Cadet Circuit

Cadet Circuit

Date 09.02.2019 - 10.02.2019
Place Krakow
Category Cadets
Weapon Epée
Age group Cadets
Gender Female
Website -
Participants 189
Nation Participants
Austria 1
Belgium 6
Belarus 2
Bulgaria 1
Croatia 3
Czech Republic 6
Spain 1
Estonia 4
France 15
Great Britain 4
Germany 2
Hong Kong 4
Hungary 20
Nation Participants
Italy 10
Lithuania 8
Luxembourg 1
Norway 3
Poland 63
Portugal 4
Switzerland 16
Sweden 1
Turkey 2
Ukraine 11
United States of America 1
Name Club Nation Birth year Gender Points Rank
Gloria-Dahlia LEGAC AUT 2003 Female 21 140
Cloe BAIWIR BEL 2003 Female - -
Myriam COUNSON CE Charlemagne BEL 2003 Female - -
Noa DE CLERCK Catena BEL 2004 Female - -
Emeline HABRAN CE Braine Alleud BEL 2004 Female 6 346
Noelia ROMMES BEL 2003 Female 17 167
Clara VANDENBOSSCHE BEL 2004 Female 18 161
Katsiaryna DZEKEVICH BLR 2002 Female 11 234
Lizaveta ZARETSKAYA BLR 2003 Female 6 306
Joanna ERMENKOVA Sofia BUL 2004 Female 18 149
Iva BANOVIC Inter CRO 2002 Female - -
Jelena JOLIC CAFC Mladost CRO 2003 Female 21 143
Maja MAJDANDZIC CAFC Mladost CRO 2002 Female 3 379
Gabriela AIGERMANOVA TJ Lokomotiva Teplic CZE 2002 Female 9 250
Tereza HAVLINOVA SC Praha CZE 2003 Female - -
Dominika NOVACKOVA BELA POD BEZDEZEM CZE 2003 Female 3 385
Patricie PROKSIKOVA SC Praha CZE 2002 Female 27 113
Hana VOLAKOVA Dukla Olomouc CZE 2002 Female 12 216
Katerina WEISOVA TJ Lokomotiva Teplic CZE 2004 Female - -
Sara GREPPI CELC-M ESP 2004 Female 12 214
Luiza NOVOSJOLOVA Le Glaive EST 2004 Female 3 366
Madli PALK En Garde EST 2003 Female 50 63
Anneli PROOSVALI En Garde EST 2006 Female 18 153
Gabriela TRUUSE Pohjakotkas EST 2004 Female 72 40
anaelle DOQUET CHALONS CHAM FRA 2005 Female 24 129
Sophie CHAVIGNY ORNON ESCR FRA 2003 Female 254 2
Helen JARASSIER FRA 2003 Female 15 176
Elea JOUVE EPINAL SE FRA 2004 Female 12 221
elina KHRAIS AZIBI STRASBOURG SE FRA 2004 Female 24 128
Coraly LAGRANDCOURT FORT DE F DU FRA 2002 Female 9 241
Leonie LINAIS HYERES FRA 2003 Female 11 233
Louise MARTIN CORBAS FRA 2002 Female 20 147
Thais NAUCELLE JARDEL CAEN EC FRA 2004 Female 12 227
chloe OSSART PARIS UC FRA 2003 Female 6 342
Apolline PELLECUER TROYES GYMNI FRA 2002 Female 21 137
Nolwenn PENNETIER ST MAUR VGA FRA 2002 Female 6 349
Clementine PINIER RODEZ AVEYRON FRA 2002 Female 79 32
Prudence POZZOLI FONTENAY BOI FRA 2003 Female 27 110
Elena SEILLE DIEPPE FL FRA 2003 Female 12 198
Abagael BLACK Plymouth FC GBR 2003 Female 59 52
Sofia HOSSAIN GBR 2004 Female 6 282
Eva RESTON Aldershot FC GBR 2004 Female 99 22
Eleanor TAYLOR Leon Paul Epee GBR 2002 Female 31 102
Jara-Sophie PETERSEN Einheit Altenburg GER 2003 Female 3 435
Leona VOGEL Fechtclub Radebeul GER 2002 Female 6 338
Yat Ning Cheryl LAI HKG 2004 Female - -
Chun Yu LEUNG HKG 2005 Female - -
Athena LO HKG 2002 Female 6 321
Wan Tim WONG HKG 2004 Female 42 76
Julia ANDRASFI BVSC HUN 2004 Female 6 294
Bella BALOGH VASAS HUN 2004 Female 12 215
Palma BODECS OMS-Tata HUN 2002 Female 3 477
Lili BUKI OMS-Tata HUN 2002 Female 62 48
Noemi DEBRECZENI FLESS HUN 2002 Female 24 132
Bosziljka FEKETE VASAS HUN 2002 Female - -
Reka GALFALVY VASAS HUN 2004 Female 27 111
Gyongyver KALMAN Debrecen HUN 2003 Female 48 67
Emma KISS ETC HUN 2004 Female 3 439
Kincso KOLLAR ALBA REGIA HUN 2002 Female 12 217
