Cadet Circuit

Cadet Circuit

Date 30.11.2019 - 01.12.2019
Place Cabries
Category Cadets
Weapon Foil
Age group Cadets
Gender Female
Website -
Participants 17
No. Name Nation Event Points Rank
1 Algeria ALG Team - -
2 Croatia CRO Team - -
3 Denmark DEN Team - -
4 France FRA Team 174 7
5 Great Britain GBR Team 95 14
6 Great Britain 2 GBR Team 34 37
7 Great Britain 3 GBR Team 24 47
8 Great Britain 4 GBR Team - 82
9 Japan 2 JPN Team 51 30
10 Japan 3 JPN Team 20 51
11 Japan1 JPN Team - -
12 Netherlands NED Team 88 16
13 Russia 1 RUS Team 204 5
14 Singapore 1 SGP Team - -
15 United States of America 1 USA Team 125 11
16 United States of America 2 USA Team 57 27
17 United States of America 3 USA Team 53 29
Nation Name Gender Birth year
CRO Lorena POZGAJCIC (Croatia) Female 2006
CRO Tia SAKAC (Croatia) Female 2004
CRO Katja TRCIN (Croatia) Female 2006
FRA Cyrielle DARDE (France) Female 2003
FRA Josephine EDIRI (France) Female 2004
FRA Marion ROUSSEAU (France) Female 2003
FRA Morgane TAJAN (France) Female 2003
GBR Martha CARUS BIRD (Great Britain) Female 2004
GBR Madeleine GALE (Great Britain) Female 2003
GBR Carolina STUTCHBURY (Great Britain) Female 2005
GBR Amelie TSANG (Great Britain) Female 2006
GBR Celena APPLEBY-PRINCE (Great Britain 2) Female 2004
GBR Abigail QUELCH (Great Britain 2) Female 2003
GBR Amy SHERRATT (Great Britain 2) Female 2005
GBR Isabella JOHNSON (Great Britain 3) Female 2006
GBR Olivia O'CONNELL (Great Britain 3) Female 2003
GBR Rosie WHITAKER (Great Britain 3) Female 2003
GBR Megan ELLIOTT (Great Britain 4) Female 2006
GBR Georgia GARDNER (Great Britain 4) Female 2003
GBR Scarlett MEURISSE (Great Britain 4) Female 2004
JPN Yura NUKUI (Japan 2) Female 2005
JPN Miki SHIGETO (Japan 2) Female 2003
JPN Manami TSUDA (Japan 2) Female 2003
JPN Hinata YAMADA (Japan 2) Female 2004
JPN Honami CHIBA (Japan 3) Female 2004
JPN Rino NAGASE (Japan 3) Female 2005
JPN Hiyori NAKADE (Japan 3) Female 2004
JPN On OSAKI (Japan 3) Female 2003
JPN Aoi HAYAKAWA (Japan1) Female 2004
JPN Ayano IIMURA (Japan1) Female 2005
JPN Reina IWAMOTO (Japan1) Female 2003
JPN Yuzuha TAKEYAMA (Japan1) Female 2004
NED Ava EMANUEL (Netherlands) Female 2005
NED Tessa KOSTER (Netherlands) Female 2004
NED Zhuo VAN VLIET (Netherlands) Female 2003
NED Rachika YOSHIMORI (Netherlands) Female 2006
RUS Viktoriya BOGDANOVA (Russia 1) Female 2003
RUS Arina ZAMARAEVA (Russia 1) Female 2004
RUS Irina ZORINA (Russia 1) Female 2006
SGP Jingxuan CHEN (Singapore 1) Female 2003
SGP Cher-mayne LOW (Singapore 1) Female 2004
SGP Clarisse TAN (Singapore 1) Female 2004
USA Juliana HUNG (United States of America 1) Female 2004
USA Renata CHUSID (United States of America 1) Female 2003
USA Skylar KNIGHT (United States of America 1) Female 2004
USA Zander RHODES (United States of America 1) Female 2003
USA Katherine APELIAN (United States of America 2) Female 2004
USA Miranda FREEDMAN (United States of America 2) Female 2003
USA Lenna CHOI (United States of America 2) Female 2004
USA Vivian ZHENG (United States of America 2) Female 2003
USA Allison LEE (United States of America 3) Female 2003
USA Alina LEE (United States of America 3) Female 2003
USA Crystal QIAN (United States of America 3) Female 2004
Login