Cadet Circuit

Cadet Circuit

Date 26.01.2019 - 27.01.2019
Place Roma
Category Cadets
Weapon Foil
Age group Cadets
Gender male Male
Website -
Participants 166
Nation Participants
Argentina 1
Australia 6
Belgium 4
Brazil 3
Chile 3
China 1
Croatia 5
Spain 11
France 20
Great Britain 4
Germany 8
Greece 1
Nation Participants
Ireland 2
Israel 2
Italy 64
Jordan 1
Nigeria 1
Qatar 3
Romania 1
Slovakia 2
United States of America 20
Venezuela 3
Name Club Nation Birth year Gender Points Rank
Luca DELPRATO ARG 2002 Male 3 459
Hugo BOSNIC AUS 2003 Male - -
Christopher DANDOLO AUS 2003 Male - -
Benjamin DISKIN AUS 2002 Male 3 446
Oliver HELLER AUS 2003 Male - -
Luka KHATTAB AUS 2003 Male - -
Ethan PAZ AUS 2002 Male 27 96
Loic GASPERINI CRE Huy BEL 2003 Male - -
Sem GENBRUGGE Omnisword BEL 2004 Male 12 202
Damien LAVALLEE CRE Huy BEL 2002 Male 48 55
Mathieu NIJS Herckenrode BEL 2002 Male 29 89
Giovanni FRANCA GNU BRA 2003 Male - -
Ricardo PACHECO CAP BRA 2003 Male 6 301
Pedro PISSATO CAP BRA 2003 Male - -
Toni DESPALATOVIC MK Dubrava CRO 2004 Male 6 242
Vigo LASIC Zg.skola macevanja CRO 2004 Male 6 275
Noa NIKOLIC Zg.skola macevanja CRO 2002 Male 24 106
Lovro PROSOLI MK Dubrava CRO 2004 Male - -
Borna SPOLJAR Zg.skola macevanja CRO 2002 Male 126 9
Sahel BRAVO ATENEO-M ESP 2003 Male - -
Vidal DE PAZ ATENEO-M ESP 2004 Male - -
Mario DIAZ ESCALONA CCC-M ESP 2002 Male - -
Luis DIAZ HIGUERAS SAMA-M ESP 2003 Male - -
Alan FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ CESJV-B ESP 2004 Male 6 313
Adria GARCIA MUR CESJV-B ESP 2003 Male 18 138
Arnau GUMA CESJV-B ESP 2003 Male 24 101
Ismael LOPEZ GALLO CEO-PO ESP 2003 Male - -
Gonzalo MARINO CEB-M ESP 2003 Male - -
Hugo Jerjes RODRIGUEZ IGLESIAS CEO-PO ESP 2002 Male - -
Juan ZABALA CCC-M ESP 2003 Male - -
Neil ABIDI PARIS CEP FRA 2003 Male 24 109
Maxime ADAM PAYS AIX FRA 2002 Male 6 282
Florent BAUDCHON HENIN BEAUMONT FRA 2002 Male 6 300
AXEL BIBRON FRA 2004 Male 3 417
Adrien BONNET ANTONY FRA 2003 Male 6 296
Valerian CASTANIE HENIN BEAUMONT FRA 2002 Male 120 12
Lothaire COLIN ANDREZ METZ SE FRA 2003 Male 12 190
CHARLES CORMIER FRA 2003 Male - -
Sabin CUNAT BLR FRA 2002 Male 12 191
Paul-Antoine DE BELVAL LYON MDF FRA 2002 Male 114 15
Amir EL RHAZZOULY ST GERMAIN E FRA 2002 Male 42 62
Philibert GERARDIN BORDEAUX EC FRA 2002 Male 6 268
Remy GRENIER SOCHAUX MONT FRA 2002 Male 6 258
Jean GUILLAUME CE MELUN VAL DE SEIN FRA 2002 Male 18 125
Eliot CHAGNON MEUNG LOIRE FRA 2004 Male 12 174
PIERRE HUGUES CHARTIER CANNES CE FRA 2004 Male 3 388
Gautier LARDY VIENNE FRA 2003 Male 9 211
Theophane PAYELLE HENIN BEAUMONT FRA 2002 Male 12 184
Adrien SPICHIGER LYON SE FRA 2003 Male 48 56
Pierre WATSON CE MELUN VAL DE SEIN FRA 2002 Male 3 351
Brandon BRITTAIN Salle Boston GBR 2002 Male 3 449
Jake HURST Millfield School GBR 2002 Male 3 398
Rafael RHYS POLLITT GBR 2003 Male 95 20
Ethan ZAZO ZFW Fencing Club GBR 2004 Male 3 429
Arwen BOROWIAK FC Tauberbischofshei GER 2002 Male 224 3
Friedrich ENGFER GER 2004 Male - -
Nils FABINGER FC Moers GER 2002 Male 102 18
Paul-luca FAUL FC Tauberbischofshei GER 2002 Male 12 187
Maurus HEGGE FG TG Munster GER 2003 Male 6 304
Simon POLOTZEK FC Moers GER 2006 Male - -
Felix REHDA FGS Schwerin GER 2003 Male - -
Leonard VELLMANNS FG TG Munster GER 2003 Male - -
Georgios KAMPANIARIS A.O.X. EGALEO GRE 2002 Male 27 94
David ALARCON CHI 2003 Male - -
Claudio CADIZ CHI 2004 Male - -
Diego LIZAMA CHI 2003 Male - -
Ziyuan CHEN CHN 2004 Male - -
Matteo SANVITO IRL 2004 Male - -
Claudio SOSA SMATRALA IRL 2004 Male - -
Niran CZUCKERMANN Hapoel Acco ISR 2002 Male - -
