European Championships U23

European Championships U23

Date 29.05.2019 - 02.06.2019
Place Plovdiv
Category U23
Weapon Epée
Age group U23
Gender Female
Website -
Participants 13
No. Name Nation Event Points Rank
1 Estonia EST Team - -
2 Finland FIN Team - -
3 France FRA Team - -
4 Germany GER Team - -
5 Hungary HUN Team - -
6 Israel ISR Team - -
7 Italy ITA Team - -
8 Poland POL Team - -
9 Romania ROU Team - -
10 Russia RUS Team - -
11 Spain ESP Team - -
12 Switzerland SUI Team - -
13 Ukraine UKR Team - -
Nation Name Gender Birth year
EST Madina AZIZOVA (Estonia) Female 1996
EST Karol-Liina GLINKIN (Estonia) Female 2001
EST Karoliine LOIT (Estonia) Female 2000
EST Carmen-Lii TARGAMAA (Estonia) Female 2001
FIN Sara SALMINEN (Finland) Female 1997
FIN Ilona SYVALA (Finland) Female 1996
FIN Sofia TAURIAINEN (Finland) Female 1997
FIN Anna VUORINEN (Finland) Female 1998
FRA Fanny DEPANIAN (France) Female 1997
FRA Alexandra LOUIS MARIE (France) Female 1996
FRA Oceane TAHE (France) Female 1997
FRA Diane VON KERSSENBROCK (France) Female 1998
GER Noemi MESZAROS (Germany) Female 1998
GER Vanessa RIEDMUELLER (Germany) Female 1997
GER Nadine STAHLBERG (Germany) Female 1996
GER Kim TREUDT-GOESSER (Germany) Female 1998
HUN Emma BORSODY (Hungary) Female 2000
HUN Kinga DEKANY (Hungary) Female 2001
HUN Tamara GNAM (Hungary) Female 2000
HUN Edina KARDOS (Hungary) Female 2000
ISR Yana BOTVINIK (Israel) Female 1998
ISR Nikol GAVRIELKO (Israel) Female 1999
ISR Dar HECHT (Israel) Female 2000
ITA Alice CLERICI (Italy) Female 1996
ITA ELEONORA DE MARCHI (Italy) Female 1998
ITA Roberta MARZANI (Italy) Female 1996
ITA Cecilia VARENGO (Italy) Female 1998
POL Barbara BRYCH (Poland) Female 2000
POL Anna MROSZCZAK (Poland) Female 1997
POL Paulina WILASZEK (Poland) Female 1997
POL Wiktoria ZAMACHOWSKA (Poland) Female 1998
ROU Denisa BAROSAN (Romania) Female 1999
ROU Bianca BENEA (Romania) Female 1999
ROU Mihaela LEONTE (Romania) Female 2001
ROU Alexandra PREDESCU (Romania) Female 1999
RUS Marina KESAEVA (Russia) Female 1999
RUS Irina OKHOTNIKOVA (Russia) Female 1997
RUS Anastasia SOLDATOVA (Russia) Female 1999
RUS Kristina YASINSKAYA (Russia) Female 1998
ESP Sofia CISNEROS (Spain) Female 1996
ESP Maria MATEOS (Spain) Female 1998
ESP Andrea ZAMORANO (Spain) Female 1996
SUI Manon EMMENEGGER (Switzerland) Female 1997
SUI Aurore FAVRE (Switzerland) Female 1999
SUI Fiona HATZ (Switzerland) Female 1999
SUI Noemi MOESCHLIN (Switzerland) Female 1996
UKR Inna BROVKO (Ukraine) Female 1997
UKR Anna DERKACH (Ukraine) Female 1997
UKR Vlada KHARKOVA (Ukraine) Female 1996
UKR Darja VARFOLOMYEYEVA (Ukraine) Female 1999
Login