Cadet Circuit

Cadet Circuit

Date 09.02.2019 - 10.02.2019
Place Krakow
Category Cadets
Weapon Epée
Age group Cadets
Gender male Male
Website -
Participants 201
Nation Participants
Belgium 11
Bulgaria 1
Chile 3
Croatia 1
Czech Republic 15
Egypt 1
Spain 3
France 16
Great Britain 2
Germany 9
Hong Kong 4
Hungary 20
Italy 5
Latvia 2
Nation Participants
Lithuania 3
Netherlands 3
Norway 12
Poland 54
Portugal 3
Slovenia 1
Switzerland 15
Slovakia 1
Sweden 2
Turkey 2
Ukraine 11
United States of America 1
Name Club Nation Birth year Gender Points Rank
Matthew APERS CE Gaumais BEL 2002 Male 3 521
Mathis CORVERS BEL 2003 Male 18 152
Francois COUNSON BEL 2003 Male 12 221
Louis DALLEMAGNE CE Charlemagne BEL 2003 Male - -
Robin DAOUT CE Charlemagne BEL 2002 Male 11 222
Jean-Gauthier DUPAS CRE Arlon BEL 2003 Male 11 225
Maxim FELTZ CRE Arlon BEL 2003 Male 9 239
Antoine PLOMTEUX BEL 2003 Male 3 528
Joris POCKELE Confrerie Gent BEL 2002 Male 6 348
Baptiste ROCKMANS CE Braine Alleud BEL 2002 Male - -
Lucas VAN LAECKE Confrerie Gent BEL 2003 Male - -
Yordan GALABOV National Sport's Aca BUL 2002 Male 24 114
Luka GNJIDIC CAFC Mladost CRO 2004 Male - -
Matous BELOHOUBEK CSK Riegel CZE 2003 Male - -
Frantisek COUFAL BELA POD BEZDEZEM CZE 2003 Male 21 124
Jakub JINDRA Lokomotiva Pilsen CZE 2002 Male 9 261
Tadeas JUN CSK Riegel CZE 2002 Male - -
Robert KLAUS SC Praha CZE 2003 Male 6 341
Jan KOTALA TJ Lokomotiva Teplic CZE 2004 Male - -
Vojtech MASATA TJ Lokomotiva Karlov CZE 2002 Male - -
Krystof POHNAN SC Praha CZE 2004 Male - -
Ondrej PROCHAZKA BELA POD BEZDEZEM CZE 2005 Male - -
Jan STEMPEL Sokol Dejvice CZE 2003 Male 12 214
Sebastian STIRBER SC Praha CZE 2004 Male - -
Jan TOMAN Dukla Praha CZE 2002 Male 3 453
Daniel VACH TJ Lokomotiva Teplic CZE 2005 Male - -
Frantisek VOKAC TJ Lokomotiva Karlov CZE 2002 Male - -
Petr ZHANAL SC Praha CZE 2002 Male 27 102
omar SALEM EGY 2003 Male - -
Alejandro ANGULO ZAZUAR-M ESP 2003 Male 6 345
Alberto LUQUE CEP-M ESP 2003 Male 6 349
Nicolas MARQUETA SAE-M ESP 2003 Male 6 323
Timothee AUCOUTURIER ROCHELLE CE FRA 2002 Male 16 161
Alexandre BUFQUIN DOUAI CE FRA 2002 Male 34 84
Mael DENAUX ST DENIS CS FRA 2003 Male 8 280
Alban DIANE BRON FRA 2002 Male 96 23
Paul FORTIN AMIENS CEAM FRA 2002 Male 51 59
aurelien LUNEAU LEVALLOIS FRA 2002 Male 15 182
Vincent MACAREZ VALENCIENNES FRA 2003 Male 44 64
Corentin MATHIEU DIJON ASPTT FRA 2003 Male 16 163
antoine MAUNY RENNES CSG FRA 2002 Male 16 164
Axel PALPACUER TOULOUSE UC FRA 2002 Male 17 156
Simon PITEUX BRUAY USO FRA 2002 Male 26 105
