Cadet Circuit

Cadet Circuit

Date 30.11.2019 - 01.12.2019
Place Cabries
Category Cadets
Weapon Foil
Age group Cadets
Gender male Male
Website -
Participants 235
Nation Participants
Algeria 1
Belgium 4
Belarus 1
Brazil 2
Canada 1
China 1
Croatia 4
Denmark 5
Spain 11
France 64
Great Britain 15
Germany 18
Greece 4
Nation Participants
Israel 3
Italy 20
Japan 12
Netherlands 8
Portugal 2
Russia 20
Singapore 8
Switzerland 2
Chinese Taipei 1
Tunisia 3
Turkey 5
United States of America 20
Name Club Nation Birth year Gender Points Rank
Dani Adam FELLAH ALG 2005 Male - -
Sem GENBRUGGE De Maneschermer BEL 2004 Male 24 82
Oscar GEUDVERT CE Neufchateau BEL 2004 Male 15 124
Alexandre LEONARD CE Neufchateau BEL 2003 Male 21 90
Julien VANDER ELST BFC BEL 2004 Male 3 308
Michael LEVIN BLR 2004 Male 14 129
Giovanni FRANCA GNU BRA 2003 Male 9 159
Paulo MORAIS ECP BRA 2003 Male 3 339
Bogdan Augustus HAMILTON CAN 2004 Male 6 245
Toni DESPALATOVIC Musketiri CRO 2004 Male 27 72
Vigo LASIC Zg.skola macevanja CRO 2004 Male 12 154
Janko LESKOVAC Musketiri CRO 2003 Male 77 23
Lovro PROSOLI MK Dubrava CRO 2004 Male 9 182
Sasha GUILBERT FKT Kobenhavn DEN 2004 Male - -
Christopher HORN NIELSEN FKT Kobenhavn DEN 2004 Male 109 10
Thor HUNDBORG FKT Kobenhavn DEN 2005 Male 3 355
Jonas KARLSEN FKT Kobenhavn DEN 2004 Male 95 16
Julius MANZ THORBEK FKT Kobenhavn DEN 2004 Male - -
Eric AINAGA SAM-B ESP 2004 Male - -
Oriol BALLESTER SAM-B ESP 2003 Male - -
Dario DE DIEGO CEB-M ESP 2004 Male - -
Alan FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ CESJV-B ESP 2004 Male 9 181
Adria GARCIA MUR CESJV-B ESP 2003 Male 62 31
Arnau GUMA CESJV-B ESP 2003 Male 12 142
Gonzalo MARINO CEB-M ESP 2003 Male - -
Diego MARTIN CABELLO CEB-M ESP 2004 Male - -
Felipe MOLINERO SAM-B ESP 2004 Male - -
Sergi RODRIGO CESJV-B ESP 2004 Male - -
Bruno VIEU SAM-B ESP 2003 Male - -
Wael ABDELJALIL PARIS CEP FRA 2003 Male 135 9
Anas ANANE PARIS CEP FRA 2004 Male 51 41
Sacha AUGUSTIN FRA 2004 Male - -
Jules BAILLY ST AIGNAN FRA 2003 Male - -
ROMAIN BAKALEMIAN FRA 2003 Male - -
Dimitri BARGE CE MELUN VAL DE SEIN FRA 2004 Male - -
JULIEN BAUDCHON FRA 2003 Male - -
Jacob BEGLEY PARIS TA FRA 2003 Male - -
NATHAN BERISSON FRA 2003 Male - -
Ewen BERTHOME ST GERMAIN E FRA 2003 Male - -
Jean-Charles BESNAULT MEAUX CE FRA 2004 Male 12 140
Alexis BESSY SGLP FRA 2003 Male 3 394
AXEL BIBRON FRA 2004 Male 15 127
MAXENCE BIGOT FRA 2003 Male - -
Adrien BONNET ANTONY FRA 2003 Male 9 163
Martin BRISSY VILLE AVRAY FRA 2003 Male 12 133
GUILLAUME CAULIER FRA 2003 Male - -
Lothaire COLIN ANDREZ METZ SE FRA 2003 Male 9 164
