Cadet Circuit

Cadet Circuit

Date 10.01.2020 - 12.01.2020
Place Bratislava
Category Cadets
Weapon Epée
Age group Cadets
Gender male Male
Website -
Participants 32
No. Name Nation Event Points Rank
1 Austria AUT Team 111 13
2 Belarus BLR Team 88 23
3 Bulgaria 1 BUL Team 44 38
4 Bulgaria 2 BUL Team - 99
5 Canada CAN Team - 98
6 Estonia EST Team 261 2
7 Germany GER Team 102 17
8 Germany 2 GER Team 24 61
9 Great Britain GBR Team 148 10
10 Great Britain 2 GBR Team 89 22
11 Hungary 1 HUN Team 224 5
12 Hungary 2 HUN Team 24 60
13 Israel ISR Team 127 12
14 Israel 2 ISR Team - 91
15 Italy ITA Team 359 1
16 Italy 2 ITA Team 110 15
17 Poland POL Team 93 21
18 Romania ROU Team 150 8
19 Romania 2 ROU Team 38 44
20 Russia 1 RUS Team 240 3
21 Serbia SRB Team 65 28
22 Slovakia 1 SVK Team - 105
23 Slovakia 2 SVK Team - 106
24 Slovenia SLO Team 27 54
25 Spain 1 ESP Team 139 11
26 Spain 2 ESP Team 57 30
27 Switzerland 1 SUI Team 228 4
28 Switzerland 2 SUI Team 95 20
29 Ukraine UKR Team 165 7
30 Ukraine 2 UKR Team 66 27
31 United States of America 1 USA Team 168 6
32 United States of America 2 USA Team 84 24
Nation Name Gender Birth year
AUT Valentin DUERK (Austria) Male 2003
AUT Gregor JANJIC (Austria) Male 2003
AUT Florian RANKL (Austria) Male 2003
AUT Konstantin SPANOS (Austria) Male 2004
BLR Mikita KRYVETSKI (Belarus) Male 2003
BLR Mihail PUCHKOVSKIY (Belarus) Male 2004
BLR MARK SEMANENKA (Belarus) Male 2003
BLR Daniil ULASEVICH (Belarus) Male 2003
BUL Vasil IVAKIMOV (Bulgaria 1) Male 2004
BUL Rahim RASHAIDA (Bulgaria 1) Male 2005
BUL Radoslav STOICHEV (Bulgaria 1) Male 2003
BUL Zdravko KALUDOV (Bulgaria 2) Male 2003
BUL Aleks KOSTADINOV (Bulgaria 2) Male 2005
BUL Mihail MIHAILOV (Bulgaria 2) Male 2004
CAN David GORNOVSKY (Canada) Male 2003
CAN Lucas LESPERANCE (Canada) Male 2003
CAN Ryan XIAN (Canada) Male 2003
EST Markus SALM (Estonia) Male 2004
EST kasper TAFENAU (Estonia) Male 2003
EST Erik TOBIAS (Estonia) Male 2004
GER Kassian MEIER (Germany) Male 2004
GER Keanu NAGEL (Germany) Male 2003
GER Benjamin SCHWITZER (Germany) Male 2003
GER Michael TREBIS (Germany) Male 2003
GER Jonas BOORZ (Germany 2) Male 2003
GER Henri BREKER (Germany 2) Male 2003
GER Matthew BUELAU (Germany 2) Male 2005
GER Ian-Etienne KOLDITZ (Germany 2) Male 2004
GBR Jem GREEN (Great Britain) Male 2004
GBR Piero STEINER (Great Britain) Male 2003
GBR Louis TAIWO-WILLIAMS (Great Britain) Male 2004
GBR Joseph WALMSLEY (Great Britain) Male 2003
GBR Joshua GOH (Great Britain 2) Male 2003
GBR Hal JONES (Great Britain 2) Male 2003
GBR Liam KEW (Great Britain 2) Male 2005
GBR Finlay NOBLE (Great Britain 2) Male 2003
HUN Mate CSABAI (Hungary 1) Male 2003
HUN Peter FARKAS (Hungary 1) Male 2003
HUN Benedek KO (Hungary 1) Male 2003
HUN Gergely KOVACS (Hungary 1) Male 2003
HUN Adam HORVATH (Hungary 2) Male 2005
HUN Agoston KO (Hungary 2) Male 2005
HUN Zeteny NEMETH (Hungary 2) Male 2004
HUN Akos PAPANITZ (Hungary 2) Male 2003
ISR Yonatan COHEN (Israel) Male 2003
ISR Nir GOLOVANOV (Israel) Male 2003
ISR Dov Ber VILENSKY (Israel) Male 2004
ISR Rani AHINOAM (Israel 2) Male 2003
ISR Roi LEIQIND (Israel 2) Male 2003
