Cadet Circuit

Cadet Circuit

Date 10.01.2020 - 12.01.2020
Place Bratislava
Category Cadets
Weapon Epée
Age group Cadets
Gender male Male
Website -
Participants 348
Nation Participants
Albania 1
Austria 14
Belgium 13
Belarus 4
Bulgaria 7
Canada 9
China 1
Croatia 7
Czech Republic 20
Denmark 2
Spain 15
Estonia 3
France 20
Great Britain 14
Georgia 1
Germany 20
Greece 4
Hungary 18
Ireland 1
Nation Participants
Israel 8
Italy 20
Lithuania 4
Netherlands 4
Norway 7
Poland 20
Portugal 2
Romania 8
Russia 14
Singapore 5
Slovenia 7
Serbia 4
Switzerland 15
Slovakia 9
Sweden 1
Turkey 6
Ukraine 20
United States of America 20
Name Club Nation Birth year Gender Points Rank
Massimo MARI ALB 2005 Male - -
Stephan AMBERGER AUT 2005 Male - -
Noah BUDER AUT 2004 Male - -
Valentin DUERK AUT 2003 Male 9 235
Stanislaus GOLLOWITSCH FUL Linz AUT 2004 Male - -
Sven HARTMANN AUT 2004 Male 6 335
David HERTEL AUT 2005 Male - -
Gregor JANJIC AUT 2003 Male 45 64
Marwin KOHLWEG FCT Treibach AUT 2005 Male - -
Josua PANKRATZ AUT 2003 Male 12 211
Florian RANKL AUT 2003 Male 18 144
Stefan RIEDE AUT 2004 Male 3 470
Konstantin SPANOS AUT 2004 Male 42 67
Robert Casper SPIEGEL FTSJD Dornbirn AUT 2005 Male - -
Florian SPITZER UWK Graz AUT 2005 Male - -
Briecq BAUWELINCK Confrerie Gent BEL 2004 Male 5 341
Mathis CORVERS CE Charlemagne BEL 2003 Male 41 72
Louis DALLEMAGNE CE Charlemagne BEL 2003 Male 20 125
John DEISSER CE Charlemagne BEL 2004 Male 50 50
Jean-Gauthier DUPAS CRE Arlon BEL 2003 Male 3 401
Maxim FELTZ CRE Arlon BEL 2003 Male 17 150
Leandro LOEMAN BEL 2005 Male 28 94
Antoine PLOMTEUX BEL 2003 Male 12 202
Finian REIJNAERS S.A. Wezowski BEL 2003 Male 32 82
Joppe REYNAERT Confrerie Gent BEL 2004 Male 10 218
Paris TASOUDIS CE Charlemagne BEL 2005 Male - -
Lucas VAN LAECKE Confrerie Gent BEL 2003 Male 6 297
Lars VANDENHAUTE Confrerie Gent BEL 2004 Male - -
Mikita KRYVETSKI GOUOR-SDUSHOR-3 Bres BLR 2003 Male 18 131
Mihail PUCHKOVSKIY SDUSHOR PROFSOUZY BLR 2004 Male 89 17
MARK SEMANENKA SDUSHOR PROFSOUZY BLR 2003 Male 116 13
Daniil ULASEVICH DUSSH 9 GRODNO BLR 2003 Male 56 41
Vasil IVAKIMOV Sofia BUL 2004 Male 3 421
Zdravko KALUDOV Cherno more 69 BUL 2003 Male - -
Aleks KOSTADINOV BUL 2005 Male - -
Mihail MIHAILOV Cherno more 69 BUL 2004 Male - -
Rahim RASHAIDA Mladost BUL 2005 Male 18 136
Radoslav STOICHEV Cherno more 69 BUL 2003 Male 6 304
Stefan ZAFIROV BUL 2005 Male 6 294
