary CHAN USA 2002 Male 18 94
Kirk CHAYEVSKY USA 2003 Male 6 199
Andrew JOHNSON USA 2002 Male 45 39
Stephen KIM USA 2002 Male 33 52
Dimitri KUPANOFF USA 2002 Male 3 305
Oleksandr KUSHKOV USA 2003 Male 84 14
John LIN USA 2004 Male 12 131
James LINDER USA 2002 Male 84 15
Nickoloz LORTKIPANIDZE USA 2002 Male 27 67
Marcel MERCHANT USA 2002 Male 108 7
Casper MIKA USA 2002 Male 12 130
Sean MOON USA 2002 Male 12 127
Henry NADILE USA 2002 Male 6 212
Donghwan PARK USA 2002 Male 222 1
Noah SHEPANEK USA 2002 Male - -
Trenton SCHMITT USA 2002 Male 63 28
Login