CHARLES CORMIER ETAMPES MDF FRA 2003 Male 33 59
JEAN BAPTISTE DE BELVAL FRA 2005 Male - -
Alexis DEJOS MONTIGNY BRE FRA 2004 Male - -
thibault DELAUNE BLR FRA 2004 Male 3 311
Matheo DELGADO FRA 2005 Male - -
ANTON DORISON FRA 2004 Male - -
Marius EMERY LILLE UC FRA 2004 Male - -
Guillaume FOISSY VAL D ORGE FRA 2003 Male - -
Noe FOURNIER LYON SE FRA 2003 Male - -
LUKA GABRIEL FRA 2004 Male - -
Axel GAUDRY RUEIL MALMAI FRA 2003 Male 6 248
Lucas GAUJAC LYON MDF FRA 2004 Male - -
Emilien GIRARDOT SOCHAUX MONT FRA 2003 Male - -
Tam GOUGAULT PARIS CEP FRA 2003 Male 18 103
Nathan GREGORI PARIS NORD FRA 2003 Male 18 104
STANISLAS GUERRAND FRA 2003 Male - -
THIBAULT GUILLEMIN FRA 2004 Male - -
ANTOINE CHILPERIC HUGUET ETAMPES MDF FRA 2003 Male - -
Eliot CHAGNON CE MELUN VAL DE SEIN FRA 2004 Male 233 4
PIERRE HUGUES CHARTIER CANNES CE FRA 2004 Male 3 330
Romain JEANJEAN FRA 2004 Male 3 387
Henri JOCTEUR-MONROZIER LYON SE FRA 2003 Male - -
Hugo LACROIX BLR FRA 2003 Male 3 289
Gautier LARDY VIENNE FRA 2003 Male 66 28
JULIAN LECOMTE FRA 2003 Male - -
Matthieu LEGEAY MOISSY CRAMA FRA 2003 Male - -
LUCAS LEMPEREUR FRA 2003 Male - -
ELIOTH LETIRAND FRA 2005 Male - -
Barthelemy MELMAN CHARENTON FRA 2003 Male - -
Mederic OGNARD TAMPON FRA 2003 Male - -
LOUKA PERIDY PAYS AIX FRA 2004 Male 3 377
RONAN PEZENNEC FRA 2003 Male - -
ELIA PINNA FRA 2004 Male - -
Louis PRADEL FRA 2005 Male 6 224
MARCEAU RUIS LYON MDF FRA 2004 Male 3 279
hugo SELLIN RUEIL MALMAI FRA 2003 Male - -
emilien SICARD ASM BELFORT FRA 2003 Male 6 196
Adrien SPICHIGER LYON SE FRA 2003 Male 72 24
Antoine SPICHIGER LYON SE FRA 2005 Male 3 368
GUILLAUME SUSDORF FRA 2004 Male - -
LUKA TEXIER STADE POITEVIN ESCRI FRA 2003 Male 3 287
Sadio TRAORE PARIS CEP FRA 2003 Male 3 345
Kenzo TURCHI CAMBRAI CE FRA 2003 Male - -
Hugo VALIERE FRA 2005 Male - -
Robin VAN DE MERGHEL EDP 24 FRA 2003 Male - -
raphael VAVOUIL ETAMPES MDF FRA 2003 Male - -
Rhys BARBOUR GBR 2003 Male 12 141
Joseph BLAIR Louth FC GBR 2004 Male 9 166
Jamie BRIGGS Crawley Sword GBR 2003 Male 21 92
Wilf BROUGHTON Louth FC GBR 2003 Male 6 215
Jaimie COOK Salle Holyrood GBR 2005 Male 21 86
Joe DONAGHUE ZFW Fencing Club GBR 2003 Male 18 99
Lachlan JARVIE Eltham College FC GBR 2003 Male 18 98
Callum PENMAN Salle Holyrood GBR 2006 Male 3 342
Woser PROSSOR GBR 2004 Male - -
Rafael RHYS POLLITT GBR 2003 Male 89 18
Francesco ROCCATO Eltham College FC GBR 2003 Male 6 257
David SOSNOV ZFW Fencing Club GBR 2006 Male 6 207
Dario STENBECK-SCHIAVO ZFW Fencing Club GBR 2003 Male 36 54
Oliver STRANGE Salle Paul FC GBR 2003 Male 54 38
