Cadet Circuit

Cadet Circuit

Date 10.01.2020 - 12.01.2020
Place Bratislava
Category Cadets
Weapon Epée
Age group Cadets
Gender Female
Website -
Participants 329
Nation Participants
Austria 12
Azerbaijan 3
Belgium 8
Belarus 4
Brazil 2
Bulgaria 3
Canada 10
Croatia 2
Czech Republic 13
Spain 13
Estonia 7
Finland 3
France 20
Great Britain 15
Germany 20
Greece 12
Hungary 19
Nation Participants
Israel 8
Italy 20
Lithuania 6
Philippines 1
Poland 20
Romania 14
Russia 20
Singapore 4
Slovenia 1
Serbia 3
Switzerland 15
Slovakia 4
Turkey 7
Ukraine 20
United States of America 20
Name Club Nation Birth year Gender Points Rank
Konstanze GRABHER AUT 2004 Female 31 87
Sophie Cathrin GRUY OELFK Oberosterreich AUT 2004 Female - -
Pia HUBER AUT 2003 Female - -
Lena CHEVAUX AUT 2005 Female 18 140
Lilly-Eleonore KLEINERT AUT 2004 Female 3 406
Lucia KNECHTL AUT 2003 Female 17 150
Gloria-Dahlia LEGAC AUT 2003 Female 17 153
Rea PASIC UWK Graz AUT 2006 Female - -
Leonore PRAXMARER AUT 2003 Female 21 127
Julia RIEDE OELFK Oberosterreich AUT 2006 Female - -
Ronja RUEDISSER AUT 2004 Female 3 429
Anna Lea ZERLAUTH AUT 2003 Female 63 44
ALFIYA EMIL ABDINOVA AZE 2005 Female - -
Azerin IDRISZADE AZE 2004 Female - -
Nazila Islamovna RAHIMOVA AZE 2005 Female - -
Emmy BERNARD CRE Arlon BEL 2005 Female - -
Myriam COUNSON CE Charlemagne BEL 2003 Female 3 352
Noa DE CLERCK Catena BEL 2004 Female 8 248
Emeline HABRAN CE Braine Alleud BEL 2004 Female 18 134
Sophie PONCIN LMC BEL 2005 Female 5 339
Noelia ROMMES BEL 2003 Female 24 113
Clara VANDENBOSSCHE LMC BEL 2004 Female 49 55
Aude WASIAK Flanders Fencing BEL 2003 Female 8 246
Ekaterina ALEKSEYEVA SDUSHOR PROFSOUZY BLR 2004 Female 10 220
Maryia PARNIUK SDUSHOR PROFSOUZY BLR 2004 Female 13 185
Aliaksandra TSURSKAYA SDUSHOR PROFSOUZY BLR 2003 Female 75 35
Lizaveta ZARETSKAYA BLR 2003 Female 46 58
Ginevra GIORDANO CAP BRA 2005 Female 3 372
Victoria VIZEU CAP BRA 2004 Female 3 350
Joanna ERMENKOVA Sofia BUL 2004 Female 32 85
Veselina CHIMOVA Levski BUL 2003 Female 15 161
Yana POPOVA Levski BUL 2003 Female - -
Grace HU CAN 2005 Female - -
Janet CHEN CAN 2004 Female - -
Waiyuk LIN CAN 2005 Female - -
Marie-Frederique MILLETTE CAN 2004 Female - -
Lilla MUCSI CAN 2004 Female - -
Emma NING CAN 2005 Female - -
Anne WANG CAN 2004 Female - -
Grace XU CAN 2004 Female - -
Ava ZHENG CAN 2004 Female - -
Heidi Chenxi ZHU CAN 2004 Female - -
Iva BUDZAKI MK DZO CRO 2003 Female - -
Laura SMILCIC ZIGIC MK Rapir CRO 2005 Female 5 337
Andrea BIRCKMANNOVA TJ Slovacka Slavia U CZE 2003 Female - -
Francesca DEVINCENZO SC Praha CZE 2003 Female 3 417
Tereza HAVLINOVA SC Praha CZE 2003 Female 6 257
Lucie MIKOSKOVA TJ Slovacka Slavia U CZE 2004 Female - -
Eliska MIROVSKA USK Praha CZE 2004 Female 3 380
