Cadet Circuit

Cadet Circuit

Date 26.01.2019 - 27.01.2019
Place Espoo Helsinki
Category Cadets
Weapon Epée
Age group Cadets
Gender male Male
Website -
Participants 126
Nation Participants
Australia 2
Austria 11
Belgium 1
Cyprus 1
Denmark 3
Spain 7
Estonia 18
Finland 13
France 1
Great Britain 7
Germany 1
Hong Kong 6
Italy 6
Nation Participants
Japan 9
Latvia 6
Lithuania 1
Netherlands 1
Norway 5
Portugal 2
Qatar 2
Romania 1
Sweden 19
Ukraine 1
Uzbekistan 2
Name Club Nation Birth year Gender Points Rank
JONATHAN PATCHEN AUS 2003 Male - -
Jacob SJOSTEDT AUS 2002 Male 3 375
Valentin DUERK AUT 2003 Male 3 369
Julian FUCHS AUT 2002 Male 110 15
Andreas Peter GROHS AUT 2002 Male 6 311
Philipp HUBER AUT 2002 Male - -
Gregor JANJIC AUT 2003 Male 6 296
Josua PANKRATZ AUT 2003 Male 9 245
Florian RANKL AUT 2003 Male 12 202
Stefan RIEDE AUT 2004 Male - -
Thomas SONNLEITNER AUT 2002 Male 3 443
Konstantin SPANOS AUT 2004 Male 3 383
Leo ZOELSS AUT 2003 Male 18 140
Antoine PLOMTEUX BEL 2003 Male 3 496
Alexandros TALIOTIS CYP 2002 Male 33 82
Valdemar Ditlev CHRISTENSEN KFK Kalundborg DEN 2003 Male - -
Simon QVISTGAARD FKT Kobenhavn DEN 2004 Male 2 511
Tobias Anon REDLICH TAAF DEN 2005 Male - -
Leo DE HARO SAC-B ESP 2004 Male - -
Pablo DE HARO SAC-B ESP 2002 Male - -
Jan DE NOBEL SAC-B ESP 2002 Male - -
Pol IGLESIAS SAM-B ESP 2002 Male 6 270
Alvaro NAVAS SAC-B ESP 2002 Male - -
Guillem POUSO SAC-B ESP 2003 Male - -
Adria SANTIAGO SAC-B ESP 2002 Male - -
Daniel AIT SBSK Draakon EST 2004 Male - -
Valentin ALTUNIN SBSK Draakon EST 2004 Male 6 301
Nikita DORONIN SBSK Draakon EST 2005 Male 3 406
Daniel DRAJEV SBSK Draakon EST 2005 Male - -
Nikita FANUKOV SBSK Draakon EST 2005 Male - -
Richard GERM En Garde EST 2004 Male 3 400
Ingemar GERM En Garde EST 2005 Male - -
Braian HANSTEIN En Garde EST 2002 Male 3 457
Jaron KIIROJA Tallinna Mook EST 2002 Male 80 30
Ivan KLESTSIN Pohjakotkas EST 2004 Male - -
Oliver LAASIK En Garde EST 2005 Male 3 408
Ilja LUTSENKO SBSK Draakon EST 2003 Male 3 431
Ivan NOVOSELTSEV SBSK Draakon EST 2004 Male - -
Jan-Joonas PEVKUR Tallinna Mook EST 2004 Male 3 442
Henrik PRIIMAGI Tallinna Mook EST 2003 Male 49 56
Markus SALM Tallinna Mook EST 2004 Male 55 50
kasper TAFENAU Tallinna Mook EST 2003 Male 15 168
Erik TOBIAS SBSK Draakon EST 2004 Male 48 59
Nikita AFANASSIEV Espoon Miekkailijat FIN 2003 Male - -
Akseli HEINAMAA Kalpa Veljet FIN 2002 Male 64 42
Roope JAATINEN KUMS FIN 2004 Male - -
Jan JANTTI KUMS FIN 2002 Male - -
Aaro KANGASNIEMI Turun Miekkailijat FIN 2002 Male - -
Marko KUHTA Espoon Miekkailijat FIN 2003 Male 9 225
Robert KYKKANEN Porvoon Miekkailijat FIN 2003 Male 15 170
Kasper LEHTINEN Espoon Miekkailijat FIN 2003 Male - -
Aldo NIEMINEN Helsingin Miekkailij FIN 2002 Male - -
Pyry PAHKALA KYIF-UR33 FIN 2002 Male - -
Petri PIRHONEN Espoon Miekkailijat FIN 2002 Male 9 240
Joona RANTANEN Espoon Miekkailijat FIN 2003 Male 3 433
Aapo RISSANEN POM FIN 2003 Male - -
