Cadet Circuit

Cadet Circuit

Date 30.11.2019 - 01.12.2019
Place Copenhagen
Category Cadets
Weapon Epée
Age group Cadets
Gender male Male
Website -
Participants 181
Nation Participants
Austria 10
Belgium 10
Bulgaria 1
Denmark 16
Spain 19
Estonia 14
Finland 7
Great Britain 15
Germany 4
Hong Kong 1
Israel 12
Nation Participants
Italy 20
Latvia 3
Netherlands 3
Norway 13
Singapore 5
Slovenia 2
Serbia 1
Sweden 20
Turkey 4
United States of America 1
Name Club Nation Birth year Gender Points Rank
Noah BUDER AUT 2004 Male - -
Valentin DUERK AUT 2003 Male 9 206
Stanislaus GOLLOWITSCH FUL Linz AUT 2004 Male - -
Sven HARTMANN AUT 2004 Male 6 298
Gregor JANJIC AUT 2003 Male 42 55
Josua PANKRATZ AUT 2003 Male 12 176
Florian RANKL AUT 2003 Male 15 138
Stefan RIEDE AUT 2004 Male - -
Konstantin SPANOS AUT 2004 Male 33 64
Robert Casper SPIEGEL FTSJD Dornbirn AUT 2005 Male - -
Mathis CORVERS CE Charlemagne BEL 2003 Male 35 63
Francois COUNSON CE Charlemagne BEL 2003 Male 68 27
John DEISSER CE Charlemagne BEL 2004 Male 44 49
Jean-Gauthier DUPAS CRE Arlon BEL 2003 Male 3 365
Maxim FELTZ CRE Arlon BEL 2003 Male 11 180
Arian HANSENNE KSSMA Ronse BEL 2004 Male 26 82
Leandro LOEMAN BEL 2005 Male 16 129
Antoine PLOMTEUX BEL 2003 Male 6 255
Finian REIJNAERS S.A. Wezowski BEL 2003 Male 20 109
Joppe REYNAERT Confrerie Gent BEL 2004 Male 10 189
Vasil IVAKIMOV Sofia BUL 2004 Male 3 383
Nicky BAEKMAND HFK Hellerup DEN 2004 Male 3 333
Magnus Overskov BRANDES HFK Hellerup DEN 2004 Male 35 62
Sofus Rekdal CLAUSEN KFK Kalundborg DEN 2004 Male - -
Alfred DIEMER HFK Hellerup DEN 2003 Male 10 194
Jakob DU PLESSIS DE RICHELIEU HFK Hellerup DEN 2005 Male 10 193
Malthe HANSEN Odense FK DEN 2004 Male - -
Alexander HVIIS-ELKROG KFK Kalundborg DEN 2003 Male - -
Nichlaes Steinicke CHILD Glostrup FK DEN 2006 Male - -
Valdemar Ditlev CHRISTENSEN KFK Kalundborg DEN 2003 Male 11 183
Benjamin Friis MADSEN KFK Kalundborg DEN 2005 Male - -
Alec OXHOLM WAGNER HFK Hellerup DEN 2005 Male 5 312
Simon QVISTGAARD FKT Kobenhavn DEN 2004 Male 17 128
Tobias Anon REDLICH HFK Hellerup DEN 2005 Male 8 222
Andreas SANDORFF HFK Hellerup DEN 2004 Male 5 317
Jonas VOELUND KFK Kalundborg DEN 2006 Male - -
Christian VOERSAA DEN 2005 Male - -
Nuno ALEGRE SAES-BU ESP 2003 Male - -
Alejandro ANGULO ZAZUAR-M ESP 2003 Male 11 179
Ivan BORODIN NESTERUK SEA-T ESP 2005 Male - -
Jose Ignacio CATURLA ZAZUAR-M ESP 2003 Male - -
Leo DE HARO SAC-B ESP 2004 Male - -
Alvaro ESPINOSA SAES-BU ESP 2003 Male - -
Alvaro FERNANDEZ CALLEJA CELC-M ESP 2004 Male 5 314
Giorgi GAZDELIANI SAES-BU ESP 2003 Male - -
Miguel Angel CHUZON ECC-BU ESP 2003 Male 46 45
Daniel JEUN CREA-M ESP 2004 Male 38 57
Guillermo JUANES CELC-M ESP 2004 Male 13 144
Alberto LUQUE CEP-M ESP 2003 Male 41 56
Javier MARIN RODRIGUEZ CREA-M ESP 2003 Male 11 181
Nicolas MARQUETA CEP-M ESP 2003 Male 14 140
Guillem MARTINEZ GUERRERO SEA-T ESP 2003 Male 10 187
Javier MORENO ANDRES SADA-AB ESP 2003 Male - -
Lior STOFENMACHER CREA-M ESP 2004 Male 10 185
