Cadet Circuit

Cadet Circuit

Date 14.12.2019 - 15.12.2019
Place Moedling
Category Cadets
Weapon Sabre
Age group Cadets
Gender Female
Website http://www.fum.at/
Participants 173
Nation Participants
Australia 1
Austria 2
Belarus 8
Bulgaria 3
Czech Republic 5
Spain 3
Estonia 1
France 20
Germany 20
Greece 2
Hungary 20
Italy 3
Nation Participants
Latvia 4
Netherlands 1
Poland 17
Portugal 2
Romania 20
Singapore 5
Serbia 2
Switzerland 2
Turkey 12
United States of America 20
Name Club Nation Birth year Gender Points Rank
Veronika VASILEVA AUS 2005 Female - -
Frida CORN WSC Wien AUT 2005 Female 15 153
Franziska TANZMEISTER ASC Wien AUT 2004 Female 33 76
Keit KARALKINA MGCOR BLR 2005 Female 2 358
Alisa KISLYAK Minsk Trade Unions BLR 2004 Female - -
Alisiya MALAZHAVAYA RCOT BLR 2003 Female 29 90
Alina MARHALIK SCAF RB BLR 2003 Female 4 276
Yuliya SERYKAVA MGOSCH-UOR BLR 2005 Female 4 289
Palina SIDAROVICH SCAF RB BLR 2003 Female 4 285
Yana SOBAL MGCOR BLR 2005 Female 19 132
Maria SYRODOEVA Minsk Trade Unions BLR 2004 Female 4 292
Beloslava IVANOVA CSKA BUL 2003 Female 97 15
Emma NEIKOVA Svechnikov BUL 2005 Female 48 43
Viktoria SHAVARSH BUL 2003 Female 36 66
Karolina BECHYNOVA DDM serm Chomutov CZE 2004 Female 200 1
Kristina BURSIKOVA Bohemians Praha CZE 2005 Female - -
Kristyna DRAHORADOVA SK Houstka CZE 2004 Female 7 226
Michaela SVOBODOVA SK Houstka CZE 2003 Female 30 89
Natalie ZRALIKOVA DDM serm Chomutov CZE 2003 Female 38 59
Leire BRAVO CE-M ESP 2004 Female 11 187
Maria CASTANO SAM-B ESP 2003 Female 37 62
Natalia MENDEZ SAMA-M ESP 2004 Female - -
Darja OSSIPOVA SBSK Draakon EST 2004 Female 3 330
Sohane BENAFLA ROUBAIX CE FRA 2004 Female 36 65
Solene BERTRAND ARBOIS MJC FRA 2003 Female 22 120
Manon BRUYAT CREST LIVRON FRA 2003 Female 6 257
Elea FAUR BLAGNAC FRA 2005 Female - -
Mathilde FAVAND MEYLAN SE FRA 2003 Female 23 111
Maele FIDRY PARIS RCF FRA 2003 Female 19 135
Cyrielle GIRARDIN GISORS 3A FRA 2003 Female 8 223
Chloe HILBERT THIONVILLE FRA 2003 Female 29 93
Roxane CHABROL FRA 2005 Female 22 119
Clara CHEN MAISONS ALF FRA 2004 Female 8 224
Lisa CHEN MAISONS ALF FRA 2003 Female 90 18
Ana LAHERRERE AUZEVILLE TO FRA 2003 Female 35 72
Elsa LAHON LABORDE TARBES FRA 2003 Female 41 54
Alexandra MANGA CHARENTON FRA 2005 Female 13 167
Lila MARTEL MONETEAU USC FRA 2003 Female 16 151
Mathilde MOUROUX MAISONS ALF FRA 2003 Female 59 37
Aurore PATRICE GEMENOS FRA 2006 Female 3 305
Ilona RIBEIRO THIONVILLE FRA 2003 Female 65 30
Toscane TORI CHARENTON FRA 2004 Female 28 96
Lola TRANQUILLE MEYLAN SE FRA 2003 Female 69 27
Chayenne BUCHNER FC Wurth Kunzelsau GER 2004 Female 9 204
Leonie CADAO TSG Eislingen GER 2004 Female 49 41
Nicole GERT TSV Bayer Dormagen GER 2004 Female 6 237
Victoria GRAUDINS MTV Mainz GER 2005 Female 28 95
Kora Jasmin HARTMANN FC Wurth Kunzelsau GER 2004 Female 34 75
Felice HERBON TSV Bayer Dormagen GER 2004 Female 17 146
Jasmin HERMANN FC Wurth Kunzelsau GER 2004 Female 16 150
