Cadet Circuit

Cadet Circuit

Date 02.02.2019 - 03.02.2019
Place Bucharest
Category Cadets
Weapon Sabre
Age group Cadets
Gender male Male
Website -
Participants 138
Nation Participants
Austria 1
Belgium 4
Bulgaria 18
Chile 2
Spain 18
Great Britain 2
Georgia 5
Greece 4
Hungary 7
Israel 1
Italy 5
Nation Participants
Kuwait 3
Moldova 3
Portugal 3
Romania 37
Slovenia 1
Sweden 1
Turkey 18
Ukraine 2
United States of America 3
Name Club Nation Birth year Gender Points Rank
Lukas CHIARI WSC Wien AUT 2003 Male 8 227
Birgen DANNEELS de Klauwaerts BEL 2005 Male - -
Jurre DEVOS Confrerie Gent BEL 2005 Male - -
Nand PROSSE sabre noir BEL 2004 Male 33 83
Gijs VANNIEUWENBORGH Parcival BEL 2003 Male 50 54
Ivaylo ALEKSANDROV Korsar BUL 2003 Male - -
Viktor FILEV Mladost BUL 2004 Male - -
Mihail HADJILAZOV Svechnikov BUL 2004 Male - -
Hristo HRISTOV Avtohol BUL 2003 Male - -
Vasil CHUCHUKOV Svechnikov BUL 2002 Male - -
Georgi JERKOV Avtohol BUL 2002 Male 3 388
Radko KOLIMECHKOV Levski BUL 2003 Male - -
Valentin KUVLIEV tamplier BUL 2003 Male - -
Mihail LALOV Svechnikov BUL 2003 Male - -
Daniel LEVIEV Slavia BUL 2003 Male - -
Alexander PANEV Mladost BUL 2004 Male - -
Viktor PAVLOV Levski BUL 2002 Male - -
Dimitar RAYKIN Svechnikov BUL 2002 Male 61 35
Stefan ROHAS-KALINOV Russe BUL 2002 Male 15 146
Todor STOICHEV Svechnikov BUL 2003 Male 61 36
Yasen STOYANOV Svechnikov BUL 2003 Male 6 283
Georgi ZLATAROV Korsar BUL 2003 Male 6 279
Velizar ZLATEV Mladost BUL 2002 Male 7 233
Mario AGUADO CE-SG ESP 2003 Male 3 375
Marco ASENSIO SAOI-HU ESP 2003 Male 4 329
Matteo BUGIALLI CEB-M ESP 2004 Male 13 164
Paolo BUGIALLI CEB-M ESP 2003 Male - -
Jose CALERO SAM-B ESP 2003 Male 9 199
Sergio DE BUSTOS CE-M ESP 2003 Male 12 172
Guillermo DIAZ GAMO CE-M ESP 2004 Male 6 266
Gonzalo FERNANDEZ NEGRON CEB-M ESP 2005 Male 5 289
Daniel FERNANDEZ YUSTE CE-M ESP 2003 Male 9 213
Jaime FLOREZ DE VARGAS SAMA-M ESP 2004 Male 5 292
Joaquin GONZALEZ CARVAJAL CE-M ESP 2004 Male 6 282
Pablo GONZALEZ DIAZ CEB-M ESP 2002 Male 39 67
Juan LAGUNA CEB-M ESP 2003 Male 9 203
Adria LOPEZ PLA EHB-B ESP 2002 Male 34 77
Javier LUCAS CEST-AV ESP 2003 Male 3 352
Yago MORAN CEL-M ESP 2003 Male 9 198
Yaise MUNOZ RODRIGUEZ CE-M ESP 2003 Male - -
Asier OLANGUA SAM-B ESP 2004 Male 42 61
Lucas JOHNSON FAUSTINO Paul Davis GBR 2003 Male - -
Thomas RAUT Paul Davis GBR 2003 Male 26 100
Vakhtang ARCHVADZE FC Tbilisi GEO 2003 Male 11 190
Lasha KUTCHUKHIDZE GEO 2004 Male - -
Luka LOMINADZE GEO 2003 Male 11 191
Giorgi MERKVILADZE FC Kutaisi GEO 2002 Male - -
Tornike MITAGVARIA GEO 2002 Male 3 392
Konstantinos KARAGIORGOS A.E.K. GRE 2003 Male 3 368
Angelos PAGKALOS EKPAIDEFTIRIA KOSTEA GRE 2002 Male 120 11
Ioannis PRIFTIS EKPAIDEFTIRIA KOSTEA GRE 2002 Male - -
Ioannis ROMANOS EKPAIDEFTIRIA KOSTEA GRE 2004 Male - -
Mate FEKETE KOVACS BHSE HUN 2002 Male 9 207
Gergo HORVATH VASAS HUN 2002 Male 144 5
Tamas KOHARI UTE HUN 2003 Male 3 358
Konrad ONDRIK BVSC HUN 2003 Male 54 47
Levente PINTER DIAK VE HUN 2002 Male 42 64
Zoltan SZANTO VASAS HUN 2002 Male 57 41
Patrik TOTH BVSC HUN 2004 Male 18 125
Emiliano BARRA CHI 2002 Male 9 211
Ricardo LOPEZ CHI 2003 Male - -
David Shlomo FRUMGARZTS Hapoel Ashkelon ISR 2003 Male 15 139
Andrea MARIGO ITA 2002 Male - -
Niccolo PANCONI ITA 2003 Male - -
Edoardo PETRIN ITA 2003 Male - -
Giorgio SIVIERO ITA 2004 Male - -
Antonio TALLARICO ITA 2004 Male 3 398