Daniel SUAREZ CEB-M ESP 2003 Male - -
Mateo VIVAS SEA-T ESP 2003 Male 5 313
Valentin ALTUNIN SBSK Draakon EST 2004 Male 6 233
Nikita DORONIN SBSK Draakon EST 2005 Male 3 329
Daniel DRAJEV SBSK Draakon EST 2005 Male 3 384
Nikita FANUKOV SBSK Draakon EST 2005 Male 3 363
Richard GERM En Garde EST 2004 Male 9 211
Sebastian KUUSK Pohjakotkas EST 2005 Male - -
Oliver LAASIK En Garde EST 2005 Male 15 134
Ilja LUTSENKO SBSK Draakon EST 2003 Male 24 94
Mathias MURUMAA Tallinna Mook EST 2005 Male 5 311
Jan-Joonas PEVKUR Tallinna Mook EST 2004 Male 9 202
Henrik PRIIMAGI Tallinna Mook EST 2003 Male 115 9
Markus SALM Tallinna Mook EST 2004 Male 113 11
kasper TAFENAU Tallinna Mook EST 2003 Male 9 219
Erik TOBIAS SBSK Draakon EST 2004 Male 65 29
Nikita AFANASSIEV Espoon Miekkailijat FIN 2003 Male 9 197
Marko KUHTA Espoon Miekkailijat FIN 2003 Male 9 201
Robert KYKKANEN Porvoon Miekkailijat FIN 2003 Male 14 143
Kasper LEHTINEN Espoon Miekkailijat FIN 2003 Male - -
Joona RANTANEN Espoon Miekkailijat FIN 2003 Male 21 104
Ville SANI Helsingin Miekkailij FIN 2003 Male 12 167
Joona TUOMINEN Espoon Miekkailijat FIN 2003 Male - -
Tobias BERRY Knightsbridge GBR 2003 Male - -
Alec BROOKE Knightsbridge GBR 2005 Male 54 37
Rudi BRUIJN-YARD GBR 2003 Male 24 97
Arthur BURY Bath Sword Club GBR 2003 Male - -
Tom COLLINS Four of Clubs GBR 2004 Male - -
Jack COURTNEY Bath Sword Club GBR 2004 Male 3 454
Joshua GOH Wingerworth FC GBR 2003 Male 9 208
Jem GREEN Four of Clubs GBR 2004 Male 6 290
Hal JONES GBR 2003 Male 18 125
Liam KEW Redhill and Reigate GBR 2005 Male - -
Joshua MITCHELL Shakespeare Swords GBR 2003 Male 6 305
Marcus RICHARDS Malvern GBR 2003 Male 9 220
Edward SCOTT PAYNE GBR 2004 Male 21 107
Piero STEINER Redhill and Reigate GBR 2003 Male 12 153
Joseph WALMSLEY Marshall GBR 2003 Male 12 178
Matthew BUELAU Heidenheimer SB GER 2005 Male 12 177
Janik RITZ Heidenheimer SB GER 2004 Male 3 325
Benedict SCHENKENGEL Heidenheimer SB GER 2004 Male 6 250
Arsenij Cornelius WALL Fechtergilde Suedhol GER 2003 Male - -
Sam On Chai HUI HKG 2003 Male 3 391
Rani AHINOAM Hapoel Kfar-Saba ISR 2003 Male - -
Or BAR ON Maccabi Hod Hasharon ISR 2005 Male - -
Omer BARUCH Maccabi Maalot ISR 2005 Male - -
Yonatan COHEN Maccabi Maalot ISR 2003 Male 148 5
Arad EINI ISR 2004 Male - -
Nir GOLOVANOV Hapoel Ashkelon ISR 2003 Male 3 442
Nitzan HAZAN ASA Jerusalem ISR 2003 Male - -
Nathan LACHMAN club club Tel Aviv ISR 2003 Male 18 116
Roi LEIQIND Maccabi Maalot ISR 2003 Male - -
Yehonathan MESSIKA club club Tel Aviv ISR 2004 Male - -
Eitan NACHMIAS club club Tel Aviv ISR 2003 Male - -
Dov Ber VILENSKY Maccabi Maalot ISR 2004 Male - -
Sebastiano BOSSO BGTEN -TENAX Bergam ITA 2005 Male - -
Edoardo CARRIERE CS ROMA ITA 2003 Male 36 58
Giacomo CARUSI CS ROMA ITA 2003 Male 12 169
Giorgio COMPAROTTO VRSCH ITA 2005 Male - -
Francesco FERRAUTI CS ROMA ITA 2003 Male 9 196
Giorgio FORTI MIBRE- Ass Scherma B ITA 2004 Male - -
Riccardo GIANOLI MIBRE- Ass Scherma B ITA 2005 Male - -