Nye ULFERTS-KILPATRICK Salle Holyrood GBR 2005 Male 3 268
Philipp AHLVERS Fechtcentrum Halle GER 2004 Male - -
Justin ARNDT Quernheimer FC GER 2003 Male 57 35
Maurice-leon BAUKNECHT FC Tauberbischofshei GER 2004 Male 18 109
Laurenz DOERFER OFC Bonn GER 2004 Male 6 233
Moritz FASSMANN Fechtclub Schkeuditz GER 2003 Male 6 249
Sebastiano GROTEKE TSG Weinheim GER 2003 Male 18 111
Maurus HEGGE FG TG Munster GER 2003 Male 12 157
Noah HEITZ FC Tauberbischofshei GER 2005 Male 3 397
Nils HOFFMANN TG Maintal-Dornighei GER 2005 Male 3 298
Bastian KAPPUS FC Tauberbischofshei GER 2004 Male 33 64
Ruben LINDNER FC Tauberbischofshei GER 2005 Male 3 376
Fabian MICHEL FC Tauberbischofshei GER 2004 Male 3 377
Hannes NOWAK Fechtclub Radebeul GER 2003 Male 9 174
Philipp SEMBACH TSG Weinheim GER 2003 Male 21 88
Friedrich SCHMIDT USC Magdeburg GER 2003 Male - -
Gregor SCHMITZ-HUEBSCH Fechtclub Radebeul GER 2003 Male 3 356
Richard SPIELMANN Fechtcentrum Halle GER 2004 Male 9 162
Leonard VELLMANNS FG TG Munster GER 2003 Male 6 230
Georgios BALLOS A.O.X. EGALEO GRE 2004 Male 6 188
Sotiris GEROSIDERIS OXI FLORINAS GRE 2006 Male 3 338
Dimitris SACHINIDIS OXI FLORINAS GRE 2005 Male 6 189
Constantinos TERTIPIS A.O.X. EGALEO GRE 2003 Male 93 17
Ziyuan CHEN CHN 2004 Male 6 227
Yali Eliyahu DAHAN Hapoel Acco ISR 2004 Male - -
Ori FINSTERBUSH Hapoel Gilboa ISR 2003 Male 29 69
Roy GROSS Hapoel Kfar-Saba ISR 2004 Male - -
Pietro ANDREOLI ITA 2004 Male 6 234
Francesco BANDINI ITA 2004 Male - -
Joseph CERONI ITA 2004 Male 6 226
Daniele DE GIOIA ITA 2004 Male - -
Filippo GALLI ITA 2005 Male - -
Luca GAMPER ITA 2003 Male 9 184
Leonardo GELTRUDE ITA 2004 Male - -
Matteo IACOMONI ITA 2005 Male 42 50
Tommaso Claudio IOVINO ITA 2004 Male - -
Gregorio ISOLANI ITA 2004 Male 72 25
Niccolo' MARTINI ITA 2005 Male - -
Lorenzo MERONI ITA 2004 Male 6 228
Alexander MILANO ITA 2004 Male 18 114
Luca MILLO ITA 2004 Male 3 333
Gregorio PALMERINI ITA 2003 Male 12 147
Riccardo PALMERINI ITA 2005 Male 3 384
Lorenzo PERFETTO ITA 2004 Male - -
Alessandro RAMPAZZO ITA 2005 Male - -
Giovanni SETTEFONTI ITA 2004 Male - -
Andrea TAMBORINI ITA 2003 Male - -
Ryosuke FUKUDA JPN 2004 Male 3 365
Shoei HASHIMOTO JPN 2003 Male - -
Shoren HAYASHI JPN 2003 Male 6 208
Kazuma KAWAMURA JPN 2003 Male - -
Davide Ryoga LORENZONI JPN 2003 Male 6 222
Hikaru MASUDA JPN 2004 Male - -
Keigo MINEGISHI JPN 2004 Male 3 309
Keisuke NISHIMURA JPN 2003 Male - -
Akihito ONUKI JPN 2003 Male - -
Mizuki SUGIOKA JPN 2003 Male - -
Asuka TESHIGAWARA JPN 2003 Male 12 138
Takayuki YUMINAGA JPN 2005 Male - -