Tereza NASTOUPILOVA TJ Slovacka Slavia U CZE 2003 Female - -
Gabriela PESULOVA Lokomotiva Pilsen CZE 2003 Female - -
Daniela SMIDOVA Dukla Olomouc CZE 2005 Female - -
Klara URBANKOVA Slavoj Litomerice CZE 2005 Female - -
Amalie VALENTOVA SC Praha CZE 2007 Female - -
Vanda VYSLOUZILOVA SC Praha CZE 2007 Female - -
Katerina WEISOVA TJ Lokomotiva Teplic CZE 2004 Female - -
Adela ZIEGLEROVA Slavoj Litomerice CZE 2005 Female - -
Claudia ARRIBAS CELC-M ESP 2004 Female 95 22
Laura AZNAR SAMA-M ESP 2003 Female 17 152
Erika CUCALA SAES-BU ESP 2003 Female 16 154
Helena LINARES URBINA CREA-M ESP 2006 Female 77 33
Nicole LIXANDRU CEB-M ESP 2003 Female 37 71
Candela LOZANO PORRAS CREA-M ESP 2006 Female 22 119
Paula LUKE CREA-M ESP 2003 Female 26 103
Aitana ORTEGA CELC-M ESP 2005 Female 8 249
Anais PUJOL SEA-T ESP 2003 Female 13 184
Maria Del Pilar RANNINGER PEREZ CREA-M ESP 2005 Female 6 263
Elena ROBLES SAMA-M ESP 2004 Female 101 17
Martina TORREGO ALVAREZ CREA-M ESP 2006 Female 11 212
Lucia VEGAS ORTEGA CELC-M ESP 2005 Female 11 211
Kleer JAANI En Garde EST 2005 Female 11 209
Susanne LANNES Tartu Kalev EST 2004 Female 66 41
Anne-Mai MELLES Tallinna Mook EST 2003 Female 50 53
Madli PALK En Garde EST 2003 Female 100 18
Anneli PROOSVALI En Garde EST 2006 Female 43 62
Svetlana TRYNOVA En Garde EST 2005 Female 9 231
Karina VASSILJEVA Tartu Kalev EST 2003 Female 36 72
Viena NISKALA Habda Helsinki FIN 2003 Female - -
Inka PALLASVESA Espoon Miekkailijat FIN 2005 Female - -
Vilma VEHVILAINEN Turun Miekkailijat FIN 2004 Female 18 142
Juliette BAUDINOT FRA 2003 Female 15 160
emilie BERNIGAUD LYON LEM FRA 2004 Female 31 89
MARGOT DAUDIN FRA 2004 Female 3 417
anaelle DOQUET CHALONS CHAM FRA 2005 Female 31 86
OCEANE FRANCILLONNE FRA 2004 Female 6 295
Faustine GENIEZ BEAUVAIS ACA FRA 2005 Female 9 230
Sophie CHAVIGNY GRAD TALENCE FRA 2003 Female 105 15
Helen JARASSIER FRA 2003 Female 15 174
Shana Aliyah JEAN CLEMENT PETIT BOURG FRA 2003 Female 6 317
Elea JOUVE EPINAL SE FRA 2004 Female 102 16
elina KHRAIS AZIBI STRASBOURG SE FRA 2004 Female 24 114
Leonie LINAIS HYERES FRA 2003 Female 9 238
PAULINE MADELEINE FRA 2004 Female 12 200
Thais NAUCELLE JARDEL CAEN EC FRA 2004 Female 3 407
garance PALPACUER TOULOUSE UC FRA 2004 Female 6 298
Prudence POZZOLI FONTENAY BOI FRA 2003 Female 18 133
Elena SEILLE DIEPPE FL FRA 2003 Female 18 145
Lilly SERRE MONTELIMAR FRA 2003 Female 6 285
Soline VAILLAND BOURG ST ANDEOL FRA 2003 Female 15 166
anna VERGNES CHANTILLY CE FRA 2004 Female 15 169
Abagael BLACK Plymouth FC GBR 2003 Female 60 46
Sarah BOUCHER-ROWE GBR 2004 Female 6 302
Imogen BULMAN Aldershot FC GBR 2003 Female 15 164
Julia CARON GBR 2004 Female 36 76
Jessica FORSE Four of Clubs GBR 2003 Female 3 402
Eve GOLDEN Newcastle FC GBR 2004 Female - -