Anastasija HIRSCHFELD TSG Eislingen GER 2005 Female 36 64
Alina HORNAK FC Tauberbischofshei GER 2003 Female 27 99
Sina NEUMANN TSV Bayer Dormagen GER 2004 Female 35 73
Elyza NEUNER Nuernberg GER 2006 Female - -
Tiziana NITSCHMANN FC Wurth Kunzelsau GER 2005 Female 10 190
Celine SCHNIEPP FC Wurth Kunzelsau GER 2005 Female - -
Sophie SCHOCH TV Wetzlar GER 2003 Female - -
Melina SCHOLL Nuernberg GER 2006 Female - -
Lena STEMPER FC Wurth Kunzelsau GER 2005 Female 3 325
Fanny STRAUB FC Wurth Kunzelsau GER 2003 Female 8 222
Greta WALDER TSV Bayer Dormagen GER 2003 Female 3 346
Christine Marie WEBER FC Wurth Kunzelsau GER 2003 Female 22 121
Laura ZIOB TSV Bayer Dormagen GER 2004 Female 22 118
Artemis Caroline CHRISTEA APOLLON VRILISSION GRE 2003 Female 22 116
Antonia Argyro PAPATHEODOROU EKPAIDEFTIRIA KOSTEA GRE 2005 Female 6 251
Edua BATA GEAC HUN 2003 Female 18 139
Liza BOGNAR VASAS HUN 2005 Female - -
Luca BOROS UTE HUN 2004 Female 9 198
Dorottya BRASSAI BVSC HUN 2004 Female 12 181
Orsolya CSAPODI VASAS HUN 2004 Female 6 247
Emese DOMONKOS Karpati HUN 2006 Female 15 158
Zita FENYOSI VASAS HUN 2003 Female 60 33
Anna JUHASZ BHSE HUN 2003 Female 9 194
Kira KESZEI BHSE HUN 2003 Female 71 26
Virag KOBRA BVSC HUN 2003 Female 33 78
Zsanett KOVACS TGAVE HUN 2005 Female 93 16
Palma MISSURAI GEAC HUN 2003 Female 33 77
Villo NYIRI NYVSC KK HUN 2004 Female 9 201
Viktoria Zoe PAPAI UTE HUN 2004 Female 180 3
Zsofia PENZES UTE HUN 2003 Female - -
Dorottya PINTER BHSE HUN 2004 Female 15 160
Anna SPIESZ VASAS HUN 2005 Female 24 105
Liliana TOTH HUN 2004 Female 6 256
Reka Emese TOTH UTE HUN 2005 Female 6 235
Veda Anna WLADIMIR HUN 2004 Female 12 177
Benedetta FAMBRINI ITA 2003 Female - -
Margherita MAGLIETTI ITA 2005 Female - -
Anna MATRIGALI ITA 2003 Female - -
Polina KASHINA RZPK LAT 2005 Female 19 130
Anna MIKULEVICA Salvo LAT 2003 Female 42 53
Ieva PERLOVSKA Salvo LAT 2003 Female 18 136
Arina TRUKSANE RZPK LAT 2003 Female 8 214
Fleur VAN LAERE SchermCentrum Amster NED 2004 Female 15 154
Marta AKSAMIT Zaglebiowski Klub Sz POL 2006 Female - -
Zuzanna BUSELT KKSz Konin POL 2004 Female 4 271
Emilia HABRYN TMS Sosnowiec POL 2005 Female 8 215
Karolina HOFMAN TMS Sosnowiec POL 2006 Female 4 297
Kalina KORDEL Zaglebiowski Klub Sz POL 2004 Female 3 311
Klaudia KOZIEL TMS Sosnowiec POL 2003 Female 4 263
Aniela KOZLOWSKA UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTY POL 2005 Female 14 162
Zuzanna LENKIEWICZ TMS Sosnowiec POL 2004 Female 63 32
Klaudia MALGREM KS KARABELA POL 2003 Female 37 61
Zofia PIENIAZEK TMS Sosnowiec POL 2007 Female - -
Julia PILEWSKA TMS Sosnowiec POL 2005 Female 4 270
Zuzanna PORADA TMS Sosnowiec POL 2004 Female 37 63
Paulina PORADA TMS Sosnowiec POL 2004 Female 19 134
Amelia SALATA Zaglebiowski Klub Sz POL 2004 Female 4 279
Maria WIECKIEWICZ SZERMIERKA WOLOMIN POL 2005 Female 4 265
Gabriela WOJCIK Zaglebiowski Klub Sz POL 2006 Female 4 277