Hanna LIPTHAY VASAS HUN 2002 Female 18 151
Emese MAJCHER BVSC HUN 2003 Female 24 123
Dorina MISKO MTK HUN 2004 Female 18 152
Reka SALAMON ALBA REGIA HUN 2004 Female 66 45
Eszter SZABO BVSC HUN 2003 Female 15 183
Rita SZARVAS FLESS HUN 2003 Female 96 23
Jazmin TOTH BVSC HUN 2002 Female 9 254
Zsofia TOTHMATYAS VASAS HUN 2002 Female 15 182
Laura WETZKER VASAS HUN 2002 Female 39 81
Dorina WIMMER MTK HUN 2005 Female 15 180
Carlotta CORNALBA Pro Novara Scherma ITA 2003 Female 83 30
Anita CORRADINO C. Pompilio Genova ITA 2004 Female 16 170
Alice FERRI C. Pompilio Genova ITA 2004 Female 17 166
Sara GAROFALO CS IVREA ITA 2002 Female - -
Giorgia GAUDINA CS IVREA ITA 2003 Female - -
Amanda Marina MONTABONE TOISE ITA 2004 Female - -
Marta PAGLIARINI C. Pompilio Genova ITA 2003 Female 3 408
Alice PIERACCIANI Pro Novara Scherma ITA 2002 Female 15 178
Aurora PIERACCIANI Pro Novara Scherma ITA 2002 Female 6 321
Vittoria SILETTI APD Pietro Micca Bie ITA 2004 Female 59 51
Grete BINGELYTE Gaja-Dvikova LTU 2002 Female - -
Lurde GRABOVSKYTE LTU 2003 Female - -
Ema JARUSEVICIUTE Gaja-Dvikova LTU 2002 Female 6 325
Gerda KRIAUCIUNAITE Gaja-Dvikova LTU 2003 Female - -
Karina PROKOPOVIC Gintarine spaga LTU 2005 Female - -
Anastasija PYLINOVA Gintarine spaga LTU 2005 Female - -
Aiste SENIUTAITE Gaja-Dvikova LTU 2002 Female 3 373
Ausrine SIMKUTE LTU 2003 Female - -
Anna ZENS CE Sud LUX 2003 Female 26 118
Louise SMORAAS Bergens Fekteklubb NOR 2003 Female 3 432
Vilde TENGESDAL Bergens Fekteklubb NOR 2004 Female 3 401
Jiayi WEN Bergens Fekteklubb NOR 2004 Female - -
Anna BARNAS MKS Kusy Szczecin POL 2004 Female - -
Pola BOGACZ Palac Mlodziezy Kato POL 2004 Female - -
Cecylia CIESLIK PKSzerm Warszawa POL 2005 Female - -
Emilia CZAJKA Gornik Radlin POL 2005 Female - -
Aleksandra CZAJKA WARSZAWIANKA POL 2003 Female - -
Lucja DANEK KKS Krakow POL 2004 Female - -
Paulina FERSTER Budowlani Torun POL 2004 Female - -
Patrycja FRYSTACKA RMKS Rybnik POL 2003 Female 12 224
Alicja GOCZAL SKS GRASS-HOPPER KAL POL 2007 Female - -
Julia GWOZDZ BTSzerm POL 2002 Female 12 231
Antonina HALEMBA UKS Wolodyjowski POL 2006 Female 3 483
Matylda CHOROSINSKA WARSZAWIANKA POL 2005 Female - -
Wiktoria IZDEBSKA Budowlani Torun POL 2005 Female - -
Dominika JADCZAK WARSZAWIANKA POL 2003 Female - -
Oliwia JAJKO OLIMP Lubin POL 2004 Female - -
ZOFIA JANELLI KS Szpada Wroclaw POL 2002 Female 58 53
Emilia JAROSZEK Palac Mlodziezy Kato POL 2004 Female - -
Alicja KLASIK RMKS Rybnik POL 2004 Female 160 10
Gloria KLUGHARDT OLIMP Lubin POL 2003 Female 81 31
Michalina KOBYLNICKA Piast Gliwice POL 2004 Female - -
Emilia KORKUS Muszkieter Gliwice POL 2004 Female 15 187
ALEKSANDRA KUSKA UKS TROJKA POL 2002 Female - -
Zuzanna KUSMIERZ WARSZAWIANKA POL 2002 Female - -
Julia LAPKIEWICZ AZS AWF Warszawa POL 2003 Female - -
Apolonia LENCKOSZ SKS FLESZ Swidnica POL 2002 Female - -
Marta LESNIEWSKA WARSZAWIANKA POL 2002 Female 3 395
Julia MAJCHRZAK WARSZAWIANKA POL 2002 Female - -
Agnieszka MAKOWSKA AZS AWF Katowice POL 2004 Female - -
Marta MICHALCZYK SKS FLESZ Swidnica POL 2004 Female - -
Aleksandra NOWAK MKS Kusy Szczecin POL 2004 Female - -
Michalina OLCHOWIK WARSZAWIANKA POL 2003 Female 3 431
Oliwia OPON KS Szpada Wroclaw POL 2004 Female - -
