Cadet Circuit

Cadet Circuit

Date 14.12.2019 - 15.12.2019
Place Tauberbischofsheim
Category Cadets
Weapon Foil
Age group Cadets
Gender Female
Website -
Participants 172
Nation Participants
Australia 1
Belgium 1
Croatia 4
Czech Republic 3
Denmark 2
Spain 5
Finland 1
France 7
Great Britain 1
Germany 63
Greece 1
Hungary 13
Ireland 1
Nation Participants
Israel 3
Italy 4
Latvia 2
Malaysia 1
Netherlands 3
Poland 20
Portugal 1
Romania 9
Russia 20
Singapore 3
Slovakia 2
Ukraine 1
Name Club Nation Birth year Gender Points Rank
Madelaine BELL AUS 2004 Female - -
Lopke GELISSEN Herckenrode BEL 2005 Female 3 288
Dorja BLAZIC MK Rapir CRO 2003 Female 16 135
Tia SAKAC Zg.skola macevanja CRO 2004 Female 11 188
Lota SMREKAR Zg.skola macevanja CRO 2007 Female - -
Katja TRCIN MK Dubrava CRO 2006 Female 15 152
Michala ILLEKOVA Sokol Bystrice nad P CZE 2005 Female 16 137
Barbora PROKESOVA USK Praha CZE 2006 Female 3 329
Isabela SEDLAKOVA Sokol Bystrice nad P CZE 2003 Female 86 25
Anna BONNET FKT Kobenhavn DEN 2005 Female - -
Marie WINTERBERG-POULSEN FKT Kobenhavn DEN 2004 Female 29 85
Elena DOCAVO CEB-M ESP 2004 Female 12 183
Elena FERNANDEZ NEGRON CEB-M ESP 2003 Female - -
Sofia GAYDOS CCC-M ESP 2004 Female 18 127
Marta MORENO MOLINA CEB-M ESP 2003 Female - -
Carmen OSENDE CEB-M ESP 2004 Female 20 111
Aino JARVINEN Oulun Miekkailuseura FIN 2003 Female - -
Laora AIMI FRA 2003 Female - -
Fanny BULLIER SEVRES JE FRA 2003 Female 12 165
Lucie CACERES FRA 2005 Female 3 309
Cyrielle DARDE REIMS CE FRA 2003 Female 97 22
Josephine EDIRI MEAUX CE FRA 2004 Female 33 79
Maloe MARCHAL ASM BELFORT FRA 2004 Female 6 258
Emma MIKA REIMS CE FRA 2003 Female 6 249
Tabitha DE N'YEURT Bath Sword Club GBR 2003 Female 12 178
Lucia ARNELA FC Tauberbischofshei GER 2005 Female 6 226
Anna BAARS PSV Stuttgart GER 2004 Female 3 374
Jennifer BALLE Fechtcentrum Halle GER 2003 Female 44 55
Marlene BEST TSV Neu-Ulm GER 2003 Female - -
Annaluise BIPPES FA Haueneberstein GER 2003 Female - -
Laura BLESSING TSV Neu-Ulm GER 2003 Female 3 344
Luna BLUM TFC Hanau GER 2005 Female 3 349
Sonja BOETTGER Fechtcentrum Halle GER 2003 Female - -
Charlotte BUCHHOLTZ VT Zweibrucken GER 2004 Female - -
Lena BUSCHE FSV Klarenthal GER 2005 Female - -
Sara DEMEL Darmstadter FC GER 2005 Female - -
Katharina DERPA FC Tauberbischofshei GER 2003 Female 24 97
Lea sophie DRESCHER FGS Schwerin GER 2003 Female 21 105
Eva ENGLER FC Moers GER 2006 Female 6 243
Larissa EVERS FC Tauberbischofshei GER 2005 Female 6 248
Jasmin FIEDLER Fechtcentrum Halle GER 2004 Female - -
Antonia FINKENSTAEDT FC Grunewald GER 2004 Female 6 218
Lena Inken FRANKE FA Haueneberstein GER 2006 Female - -
Ella GAMKE TV Markkleeberg GER 2006 Female - -
Luzie GOETZE FSC Jena GER 2003 Female - -
Nicole HARTFELDER FC Moers GER 2005 Female 9 200
Leonie HARTMANN SC Berlin GER 2003 Female 6 234
Liliane HASSINGER TSG Weinheim GER 2004 Female - -
Vivian Marie HENDLER FC Moers GER 2004 Female - -
Marie HOEFLER TSG Weinheim GER 2004 Female 18 125
