Cadet Circuit

Cadet Circuit

Date 26.01.2019 - 27.01.2019
Place Espoo Helsinki
Category Cadets
Weapon Epée
Age group Cadets
Gender Female
Website -
Participants 102
Nation Participants
Australia 3
Austria 4
Brazil 1
Croatia 1
Denmark 1
Estonia 20
Finland 6
Great Britain 11
Germany 2
Hong Kong 7
Ireland 1
Israel 1
Nation Participants
Italy 7
Japan 6
Latvia 2
Lithuania 4
Luxembourg 1
Russia 4
Sweden 10
Ukraine 4
United States of America 3
Uzbekistan 3
Name Club Nation Birth year Gender Points Rank
Sarah HARDWICK AUS 2003 Female - -
Lily WHITEHEAD AUS 2002 Female - -
Amelie YEE AUS 2002 Female - -
Konstanze GRABHER AUT 2004 Female 6 298
Gloria-Dahlia LEGAC AUT 2003 Female 18 143
Marlene MARK AUT 2003 Female 9 235
Anna Lea ZERLAUTH AUT 2003 Female 19 140
Carolina POLO BRA 2002 Female - -
Jelena JOLIC CAFC Mladost CRO 2003 Female 18 148
Ria TRUDSOE FKT Kobenhavn DEN 2003 Female 12 218
Dinara ANIS Tallinna Mook EST 2006 Female - -
Sandra AUS Tallinna Mook EST 2005 Female - -
Karina BEIMANOVA Tallinna Mook EST 2004 Female 9 239
Elizaveta BOBROVA SBSK Draakon EST 2005 Female 15 173
Marianna DENISTSIK Pohjakotkas EST 2003 Female - -
Karoliina KOMISSAROVA Tartu Kalev EST 2002 Female 21 135
Susanne LANNES Tartu Kalev EST 2004 Female 18 147
Iris Maria MATSKEVITS Tallinna Mook EST 2002 Female 3 401
Anne-Mai MELLES Tallinna Mook EST 2003 Female 33 88
Kristiin NILISK Tallinna Mook EST 2004 Female 9 251
Luiza NOVOSJOLOVA Le Glaive EST 2004 Female - -
Elisabeth OSTROVSKI Tartu Kalev EST 2003 Female 6 301
Madli PALK En Garde EST 2003 Female 32 96
Anna PRELA SBSK Draakon EST 2002 Female 18 153
Anneli PROOSVALI En Garde EST 2006 Female 12 196
Jana SEERO Tartu Kalev EST 2005 Female - -
Gabriela TRUUSE Pohjakotkas EST 2004 Female 65 47
Svetlana TRYNOVA En Garde EST 2005 Female - -
Karina VASSILJEVA Tartu Kalev EST 2003 Female 15 174
Karoliina VELLESTE Tallinna Mook EST 2004 Female 3 373
Ingrid GEUST KYIF-UR33 FIN 2003 Female - -
Viena NISKALA Habda Helsinki FIN 2003 Female - -
Laura POYSTI Helsingin Miekkailij FIN 2002 Female 20 136
Oona SOHLBERG Espoon Miekkailijat FIN 2002 Female 6 324
Liisa TERHO Kalpa Veljet FIN 2002 Female 6 319
Vilma VEHVILAINEN Turun Miekkailijat FIN 2004 Female 6 288
Abagael BLACK Plymouth FC GBR 2003 Female 38 77
Sarah BOUCHER-ROWE GBR 2004 Female - -
Julia CARON GBR 2004 Female - -
Poppy CLARK Malvern GBR 2004 Female - -
Maria CRAWFORD-BRUNT GBR 2003 Female - -
Sofia HOSSAIN GBR 2004 Female - -
Patrycja KRZYZANIAK GBR 2003 Female 12 216
Christy MA Malvern GBR 2003 Female - -