Quentin PODIGUE ARRAS CE FRA 2002 Male 80 33
Pierrick ROUSSEAU SAINTES CE FRA 2002 Male 18 151
Tom SENOCQ VALENCIENNES FRA 2003 Male 25 109
Quentin SRECKI PARIS GRP FRA 2002 Male 35 83
Tristan TURAKIEWICZ GDE SYNTHE FRA 2002 Male 19 135
Hal JONES GBR 2003 Male 6 289
Finlay NOBLE OPS Epee Club GBR 2003 Male - -
Matthew BUELAU Heidenheimer SB GER 2005 Male 6 339
Max EBERHARDT Heidenheimer SB GER 2003 Male 9 248
Tim KIRCHNER TSV Bayer Leverkusen GER 2003 Male 9 262
Gernot KUMMER Heidenheimer SB GER 2003 Male - -
Martin PRZIKOPP FC Leipzig GER 2003 Male 3 446
Dominik RENZ TSV Laupheim GER 2004 Male 3 488
Janik RITZ Heidenheimer SB GER 2004 Male - -
Wilram SCHMIDT TSV Berlin-Wittenau GER 2002 Male 3 459
Tobias SCHULZ TSV Bayer Leverkusen GER 2004 Male 9 251
Yee Him Caleb CHAN HKG 2004 Male 6 293
Valdis LING HKG 2002 Male - -
Ting Hin NG HKG 2003 Male 63 46
Cheuk Fung NG HKG 2005 Male - -
Botond BALATON BVSC HUN 2002 Male - -
Bence BALIND BVSC HUN 2002 Male 75 39
Levente BARTKO MTK HUN 2002 Male 90 29
Roland HADER ALBA REGIA HUN 2002 Male 12 208
Csongor HALMI TSC HUN 2002 Male 12 213
Jonathan HAMILTON-MEIKE VASAS HUN 2002 Male 48 61
Adam HARDI PEAC HUN 2002 Male 15 178
Zsombor HORVATH FLESS HUN 2002 Male 42 66
Dominik KAUKER Tapolca HUN 2002 Male 36 77
Zsombor KESZTHELYI AVA HUN 2002 Male 82 32
Benedek KO VASAS HUN 2003 Male 132 11
Gergely KOVACS ALBA REGIA HUN 2003 Male 57 52
Daniel KOVACS Tapolca HUN 2002 Male 17 155
Maruan OSMAN-TOUSON BVSC HUN 2002 Male 96 24
Kristof RAFFAI Balaton HUN 2002 Male 6 322
Milan RONA VASAS HUN 2002 Male 15 172
Soma SOMODY MTK HUN 2004 Male 6 326
Bence SZABO AVA HUN 2002 Male 12 217
Gyorgy SZTANKOVICS BVSC HUN 2002 Male 12 216
Adrian TUSJAK HUN 2003 Male 27 100
Felix CASANOVA CHI 2002 Male - -
Lucas INOSTROZA CHI 2004 Male - -
Felipe SANTIBANEZ CHI 2003 Male - -
Filippo ARMALEO C. Pompilio Genova ITA 2002 Male 192 2
Francesco FERRAIOLI APD Pietro Micca Bie ITA 2002 Male 4 373
Filippo MICHELETTI CREMASCO CS IVREA ITA 2002 Male 3 427
Paolo TATARANNO CS IVREA ITA 2002 Male 3 516
Tommaso VITALE CS IVREA ITA 2002 Male 6 350
Glebs CAIKOVSKIS MPBSS LAT 2003 Male 3 424
Dmitry NIKULIN Rigas 3. BJSS LAT 2003 Male 6 299
Demjan FILON Gintarine spaga LTU 2003 Male - -
Makar LOZENKO Gintarine spaga LTU 2003 Male - -
Alan RYNKEVIC LTU 2002 Male 9 241
Arnout POST Schermen Ermelo NED 2002 Male 3 458
Kevin VAN ROOIJ SC Den Bosch NED 2002 Male - -
Konrad VEENENBOS Fencing Club Almere NED 2004 Male - -
Marcus Vokes BROBAKKEN Njard Fekting NOR 2002 Male 6 342