Amelie HOEPFL FC Tauberbischofshei GER 2006 Female - -
Celia HOHENADEL TSG Weinheim GER 2003 Female 94 23
Luca HOLLAND-CUNZ TSG Weinheim GER 2004 Female 59 41
Isabelle salome HONNGER FSC Jena GER 2003 Female - -
Mia JAKOB PSV Stuttgart GER 2005 Female - -
Mia KANNENBERG FGS Schwerin GER 2004 Female - -
Sinem dicle KATKAY FC Tauberbischofshei GER 2003 Female 36 71
Mirjam KIECKBUSCH PSV Stuttgart GER 2003 Female 3 330
Emily KLOCKHAUS FC Moers GER 2003 Female 18 129
Svenja KOSIN FC Moers GER 2006 Female - -
Anna Sophie KOTHIERINGER KTF Luitpold Munchen GER 2003 Female 42 59
Angelina-Noelle KRAUSE FSC Cottbus GER 2003 Female 30 83
Carina Kim KURLUS TSV Berlin-Wittenau GER 2005 Female - -
Martha Elisabeth LEWIN SC Berlin GER 2004 Female - -
Clara-Marlene LUEBEN SC Berlin GER 2006 Female - -
Sophia MEISSNER FC Moers GER 2006 Female - -
Lea OETTL PSV Stuttgart GER 2003 Female - -
Renee OYMANN FC Moers GER 2004 Female 59 40
Celine PACHMANN FC Moers GER 2003 Female 6 255
Rabea PETERS FC Moers GER 2003 Female - -
Viviana POLOTZEK FC Moers GER 2004 Female 18 120
Victoria RATZ TB Hamburg-Eilbeck GER 2004 Female - -
Aline RUSTLER PSV Stuttgart GER 2003 Female 12 180
Veranika SEIFFERT SC Berlin GER 2006 Female - -
Cora elisabeth SCHALLER Fechtclub Radebeul GER 2003 Female 12 172
Amelie SCHLUETER Darmstadter FC GER 2004 Female - -
Pia SCHNARR TFC Hanau GER 2005 Female - -
Sophia SCHNARR TFC Hanau GER 2006 Female - -
Hannah SIBILLA Fechtclub Radebeul GER 2003 Female - -
Isabell THIERBACH Fechtclub Radebeul GER 2004 Female - -
Anastasia TROPMANN FC Tauberbischofshei GER 2006 Female - -
Christina TSOGIDIS KTF Luitpold Munchen GER 2005 Female - -
Lina WEMME Fechtclub Radebeul GER 2004 Female - -
Amelie WETZLING FC Moers GER 2004 Female - -
Clara WICKE KTF Luitpold Munchen GER 2004 Female - -
Elisabeth WICHMANN FV Bremen 1860 GER 2005 Female - -
Lara WITT PSV Stuttgart GER 2004 Female 3 327
Anna ZONI FC Tauberbischofshei GER 2003 Female 15 138
Stavroula Myrsini GARYFALLOU A.O.X. EGALEO GRE 2006 Female 6 263
Szonja BADAR Halasztelki BSE HUN 2006 Female 15 147
Claudia BARTUS Halasztelki BSE HUN 2007 Female - -
Viktoria FENYVESI Torekves HUN 2003 Female 62 37
Eva FROMMER UTE HUN 2005 Female 18 117
Luca KALOCSAI Torekves HUN 2004 Female 133 6
Reka KOVACS Torekves HUN 2004 Female 63 36
Greta Nora MAROSI Torekves HUN 2005 Female 21 104
Anna NADASDY Halasztelki BSE HUN 2005 Female 12 184
Lili NAZER UTE HUN 2004 Female 24 93
Petra POLONYI Halasztelki BSE HUN 2006 Female 6 225
Lena Sara TOTH Halasztelki BSE HUN 2006 Female 3 347
Eszter WOLF Hodmezovasarhely HUN 2004 Female 82 27
Emilia ZSOLDOSI FTC HUN 2003 Female 38 68
Isabella KENISTON-COOPER IRL 2003 Female 6 253
Lihi BLOMBERG Hapoel Gilboa ISR 2003 Female - -
Lior DRUCK Hapoel Kfar-Saba ISR 2003 Female 127 10
Goni SORIANO Megido ISR 2005 Female - -
Karen BIASCO ITA 2004 Female 111 14
Valentina CAMPANILE ITA 2003 Female - -
Alice DE BELARDINI ITA 2005 Female 6 216
Carlotta DIAMANTI ITA 2003 Female 3 323
