Cadet Circuit

Cadet Circuit

Date 14.12.2019 - 15.12.2019
Place Halle
Category Cadets
Weapon Foil
Age group Cadets
Gender male Male
Website -
Participants 202
Nation Participants
Australia 1
Austria 1
Belgium 3
Belarus 1
Brazil 1
Croatia 4
Czech Republic 13
Denmark 5
Egypt 2
Spain 6
France 9
Germany 63
Greece 1
Nation Participants
Hungary 19
Israel 2
Italy 10
Latvia 6
Netherlands 12
Poland 20
Romania 6
Singapore 6
Serbia 1
Switzerland 2
Slovakia 6
Sweden 2
Name Club Nation Birth year Gender Points Rank
Luka KHATTAB AUS 2003 Male - -
Leon LEHNER FK Voecklabruck AUT 2003 Male 9 174
Ali ALADNANI CE Woluwe BEL 2005 Male - -
Alexandre DECKERS CE Woluwe BEL 2005 Male - -
Loic GASPERINI CRE Huy BEL 2003 Male 6 231
Michael LEVIN BLR 2004 Male 14 141
Paulo MORAIS ECP BRA 2003 Male 6 265
Toni DESPALATOVIC Musketiri CRO 2004 Male 27 80
Vigo LASIC Zg.skola macevanja CRO 2004 Male 12 166
Janko LESKOVAC Musketiri CRO 2003 Male 74 25
Lovro PROSOLI MK Dubrava CRO 2004 Male 9 200
Jan CIGANEK Serm Ostrava CZE 2004 Male 3 408
Vojtech GERIS Sokol Brno CZE 2004 Male 3 320
Jachym HASIK Slezan Opava CZE 2005 Male - -
Vojtech HOLEMY Sokol Bystrice nad P CZE 2004 Male - -
Petr HROMADKA Serm Liberec CZE 2003 Male 3 310
Michal HUDYMAC Slezan Opava CZE 2004 Male - -
Vit HULEK Orel Hradec Kr. CZE 2005 Male - -
Matyas CHLEBOUN Serm Ostrava CZE 2006 Male - -
Tomas CHRAMOSTA Serm Liberec CZE 2004 Male - -
Vladimir KNOB Sokol Sternberk CZE 2005 Male - -
Pavel KOZAK Serm Ostrava CZE 2003 Male - -
Martin SLEZAK Sokol Brno CZE 2003 Male - -
Jiri ZAPLETAL Slezan Opava CZE 2004 Male - -
Sasha GUILBERT FKT Kobenhavn DEN 2004 Male - -
Christopher HORN NIELSEN FKT Kobenhavn DEN 2004 Male 112 12
Thor HUNDBORG FKT Kobenhavn DEN 2005 Male 3 373
Jonas KARLSEN FKT Kobenhavn DEN 2004 Male 98 15
Julius MANZ THORBEK FKT Kobenhavn DEN 2004 Male - -
Youssef FOUDA EGY 2003 Male 9 183
ahmed HENDAWY EGY 2004 Male - -
Alan FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ CESJV-B ESP 2004 Male 12 169
German FERREIRO 100TO-C ESP 2004 Male - -
Adria GARCIA MUR CESJV-B ESP 2003 Male 65 32
Arnau GUMA CESJV-B ESP 2003 Male 15 131
Ismael LOPEZ GALLO CEO-PO ESP 2003 Male 3 390
Sergi RODRIGO CESJV-B ESP 2004 Male 3 347
Wael ABDELJALIL PARIS CEP FRA 2003 Male 138 9
Adrien AMIOT MEUNG LOIRE FRA 2004 Male - -
Anas ANANE PARIS CEP FRA 2004 Male 60 35
AXEL BIBRON FRA 2004 Male 15 139
Cesar COUTEUX PARIS CEP FRA 2004 Male 9 192
Marcello DUBOIS DUROSINI PARIS CEP FRA 2004 Male 3 384
Eliot CHAGNON CE MELUN VAL DE SEIN FRA 2004 Male 239 2