Patrycja KRZYZANIAK GBR 2003 Female 78 32
Hannah LEBOR Leon Paul Epee GBR 2005 Female 15 175
Sophie PEAT GBR 2004 Female 15 170
Erin PEDLER Brixton FC GBR 2004 Female 3 386
Crinan POTTER GBR 2004 Female 3 393
Lauren RYDER-GARCIA Leon Paul Epee GBR 2005 Female - -
Emma STEWART Edinburgh FC GBR 2004 Female 3 392
Isabella SUMMERS GBR 2003 Female 93 23
India WILSON Four of Clubs GBR 2004 Female 18 147
Giulia ALBRECHT Heidenheimer SB GER 2003 Female 39 69
Carolina ALVES DE LIMA Heidenheimer SB GER 2004 Female 15 180
Joelle COUROUBLE Ludenscheider TV GER 2004 Female 9 232
Emily FROMMOLT FC Leipzig GER 2004 Female 6 311
Svenja JUETTEN TSV Bayer Leverkusen GER 2004 Female 12 203
Anna KARSTEN Heidenheimer SB GER 2004 Female 18 144
Constanze KOTTUSCH TSV Bayer Leverkusen GER 2003 Female - -
Katharina KOZIELSKI FC Tauberbischofshei GER 2003 Female 30 92
Katrin MEISSNER FC Tauberbischofshei GER 2003 Female 108 14
Marah MENDE FC Leipzig GER 2004 Female 12 206
Fiona MUELLER TSV Bayer Leverkusen GER 2004 Female 21 124
Jara-Sophie PETERSEN Einheit Altenburg GER 2003 Female 6 284
Patricia Vera SCHULENBURG Heidenheimer SB GER 2004 Female 33 79
Nina ULLRICH Eintracht Frankfurt GER 2004 Female 6 312
Grete VON WOLFF Elmshorner MTV GER 2003 Female - -
Floria WEDEL OFC Bonn GER 2003 Female 3 373
Lina ZERRWECK FC Tauberbischofshei GER 2004 Female 28 97
Luise ZIEGLER FC Leipzig GER 2004 Female 3 416
Alexandra ZITTEL Heidenheimer SB GER 2004 Female 51 52
Alla ZITTEL Heidenheimer SB GER 2003 Female 12 194
Christina Alexandra BORONKAY ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU GRE 2004 Female - -
Smaragda DELIDIMITRIOU M.A.KORDELIOU GRE 2003 Female 3 403
Danai GIANNAKI A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS GRE 2004 Female 10 216
Evrydiki KOLETSOU IRIDA GRE 2003 Female 6 303
Rozalia MONACHOU M.A.KORDELIOU GRE 2004 Female - -
Argyrenia MOURIKI ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU GRE 2005 Female 9 228
Dimitra-Christina PANTELOPOULOU IRIDA GRE 2006 Female 3 444
Athina Sofia PAPANASTASIOU ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU GRE 2003 Female 6 281
Nefeli RODOPOULOU IRIDA GRE 2003 Female 65 42
Afroditi TARENIDOU OXI FLORINAS GRE 2004 Female 6 314
Andriana THEODOROPOULOU A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS GRE 2004 Female 40 68
Vasiliki VOUTSINA ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU GRE 2004 Female 3 389
Julia ANDRASFI BVSC HUN 2004 Female 18 148
Bella BALOGH VASAS HUN 2004 Female 33 83
Anna BENCSIK AVA HUN 2004 Female 12 201
Berta BOROS BVSC HUN 2003 Female 6 313
Diana DEMETER BVSC HUN 2004 Female 54 49
Kamilla FABIAN VASAS HUN 2005 Female - -
Reka GALFALVY VASAS HUN 2004 Female 69 39
Gyongyver KALMAN Debrecen HUN 2003 Female 69 38
