Cadet Circuit

Cadet Circuit

Date 14.12.2019 - 15.12.2019
Place Moedling
Category Cadets
Weapon Sabre
Age group Cadets
Gender male Male
Website http://www.fum.at/
Participants 184
Nation Participants
Austria 8
Belgium 1
Belarus 5
Bulgaria 5
Czech Republic 6
Spain 9
Finland 1
France 15
Germany 20
Greece 2
Hungary 20
Italy 12
Nation Participants
Latvia 1
Netherlands 5
Poland 18
Romania 16
Slovenia 3
Serbia 2
Switzerland 1
Sweden 1
Chinese Taipei 1
Turkey 12
United States of America 20
Name Club Nation Birth year Gender Points Rank
David BERKES FUM Moedling AUT 2006 Male - -
Yannic HACKENBERG WSC Wien AUT 2004 Male - -
Lukas CHIARI WSC Wien AUT 2003 Male 38 64
Jakob KAEFERBOECK FUM Moedling AUT 2004 Male 20 124
Mathias MEIXNER FUM Moedling AUT 2005 Male - -
Philip MEIXNER FUM Moedling AUT 2003 Male 19 127
Matthias PLANCKH FUM Moedling AUT 2005 Male - -
Raul WURMBAUER FUM Moedling AUT 2003 Male - -
Nand PROSSE sabre noir BEL 2004 Male 70 26
Artur HALAIDZENKA MGOSCH-UOR BLR 2004 Male 6 244
Yauheni KAZHANEUSKI MGOSCH-UOR BLR 2003 Male 100 18
Stsiapan KOVAL MGCOR BLR 2003 Male 35 68
Ruslan KUPRYIANAU SCAF RB BLR 2003 Male 27 99
Mikhail PRAKOPIK MGOSCH-UOR BLR 2003 Male 12 176
Ivaylo ALEKSANDROV Korsar BUL 2003 Male - -
Kamen HRISTOV CSKA BUL 2005 Male - -
Yasen STOYANOV Svechnikov BUL 2003 Male 16 151
Todor STOYCHEV Svechnikov BUL 2003 Male 316 1
Angel VALKOV Plovdiv BG BUL 2003 Male - -
Matyas CACEK Sokol Brno CZE 2005 Male 9 203
Philip HOLUBEC SK Houstka CZE 2004 Male 19 126
Jakub KOHOUTEK SK Houstka CZE 2003 Male 10 199
Krystof KRAL SK Houstka CZE 2004 Male 20 123
Krystof REBICEK SK Houstka CZE 2003 Male 8 220
Filip WAGNER Sokol Brno CZE 2005 Male - -
Mario AGUADO CE-SG ESP 2003 Male 13 165
Sergio DE BUSTOS CE-M ESP 2003 Male 12 173
Guillermo DIAZ GAMO CE-M ESP 2004 Male 11 188
Daniel FERNANDEZ YUSTE CE-M ESP 2003 Male 23 114
Jaime FLOREZ DE VARGAS SAMA-M ESP 2004 Male 52 44
Joaquin GONZALEZ CARVAJAL CE-M ESP 2004 Male 17 144
Javier LUCAS CEST-AV ESP 2003 Male 13 166
Yago MORAN CEL-M ESP 2003 Male 32 79
Yaise MUNOZ RODRIGUEZ CE-M ESP 2003 Male 10 193
Sami VUENTO M-M FIN 2004 Male - -
Phileas AURAY FRA 2003 Male 3 335
Gabin BERNE PESSAC SE FRA 2003 Male 15 158
Jean Hutmann BISCH ORLEANS CE FRA 2004 Male 9 206
Jeremy CUSTINE TARBES FRA 2003 Male 18 136
Evan FRABOULET FRA 2003 Male 33 73
Robin GITTON ANNECY FRA 2003 Male 45 52
Albin GUYONNAUD PAU SECTION FRA 2004 Male 42 56
Alban CHAPUIS PARIS USM FRA 2003 Male 3 354
Basile JOHSUA PROVENCE ESC FRA 2003 Male 6 225
Alexandre LACAZE ORLEANS CE FRA 2003 Male 97 19
Ugo LATAPY PAU SECTION FRA 2003 Male 30 85
Victor MARTIN COURBE CHARENTON FRA 2003 Male 51 46
Francois MARUELLE DINARD LAMES FRA 2003 Male 119 11
Armand ROCHET MOUVAUX EC FRA 2003 Male 9 209
NOLAN RUCHIER BERQUET VARCES FRA 2003 Male 6 259
Frederik ANTONIK KTF Luitpold Munchen GER 2004 Male - -
Samuel BONDAR PSV Rostock GER 2003 Male 6 265
Finn BUCHMANN TSG Eislingen GER 2006 Male - -
Paul DINKEL Nuernberg GER 2005 Male 5 281