Andreas HEIM C.N. Posillipo Napol ITA 2003 Male 3 413
Riccardo CHIADO' AS Marchesa Torino ITA 2003 Male - -
Riccardo NAPOLETANO CS ROMA ITA 2004 Male - -
Federico PALLESI CS ROMA ITA 2004 Male - -
Giacomo PIETROBELLI BGTEN -TENAX Bergam ITA 2005 Male - -
Lucio PULITI CS ROMA ITA 2005 Male 3 372
Jacopo RIZZI BGTEN -TENAX Bergam ITA 2005 Male - -
Lorenzo RUFINI CS ROMA ITA 2004 Male - -
Lupo SALA MIBRE- Ass Scherma B ITA 2005 Male - -
Matteo SCAZZOSI MIBRE- Ass Scherma B ITA 2003 Male - -
Gabriele TAFURI MIBRE- Ass Scherma B ITA 2004 Male - -
Tommaso TIBERTI CS ROMA ITA 2004 Male - -
Andrea URSINI CS ROMA ITA 2003 Male 30 69
Kirils KUZNECOVS Daugavpils BJSS LAT 2004 Male 12 154
Daniels LOGINOVS Daugavpils BJSS LAT 2003 Male 24 91
Dmitry NIKULIN Rigas BJSS Ridzene LAT 2003 Male 6 252
Raul LENDERINK Deventer SV NED 2003 Male - -
Maurits REMMEN RobbSchermen NED 2005 Male 26 83
Konrad VEENENBOS Fencing Club Almere NED 2004 Male 5 316
Alexander BAKKE Stavanger Fekteklubb NOR 2003 Male 3 455
Alexander BURUM-AUENSEN Njard Fekting NOR 2003 Male 6 300
Elias DRAUGEDALEN Notteroy Fekteklubb NOR 2003 Male 86 22
Emil DRAUGEDALEN Notteroy Fekteklubb NOR 2005 Male 6 237
Olav EIKANGER Bergens Fekteklubb NOR 2003 Male 15 136
Gustav GOTHLIN Njard Fekting NOR 2003 Male 3 443
Benjamin GRINNEN Njard Fekting NOR 2004 Male - -
Kasper Mathisen HEIBERG Notteroy Fekteklubb NOR 2004 Male 6 258
Henning KARLSEN Bergens Fekteklubb NOR 2003 Male 12 151
Emilis KRASIKOVAS Stavanger Fekteklubb NOR 2005 Male - -
Aleksander MALVIK Titan Fekteklubb NOR 2005 Male 3 346
Didrik NORDTVEIT Stavanger Fekteklubb NOR 2005 Male - -
Henrik WALLE Njard Fekting NOR 2004 Male - -
Thadeus CHIA YMC SGP 2004 Male - -
Yee CHIANG SGF SGP 2006 Male - -
Jacob Yet Honng LIM SGF SGP 2003 Male - -
Ju Woon Linus NG Blade SGP 2004 Male - -
Tim Zhe Guang SHEE SSP SGP 2004 Male 3 352
Bernard BALER SK Ljubljana SLO 2003 Male 6 240
Lars PONIKVAR SK Ljubljana SLO 2005 Male 6 243
Mario DJURIC MK Macevi i maske SRB 2003 Male 10 188
Theo ASK AFiL Lund SWE 2004 Male - -
Erik BECKEMAN DIF SWE 2004 Male - -
Hugo BRANDBERG KF99 SWE 2005 Male 3 430
Theodor ENGSTRAND ARA SWE 2003 Male 6 246
Jakob FAGERSTEDT DIF SWE 2004 Male - -
Simon FRIDH FKC SWE 2003 Male 6 266
Knut HJORTSMARKER LFK SWE 2005 Male - -
Isac HULT GoFK SWE 2004 Male - -
Lucas ISLAS FLYGARE UF SWE 2004 Male - -
Christopher KELLY DIF SWE 2003 Male 28 71
David KUTTI WFF SWE 2003 Male - -
Mikolaj MANCEWICZ GoFK SWE 2003 Male 89 20
Elias PALMQVIST AFiL Lund SWE 2003 Male - -
Caspian PERSSON TORN YFK SWE 2005 Male - -
Nima POURMAND LoFK SWE 2004 Male 6 279
Gosta STAHL DIF SWE 2004 Male - -
Edmund TUNKLEV ARA SWE 2003 Male - -
Julius ULLTJARN LFK SWE 2004 Male 3 369
Carl WIBERG DIF SWE 2004 Male - -
Hugo WIK FFF Stockholm SWE 2003 Male 3 436
Furkan Emre KAYIS TUR 2004 Male - -
Sarp Guclu KAYRAL Istanbul Ferdi TUR 2004 Male 6 247
Bora OZALTIN TUR 2004 Male 15 133
Yalgin YETER TUR 2005 Male - -
Simon LIOZNYANSKY USA 2006 Male - -
Login