Nighel DE JONG Holland Schermenr NED 2003 Male 3 307
Elias HVIID BOUWMAN Amsterdam Zaal Zuid NED 2003 Male - -
Koen MAN SV Treville NED 2003 Male 6 220
Yin MAN SV Treville NED 2003 Male 9 183
Suhayl NAWAR SchermCentrum Amster NED 2004 Male 52 39
Patrick SLUMAN Holland Schermenr NED 2003 Male 6 221
Koen WALET SV Treville NED 2004 Male 33 66
Sam WANYAMA Holland Schermenr NED 2004 Male 24 80
Duarte MENEZES GCP POR 2004 Male - -
Goncalo PIRES GCP POR 2003 Male - -
Temyr ALOIAN RUS 2003 Male 42 49
Egor AVDEEV National Team RUS 2003 Male 18 107
Roman AYUPOV RUS 2004 Male - -
Iskander BULATOV RUS 2005 Male - -
Ivan BULYGA RUS 2004 Male 3 299
Georgii DEMESH RUS 2006 Male - -
Makar GRAFOV RUS 2003 Male 3 326
Andrei GUBKIN RUS 2004 Male - -
Alexey IVANOV RUS 2004 Male 24 78
Egor KISELEV RUS 2004 Male 18 101
Zakhar KOZLOV National Team RUS 2003 Male 158 7
Stepan MARTYNOVICH RUS 2003 Male 27 70
Kirill MOSKVIN RUS 2003 Male 21 94
Artem MUSTAFIN RUS 2003 Male 3 284
Marsel NAGIMOV RUS 2004 Male 6 208
Dmitrii OSIPOV RUS 2003 Male 251 2
Bronislav PETROV RUS 2005 Male 9 172
Aleksandr PROZOROV RUS 2004 Male 3 313
Pavel PUZANKOV RUS 2005 Male 12 137
Aleksandr ZHARKOV RUS 2004 Male 3 391
Tyen Haan AU EONG Blade SGP 2003 Male 6 198
Marcus BROBERG SGP 2003 Male 12 132
Teng Jun LIM Z Fencing SGP 2005 Male - -
Keyon LOO Z Fencing SGP 2006 Male 3 270
Samuel Elijah ROBSON Z Fencing SGP 2006 Male 18 106
Chad SEAH YMC SGP 2004 Male 3 383
Elliot TEO Z Fencing SGP 2004 Male 6 200
Caleb YONG Z Fencing SGP 2004 Male 3 400
Amedeo DE GOUMOENS CEM Morges SUI 2004 Male - -
Dino RIVA CEM Morges SUI 2003 Male 15 121
Yi-Tung CHEN TPE 2003 Male 168 5
Ali GHRAIRI TUN 2005 Male - -
Youssef NAFFATI TUN 2005 Male - -
Mohamed Fadi NEFZI TUN 2005 Male - -
Emre AKIALP TUR 2005 Male 6 223
Halil Cinar BASAR TUR 2003 Male - -
Alp Tuna KORKMAZ Istanbul Ferdi TUR 2004 Male 3 322
Tan SEZER Anadolu Okculuk ve E TUR 2005 Male 15 118
Kayhan SIRMACI TUR 2005 Male 9 173
Ilya AYUPOV USA 2003 Male 21 89
Zachary BINDER USA 2003 Male 63 30
Chase EMMER USA 2004 Male 96 15
John GRIFFIN USA 2003 Male 33 61
James CHEN USA 2003 Male 156 8
Andrew CHUNG USA 2003 Male 57 34
William KELLY USA 2003 Male 6 185
Brian KO USA 2003 Male 12 131
Brandon LI USA 2004 Male 78 21
Justin LIU USA 2003 Male 66 29
Niles LIU USA 2004 Male 24 74
Charles OURSLER USA 2003 Male - -
David PRILUTSKY USA 2003 Male 54 37
Fyze TULYAG USA 2003 Male 102 12
Ethan UM USA 2005 Male 84 20
Justin VOGLER USA 2003 Male 36 56
Ethan XIAO USA 2004 Male 3 272
Eric YU USA 2003 Male 165 6
Daniel ZHANG USA 2004 Male 33 60
Zachary ZUSIN USA 2003 Male 42 46
Login