ISR Yehonathan MESSIKA (Israel 2) Male 2004
ISR Alon SARID (Israel 2) Male 2006
ITA Nicolo' DEL CONTRASTO (Italy) Male 2004
ITA Federico PEZZOLI (Italy) Male 2003
ITA Paolo SANTORO (Italy) Male 2004
ITA Andrea URSINI (Italy) Male 2003
ITA Fabrizio CUOMO (Italy 2) Male 2003
ITA Edoardo MANZO (Italy 2) Male 2004
ITA Daniel NACCA (Italy 2) Male 2004
ITA Davide SANTORO (Italy 2) Male 2003
POL Bartosz KITLINSKI (Poland) Male 2003
POL Wojciech RZYCZNIAK (Poland) Male 2004
POL Piotr URBAN (Poland) Male 2003
POL Wiktor WALACH (Poland) Male 2003
ROU Florin MIRICA (Romania) Male 2004
ROU Horia NISTOR (Romania) Male 2004
ROU Andrei PAPP (Romania) Male 2004
ROU Tudor ZARNESCU (Romania) Male 2003
ROU Stefan BACIU (Romania 2) Male 2004
ROU Andrei BURGHELEA (Romania 2) Male 2004
ROU Rares MARGHESCU (Romania 2) Male 2005
ROU Alexandru POPESCU (Romania 2) Male 2005
RUS Mikhail KAZMIN (Russia 1) Male 2003
RUS Kirill ONISHCHUK (Russia 1) Male 2003
RUS Artem SARKISIAN (Russia 1) Male 2004
RUS Viktor ZHITNIY (Russia 1) Male 2003
SRB Mario DJURIC (Serbia) Male 2003
SRB Milos DJUROVIC (Serbia) Male 2004
SRB Jovan JOVANOVIC (Serbia) Male 2004
SRB Jakov PLANOJEVIC (Serbia) Male 2004
SVK Daniel ADAMKOVIC (Slovakia 1) Male 2003
SVK Lubomir HUNCAR (Slovakia 1) Male 2003
SVK Alex KOSTOVCIK (Slovakia 1) Male 2005
SVK Jakub SVABY (Slovakia 1) Male 2003
SVK Samuel DEMEK (Slovakia 2) Male 2004
SVK Matej KNEPP (Slovakia 2) Male 2006
SVK Juraj KRASNOVSKY (Slovakia 2) Male 2004
SVK Martin SINDELAR (Slovakia 2) Male 2004
SLO Brin BOZIC (Slovenia) Male 2005
SLO Lars PONIKVAR (Slovenia) Male 2005
SLO Viktor STRUMBELJ (Slovenia) Male 2003
ESP Miguel Angel CHUZON (Spain 1) Male 2003
ESP Guillermo JUANES (Spain 1) Male 2004
ESP Alberto LUQUE (Spain 1) Male 2003
ESP Guillem MARTINEZ GUERRERO (Spain 1) Male 2003
ESP Alejandro ANGULO (Spain 2) Male 2003
ESP Alvaro FERNANDEZ CALLEJA (Spain 2) Male 2004
ESP Daniel JEUN (Spain 2) Male 2004
ESP Javier MORENO ANDRES (Spain 2) Male 2003
SUI Theo BROCHARD (Switzerland 1) Male 2003
SUI Jacob GERBER (Switzerland 1) Male 2003
SUI Nicolas PORTMANN (Switzerland 1) Male 2004
SUI Sven VINEIS (Switzerland 1) Male 2003
SUI Alban AEBERSOLD (Switzerland 2) Male 2004
SUI Tito COLLENBERG (Switzerland 2) Male 2003
SUI Aurele FAVRE (Switzerland 2) Male 2004
SUI Gabriel POLGAR (Switzerland 2) Male 2003
UKR Mykhailo KUBLITSKYI (Ukraine) Male 2003
UKR Kyrylo MUKOID (Ukraine) Male 2003
UKR Andriy OPANASENKO (Ukraine) Male 2003
UKR Ivan RYADNINSKYI (Ukraine) Male 2005
UKR ILLIA HORDON (Ukraine 2) Male 2003
UKR Volodymyr KURHAN (Ukraine 2) Male 2004
UKR Andriy KUZMA (Ukraine 2) Male 2003
UKR Vladyslav NAZAREVYCH (Ukraine 2) Male 2003
USA Ryan LEE (United States of America 1) Male 2003
USA Stafford MOOSEKIAN (United States of America 1) Male 2003
USA Avery TOWNSEND (United States of America 1) Male 2004
USA Miles WEISS (United States of America 1) Male 2003
USA Nicholas CANDELA (United States of America 2) Male 2003
USA Levi HUGHES (United States of America 2) Male 2003
USA Allen MARAKOV (United States of America 2) Male 2003
USA Noah SILVERS (United States of America 2) Male 2004
Login