Florin JOUINEAU GUTTY PARIS CEP FRA 2004 Male - -
Sadio TRAORE PARIS CEP FRA 2003 Male 6 279
Philipp AHLVERS Fechtcentrum Halle GER 2004 Male - -
Justin ARNDT Quernheimer FC GER 2003 Male 96 18
Maurice-leon BAUKNECHT FC Tauberbischofshei GER 2004 Male 18 118
Nils BOSSERHOFF TSV Neu-Ulm GER 2005 Male - -
Malte BROCKER FGS Schwerin GER 2004 Male - -
Niklas DIESTELKAMP KTF Luitpold Munchen GER 2005 Male - -
Laurenz DOERFER OFC Bonn GER 2004 Male 9 198
Tillmann EBERT TV Markkleeberg GER 2005 Male - -
Jaron EMMERICH TG Maintal-Dornighei GER 2004 Male - -
Friedrich ENGFER FGS Schwerin GER 2004 Male - -
Philip FAITZ TG Maintal-Dornighei GER 2005 Male - -
Moritz FASSMANN Fechtclub Schkeuditz GER 2003 Male 9 199
Tim Ole FRANKE FA Haueneberstein GER 2004 Male - -
Moritz FROEHLICH Hanseatischer FC Lub GER 2003 Male - -
Sebastiano GROTEKE TSG Weinheim GER 2003 Male 21 107
Nils GRUN SC Berlin GER 2003 Male - -
Emmanuel HAGENE FC Moers GER 2005 Male 3 303
Tyler HARMS SC Berlin GER 2004 Male - -
Arwed HASSLER Fechtclub Schkeuditz GER 2003 Male 3 358
Maurus HEGGE FG TG Munster GER 2003 Male 21 100
Noah HEITZ FC Tauberbischofshei GER 2005 Male 3 411
Alexander HILBRANDT FC Moers GER 2005 Male 6 223
Julius HOEFLER TSG Weinheim GER 2006 Male - -
Nils HOFFMANN TG Maintal-Dornighei GER 2005 Male 3 316
Arwin-Tobias KAPPL TSV Neu-Ulm GER 2003 Male - -
Bastian KAPPUS FC Tauberbischofshei GER 2004 Male 69 29
Max KLOSTERMANN KTF Luitpold Munchen GER 2004 Male - -
Ruben LINDNER FC Tauberbischofshei GER 2005 Male 6 247
Jasper MACHETANZ Dresdner FC GER 2003 Male - -
Lukas MALITZKI Fechtcentrum Halle GER 2005 Male - -
Paul MAUKSCH Fechtclub Radebeul GER 2004 Male - -
Bernhard MEIER FS TG Wurzburg GER 2003 Male 3 340
Fabian MICHEL FC Tauberbischofshei GER 2004 Male 3 394
Maximilian MIRBACH Remscheider SV GER 2006 Male - -
Hannes NOWAK Fechtclub Radebeul GER 2003 Male 9 189
Martin PEARCE MTV Munchen GER 2003 Male - -
Leonard PENZ PSV Stuttgart GER 2003 Male - -
Jonathan PFEIFFER Berliner FC GER 2005 Male - -
Simon POLOTZEK FC Moers GER 2006 Male 6 212
Kjell PUHLMANN SC Berlin GER 2004 Male 3 380
Theo RAITHEL Fechtclub Schkeuditz GER 2004 Male - -
Felix REHDA FGS Schwerin GER 2003 Male - -
Nolann RENARD FSC Jena GER 2004 Male 3 344
KIYAN SAIFI FC Tauberbischofshei GER 2003 Male - -
TEYMOUR SAIFI FC Tauberbischofshei GER 2003 Male - -
Marcel SAUTNER FC Tauberbischofshei GER 2005 Male - -
Felix SEEMANN DFC Dusseldorf GER 2003 Male - -
Philipp SEMBACH TSG Weinheim GER 2003 Male 21 101
Rasmus SCHARFENBERG VfL Pinneberg GER 2004 Male - -