Emma KISS ETC HUN 2004 Female 24 108
Emese MAJCHER BVSC HUN 2003 Female 15 182
Fanni MIKLOS PEAC HUN 2003 Female 16 155
Dorina MISKO MTK HUN 2004 Female 74 36
Franciska NEBALD MTK HUN 2006 Female 8 247
Lili OLAH AVA HUN 2005 Female 6 271
Maja PATRI HUN 2005 Female 27 102
Reka SALAMON ALBA REGIA HUN 2004 Female 48 56
Melani SULYOK HUN 2005 Female 3 443
Rita SZARVAS FLESS HUN 2003 Female 182 6
Dorina WIMMER MTK HUN 2005 Female 110 13
Mia ALAMUR Club Modiin ISR 2003 Female 9 240
Adele BOGDANOV Maccabi Maalot ISR 2003 Female 53 51
Kamila DYREKTOR Maccabi Maalot ISR 2003 Female 27 99
Noam MAZIG Hapoel Ashkelon ISR 2003 Female - -
Viki OSSIPOV Hapoel Ashkelon ISR 2005 Female - -
Elianna SEMIANNIKOV ASA Jerusalem ISR 2003 Female 17 149
Sophia VAINBERG Club Modiin ISR 2004 Female 3 448
Daniel ZINGERMAN Hapoel Ashkelon ISR 2004 Female - -
Margherita BARATTA CS Genova Scherma ITA 2003 Female 88 26
Rebecca BARONETTO Fon. M.Bentegodi Ver ITA 2004 Female 9 237
Gaia CAFORIO AS Marchesa Torino ITA 2003 Female 89 25
Matilde CASSINA S.S. MALASPINA MASSA ITA 2003 Female 24 109
Cecilia COLOMBINI Pentamodena ITA 2004 Female 30 90
Carlotta CORNALBA TOISE ITA 2003 Female 84 30
Anita CORRADINO C. Pompilio Genova ITA 2004 Female 96 19
Chiara DE PICCOLI AS Marchesa Torino ITA 2003 Female 15 158
Sara DELLA CIOPPA BGTEN -TENAX Bergam ITA 2003 Female 3 346
Giada INCORVAIA CS Monza ITA 2003 Female 24 107
Carola MACCAGNO TOISE ITA 2003 Female 23 116
Bianca MAGNI Chieti Scherma Pisto ITA 2004 Female 24 105
Cristiana PALUMBO C.N. Posillipo Napol ITA 2003 Female 6 291
Lucrezia PAULIS CS FIAMME ORO ROMA ITA 2003 Female 30 93
Matilde PELA' MISC - Milano Scherm ITA 2003 Female 24 111
Paola PENNISI CUS CATANIA ITA 2004 Female 6 294
Vera PERINI AS Marchesa Torino ITA 2004 Female 27 98
Arianna SCOLLO MIBRE- Ass Scherma B ITA 2004 Female 6 304
Vittoria SILETTI APD Pietro Micca Bie ITA 2004 Female 21 121
Giovannella SOMMA C.N. Posillipo Napol ITA 2003 Female 27 101
Lurde GRABOVSKYTE LTU 2003 Female 15 183
Gerda KRIAUCIUNAITE Gaja-Dvikova LTU 2003 Female - -
Monika NARBUTAITE LTU 2005 Female 3 394
Karina PROKOPOVIC Gintarine spaga LTU 2005 Female 3 381
Anastasija PYLINOVA Gintarine spaga LTU 2005 Female 3 449
Ausrine SIMKUTE LTU 2003 Female - -
Samantha Beatrice SAYSON PHI 2003 Female 6 286
Cecylia CIESLIK PKSzerm Warszawa POL 2005 Female 6 319
Aleksandra CZAJKA WARSZAWIANKA POL 2003 Female - -
Patrycja FRYSTACKA RMKS Rybnik POL 2003 Female 18 141
Alicja GOCZAL SKS GRASS-HOPPER KAL POL 2007 Female 3 441
Antonina HALEMBA UKS Wolodyjowski POL 2006 Female 12 190
Dominika JADCZAK WARSZAWIANKA POL 2003 Female 21 123
Alicja KLASIK RMKS Rybnik POL 2004 Female 218 2
Gloria KLUGHARDT OLIMP Lubin POL 2003 Female 174 7
