Cadet Circuit

Cadet Circuit

Date 09.02.2019 - 10.02.2019
Place Warszawa
Category Cadets
Weapon Foil
Age group Cadets
Gender male Male
Website http://www.floretwitoldawoydy.com
Participants 173
Nation Participants
Belgium 4
Belarus 11
Canada 1
Chile 3
Croatia 3
Czech Republic 6
Denmark 4
France 19
Great Britain 4
Hungary 12
Iran 3
Ireland 2
Nation Participants
Israel 2
Italy 4
Latvia 8
Netherlands 8
Poland 57
Romania 1
Slovakia 3
Turkey 7
Ukraine 7
United States of America 1
Uzbekistan 3
Name Club Nation Birth year Gender Points Rank
Oscar GEUDVERT CE Neufchateau BEL 2004 Male 18 142
Damien LAVALLEE CRE Huy BEL 2002 Male 51 56
Alexandre LEONARD CE Neufchateau BEL 2003 Male 21 131
Mathieu NIJS Herckenrode BEL 2002 Male 32 87
MIKALAI AKSAMIT BLR 2002 Male 24 118
Yahor AZIMKO BLR 2002 Male 15 172
Uladzimir BUTENKA GOUOR-SDUSHOR-3 Bres BLR 2003 Male - -
Viachaslau KRAUTSOU GOUOR-SDUSHOR-3 Bres BLR 2003 Male 6 317
Michael LEVIN BLR 2004 Male 15 159
Uladzislau NIKALAYUK GOUOR-SDUSHOR-3 Bres BLR 2003 Male - -
Maksim PLESHANKOU GRCOR BLR 2002 Male - -
Mikita SHUMKO MGOSCH-UOR BLR 2005 Male - -
Heorhi TKACHENKA MOK SDUSHOR BLR 2004 Male 3 413
Kiryl TSIKHAMIRAU MGOSCH-UOR BLR 2004 Male - -
Yauheni TSYBULIA BOKCOR BLR 2003 Male - -
Patrick LIU CAN 2002 Male 6 250
Janko LESKOVAC Musketiri CRO 2003 Male 72 36
Noa NIKOLIC Zg.skola macevanja CRO 2002 Male 24 113
Borna SPOLJAR Zg.skola macevanja CRO 2002 Male 126 12
Jan CIGANEK Serm Ostrava CZE 2004 Male - -
Vojtech HOLEMY Sokol Bystrice nad P CZE 2004 Male - -
Petr HROMADKA Serm Liberec CZE 2003 Male 6 274
Lukas JANECEK Serm Ostrava CZE 2002 Male - -
Pavel KOZAK Serm Ostrava CZE 2003 Male - -
Marek TOTUSEK Sokol Bystrice nad P CZE 2002 Male 178 7
Mikkel GJALDBAEK FKT Kobenhavn DEN 2004 Male 3 369
Christopher HORN NIELSEN FKT Kobenhavn DEN 2004 Male 87 28
Jonas KARLSEN FKT Kobenhavn DEN 2004 Male 15 154
Julius MANZ THORBEK FKT Kobenhavn DEN 2004 Male 27 106
Wael ABDELJALIL PARIS CEP FRA 2003 Male 48 58
Neil ABIDI PARIS CEP FRA 2003 Male 27 108
Maxime ADAM PAYS AIX FRA 2002 Male 9 240
Anas ANANE PARIS CEP FRA 2004 Male 6 321
Florent BAUDCHON HENIN BEAUMONT FRA 2002 Male 48 59
Jean-Charles BESNAULT MEAUX CE FRA 2004 Male - -
AXEL BIBRON FRA 2004 Male 6 311
Valerian CASTANIE HENIN BEAUMONT FRA 2002 Male 150 8
CHARLES CORMIER FRA 2003 Male 3 338
Sabin CUNAT BLR FRA 2002 Male 18 148
Paul-Antoine DE BELVAL LYON MDF FRA 2002 Male 144 11
Amir EL RHAZZOULY ST GERMAIN E FRA 2002 Male 42 67
Philibert GERARDIN BORDEAUX EC FRA 2002 Male 18 143
Jean GUILLAUME CE MELUN VAL DE SEIN FRA 2002 Male 27 104
Eliot CHAGNON MEUNG LOIRE FRA 2004 Male 24 115
PIERRE HUGUES CHARTIER CANNES CE FRA 2004 Male 3 409
Theophane PAYELLE HENIN BEAUMONT FRA 2002 Male 18 145
MARCEAU RUIS LYON MDF FRA 2004 Male - -
Adrien SPICHIGER LYON SE FRA 2003 Male 60 48
Cameron EVANS GBR 2002 Male 89 26
Harry GRAY Chichester FC GBR 2002 Male 21 130
William LONSDALE Louth FC GBR 2002 Male 65 44
Rafael RHYS POLLITT GBR 2003 Male 98 23