Ewa ZAJAC TMS Sosnowiec POL 2003 Female 11 183
Ana CAMPOS PCC POR 2004 Female - -
Teresa GODINHO Esgrimalgarve POR 2003 Female 8 217
Maria ALEXE CSA Steaua Bucuresti ROU 2005 Female 12 180
Ana BOTEZATU CS Dinamo Bucuresti ROU 2004 Female 21 126
Daria CARP CSM IASI ROU 2005 Female 18 138
Roberta CIOBANU CS Dinamo Bucuresti ROU 2003 Female 21 123
Maria COJOCARU CS RIPOSTA ROU 2004 Female 6 245
Vanessa DANCIU CS Dinamo Bucuresti ROU 2003 Female 12 178
Bianca DOBROGEAN CS Dinamo Bucuresti ROU 2003 Female 21 125
Catinca DUMITRU CSA Steaua Bucuresti ROU 2005 Female 36 69
Maria MARTINAS CSS Unirea Iasi ROU 2004 Female 9 193
Alexandra MITRUS CS Dinamo Bucuresti ROU 2006 Female 9 196
Laura MOROIANU CS Dinamo Bucuresti ROU 2003 Female 15 152
Teodora NEAGU CSM IASI ROU 2004 Female 48 44
Anna OVESIA CS Dinamo Bucuresti ROU 2005 Female 6 253
Ilinca PANTIS CS RIPOSTA ROU 2003 Female 77 24
Patricia POPA CSA Steaua Bucuresti ROU 2005 Female 6 249
Denisa SERBAN CSA Steaua Bucuresti ROU 2004 Female 45 48
Andreea SERBANOIU CS Dinamo Bucuresti ROU 2005 Female 6 248
Amalia STAN CSS Unirea Iasi ROU 2005 Female 30 82
Bianca STATIE CS Dinamo Bucuresti ROU 2005 Female 6 231
Alyssa STEFANESCU CS RIPOSTA ROU 2004 Female 41 56
Megan Cheok Tung AU SSP SGP 2003 Female - -
Madeleine Sum Yee FUNG ASG SGP 2003 Female 14 161
Heidi Yan Kay LOO ASG SGP 2003 Female 16 148
Rebekah SEW ASG SGP 2005 Female 34 74
Jermaine Ruo Ting TAN SGP 2003 Female - -
Simona BAJOVIC MK Sindjelic SRB 2003 Female - -
Marta TASIC MK Sindjelic SRB 2005 Female - -
Fuonna GILLIOZ CHCH Chatelaine SUI 2004 Female 13 165
Nora PERROUD CEF Founex SUI 2004 Female 47 47
Duru DUS Bursa Ferdi TUR 2005 Female 9 199
Irmak DUVAN Visnelik Tenis Eskri TUR 2004 Female 29 94
Buket ISLIER Visnelik Tenis Eskri TUR 2004 Female 4 275
Maya KERKESER TUR 2004 Female 21 127
Ezgi KOCER TUR 2005 Female 86 21
Serra MACIT Eskisehir Demirspor TUR 2005 Female 25 101
Defne Lal ORUNCAK TUR 2005 Female 31 81
Adriana Luna PETRINI TUR 2006 Female - -
Pinar Miray SISIK TUR 2005 Female 14 163
Beliz SOYAK TED SK TUR 2004 Female 37 60
Duru Naz TUTUN Visnelik Tenis Eskri TUR 2005 Female 10 191
Isil ULUSALOGLU TED SK TUR 2003 Female 52 39
Adele BOIS USA 2005 Female - -
Isabela CARVALHO USA 2004 Female - -
Chelsea DELSOIN USA 2005 Female 12 170
Madison FOUR-GARCIA USA 2004 Female 48 45
Ella GREENBAUM USA 2004 Female 24 106
Charlotte HE USA 2003 Female 24 108
Josephine CHANG USA 2004 Female 6 254
Erika CHIN USA 2004 Female 24 104
Mina CHIOLDI USA 2005 Female - -
Zoe KIM USA 2004 Female 156 4
Tamara KOBOZEVA USA 2003 Female 3 347
Sarah LACSON USA 2003 Female 9 197
Alexandra LEE USA 2005 Female 42 51
Tatiana NAZLYMOV USA 2004 Female 9 195
Kaitlyn PAK USA 2004 Female 3 321
Lola POSSICK USA 2005 Female 150 5
Hava STONE USA 2004 Female - -
Alexandra TZOU USA 2004 Female 24 109
Susan WIGGERS USA 2006 Female 3 307
Chloe WILLIAMS USA 2004 Female 36 70
Login