Michalina KOBYLNICKA Piast Gliwice POL 2004 Female 6 300
Emilia KORKUS Muszkieter Gliwice POL 2004 Female 27 100
Oliwia OPON KS Szpada Wroclaw POL 2004 Female - -
Maja OSADNIK UKS Wolodyjowski POL 2004 Female 15 162
Liliana PORWOL RMKS Rybnik POL 2006 Female 15 181
Patrycja RADWAN WARSZAWIANKA POL 2005 Female 9 234
Ewelina SABALSKA MKS Kusy Szczecin POL 2003 Female 15 168
Katarzyna SLEZAK UKS Wolodyjowski POL 2005 Female 15 167
Karolina SZYMANOWSKA WARSZAWIANKA POL 2003 Female 72 37
Oliwia TERCJAK KS Szpada Wroclaw POL 2005 Female 9 222
Anna WIECZOREK Muszkieter Gliwice POL 2003 Female 33 81
Kinga ZGRYZNIAK RMKS Rybnik POL 2003 Female 215 3
Renata AXINTE CS Dinamo Bucuresti ROU 2004 Female 44 61
Ioana DRAGHICI CS Dinamo Bucuresti ROU 2004 Female 21 122
Andrada GHICA CS Dinamo Bucuresti ROU 2003 Female 22 120
Theodora ION CS Farul Constanta ROU 2004 Female 24 110
Ilinca IONESCU CSA Steaua Bucuresti ROU 2005 Female 15 165
Ana Maria MELINTESCU CS Dinamo Bucuresti ROU 2003 Female 68 40
Bianca MOROIANU CSA Steaua Bucuresti ROU 2003 Female 82 31
Andreea MUNTEAN LPS Bihorul Oradea ROU 2007 Female 31 88
Elena NURCIU CS Farul Constanta ROU 2004 Female 3 360
Eda PETRACHE CSA Steaua Bucuresti ROU 2004 Female 18 137
Emma SONT CSA Steaua Bucuresti ROU 2005 Female 20 130
Melissa STANESCU CS UNEFS Bucuresti ROU 2003 Female 8 250
Georgiana TATARU CS UNEFS Bucuresti ROU 2003 Female 8 251
Diana ZOTA CS Dinamo Bucuresti ROU 2003 Female 32 84
Karina AFINOGENOVA RUS 2003 Female 9 233
Iana BEKMURZOVA RUS 2003 Female 96 20
Anastasia BOCHAROVA RUS 2005 Female - -
Tatiana GULIAEVA RUS 2003 Female 84 28
Aleksandra CHIKHANOVA RUS 2003 Female 45 59
Alexandra CHURKINA RUS 2003 Female 18 143
Vasilisa KACHNOVA RUS 2004 Female - -
Polina KAZMINA RUS 2004 Female 75 34
Polina KHAERTDINOVA RUS 2003 Female 33 82
Anna KHARLASHINA RUS 2003 Female - -
Alina KHOMENKO RUS 2004 Female 30 91
Ekaterina KOLBENEVA RUS 2004 Female 189 5
Galina KRYMOVA RUS 2005 Female 24 112
Viktoriia KULINSKAIA RUS 2003 Female 12 195
Amina MARNOVA RUS 2005 Female 9 226
Valeriia MOSINA RUS 2003 Female 30 95
Iulia POLOZOVA RUS 2005 Female 114 12
Maiia PONKRATOVA RUS 2004 Female - -
Anastasiia RUSTAMOVA RUS 2005 Female 42 67
Irina SELINA RUS 2004 Female 18 136
Yunseo LEE SSP SGP 2003 Female - -
Filzah Hidayah NOR ANUAR SSP SGP 2004 Female - -
Vivienne Zhong Ying SU SGP 2003 Female - -
Shu Tsi Elisa TAN SSP SGP 2004 Female - -
Lucija VANCEK SK Branik SLO 2004 Female 16 157
Jana BAJIC MK Zeleznicar SRB 2005 Female 5 330
Mia BOSANAC MK Zeleznicar SRB 2004 Female 5 336
Gala KRSMANOVIC MK Macevi i maske SRB 2003 Female 8 244
Julia ANDERES SEG Geneve SUI 2003 Female 15 177
Anna GABUTTI SAL Lugano SUI 2006 Female - -
Vanie GOGNIAT CEB Bienne Biel SUI 2005 Female 42 66
