Cadet Circuit

Cadet Circuit

Date 30.11.2019 - 01.12.2019
Place Copenhagen
Category Cadets
Weapon Epée
Age group Cadets
Gender Female
Website -
Participants 131
Nation Participants
Austria 9
Belgium 4
Bulgaria 1
Croatia 3
Denmark 5
Spain 16
Estonia 15
Finland 3
Great Britain 15
Germany 2
Israel 4
Italy 19
Nation Participants
Latvia 1
Lithuania 4
Luxembourg 1
Netherlands 4
Norway 5
Philippines 1
Portugal 1
Singapore 1
Serbia 1
Sweden 12
Turkey 4
Name Club Nation Birth year Gender Points Rank
Konstanze GRABHER AUT 2004 Female 22 108
Pia HUBER AUT 2003 Female - -
Lena CHEVAUX AUT 2005 Female - -
Lilly-Eleonore KLEINERT AUT 2004 Female - -
Lucia KNECHTL AUT 2003 Female 26 90
Gloria-Dahlia LEGAC AUT 2003 Female 20 121
Leonore PRAXMARER AUT 2003 Female 9 208
Ronja RUEDISSER AUT 2004 Female 3 398
Anna Lea ZERLAUTH AUT 2003 Female 27 88
Noa DE CLERCK Catena BEL 2004 Female 5 295
Emeline HABRAN CE Braine Alleud BEL 2004 Female 15 139
Noelia ROMMES BEL 2003 Female 21 115
Clara VANDENBOSSCHE LMC BEL 2004 Female 28 83
Joanna ERMENKOVA Sofia BUL 2004 Female 35 70
Jelena JOLIC CAFC Mladost CRO 2003 Female 14 156
Laura SMILCIC ZIGIC MK Rapir CRO 2005 Female 5 309
Marta TRCIN Inter CRO 2003 Female - -
Melissa Steinicke CHILD Glostrup FK DEN 2004 Female - -
Fenja Apsarah REDLICH Glostrup FK DEN 2007 Female - -
Natalja STILLER Glostrup FK DEN 2004 Female 23 103
Ria TRUDSOE FKT Kobenhavn DEN 2003 Female 12 180
Julie VIDEBAEK Glostrup FK DEN 2005 Female - -
Claudia ARRIBAS CELC-M ESP 2004 Female 95 17
Laura AZNAR SAMA-M ESP 2003 Female 53 45
Erika CUCALA SAES-BU ESP 2003 Female 13 158
Helena LINARES URBINA CREA-M ESP 2006 Female 65 32
Nicole LIXANDRU CEB-M ESP 2003 Female 37 62
Candela LOZANO PORRAS CREA-M ESP 2006 Female 10 201
Paula LUKE CREA-M ESP 2003 Female 20 120
Elisa MARTINEZ VIDAL CEC-C ESP 2004 Female 15 144
Aitana ORTEGA CELC-M ESP 2005 Female 5 297
Anais PUJOL SEA-T ESP 2003 Female 10 199
Maria Del Pilar RANNINGER PEREZ CREA-M ESP 2005 Female - -
Lucia REBOLLEDO CELC-M ESP 2003 Female - -
Elena ROBLES SAMA-M ESP 2004 Female 44 54
Paula TABUCCHI CELC-M ESP 2004 Female - -
Martina TORREGO ALVAREZ CREA-M ESP 2006 Female 5 298
Lucia VEGAS ORTEGA CELC-M ESP 2005 Female 5 294
Sandra AUS Tallinna Mook EST 2005 Female 22 104
Vanessa BER IREM EST 2003 Female - -
Elizaveta BOBROVA SBSK Draakon EST 2005 Female 21 114
Maria EMBRICH IREM EST 2005 Female - -
Kleer JAANI En Garde EST 2005 Female 5 292
Susanne LANNES Tartu Kalev EST 2004 Female 36 66
Anne-Mai MELLES Tallinna Mook EST 2003 Female 68 30
Kristiin NILISK Tallinna Mook EST 2004 Female 19 122
Luiza NOVOSJOLOVA Le Glaive EST 2004 Female 3 318
Elisabeth OSTROVSKI Tartu Kalev EST 2003 Female 12 163
Madli PALK En Garde EST 2003 Female 94 18
Anneli PROOSVALI En Garde EST 2006 Female 31 74
Gabriela TRUUSE Pohjakotkas EST 2004 Female 134 9
Karina VASSILJEVA Tartu Kalev EST 2003 Female 24 95
Karoliina VELLESTE Tallinna Mook EST 2004 Female 22 106
Viena NISKALA Habda Helsinki FIN 2003 Female - -
Inka PALLASVESA Espoon Miekkailijat FIN 2005 Female - -
Vilma VEHVILAINEN Turun Miekkailijat FIN 2004 Female 12 186
Abagael BLACK Plymouth FC GBR 2003 Female 60 39
Sarah BOUCHER-ROWE GBR 2004 Female 3 330
Imogen BULMAN Aldershot FC GBR 2003 Female 9 223
Julia CARON GBR 2004 Female 24 97
Jessica FORSE Four of Clubs GBR 2003 Female - -