Alexander BURUM-AUENSEN Njard Fekting NOR 2003 Male 3 474
Emil DRAUGEDALEN Notteroy Fekteklubb NOR 2005 Male 6 288
Olav EIKANGER Bergens Fekteklubb NOR 2003 Male 12 202
Gustav GOTHLIN Njard Fekting NOR 2003 Male 3 488
Kasper Mathisen HEIBERG Notteroy Fekteklubb NOR 2004 Male 6 305
Henning KARLSEN Bergens Fekteklubb NOR 2003 Male - -
Andreas KLAVENESS Bygdo Fekteklubb NOR 2002 Male 9 265
Aleksander MALVIK Titan Fekteklubb NOR 2005 Male 3 411
Ole Magnus OLKVAM Njard Fekting NOR 2002 Male 15 170
Jens Joakim STORM GRAN Bygdo Fekteklubb NOR 2002 Male - -
Christoffer STORMARK Bergens Fekteklubb NOR 2002 Male - -
Jakub ADAMCZUK UKS Piast Legnica POL 2003 Male - -
Michal ANIOLKOWSKI PKSzerm Warszawa POL 2003 Male - -
Krzysztof BEZUCH RMKS Rybnik POL 2004 Male - -
Jan BULANDRA AZS AWF Katowice POL 2002 Male 63 47
Robert BUSKO AZS AWF Katowice POL 2002 Male 9 231
Jakub CIESLIK PKSzerm Warszawa POL 2002 Male 6 332
Przemyslaw CNOTALSKI ZERWIKAPTUR POL 2002 Male 3 497
Krzysztof DOMOWICZ KKS Krakow POL 2004 Male - -
Stanislaw DURLIK KKS Krakow POL 2004 Male - -
Stanislaw DZIURA PTG Sokol1893 Mielec POL 2004 Male - -
Ireneusz FILEK SKS GRASS-HOPPER KAL POL 2005 Male - -
Kacper FRYDRYCH UKS Sokolik Krosno POL 2002 Male 3 417
Jan GLINKA PKSzerm Warszawa POL 2004 Male - -
Dominik GLOWACKI UKS Sokrates POL 2002 Male - -
Bartlomiej GODLEWSKI WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw POL 2002 Male 15 176
Tymoteusz GORCZANSKI AZS AWF Krakow POL 2003 Male - -
Maciej GRAMZA KS Szpada Wroclaw POL 2002 Male 9 252
Olaf JAKUBOWSKI OLIMP Lubin POL 2003 Male - -
Radoslaw JEDRZEJCZYK AZS AWF Katowice POL 2002 Male 9 234
Maciej KAZMIERSKI MKS Gryf Mielec POL 2003 Male 9 255
Bartosz KITLINSKI OLIMP Lubin POL 2003 Male 36 78
Hubert KLUGHARDT OLIMP Lubin POL 2005 Male - -
Arkadiusz KOZLOWSKI SKS FLESZ Swidnica POL 2003 Male - -
Jedrzej KRZEMINSKI WLKS Czestochowa POL 2003 Male - -
Jakub KUREK UKS TROJKA POL 2004 Male 3 492
Kacper LUCKI OLIMP Lubin POL 2003 Male - -
Oliwier MACHNIK KKS Krakow POL 2005 Male - -
SEBASTIAN MANDRYSZ RMKS Rybnik POL 2002 Male 18 149
Wojciech MARCZAK SKS FLESZ Swidnica POL 2005 Male - -
Aleksander MARGIELEWSKI KKS Krakow POL 2002 Male - -
Piotr MIGAS Piast Gliwice POL 2002 Male - -
Milosz MIKOLAJCZAK WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw POL 2003 Male - -
Kacper MOREK KS Szpada Wadowice POL 2003 Male - -
Michal MROZ PTG Sokol1893 Mielec POL 2004 Male - -
Szymon OGONOWSKI PKSzerm Warszawa POL 2002 Male 6 327
Kamil OLEJNICZAK Piast Gliwice POL 2004 Male - -