Crinan POTTER GBR 2004 Female - -
Eleanor TAYLOR Leon Paul Epee GBR 2002 Female 37 82
Rebecca WREYFORD Malvern GBR 2003 Female 3 468
Loreley Thais WALL Elmshorner MTV GER 2005 Female 3 357
Emilie WRAGE Elmshorner MTV GER 2004 Female - -
Hing Ning HO HKG 2002 Female - -
Chit Ying CHAN HKG 2006 Female - -
Nok Ting CHAN HKG 2005 Female - -
Wan Kiu Hayley LEUNG HKG 2005 Female - -
Chun Yu LEUNG HKG 2005 Female - -
Athena LO HKG 2002 Female - -
Wan Tim WONG HKG 2004 Female - -
SOPHIA KALIMTGIS IRL 2003 Female 17 158
Anastasiya KHRAMTSOV ISR 2005 Female - -
Valeria AGATA CESAN - Club Scherma ITA 2002 Female 6 309
Arianna AGATA CESAN - Club Scherma ITA 2004 Female - -
Arianna BONECHI Chieti Scherma Pisto ITA 2004 Female - -
Siljemarie BUGNA CS ROMA ITA 2003 Female - -
Sophie BUGNA CS ROMA ITA 2004 Female - -
Carlotta CORNALBA Pro Novara Scherma ITA 2003 Female 41 75
Bianca MAGNI Chieti Scherma Pisto ITA 2004 Female 15 167
Manami AKASHI JPN 2002 Female 27 102
Ai ICHIGATANI JPN 2002 Female 9 244
Anju ITO JPN 2002 Female 12 194
Makoto NAKAMURA JPN 2004 Female 15 172
Hitomi NISHIOKA JPN 2005 Female - -
Mizuki ONO JPN 2004 Female - -
Erika - Marija BABENKO Daugavpils BJSS LAT 2005 Female - -
Nellija MIHEJEVA Daugavpils BJSS LAT 2002 Female - -
Grete BINGELYTE Gaja-Dvikova LTU 2002 Female - -
Ema JARUSEVICIUTE Gaja-Dvikova LTU 2002 Female - -
Gerda KRIAUCIUNAITE Gaja-Dvikova LTU 2003 Female - -
Aiste SENIUTAITE Gaja-Dvikova LTU 2002 Female - -
Anna ZENS CE Sud LUX 2003 Female 17 157
Safiiie DOGAN RUS 2004 Female - -
Galina KRYMOVA RUS 2005 Female - -
Valeriya KUZNETSOVA RUS 2005 Female - -
Farkhinur SADYKOVA RUS 2004 Female - -
Selma ABU EID TJULIN FFF Stockholm SWE 2002 Female 73 38
Ingrid EKMAN FFF Stockholm SWE 2003 Female 3 399
Emma FRANSSON KFK SWE 2002 Female 6 268
Runa GORDON ACHOUR FFF Stockholm SWE 2002 Female 6 310
Olivia HEDBERG FFF Stockholm SWE 2002 Female - -
Filippa KRANSFORS KF99 SWE 2003 Female - -
Moa MAANINKA KF99 SWE 2004 Female 3 343
Alice MUMM DIF SWE 2003 Female - -
Engla SENNERLIN HOLM FKC SWE 2004 Female 12 195
Louise ULLTJARN LFK SWE 2006 Female 3 406
Anna CHERNYSHOVA KIEW UKR 2002 Female 100 21
Kseniia MAKARUSHCHENKO Kharkiv UKR 2003 Female 45 71
Yeva MAZUR Khmelnitskiy UKR 2003 Female 66 46
Dariia SADOVA Lviv UKR 2002 Female 143 14
Sabine DESAMOURS USA 2003 Female 6 320
Olivia MCCOY USA 2003 Female 6 318
Marlene SCHAFF USA 2002 Female - -
Shakhzoda EGAMBERDIEVA UZB 2004 Female - -
Rada KASIMOVA UZB 2004 Female - -
Sevara RAKHIMOVA UZB 2003 Female - -
Login