Maximilian GOETZ Fechtzentrum Solinge GER 2003 Male - -
Colin HEATHCOCK TSG Eislingen GER 2005 Male 144 5
Kilian KRAUS TSV Grunwald GER 2003 Male - -
Jarl KUERBIS KTF Luitpold Munchen GER 2005 Male - -
Florian LUTZ FC Wurth Kunzelsau GER 2004 Male - -
Valentin MEKA TSV Bayer Dormagen GER 2003 Male 43 54
Philipp-Bernd METHNER TSV Bayer Dormagen GER 2004 Male 18 139
Max Laurin MUELLER OFC Bonn GER 2003 Male 27 101
Marc NEUHAEUSER FC Tauberbischofshei GER 2004 Male 39 63
Soeren NICKLAS FC Wurth Kunzelsau GER 2004 Male 6 252
Robert PIECHA OFC Bonn GER 2003 Male 6 269
Tristan Maximilian TEICHNER TV Ratingen FA GER 2004 Male 3 353
Justus UFERT TSC Eintracht Dortmu GER 2003 Male - -
Simon VON BUCH TSG Eislingen GER 2003 Male 15 157
Lucas WAGNER TSG Eislingen GER 2004 Male 9 201
Louis WAHL TSG Eislingen GER 2004 Male 6 237
Spyridon KROUSKOS APOLLON VRILISSION GRE 2003 Male 19 125
Dimitrios MARTINOS APOLLON VRILISSION GRE 2004 Male 6 266
Daniel AVARKESZI BVSC HUN 2004 Male 6 231
Huba BIRO VASAS HUN 2005 Male 6 260
Patrik ENGELBRECHT VASAS HUN 2003 Male 15 161
Adam GASZNER BVSC HUN 2004 Male 30 86
Barnabas Peter HEGYI VASAS HUN 2004 Male 3 380
Daniel HUNYADY VASAS HUN 2003 Male 15 162
Donat KATUS TFSE HUN 2004 Male 6 263
Marton KOCSIS TFSE HUN 2004 Male - -
Tamas KOHARI UTE HUN 2003 Male 6 271
Matyas MIKES VASAS HUN 2003 Male - -
Konrad ONDRIK BVSC HUN 2003 Male 40 61
Mirko PETRUCZ BVSC HUN 2004 Male 15 154
Marton SZABO Kertvaros HUN 2003 Male 33 72
Matyas SZABO HUN 2003 Male 9 204
Patrik TOTH BVSC HUN 2004 Male 15 159
Bertalan TOTH TFSE HUN 2004 Male 6 234
Bator TURNY BHSE HUN 2003 Male 3 379
Zalan VARGA NYVSC KK HUN 2004 Male 3 376
Benedek VIGH VASAS HUN 2004 Male 18 132
Mate ZADRAVECZ NTE HUN 2003 Male 15 160
Gianluca BERTIN ITA 2003 Male - -
Vincenzo Michele Pio CANNELONGA ITA 2004 Male - -
Francesco CARINCI Petrarca Scherma ITA 2005 Male 6 240
Duilio Maria FILECCIA ITA 2004 Male - -
Salvatore LAZZARO ITA 2005 Male - -
Niccolo PANCONI ITA 2003 Male 6 257
Edoardo PETRIN ITA 2003 Male - -
Aryan PICCININI ITA 2004 Male - -
Giacomo PUPPO ITA 2004 Male - -
Giorgio SIVIERO ITA 2004 Male - -
Antonio TALLARICO ITA 2004 Male 3 351
Zaccaria VINCENZI ITA 2005 Male - -
Andrejs BISTROVS Salvo LAT 2004 Male 5 275
Nathan BUTIN BIK Beau Geste NED 2005 Male 5 276
Jasper HENDRIKS s.v. Surtout NED 2005 Male - -
Ruben LAU SchermCentrum Amster NED 2005 Male 5 278
Thijmen SCHREUDER s.v. Surtout NED 2003 Male 5 298
Ryan WAASDORP SchermCentrum Amster NED 2004 Male 8 216
Maciej ADAMUS UKS SZABLA ZABKI POL 2003 Male 12 181
Marcel BRONISZEWSKI MUKS VICTOR POL 2004 Male 24 107
Benedykt DENKIEWICZ UKS SZABLA ZABKI POL 2006 Male 6 235
Jakub DZIERNIEJKO UKS 13 Bialystok POL 2003 Male 27 98
Sofien HADJ BACHIR KKSz Konin POL 2003 Male 15 156
Gabriel JAREK KKSz Konin POL 2003 Male 24 108
Filip JOZEFOWSKI Palac Mlodziezy Kato POL 2004 Male 3 330
Krzysztof KAJOR Palac Mlodziezy Kato POL 2003 Male 63 31