Jan PAKULA WARSZAWIANKA POL 2002 Male - -
Krzysztof PALEDZKI AZS AWF Katowice POL 2002 Male - -
Lukasz PARAFINIUK WLKS Czestochowa POL 2004 Male - -
Mateusz PUCHALA WLKS Czestochowa POL 2003 Male - -
Karol PYSZNY RMKS Rybnik POL 2002 Male - -
Mikolaj RADOSZ SKS GRASS-HOPPER KAL POL 2002 Male 12 207
Karol ROZEK WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw POL 2003 Male - -
Wojciech RZYCZNIAK Piast Gliwice POL 2004 Male 18 139
Jan SKALSKI PKS Milenium POL 2005 Male - -
Wojciech SMIEJA Gornik Radlin POL 2003 Male - -
Antoni SOCHA PKSzerm Warszawa POL 2004 Male 6 312
JAN SOCHA PKSzerm Warszawa POL 2002 Male 113 18
Szymon TARACHANOWICZ MKS Gryf Mielec POL 2003 Male - -
Piotr URBAN MKS Gryf Mielec POL 2003 Male 21 120
Pawel URBAN MKS Gryf Mielec POL 2003 Male - -
Wiktor WALACH RMKS Rybnik POL 2003 Male 24 115
Mikolaj WESOLOWSKI Piast Gliwice POL 2004 Male - -
Marcin ZELAZNY WLKS Czestochowa POL 2004 Male - -
Sancho CUSTODIO CAE POR 2007 Male - -
Leonardo MARQUES CST POR 2002 Male - -
Joao RELVAS CST POR 2002 Male - -
Bernard BALER SK Ljubljana SLO 2003 Male - -
Theo BROCHARD SECH Chaux-de-Fonds SUI 2003 Male 65 45
Lazare CAVADINI SEN Neuchatel SUI 2002 Male 47 63
Tito COLENBERG Lugano Scherma SUI 2003 Male 4 374
Alexander EBNOETHER FCZ Zug SUI 2002 Male 10 229
Diego ERBETTA CAL Lausanne SUI 2002 Male 40 69
Jacob GERBER SUI 2003 Male 26 108
Pascal GRUNDER AFCB Bern SUI 2002 Male 15 173
Ian HAURI SEG Geneve SUI 2002 Male 127 15
David HURLIMANN SUI 2004 Male 17 154
Leonard Gregor MULLER SEB Basel SUI 2002 Male 27 99
Nicolas PORTMANN CAL Lausanne SUI 2004 Male 10 230
Jeremy RAMUZ SUI 2003 Male 26 106
Joel SCHEUNER SEB Basel SUI 2002 Male 57 53
Jordi SOUTULLO CEB Bienne Biel SUI 2002 Male 29 91
Matteo WICHT SEG Geneve SUI 2002 Male 96 26
Michal SOPOLIGA KSK 1903 Kosice SVK 2002 Male 51 58
Zeev ARONOWITSCH SAF SWE 2002 Male 9 249
David KUTTI WFF SWE 2003 Male - -
Ulas DUNDAR Kocaeli Eskrim TUR 2002 Male - -
Baran PARLAK Denizli Ferdi TUR 2004 Male - -
Oleksandr GRABOVSKYI KIEW UKR 2003 Male - -
Dmytro KHRUSHCH Ternopil UKR 2002 Male 6 340
Yaroslav KLENOV Kharkiv UKR 2003 Male - -
Lev KORNIIENKO Dnipropetrovsk UKR 2002 Male 15 180
Nikita KOSHMAN KIEW UKR 2002 Male 132 12
Mykhailo KUBLITSKYI KIEW UKR 2003 Male 126 16
Andriy KUZMA Uzhgorod UKR 2003 Male 21 123
Dmytro MYKYTENKO UKR 2002 Male 12 215
Andriy OPANASENKO Kharkiv UKR 2003 Male 20 132
Yevhenii STEPANIAN Kharkiv UKR 2003 Male - -
Mykhailo SYROTA KIEW UKR 2002 Male 36 81
David WOZNIAK USA 2002 Male 6 316
Login