Juta MALNIECE Rigas BJSS Ridzene LAT 2003 Female 128 9
Karina Elizabete RAMANE-BENDIKA Rigas BJSS Ridzene LAT 2003 Female 3 343
LAUREN YAN FAYE TANG MAS 2005 Female 6 229
Valerie BUIJSE Lancelot NED 2005 Female 11 187
Ava EMANUEL Holland Schermenr NED 2005 Female 23 100
Rachika YOSHIMORI Schermacademie Zair NED 2006 Female 34 77
Michalina DANIEWSKA AZS AWF Warszawa POL 2003 Female 27 89
Julia GRACZYK Fundacja GSF POL 2005 Female 12 166
Lena JERZ UKS de la Salle POL 2004 Female 15 154
Alicja KISIELEWSKA Fundacja GSF POL 2003 Female 15 149
Malwina KOLODZIEJCZYK Fundacja GSF POL 2003 Female 116 12
Oliwia KULPACZYNSKA UKS Atena Gdansk POL 2005 Female 3 279
Antonina LACHMAN AZS AWF Poznan POL 2003 Female 100 21
Aleksandra LISZKA AZS AWF Poznan POL 2003 Female 21 108
Julia MULAK Fundacja GSF POL 2004 Female - -
Aleksandra NOWAKOWSKA AZS AWF Poznan POL 2005 Female 15 155
Marta OKLINSKA Fundacja GSF POL 2003 Female 64 35
Amelia OLSZEWSKA UKS Atena Gdansk POL 2004 Female 27 88
Lena PIATKOWSKA UKS Atena Gdansk POL 2005 Female 6 262
Laura SZCZECHOWSKA Fundacja GSF POL 2005 Female - -
Natalia SZEMPLINSKA UKS de la Salle POL 2003 Female 33 78
Laura SZMIT Fundacja GSF POL 2003 Female 12 182
Barbara WIERZCHOWSKA UKS de la Salle POL 2003 Female 12 164
Natalia WOZNIAK Warta-Muszkieterowie POL 2004 Female 14 158
Ewa ZACHAREWICZ AZS AWF Gdansk POL 2003 Female 6 265
Karolina ZURAWSKA Budowlani Torun POL 2004 Female 42 60
Constanca DIMAS GCP POR 2003 Female 23 98
Anne Marie BRICIU CSTA Bucuresti ROU 2003 Female 5 271
Andreea DINCA ACS Balestra ROU 2005 Female 40 61
Denisa MANESCU CSA Steaua Bucuresti ROU 2004 Female 8 210
Mara NEAGU CULEA ACS Balestra ROU 2005 Female 9 207
Daria ROSCA ACS Balestra ROU 2004 Female - -
Teodora SOFRAN CS Satu Mare ROU 2003 Female 54 48
Alexandra TANASE ACS Balestra ROU 2004 Female - -
Maria TEODORESCU CSTA Bucuresti ROU 2005 Female 22 102
Karina VASILE CSA Steaua Bucuresti ROU 2004 Female 105 20
Diana BABAEVA RUS 2005 Female 6 227
Anastasiia BEZNOSIKOVA RUS 2004 Female 77 30
Viktoriya BOGDANOVA RUS 2003 Female 54 45
Alina BORODAENKO National Team RUS 2004 Female 130 8
Kseniia GLEBOVA RUS 2003 Female 39 64
Vera CHAUSOVA RUS 2006 Female 6 228
Kamilla IBRAGIMOVA RUS 2003 Female 21 110
Elizaveta IVANOVA RUS 2003 Female 9 194
Arina KAMALDINOVA RUS 2003 Female 36 73
Irina KRASNOPEROVA RUS 2004 Female 12 167
Zoya LEONT'YEVA RUS 2003 Female 9 193
Darya MALYSHEVA RUS 2003 Female 39 65
Aila MAMEDOVA RUS 2005 Female 15 139
Aigul MULIUKOVA RUS 2004 Female 3 340
Maria NEVEROVA RUS 2004 Female 3 328
Vladislava PENYUSHKINA RUS 2003 Female 18 122
Diliara RAKHIMOVA RUS 2004 Female 6 223
Anna SOLOVEVA RUS 2004 Female 18 113
Valeria TEDEEVA RUS 2004 Female 3 311
Irina ZORINA RUS 2006 Female 6 224
Jingxuan CHEN YMC SGP 2003 Female 6 264
Cher-mayne LOW Z Fencing SGP 2004 Female 9 204
Anna Wan Enn TAY SSP SGP 2004 Female 3 359
Barbara BODA KS Samorin SVK 2003 Female 54 49
Rebeka CSEFALVAYOVA KS Samorin SVK 2003 Female 35 76
OLGA SOPIT KIEW UKR 2003 Female 231 2
Login