Are you giving your consent for us to use cookies to track the web statistics in order to improve the user experience?

European Championships U17

European Championships U17

Date 22.02.2019 - 26.02.2019
Place Foggia
Category Cadets
Weapon Foil
Age group Cadets
Gender male Male
Website -
Participants 87
Referees 0
Nation Participants Referees
ARM 1
AUT 4
BEL 1
BLR 4
CRO 3
CZE 4
DEN 4
ESP 4
FIN 1
FRA 4
GBR 4
GER 4
GRE 4
HUN 4
IRL 3
ISR 1
ITA 4
LAT 1
NED 4
POL 4
POR 3
ROU 4
RUS 4
SRB 1
SWE 4
TUR 4
UKR 4
Name Club Nation Birth year Gender Points Rank
HAMLET MKHOYAN ARM 2002 Male 5 341
Tobias BRESSLAUER SUW AUT 2002 Male 30 100
Alexander HUBNER FCW Wels AUT 2004 Male 15 166
Andreas KALT FCW Wels AUT 2002 Male 15 181
Giuliano SEMINERIO AFC Salzburg AUT 2002 Male 17 154
Mathieu NIJS CE Les 3 Armes BEL 2002 Male 53 60
MIKALAI AKSAMIT BLR 2002 Male 15 170
Yahor AZIMKO BLR 2002 Male 15 174
Viachaslau KRAUTSOU Belarus BLR 2003 Male 9 245
Michael LEVIN BLR 2004 Male 21 133
Janko LESKOVAC Musketiri CRO 2003 Male 72 41
Noa NIKOLIC Zg.skola macevanja CRO 2002 Male 27 109
Borna SPOLJAR MK Dubrava CRO 2002 Male 132 11
Vojtech GERIS Sokol Brno CZE 2004 Male 3 492
Petr HROMADKA Serm Liberec CZE 2003 Male 9 229
Tomas CHRAMOSTA Serm Liberec CZE 2004 Male - -
Marek TOTUSEK Sokol Bystrice nad P CZE 2002 Male 184 8
Christopher HORN NIELSEN FKT Kobenhavn DEN 2004 Male 123 13
Jonas KARLSEN FKT Kobenhavn DEN 2004 Male 21 130
Silas SCHEELKE POULSEN FKT Kobenhavn DEN 2002 Male 18 149
Julius Manz THORBEK FKT Kobenhavn DEN 2004 Male 24 119
Alan FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ CESJV-B ESP 2004 Male 9 250
Adria GARCIA MUR CESJV-B ESP 2003 Male 24 124
Eloy GOMEZ PIMIENTA CDLA-NA ESP 2002 Male 3 436
Arnau GUMA CESJV-B ESP 2003 Male 27 102
Santeri YLITERVO Oulun Miekkailuseura FIN 2002 Male 18 151
Valerian CASTANIE HENIN BEAUMONT FRA 2002 Male 192 7
Paul-Antoine DE BELVAL LYON MDF FRA 2002 Male 240 2
Jean GUILLAUME CE MELUN VAL DE SEIN FRA 2002 Male 105 20
Eliot CHAGNON CE MELUN VAL DE SEIN FRA 2004 Male 84 33
Cameron EVANS GBR 2002 Male 95 25
Harry GRAY Chichester FC GBR 2002 Male 33 90
William LONSDALE Louth FC GBR 2002 Male 71 45
Rafael RHYS POLLITT GBR 2003 Male 104 21
Arwen BOROWIAK FC Tauberbischofshei GER 2002 Male 236 3
Noah BRAUN KTF Luitpold Munchen GER 2002 Male 75 38
David LIEBSCHER OFC Bonn GER 2002 Male 72 43
Laurenz RIEGER TSG Weinheim GER 2002 Male 102 23
Georgios KAMPANIARIS A.O.X. EGALEO GRE 2002 Male 27 107
Panagiotis MALTEZAKIS OMILOS XIFASKIAS GLY GRE 2003 Male 6 280
Konstantinos STAMATOPOULOS OMILOS XIFASKIAS GLY GRE 2004 Male 12 193
Constantinos TERTIPIS A.O.X. EGALEO GRE 2003 Male 9 226
Soma HORVATH FTC HUN 2003 Male 44 69
Andor MIHALYI NKESE HUN 2002 Male 82 35
Gergo SZEMES FTC HUN 2003 Male 208 5
Gergely TOTH Torekves HUN 2002 Male 86 32
Jake MCGILLION-MOORE IRL 2002 Male 51 62
Finn MCMULLAN Fence Like An Olympi IRL 2002 Male 12 201
Claudio SOSA SMATRALA IRL 2004 Male 6 322
Ori FINSTERBUSH Megido ISR 2003 Male 39 80
Damiano DI VEROLI G. VERNE SCHERMA ITA 2003 Male 87 30
Giuseppe FRANZONI FIAMME GIALLE SCHERM ITA 2003 Male 21 134
Giulio LOMBARDI ITA 2002 Male 18 146
Tommaso MARTINI ITA 2002 Male 110 18
Jegors ALEKSEJENKO Florete LAT 2002 Male 12 200
Ashwan JOEMRATI Holland Schermenr NED 2002 Male 49 63
Suhayl NAWAR SchermCentrum Amster NED 2004 Male 21 138
Olof VERMEULEN SC Noord Nederland NED 2002 Male 6 262
Sam WANYAMA Holland Schermenr NED 2004 Male 27 110
Mateusz BIEDRZYCKI AZS AWF Warszawa POL 2002 Male 39 79
Adam JAKUBOWSKI UKS Atena Gdansk POL 2003 Male 36 86
Szymon MLICKI UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz POL 2002 Male 96 24
Adam PODRALSKI UKS Atena Gdansk POL 2002 Male 122 14
Tiago CALEJO SCP POR 2003 Male - -
Joao ESTACA POR 2002 Male - -
Antonio CHARREU Academia de Esgrima POR 2002 Male 70 46
Justin ALBEANU CSA Steaua Bucuresti ROU 2002 Male 3 372
Gabriel PAVEL CSTA Bucuresti ROU 2003 Male 12 207
Vlad ROSU CSA Steaua Bucuresti ROU 2003 Male 21 127
Petru SURCEL CSA Steaua Bucuresti ROU 2003 Male 12 187
Egor BARANNIKOV RUS 2002 Male 83 34
Anton KORABLIN National Team RUS 2002 Male 60 52
Zakhar KOZLOV National Team RUS 2003 Male 93 26
Dmitrii OSIPOV RUS 2003 Male 308 1
Dusan ZELJKOVIC MK Pobednik SRB 2004 Male 27 106
Axel CEDERGREN GFK SWE 2003 Male 6 295
Petter JONSSON ARA SWE 2002 Male 12 216
Viggo MOGENSEN ARA SWE 2003 Male 15 156
Nils UNIYAL Angby FK SWE 2002 Male 12 195
Alp EYUPOGLU Altinyurt S.K. TUR 2002 Male 64 50
Utku OZYALCIN Altinyurt S.K. TUR 2002 Male 27 113
Neset SECER Izmir Buyuksehir Bel TUR 2002 Male 30 93
Poyraz TUNCER Altinyurt S.K. TUR 2003 Male 106 19
Pavlo HUMEN Uzhgorod UKR 2003 Male 21 135
Vladyslav KYTAIEV Nikolaev UKR 2002 Male 3 495
Mykyta MALYNOVSKYI Nikolaev UKR 2002 Male 14 183
Daniil TKACH Nikolaev UKR 2002 Male 46 66
Login