Albert BAGDANY Szigetszentmiklosi T HUN 2005 Male - -
Almos BALINT Torekves HUN 2005 Male - -
Ambrus BUDAHAZY HUN 2005 Male - -
Soma HORVATH HUN 2003 Male 32 86
Vilmos KESSLER Szigetszentmiklosi T HUN 2003 Male - -
Vencel KUBA HUN 2003 Male 3 403
Mate MADURA HUN 2002 Male 15 177
Vince MACHEK BHSE HUN 2003 Male 3 398
Domonkos MAKK Torekves HUN 2002 Male 147 9
Gergely TOTH Torekves HUN 2002 Male 44 66
Bence TOTH Torekves HUN 2002 Male 12 193
Daniel ZSIGMOND BVSE Budapest HUN 2003 Male 9 237
David ALARCON CHI 2003 Male - -
Claudio CADIZ CHI 2004 Male - -
Diego LIZAMA CHI 2003 Male - -
Ali AMINI KHORASGANI IRI 2002 Male - -
Siavash DEHNAVI IRI 2003 Male - -
Mahan MIRZAEI AMJAD IRI 2004 Male - -
Matthew MCKAY IRL 2002 Male 3 446
Claudio SOSA SMATRALA IRL 2004 Male 3 480
Niran CZUCKERMANN Hapoel Acco ISR 2002 Male - -
Ori FINSTERBUSH Hapoel Gilboa ISR 2003 Male 33 85
Emanuele ALFIERI ITA 2004 Male - -
Roberto BARIONOVI ITA 2002 Male - -
Tommaso FAEDO ITA 2002 Male 33 81
Edoardo ZORZAN ITA 2003 Male - -
Jegors ALEKSEJENKO Florete LAT 2002 Male 12 205
Alekss GAFE Asmens LAT 2005 Male 3 379
Zans HUSAINOVS Rigas 3. BJSS LAT 2003 Male 15 153
Bogdans KAIGORODOVS Rigas 3. BJSS LAT 2002 Male 3 374
Vladislavs KOVALCUKS Florete LAT 2002 Male 6 298
Nikita KUCEBA Rigas 3. BJSS LAT 2004 Male - -
Skylar Lee PITCHER LAT 2002 Male 6 254
Matvejs ZELTISEVS Rigas 3. BJSS LAT 2004 Male - -
Nighel DE JONG Holland Schermenr NED 2003 Male - -
Ashwan JOEMRATI Holland Schermenr NED 2002 Male 40 69
Koen MAN SV Treville NED 2003 Male - -
Yin MAN SV Treville NED 2003 Male - -
Suhayl NAWAR SchermCentrum Amster NED 2004 Male 18 149
Patrick SLUMAN Holland Schermenr NED 2003 Male 3 362
Koen WALET SV Treville NED 2004 Male 9 243
Sam WANYAMA Holland Schermenr NED 2004 Male 33 84
Adam ANDRZEJEWSKI IKS Leszno POL 2005 Male - -
Aleksander ANTONIUK UKS PM Syrena POL 2004 Male - -
Antoni BEM AZS AWF Poznan POL 2004 Male - -
Mateusz BIEDRZYCKI AZS AWF Warszawa POL 2002 Male 69 40
Igor BOLDZILO UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz POL 2002 Male 18 146
Wiktor DOWNAR Warta-Muszkieterowie POL 2003 Male 15 165
Karol FEDOROWICZ AZS AWF Warszawa POL 2005 Male - -
Pawel FIRCH UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz POL 2003 Male - -
Jakub FOGT Polonia Leszno POL 2006 Male - -
Maciej FRACEK WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw POL 2003 Male 3 421
Arkadiusz GAJDA IKS Leszno POL 2003 Male 3 413
Patryk GAWENDA Fundacja GSF POL 2005 Male - -
Piotr GINDA Warta-Muszkieterowie POL 2005 Male 9 233
Tomasz GORCZYCA UKS Atena Gdansk POL 2005 Male 27 103
Adam JAKUBOWSKI UKS Atena Gdansk POL 2003 Male 36 78
Tomasz JURCZAK UKS PM Syrena POL 2005 Male - -
Stanislaw JURGA Zjednoczeni Pabianic POL 2006 Male - -
Maksymilian KANCI Polonia Leszno POL 2005 Male - -
Dominik KANIA Wroclawianie POL 2004 Male - -
Piotr KASKOW UKS Atena Gdansk POL 2003 Male 36 79
Filip KOGUC UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz POL 2002 Male 3 425