Piotr KOZLOWSKI UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTY POL 2003 Male 3 332
Oskar KUSAK UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTY POL 2005 Male 6 242
Filip KUSAK UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTY POL 2003 Male 3 370
Oskar KWIATKOWSKI UKS Szabla Brzoza POL 2003 Male 6 251
Kacper NOWINOWSKI KKSz Konin POL 2003 Male 30 83
Michal PARDELA KS Kolejarz 24 Katow POL 2005 Male 3 347
Bartosz ROSLON Akademia Integracji POL 2004 Male - -
Kamil SIKORSKI KKSz Konin POL 2003 Male 18 135
Rafal SOWULA TMS Sosnowiec POL 2003 Male - -
Mateusz STASIAK KKSz Konin POL 2003 Male 9 211
David BALC CSM Slobozia ROU 2004 Male 13 168
Casian CIDU CSS Unirea Iasi ROU 2006 Male 23 115
Iustin CIDU CSS Unirea Iasi ROU 2004 Male 16 148
Mario COJOCARU CSA Steaua Bucuresti ROU 2003 Male 14 164
Vlad COVALIU CS Dinamo Bucuresti ROU 2005 Male 8 217
Rares DICU CS Dinamo Bucuresti ROU 2003 Male 19 129
Eduard DRAGOMIR CSM Slobozia ROU 2003 Male 66 27
Ionut DUTU CSA Steaua Bucuresti ROU 2004 Male 31 82
Mihnea ENACHE CSA Steaua Bucuresti ROU 2004 Male 19 128
Rares GHEORGHE CS Dinamo Bucuresti ROU 2005 Male 26 103
Andrei MIHNEA CSS Unirea Iasi ROU 2003 Male 74 24
Radu NITU CS RIPOSTA ROU 2004 Male 75 23
Luca RADU CS Dinamo Bucuresti ROU 2005 Male 8 218
Marco SOVAR CS Dinamo Bucuresti ROU 2004 Male 55 40
Cosmin STAN CSS Unirea Iasi ROU 2003 Male 82 22
Razvan TIPISCA CSM IASI ROU 2003 Male 41 60
Maks JEREB SK Kamnik SLO 2006 Male - -
Martin JEREB SK Kamnik SLO 2003 Male - -
Peter KRAJNC SK Kamnik SLO 2003 Male 130 7
Vidan MILENKOVIC MK Sindjelic SRB 2003 Male - -
Bogdan STAMENKOIC MK Dubocica SRB 2005 Male - -
Axel RICHTER CHCH Chatelaine SUI 2005 Male - -
Bjorn THOMAS FFF Stockholm SWE 2003 Male 10 196
Nash YOUNG TPE 2004 Male 33 74
Erkan Isik BACAK Bursa Ferdi TUR 2004 Male 13 170
Kerem CAGLAYAN PARAT RIPOST SK TUR 2005 Male 12 178
Tunahan CELEBI TUR 2004 Male 28 95
Efe DINC Bursa Ferdi TUR 2004 Male 22 118
Efe Tan EGELI TUR 2007 Male - -
Burak Efe EMIROGLU Eskisehir Demirspor TUR 2005 Male 39 62
Ismail Kerem MESCIOGLU Bursa Ferdi TUR 2003 Male 17 141
Alkim OZTURK TUR 2005 Male 33 71
Sinan PAR PARAT RIPOST SK TUR 2004 Male 53 43
Bilgehan SAHLAN Visnelik Tenis Eskri TUR 2003 Male 89 21
Orhun Erke SIMAV Bursa Ferdi TUR 2003 Male 34 69
Hamza Yigit USEN Samsun Eskrim SK TUR 2003 Male 14 163
Ronald ANGLADE USA 2003 Male 66 29
Jaden CALLAHAN USA 2004 Male 42 59
Lysander DENNER USA 2004 Male 12 183
Taras ERACHSHAW USA 2003 Male - -
Ethan FRISHMAN USA 2005 Male - -
Peter HAMMER USA 2003 Male 33 77
Kirk CHAYEVSKY USA 2003 Male 150 3
Cody JI USA 2006 Male 6 255
Sean KIM USA 2003 Male 72 25
Avery KIM USA 2004 Male 6 258
Oleksandr KUSHKOV USA 2003 Male 120 10
Connor LIANG USA 2005 Male - -
Neil LILOV USA 2004 Male 24 113
Matthew LIMB USA 2004 Male 24 112
John LIN USA 2004 Male 30 89
Matthew LINSKY USA 2005 Male - -
Andrew SHI USA 2004 Male 3 352
Nolan WILLIAMS USA 2003 Male 60 36
Elden WOOD USA 2004 Male 6 248
Matthew ZHOU USA 2003 Male 66 28
Login