Friedrich SCHMIDT USC Magdeburg GER 2003 Male - -
Richard SCHMIDT USC Magdeburg GER 2003 Male - -
Gregor SCHMITZ-HUEBSCH Fechtclub Radebeul GER 2003 Male 3 374
Richard SPIELMANN Fechtcentrum Halle GER 2004 Male 9 175
Mika STUDENT FG Recklinghausen GER 2005 Male - -
Jorge THOENNES DFC Dusseldorf GER 2004 Male - -
Leonard VELLMANNS FG TG Munster GER 2003 Male 6 245
Vincent WAGNER PSV Stuttgart GER 2004 Male - -
Lennard WALTER FC Tauberbischofshei GER 2003 Male - -
Mattis WETZLAR Quernheimer FC GER 2003 Male - -
Patrick WOLF Dresdner FC GER 2003 Male - -
Julien WOLF Dresdner FC GER 2005 Male - -
Lucas ZAGORNIK FSC Jena GER 2003 Male - -
Niklas ZACHER FSC Jena GER 2003 Male 6 227
Constantinos TERTIPIS A.O.X. EGALEO GRE 2003 Male 96 16
Albert BAGDANY Szigetszentmiklosi T HUN 2005 Male 30 72
Almos BALINT Torekves HUN 2005 Male - -
Benjamin BANYIK Halasztelki BSE HUN 2003 Male 3 420
Attila BENYUS Torekves HUN 2003 Male 12 163
Ambrus BUDAHAZY Torekves HUN 2005 Male 6 255
David CSIRKE Halasztelki BSE HUN 2004 Male - -
Matyas FARKAS Torekves HUN 2003 Male 18 116
Soma HORVATH FTC HUN 2003 Male 86 23
Kean HORVATH FTC HUN 2005 Male 3 333
Vilmos KESSLER Szigetszentmiklosi T HUN 2003 Male 6 274
Vince MACHEK BHSE HUN 2003 Male 69 28
Balazs MAKK Torekves HUN 2004 Male 3 398
Csongor SKORKA FTC HUN 2004 Male 60 34
Gergo SZEMES FTC HUN 2003 Male 340 1
Zsombor TABAJDI BHSE HUN 2004 Male 21 104
Kornel TAKACS BHSE HUN 2004 Male 9 181
Zsombor TOTH FTC HUN 2004 Male 6 250
Barnabas TOTH FTC HUN 2005 Male - -
Daniel ZSIGMOND BVSE Budapest HUN 2003 Male 42 52
Ori FINSTERBUSH Hapoel Gilboa ISR 2003 Male 32 67
Roy GROSS Hapoel Kfar-Saba ISR 2004 Male - -
Filippo BONFANTI ITA 2005 Male - -
Gabriele COLONELLI ITA 2004 Male - -
Luca GAMPER ITA 2003 Male 12 170
Gregorio ISOLANI ITA 2004 Male 72 26
Alexander MILANO ITA 2004 Male 30 74
Luca MILLO ITA 2004 Male 6 275
Filippo PETRACCHI ITA 2005 Male 18 113
Simone SANTARELLI ITA 2005 Male 3 336
Pietro WERNER ITA 2003 Male 3 296
Andrea ZANARDO ITA 2005 Male - -
Marcis Juris FRICBERGS Rigas BJSS Ridzene LAT 2005 Male - -
Alekss GAFE Asmens LAT 2005 Male 15 136
Zans HUSAINOVS Rigas BJSS Ridzene LAT 2003 Male - -
Valters KAULAKANS Asmens LAT 2005 Male - -
Nikita KUCEBA Rigas BJSS Ridzene LAT 2004 Male 6 277
Matvejs ZELTISEVS Rigas BJSS Ridzene LAT 2004 Male 6 283
Nighel DE JONG Holland Schermenr NED 2003 Male 3 328
Michael DIJKSTRA SV Treville NED 2006 Male 9 179
Thomas DIJKSTRA SV Treville NED 2005 Male 6 259
Elias HVIID BOUWMAN Amsterdam Zaal Zuid NED 2003 Male - -