Sofia HOSSAIN GBR 2004 Female 9 209
Patrycja KRZYZANIAK GBR 2003 Female 39 60
Hannah LEBOR Leon Paul Epee GBR 2005 Female 9 206
Keira PAPADOPOULOS Dunblane GBR 2003 Female 21 117
Sophie PEAT GBR 2004 Female 3 343
Erin PEDLER Brixton FC GBR 2004 Female - -
Crinan POTTER GBR 2004 Female 3 360
Lauren RYDER-GARCIA Leon Paul Epee GBR 2005 Female - -
Isabella SUMMERS GBR 2003 Female 24 98
India WILSON Four of Clubs GBR 2004 Female 12 185
Loreley Thais WALL Fechtergilde Suedhol GER 2005 Female - -
Emilie WRAGE Fechtergilde Suedhol GER 2004 Female - -
Mia ALAMUR Club Modiin ISR 2003 Female 12 173
Adele BOGDANOV Maccabi Maalot ISR 2003 Female 11 193
Kamila DYREKTOR Maccabi Maalot ISR 2003 Female 3 337
Elianna SEMIANNIKOV ASA Jerusalem ISR 2003 Female 35 68
Siljemarie BUGNA CS ROMA ITA 2003 Female 16 135
Sophie BUGNA CS ROMA ITA 2004 Female 62 37
Flavia CELLETTI CS ROMA ITA 2004 Female 3 384
Giorgia DE GAETANO MIBRE- Ass Scherma B ITA 2004 Female - -
Benedetta FISCHETTI MIBRE- Ass Scherma B ITA 2005 Female 3 391
Eleonora GINEX PDCOM - Comini Padov ITA 2004 Female - -
Benedetta GIUFFRE' CATANIA SCHERMA ITA 2005 Female - -
Costanza GREGGI CS ROMA ITA 2005 Female 26 89
Gemma LA MONICA CS ROMA ITA 2004 Female - -
Gaia LEONELLI C.N. Posillipo Napol ITA 2003 Female - -
Sofia MASIERO PDCOM - Comini Padov ITA 2004 Female - -
Ludovica NOTO TOISE ITA 2003 Female - -
Raffaella PALOMBA C.N. Posillipo Napol ITA 2004 Female - -
Cristiana PALUMBO C.N. Posillipo Napol ITA 2003 Female - -
Rachele PULCINI CS ROMA ITA 2004 Female 23 100
Erica RAGONE C.N. Posillipo Napol ITA 2004 Female - -
Valentina SCASSIANO SOCIETA DEL GIARDINO ITA 2004 Female - -
Giovannella SOMMA C.N. Posillipo Napol ITA 2003 Female 27 86
Margherita ZARDO CS ROMA ITA 2004 Female 3 411
Anna Marija ORLOVA Rigas BJSS Ridzene LAT 2003 Female - -
Urte IRICIAN LTU 2005 Female - -
Gerda KRIAUCIUNAITE Gaja-Dvikova LTU 2003 Female - -
Monika NARBUTAITE LTU 2005 Female - -
Egle RAUKTYTE Gaja-Dvikova LTU 2004 Female - -
Anna ZENS CE Sud LUX 2003 Female 96 16
Jocy CELIE Fencing Club Almere NED 2003 Female 11 191
Lilla Kinga GYOVAI SC Noord Nederland NED 2004 Female 8 228
Ona KONING Schermen Ermelo NED 2005 Female - -
Luca VAN GRINSVEN SC Den Bosch NED 2005 Female - -
Leila FATULLAEVA Njard Fekting NOR 2004 Female - -
Armina NUKSA Njard Fekting NOR 2003 Female - -
Louise SMORAAS Bergens Fekteklubb NOR 2003 Female 3 349
Vilde TENGESDAL Bergens Fekteklubb NOR 2004 Female 53 44
Jiayi WEN Bergens Fekteklubb NOR 2004 Female - -
Samantha Beatrice SAYSON PHI 2003 Female - -
Maria ALVIM CST POR 2003 Female 31 72
Rei HAN Blade SGP 2004 Female - -
Gala KRSMANOVIC MK Macevi i maske SRB 2003 Female 5 289
Inaas ATTELLESEY MF19 SWE 2005 Female - -
Tekla DARWEN ARA SWE 2003 Female - -
Ingrid EKMAN FFF Stockholm SWE 2003 Female 6 278
Anna FREDEN DIF SWE 2004 Female - -
Filippa KRANSFORS KF99 SWE 2003 Female - -
Linnea KROON UF SWE 2003 Female - -
Moa MAANINKA KF99 SWE 2004 Female 9 210
Alice MUMM DIF SWE 2003 Female - -
Engla SENNERLIN HOLM FKC SWE 2004 Female 15 147
Stina SCHULTZ FKA SWE 2004 Female - -
Louise ULLTJARN LFK SWE 2006 Female 6 277
Elda WESTMAN MF19 SWE 2006 Female - -
Emine Ipek AYDIN Kocaeli Buyuksehir B TUR 2003 Female 14 157
Duru FAZLIOGLU TUR 2006 Female 5 306
Damlanur SONMUS TUR 2005 Female 28 85
Yagmur SONMUS TUR 2005 Female 15 145
Login