Stanislaw KORZENIEWSKI Fundacja GSF POL 2003 Male 3 395
Jakub KOTEK Fundacja GSF POL 2004 Male 6 310
Melchior KRAWCZYNSKI Wroclawianie POL 2005 Male - -
Lukasz KULPACZYNSKI UKS Atena Gdansk POL 2005 Male - -
Karol KULSKI UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz POL 2003 Male 3 397
Mateusz KWIATKOWSKI UKS Atena Gdansk POL 2003 Male 9 246
Tymon LEWICKI D Artagnan Ursynow POL 2004 Male 6 279
Krzysztof LOPATNIUK UKS Atena Gdansk POL 2004 Male - -
Jan LOTYCZ AZS AWF Warszawa POL 2003 Male - -
Blazej MAJEWSKI Warta-Muszkieterowie POL 2003 Male 12 181
Kamil MATUSEWICZ AZS AWF Poznan POL 2003 Male - -
Szymon MLICKI UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz POL 2002 Male 114 18
Marcin NAPIERALSKI AZS AWF Poznan POL 2003 Male - -
Jan NOWAK Polonia Leszno POL 2005 Male - -
MIKOLAJ OLSZEWSKI Budowlani Torun POL 2004 Male - -
Mikolaj OSSENTOWSKI IKS Leszno POL 2003 Male 9 223
Szymon PACHOLCZYK IKS Leszno POL 2004 Male - -
Alan PAWSKI Budowlani Torun POL 2002 Male 27 99
Szymon PICHLACZ AZS AWF Poznan POL 2002 Male 45 65
Dawid PIOSIK IKS Leszno POL 2004 Male 3 406
Mikolaj PLASZCZEWSKI Warta-Muszkieterowie POL 2003 Male 27 107
Adam PODRALSKI UKS Atena Gdansk POL 2002 Male 206 5
Mikolaj PRAJZNER WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw POL 2005 Male 6 289
Bartosz SACHARCZUK Fundacja GSF POL 2004 Male 9 241
Kacper SLOMINSKI UKS Atena Gdansk POL 2003 Male 3 404
Jakub SMUDA IKS Leszno POL 2003 Male 9 224
Piotr SOWA WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw POL 2005 Male - -
Jakub SURMA AZS AWF Warszawa POL 2003 Male 15 175
Teodor SUROWIAK AZS AWF Warszawa POL 2002 Male 9 242
Kamil TOMECZEK UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz POL 2004 Male 15 169
Tobiasz WASCINSKI IKS Leszno POL 2004 Male - -
Michal WIECZOREK Warta-Muszkieterowie POL 2004 Male 12 214
Filip WINKHOF IKS Leszno POL 2005 Male - -
Olaf WISNIK AZS AWF Poznan POL 2002 Male 18 139
Igor WOZNIAK AZS AWF Poznan POL 2004 Male 21 128
Ksawery ZAPOR Warta-Muszkieterowie POL 2005 Male - -
Gabriel PAVEL CSTA Bucuresti ROU 2003 Male 9 227
Arpad FAZEKAS KS Samorin SVK 2004 Male 3 381
Bendeguz GYORGY KS Samorin SVK 2004 Male 54 53
Zoltan SARMANY KS Samorin SVK 2002 Male 60 49
Ege AYDIN Altinyurt S.K. TUR 2002 Male - -
Baha Baykal CETINEL Altinyurt S.K. TUR 2002 Male 33 80
Alp EYUPOGLU Altinyurt S.K. TUR 2002 Male 58 50
Efe MEYDAN TUR 2003 Male - -
Arda OZENC TUR 2003 Male - -
Utku OZYALCIN Altinyurt S.K. TUR 2002 Male 30 96
Poyraz TUNCER Altinyurt S.K. TUR 2003 Male 118 15
Mykhailo BODNAR Lviv UKR 2002 Male 6 335
Pavlo HUMEN Uzhgorod UKR 2003 Male 15 163
Ievgen LAZARENKO KIEW UKR 2003 Male 6 324
Bohdan LISOVYI KIEW UKR 2003 Male 3 364
Marko MRUZ Lviv UKR 2002 Male - -
Vasyl SLOVIAK Uzhgorod UKR 2004 Male - -
Henrikh TAKHTABAIEV UKR 2002 Male 3 452
Philip DORITY USA 2002 Male 60 45
Mukhammad Yusuf ASRANOV UZB 2003 Male - -
Ilyas MOLINA UZB 2003 Male - -
Radmir SEMENEEV UZB 2005 Male - -
Login