MOHAMMED ALFADHLI SHA KUW 2003 Male 120 12
ESSA ALI AL YARMOUK SPORTING KUW 2002 Male 27 96
HUSAIN FAISAL QAD KUW 2004 Male 3 383
Alexei CIUMAC Scoala de Scrima MDA 2002 Male - -
Alexandr GUZUN Scoala de Scrima MDA 2002 Male - -
Alexei GUZUN Scoala de Scrima MDA 2002 Male - -
Eduardo DUARTE IPE POR 2004 Male 5 295
Goncalo FONSECA IPE POR 2002 Male 8 229
Francisco PEREIRA IPE POR 2002 Male - -
Dominic ANTONESCU CS RIPOSTA ROU 2003 Male - -
Razvan BOTEA CS Dinamo Bucuresti ROU 2002 Male 6 268
Casian CIDU CSS Unirea Iasi ROU 2006 Male - -
Iustin CIDU CSS Unirea Iasi ROU 2004 Male 3 400
Tudor COCIS CS Dinamo Bucuresti ROU 2002 Male 13 168
Mario COJOCARU CSA Steaua Bucuresti ROU 2003 Male 23 107
Andrei COSTEA ACS DUEL BUC ROU 2004 Male - -
Rares COSTEA ACS DUEL BUC ROU 2006 Male - -
Vlad COVALIU CS Dinamo Bucuresti ROU 2005 Male - -
Mihnea DAVID ACS DUEL BUC ROU 2002 Male 3 370
Rares DICU CS Dinamo Bucuresti ROU 2003 Male 18 127
Elton DINCA CS RIPOSTA ROU 2002 Male 136 6
Eduard DRAGOMIR CSS Slobozia ROU 2003 Male 25 103
Ionut DUTU CSA Steaua Bucuresti ROU 2004 Male 20 117
Dacian ENACHE ACS DUEL BUC ROU 2006 Male - -
Mihnea ENACHE CSA Steaua Bucuresti ROU 2004 Male - -
Alexandru EVA CS Muschetarul Iasi ROU 2006 Male - -
Rares GHEORGHE CS Dinamo Bucuresti ROU 2005 Male - -
Cristian GROSU CSS Unirea Iasi ROU 2002 Male 13 165
Paul IACOB CSA Steaua Bucuresti ROU 2004 Male 17 128
Teodor ISMANA CSA Steaua Bucuresti ROU 2004 Male 6 253
Daniel LEPADATESCU CSS Slobozia ROU 2002 Male 10 197
Liviu LEPADATESCU CSS Slobozia ROU 2002 Male 15 137
Razvan MACOVEI CSA Steaua Bucuresti ROU 2004 Male - -
Alexandru MICULESCU CSA Steaua Bucuresti ROU 2006 Male - -
Mircea Ioan MIHAI CSA Steaua Bucuresti ROU 2005 Male - -
Rares MIHAI CS RIPOSTA ROU 2005 Male - -
Andrei MIHNEA CSS Unirea Iasi ROU 2003 Male 28 94
Radu NITU CS RIPOSTA ROU 2004 Male 67 31
Andrei PADURE CS Dinamo Bucuresti ROU 2002 Male 26 101
Matei PANTIS CS RIPOSTA ROU 2005 Male - -
Luca RADU CS Dinamo Bucuresti ROU 2005 Male - -
Marco SOVAR CS Dinamo Bucuresti ROU 2004 Male 52 52
Cosmin STAN CSS Unirea Iasi ROU 2003 Male 85 21
Marius STOCHIRLEA CS RIPOSTA ROU 2002 Male - -
Razvan TIPISCA CSM IASI ROU 2003 Male 13 167
Andrei TOBOSARU ASC Corona 2010 Bras ROU 2003 Male - -
Peter KRAJNC SS Kamnik SLO 2003 Male 123 10
Bjorn THOMAS LUGI SWE 2003 Male - -
Ahmet Batu ALP TUR 2003 Male - -
Murat Sarp ASIK Bursa Ferdi TUR 2004 Male 11 186
Tolga ASLAN TUR 2005 Male 11 187
Erkan Isik BACAK Bursa Ferdi TUR 2004 Male 17 129
Emirhan CIFTCI Kastamonu Eskrim SK TUR 2002 Male 99 19
Efe DINC Bursa Ferdi TUR 2004 Male 8 219
KOPMAZ EGEMEN PARAT RIPOST SK TUR 2003 Male 16 132
Ugur ISLIER Visnelik Tenis Eskri TUR 2002 Male 37 72
Mehmet Kuzey KORKUT Bursa Ferdi TUR 2004 Male 4 315
Ismail Kerem MESCIOGLU Bursa Ferdi TUR 2003 Male 7 236
Hakan Ege OZEROL Visnelik Tenis Eskri TUR 2004 Male 4 333
Alkim OZTURK TUR 2005 Male 4 335
Sinan PAR PARAT RIPOST SK TUR 2004 Male 23 109
Bilgehan SAHLAN Visnelik Tenis Eskri TUR 2003 Male 76 26
Koray SEVIL Visnelik Tenis Eskri TUR 2004 Male 4 304
Orhun Erke SIMAV Bursa Ferdi TUR 2003 Male 4 306
Ahmet Turgut TAFLAN Visnelik Tenis Eskri TUR 2003 Male 29 92
Hamza Yigit USEN Samsun Eskrim SK TUR 2003 Male 16 133
Ivan HAISIN Odessa UKR 2004 Male 37 71
Rostislav KUCHERENKO Odessa UKR 2004 Male 20 115
Duncan KEEFE USA 2005 Male - -
Oleksandr KUSHKOV USA 2003 Male 102 18
Nash YOUNG USA 2004 Male - -
Login