Maja OSADNIK UKS Wolodyjowski POL 2004 Female 9 261
Alicja OSTROWSKA Piast Gliwice POL 2003 Female 3 446
Beata PEKALA RMKS Rybnik POL 2002 Female 6 351
Patrycja PELON UKS Start Opole POL 2005 Female - -
Magdalena PIATEK Palac Mlodziezy Kato POL 2003 Female 3 468
Zofia PIEJAK RMKS Rybnik POL 2003 Female 9 263
Anna PINES Palac Mlodziezy Kato POL 2002 Female - -
Aleksandra PIOTROWSKA UKS KAZIMIERZ NIEPOL POL 2003 Female - -
Liliana PORWOL RMKS Rybnik POL 2006 Female - -
Patrycja RADWAN KS Szpada Wadowice POL 2005 Female - -
Natalia RAKOCZY Palac Mlodziezy Kato POL 2002 Female 9 262
Kaja REIL Gornik Radlin POL 2006 Female - -
Sonia RUP UKS Start Opole POL 2005 Female - -
Ewelina SABALSKA MKS Kusy Szczecin POL 2003 Female 3 475
Paulina SADOWSKA UKS Wolodyjowski POL 2002 Female - -
Katarzyna SLEZAK UKS Wolodyjowski POL 2005 Female - -
Zuzanna SRODA UKS Sokolik Krosno POL 2005 Female - -
Karolina STASZULONEK Piast Gliwice POL 2002 Female 74 37
Katarzyna SZKLAR MKS Kusy Szczecin POL 2002 Female - -
Karolina SZYMANOWSKA WARSZAWIANKA POL 2003 Female 3 413
Aleksandra SZYMANSKA Budowlani Torun POL 2006 Female - -
Anna TATOJ AZS AWF Katowice POL 2004 Female - -
Oliwia TERCJAK KS Szpada Wroclaw POL 2005 Female - -
Natalia TOMASZEWSKA MKS Kusy Szczecin POL 2003 Female - -
Julia WERONIECKA Budowlani Torun POL 2004 Female - -
Anna WIECZOREK Muszkieter Gliwice POL 2003 Female 3 440
WERONIKA WIKTOR PTG Sokol1893 Mielec POL 2002 Female 21 142
Oliwia WLOCZKA AZS AWF Katowice POL 2002 Female 6 334
Zuzanna ZAREK UKS Start Opole POL 2004 Female - -
Kinga ZGRYZNIAK RMKS Rybnik POL 2003 Female 47 74
Patrycja ZIETEK BTSzerm POL 2002 Female 12 228
Maria ALVIM CST POR 2003 Female - -
Maria LUCENA POR 2003 Female - -
Madalena SA CST POR 2002 Female - -
Carolina SANTOS CPM POR 2003 Female - -
Julia ANDERES SEG Geneve SUI 2003 Female 11 237
Victoria BOSCHERINI SUI 2002 Female 47 72
Audrey BOUILLANT SEVM Vevey SUI 2002 Female 77 35
Vera CROVETTO Lugano Scherma SUI 2002 Female 14 193
Vanie GOGNIAT CEB Bienne Biel SUI 2005 Female 20 148
Pauline HEUBI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds SUI 2005 Female 6 327
Marine CHATILLON SUI 2002 Female 11 239
Iulia IZZO SAL Lugano SUI 2002 Female 68 43
Kira KAMARAS ZFC Zuerich SUI 2003 Female 17 165
Chiara LENTINI SEG Geneve SUI 2003 Female 6 353
Valentina MASCIARI SUI 2003 Female 13 196
Alyssa PASCHE SEG Geneve SUI 2002 Female 41 77
Chiara PETTOLA SUI 2003 Female 14 192
Leonie RAMUZ SUI 2006 Female 3 489
Virginia ROMEO Lugano Scherma SUI 2002 Female 50 64
Stella SCALAMBRIN SEG Geneve SUI 2005 Female - -
Selma ABU EID TJULIN FFF Stockholm SWE 2002 Female 166 8
Miray CANBAY TUR 2002 Female - -
Lal SARPKAYA Istanbul Ferdi TUR 2002 Female - -
Anastasiia HLUBOKA KIEW UKR 2002 Female 9 240
Anna CHERNYSHOVA KIEW UKR 2002 Female 94 25
Polina KULESHOVA KIEW UKR 2003 Female 18 158
OLEKSANDRA LAZARENKO UKR 2004 Female 57 55
Kseniia MAKARUSHCHENKO Kharkiv UKR 2003 Female 69 42
Yeva MAZUR Khmelnitskiy UKR 2003 Female 132 16
Dariia SADOVA Lviv UKR 2002 Female 149 12
Olena-Khanna SYNYTSA UKR 2004 Female 33 99
Olha TOLMACHOVA KIEW UKR 2003 Female 18 163
Mariya VOLOSHYNA KIEW UKR 2002 Female 30 105
Mariia YEVDOKYMOVA Dnipropetrovsk UKR 2003 Female 3 476
Lauren MCLANE USA 2004 Female - -
Login