Ori FINSTERBUSH Hapoel Gilboa ISR 2003 Male 30 86
Raian ADOUL CS Ancona ITA 2003 Male 51 52
Andrea ALNO G. VERNE SCHERMA ITA 2002 Male 18 139
Pietro ANDREOLI ITA 2004 Male - -
Gabriele BALDELLI ITA 2004 Male 3 388
Jacopo BONATO ITA 2002 Male 30 85
Lorenzo BRACACCINI ITA 2002 Male - -
Paolo CARAFA ITA 2003 Male - -
Emanuele CARUSO ITA 2002 Male - -
Alessandro CAVALLARI ITA 2002 Male - -
Vittorio Alvise CECCATO ITA 2002 Male - -
Joseph CERONI ITA 2004 Male - -
Francesco CIABATTI ITA 2003 Male 3 370
Leonardo CONCETTI ITA 2003 Male 12 177
Edoardo CORONATI ITA 2003 Male - -
Pierfrancesco CRUCITTI ITA 2003 Male - -
Francesco DELL'AVERSANA ITA 2003 Male 3 409
Damiano DI VEROLI G. VERNE SCHERMA ITA 2003 Male 69 38
Tommaso FAEDO ITA 2002 Male 33 75
Tommaso FAORO ITA 2003 Male - -
Jacopo FE ITA 2002 Male 6 268
Francesco FIORE ITA 2002 Male 51 51
Ludovico FRANCIA ITA 2003 Male 3 321
Giuseppe FRANZONI ITA 2003 Male 21 119
Gioele GADDA ITA 2004 Male - -
Luca GAMPER ITA 2003 Male 6 307
Gabriel GIARDINELLI ITA 2003 Male 3 452
Gianmarco GRIDELLI ITA 2004 Male 6 253
Andrea GUIDOTTI ITA 2003 Male 3 411
Gregorio ISOLANI ITA 2004 Male 42 64
Giulio LOMBARDI ITA 2002 Male 9 231
Francesco MARANO ITA 2003 Male 12 175
Luca MARETTI ITA 2002 Male - -
Tommaso MARTINI ITA 2002 Male 44 61
Alberto MASCIOLI ITA 2003 Male 6 239
Alexander MILANO ITA 2004 Male 15 143
Luca MILLO ITA 2004 Male - -
Tommaso MONTESI ITA 2002 Male - -
Matteo MORINI CS Pisa Di Ciolo ITA 2003 Male 12 204
Federico NACCARELLO ITA 2002 Male - -
Isaia NAPOLITANO ITA 2004 Male - -
Lorenzo Maria PAGLIARO ITA 2004 Male - -
Gregorio PALMERINI ITA 2003 Male 30 82
Matteo PANAZZOLO ITA 2002 Male 33 76
Davide PELLEGRINO ITA 2003 Male 9 224
Marco PELLIS ITA 2003 Male 3 381
Edoardo Federico PIEMONTE ITA 2002 Male - -
Edoardo PISANESCHI ITA 2003 Male 3 448
Marco PROIETTI ITA 2003 Male 3 319
Enrico PURPURA ITA 2003 Male 3 432
Matteo QUAGLIETTI ITA 2003 Male - -
Mattia RAIMONDI ITA 2004 Male - -
Tiziano REGOSINI ITA 2002 Male 3 405
Federico RENZONI ITA 2003 Male 3 461
Lorenzo ROSSI ITA 2002 Male 15 150
Carlo Luigi ROVERE ITA 2002 Male - -
Simone SARDEGNO ITA 2002 Male - -
Elia SARDELLI ITA 2002 Male 15 159
Alfredo SARTINI ITA 2004 Male - -
Stefano SATTA ITA 2003 Male - -
Matteo TROIANI ITA 2002 Male 18 124
Francesco VANNUCCI ITA 2002 Male 9 212
Marco VARISCO ITA 2002 Male 3 439
Valerio VINCIGUERRA ITA 2003 Male 12 193
Enrico ZANATTA ITA 2002 Male 9 216
QUSAI HABBOUB JOR 2003 Male - -
Caspar SOYOYE Fencers Club London NGR 2002 Male 3 412
Faisal ALSOWAIDI QAT 2003 Male 6 294
Khaled Aref HUSSEIN QAT 2003 Male 18 133
Abdullah ismail KHALIFA QAT 2003 Male 12 197
Gabriel PAVEL CSTA Bucuresti ROU 2003 Male 6 252
Bendeguz GYORGY KS Samorin SVK 2004 Male 54 47
Zoltan SARMANY KS Samorin SVK 2002 Male 39 67
Ilya AYUPOV USA 2003 Male 12 172
Anthony BAE USA 2002 Male 27 90
Zachary BINDER USA 2003 Male 57 46
Draper DAYTON USA 2002 Male 114 14
Chase EMMER USA 2004 Male 54 50
James CHEN USA 2003 Male 132 8
Andrew CHUNG USA 2003 Male 27 97
Brandon LI USA 2004 Male 12 182
Jun Heng LIAO USA 2002 Male 186 5
Justin LIU USA 2003 Male 72 33
Bryce LOUIE USA 2002 Male 120 11
Lucas LUTAR USA USA 2003 Male 66 40
Edriss NDIAYE USA 2002 Male 24 108
Hyun PAIK USA 2002 Male 12 167
Clayton REID USA 2002 Male 24 102
Kaveh Kevin SHAFAIE USA 2002 Male 18 129
David TIERNEY USA 2002 Male 54 48
Fyze TULYAG USA 2003 Male 81 28
Eric YU USA 2003 Male 90 24
Daniel ZHANG USA 2004 Male 3 362
Andres ARGOTE VEN 2002 Male 3 388
CARLOS CARRASCO VEN 2004 Male - -
CARLOS PENA VEN 2002 Male - -
Login