Pauline HEUBI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds SUI 2005 Female 3 447
Kira KAMARAS ZFC Zuerich SUI 2003 Female 9 241
Andrina LUSTI ZFC Zuerich SUI 2005 Female 3 377
Magda Louna MAIGA FCB Bern SUI 2006 Female 18 146
Valentina MASCIARI SUI 2003 Female 39 70
Claire PETRINI SAL Lugano SUI 2003 Female 6 322
Chiara PETTOLA SUI 2003 Female 12 199
Leonie RAMUZ FCB Bern SUI 2006 Female 6 309
Antonia REINIGER SEB Basel SUI 2006 Female - -
Stella SCALAMBRIN SEG Geneve SUI 2005 Female 6 321
Lioba SCHREIBWEIS AFCB Bern SUI 2004 Female 6 320
Alba VOEGTLI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds SUI 2005 Female 3 371
Zelmira GROSSRUBATSCHER KS Snina SVK 2003 Female 8 253
Vieroslava GROSSRUBATSCHER KS Snina SVK 2004 Female 10 218
Natalia HRUSTICOVA KS Snina SVK 2003 Female - -
Maria RIEDL KS Snina SVK 2006 Female 5 340
Emine Ipek AYDIN Kocaeli Buyuksehir B TUR 2003 Female 17 151
Derin EREN TED SK TUR 2005 Female - -
Duru FAZLIOGLU TUR 2006 Female 8 252
Zeynep GURSU TUR 2005 Female - -
Kar ISITAN TUR 2004 Female - -
Ada MUSTECAPLIOGLU TUR 2005 Female 5 338
Ayse SIRIN KAROGLU TUR 2005 Female 10 219
Iryna-Anastasiia BILETSKA Lviv UKR 2004 Female 3 424
Veronika BULKO KIEW UKR 2006 Female 3 358
Yeva GODVAN KIEW UKR 2003 Female - -
Anastasiia HENTOSH Lviv UKR 2003 Female 6 296
Yana HULIAIHRODSKA Lviv UKR 2003 Female 3 444
Nadiia KHVYSHCHUK KIEW UKR 2005 Female - -
Diana KOTELENETS KIEW UKR 2004 Female - -
Polina KULESHOVA KIEW UKR 2003 Female 45 60
Kseniya KUSHTAN Uzhgorod UKR 2006 Female - -
Kateryna LAMZA Dnipropetrovsk UKR 2005 Female - -
OLEKSANDRA LAZARENKO UKR 2004 Female 60 47
Kseniia MAKARUSHCHENKO Kharkiv UKR 2003 Female 48 57
Yeva MAZUR KIEW UKR 2003 Female 223 1
Julia MUKOID KIEW UKR 2003 Female 12 207
Oleksandra ROMANOVA Dnipropetrovsk UKR 2005 Female 6 318
Sophia STOHNII KIEW UKR 2006 Female - -
Olena-Khanna SYNYTSA UKR 2004 Female 36 75
Olha TOLMACHOVA KIEW UKR 2003 Female 9 236
Sofiya TVERDOKHLIB Lviv UKR 2004 Female 6 310
Mariia YEVDOKYMOVA Dnipropetrovsk UKR 2003 Female 6 307
Devon BELSLEY USA 2003 Female - -
Nishta BOYS USA 2003 Female 18 138
Sedna GANDHI USA 2004 Female 63 43
Hadley HUSISIAN USA 2003 Female 87 27
Michaela JOYCE USA 2004 Female 90 24
Yasmine KHAMIS USA 2006 Female 15 176
Jaclyn KHROL USA 2003 Female 30 94
Jessica LIN USA 2003 Female 84 29
Katie LIN USA 2005 Female 6 261
Christina LIU USA 2005 Female - -
Lauren MCLANE USA 2004 Female 12 204
Kaylin NGUYEN USA 2004 Female - -
Amanda ODONNELL USA 2004 Female 12 197
Tierna OXENREIDER USA 2004 Female - -
Faith PARK USA 2004 Female 120 11
Meghana PATURU USA 2004 Female 36 73
Sydney TYLER USA 2004 Female 15 173
Talia WEISS USA 2003 Female 15 172
Lucy WHITTEMORE USA 2003 Female - -
Amelia WU USA 2004 Female 33 80
Login