JEAN GIACOMONI LEVALLOIS FRA 2003 Male - -
Alec BROOKE Knightsbridge GBR 2005 Male - -
Rudi BRUIJN-YARD GBR 2003 Male 2 508
Hal JONES GBR 2003 Male - -
Leo KAMSTRA Redhill and Reigate GBR 2004 Male - -
Ethan KEW Redhill and Reigate GBR 2002 Male 27 102
William OSBORNE GBR 2002 Male 4 353
Marcus RICHARDS Malvern GBR 2003 Male 2 507
Arsenij Cornelius WALL Elmshorner MTV GER 2003 Male - -
Siu Lung Trillion HUNG HKG 2005 Male - -
Yee Him Caleb CHAN HKG 2004 Male - -
Sze Yuen Hayden CHAN HKG 2004 Male - -
Tze Lun Marcus LAI HKG 2005 Male - -
Wai To LEONG HKG 2004 Male - -
Ting Hin NG HKG 2003 Male 3 434
Edoardo CARRIERE CS ROMA ITA 2003 Male 18 137
Giacomo CARUSI CS ROMA ITA 2003 Male - -
Samuele DENICOLAI CS Genova Scherma ITA 2004 Male - -
Daniel NACCA CESAN - Club Scherma ITA 2004 Male 3 357
Bruno SCOPPA CESAN - Club Scherma ITA 2002 Male 19 130
Andrea URSINI CS ROMA ITA 2003 Male 20 126
SEIYA ASAMI JPN 2002 Male 6 267
Ryoki FURUHASHI JPN 2002 Male 6 303
Uminosuke ITO JPN 2002 Male 9 224
Hayato KARASAWA JPN 2003 Male 6 273
Hiroya KIUCHI JPN 2002 Male 9 227
Hayato KOJO JPN 2004 Male - -
Kanaru SAKAI JPN 2002 Male - -
Hidemasa SAKATO JPN 2003 Male 12 194
Koh SHINOHARA JPN 2005 Male - -
Glebs CAIKOVSKIS MPBSS LAT 2003 Male - -
Artemijs CUDINOVS MPBSS LAT 2003 Male - -
Kirils KUZNECOVS Daugavpils BJSS LAT 2004 Male - -
Daniels LOGINOVS Daugavpils BJSS LAT 2003 Male - -
Ervins MIRINUKS MPBSS LAT 2004 Male - -
Dmitry NIKULIN Rigas 3. BJSS LAT 2003 Male - -
Alan RYNKEVIC LTU 2002 Male 3 394
Niels ROUBAILO RobbSchermen NED 2003 Male 71 38
Elias DRAUGEDALEN Notteroy Fekteklubb NOR 2003 Male 39 70
Emil DRAUGEDALEN Notteroy Fekteklubb NOR 2005 Male - -
Kasper Mathisen HEIBERG Notteroy Fekteklubb NOR 2004 Male - -
Andreas KLAVENESS Bygdo Fekteklubb NOR 2002 Male 9 243
Aleksander MALVIK Titan Fekteklubb NOR 2005 Male - -
Miguel FRAZAO CAE POR 2002 Male 76 33
Sebastiao LIMA CAE POR 2002 Male 9 253
Mohammed AL-DAHNAME QAT 2003 Male - -
Ahmad AL-TAMIMI QAT 2004 Male - -
Andrei BURGHELEA CSA Steaua Bucuresti ROU 2004 Male 6 305
Oscar ANDERSSON AFiL Lund SWE 2002 Male 3 384
Zeev ARONOWITSCH SAF SWE 2002 Male 6 275
Hugo BRANDBERG KF99 SWE 2005 Male 3 466
Theodor ENGSTRAND ARA SWE 2003 Male - -
Jakob FAGERSTEDT DIF SWE 2004 Male - -
Simon FRIDH FKC SWE 2003 Male - -
Axel IHRE-THOMASON DIF SWE 2002 Male 6 310
Harry JARESLATT MF19 SWE 2002 Male 3 437
Gustaf KANNGARD LoFK SWE 2004 Male - -
Christopher KELLY DIF SWE 2003 Male 9 217
David KUTTI WFF SWE 2003 Male - -
Eric LINDQUIST FKC SWE 2002 Male 3 462
Mikolaj MANCEWICZ GoFK SWE 2003 Male 24 114
Frans NORDENSKJOLD LoFK SWE 2004 Male - -
Filip NYMAN DIF SWE 2002 Male - -
Nima POURMAND LoFK SWE 2004 Male - -
Andre SOLEHAV FFF Stockholm SWE 2002 Male 3 391
Jakob SONTAGH DIF SWE 2002 Male 3 364
Julius ULLTJARN LFK SWE 2004 Male - -
Nikita KOSHMAN KIEW UKR 2002 Male 72 36
Farkhodbek GAFURJONOV UZB 2002 Male - -
Mirzaulugbek MUMINOV UZB 2003 Male - -
Login