Koen MAN SV Treville NED 2003 Male 6 238
Yin MAN SV Treville NED 2003 Male 9 201
Tycho MOUSSET Ter Weer NED 2005 Male 9 190
Suhayl NAWAR SchermCentrum Amster NED 2004 Male 55 37
Patrick SLUMAN Holland Schermenr NED 2003 Male 6 239
Damian SOEMOSEMITO SC Noord Nederland NED 2005 Male - -
Koen WALET SV Treville NED 2004 Male 33 66
Sam WANYAMA Holland Schermenr NED 2004 Male 27 79
Patryk GAWENDA Fundacja GSF POL 2005 Male 12 158
Piotr GINDA Warta-Muszkieterowie POL 2005 Male 33 64
Tomasz GORCZYCA UKS Atena Gdansk POL 2005 Male 45 50
Adam JAKUBOWSKI UKS Atena Gdansk POL 2003 Male 107 13
Piotr KASKOW UKS Atena Gdansk POL 2003 Male 33 65
Jakub KOTEK Fundacja GSF POL 2004 Male 18 114
Mateusz KWIATKOWSKI UKS Atena Gdansk POL 2003 Male 6 273
Tymon LEWICKI D Artagnan Ursynow POL 2004 Male 3 388
Blazej MAJEWSKI Warta-Muszkieterowie POL 2003 Male 3 325
Kamil MATUSEWICZ AZS AWF Poznan POL 2003 Male 9 193
Jan NOWAK Polonia Leszno POL 2005 Male 6 258
MIKOLAJ OLSZEWSKI Budowlani Torun POL 2004 Male 6 284
Mikolaj OSSENTOWSKI IKS Leszno POL 2003 Male 3 343
Szymon PACHOLCZYK IKS Leszno POL 2004 Male 12 161
Dawid PIOSIK IKS Leszno POL 2004 Male 6 286
Mikolaj PLASZCZEWSKI Warta-Muszkieterowie POL 2003 Male 54 39
Bartosz SACHARCZUK Fundacja GSF POL 2004 Male 21 108
Jakub SMUDA IKS Leszno POL 2003 Male 24 95
Kamil TOMECZEK UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz POL 2004 Male 18 117
Igor WOZNIAK AZS AWF Poznan POL 2004 Male 24 94
Radu BURCEA CSA Steaua Bucuresti ROU 2003 Male 3 289
Sebastian DRAGHICI CS Olimpia Bucuresti ROU 2005 Male 3 428
Gabriel PAVEL CSTA Bucuresti ROU 2003 Male 20 109
Vlad ROSU CSA Steaua Bucuresti ROU 2003 Male 23 96
Ionut STOE CSS Triumf ROU 2004 Male 12 167
Petru SURCEL CSA Steaua Bucuresti ROU 2003 Male 38 54
Marcus BROBERG SGP 2003 Male 15 124
Teng Jun LIM Z Fencing SGP 2005 Male 3 376
Samuel Elijah ROBSON Z Fencing SGP 2006 Male 21 106
Chad SEAH YMC SGP 2004 Male 6 285
Elliot TEO Z Fencing SGP 2004 Male 9 178
Caleb YONG Z Fencing SGP 2004 Male 3 414
Dusan ZELJKOVIC MK Pobednik SRB 2004 Male 24 85
Amedeo DE GOUMOENS CEM Morges SUI 2004 Male - -
Dino RIVA CEM Morges SUI 2003 Male 15 128
David BALOG Akademia sermu SVK 2005 Male - -
Arpad FAZEKAS KS Samorin SVK 2004 Male 51 41
Bendeguz GYORGY KS Samorin SVK 2004 Male 60 33
Leopold Marc KUCHTA KS Samorin SVK 2003 Male 78 24
Branislav LANCARIC KS Samorin SVK 2006 Male - -
Akos PIRK KS Samorin SVK 2004 Male 18 119
Henri ASK Angby FK SWE 2003 Male 3 351
Axel CEDERGREN GFK SWE 2003 Male 30 68
Login