Nicolas DEGUCHI CAN 2003 Male 12 182
Dylan GIBSON CAN 2003 Male - -
David GORNOVSKY CAN 2003 Male - -
Lucas LESPERANCE CAN 2003 Male - -
Eli LIPPMAN CAN 2003 Male - -
Kyle LIU CAN 2005 Male - -
Domonkos SZABO CAN 2004 Male - -
Zakhar VOZOVIK CAN 2004 Male - -
Ryan XIAN CAN 2003 Male - -
Juraj DABIC MK Lokomotiva CRO 2003 Male - -
Luka GNJIDIC CAFC Mladost CRO 2004 Male - -
Matej KURTOVIC MK DZO CRO 2006 Male - -
Ivan MIKODANIC MK DZO CRO 2003 Male 3 368
Jakov PLESE CAFC Mladost CRO 2003 Male 9 226
Luka SIMUNKOVIC CAFC Mladost CRO 2004 Male - -
Marko SIMUNKOVIC CAFC Mladost CRO 2005 Male - -
Matous BELOHOUBEK CSK Riegel CZE 2003 Male - -
Frantisek COUFAL BELA POD BEZDEZEM CZE 2003 Male 76 26
Kilian FRANK Dukla Praha CZE 2003 Male - -
Jakub GAISLER TJ Lokomotiva Teplic CZE 2005 Male - -
Jakub HAMPL TJ Lokomotiva Teplic CZE 2003 Male - -
Karim CHOUN SC Praha CZE 2005 Male - -
Robert KLAUS SC Praha CZE 2003 Male 33 80
Jan KOTALA TJ Lokomotiva Teplic CZE 2004 Male 3 435
Jiri KRAL Dukla Olomouc CZE 2004 Male - -
Krystof MACHEK Sokol Dejvice CZE 2003 Male 3 412
David MATOUSEK Lokomotiva Pilsen CZE 2004 Male 6 332
Martin NOVAK BELA POD BEZDEZEM CZE 2004 Male 3 440
Krystof POHNAN SC Praha CZE 2004 Male 3 409
Ondrej PROCHAZKA BELA POD BEZDEZEM CZE 2005 Male 9 250
Vladimir PUSTEJOVSKY SC Praha CZE 2003 Male 3 396
Jan STEMPEL Sokol Dejvice CZE 2003 Male 3 490
Sebastian STIRBER SC Praha CZE 2004 Male - -
Lukas TABORSKY USK Praha CZE 2004 Male - -
Daniel VACH TJ Lokomotiva Teplic CZE 2005 Male - -
Matej VACHOVEC Lokomotiva Pilsen CZE 2005 Male - -
Alfred DIEMER HFK Hellerup DEN 2003 Male 13 181
Alec OXHOLM WAGNER HFK Hellerup DEN 2005 Male 5 346
Alejandro ANGULO ZAZUAR-M ESP 2003 Male 11 212
Andres ARMADA CEP-M ESP 2003 Male 5 343
Ivan BORODIN NESTERUK SEA-T ESP 2005 Male - -
Eric BORRAS SEA-T ESP 2004 Male - -
Jose Ignacio CATURLA ZAZUAR-M ESP 2003 Male - -
Alvaro FERNANDEZ CALLEJA CELC-M ESP 2004 Male 5 347
Miguel Angel CHUZON ECC-BU ESP 2003 Male 46 56
Daniel JEUN CREA-M ESP 2004 Male 41 71
Guillermo JUANES CELC-M ESP 2004 Male 10 219
Alberto LUQUE CEP-M ESP 2003 Male 41 70
Nicolas MARQUETA CEP-M ESP 2003 Male 14 175
Guillem MARTINEZ GUERRERO SEA-T ESP 2003 Male 16 152
Javier MORENO ANDRES SADA-AB ESP 2003 Male 3 397
Patrick RIVERA CREA-M ESP 2004 Male - -
Mateo VIVAS SEA-T ESP 2003 Male 8 261
Markus SALM Tallinna Mook EST 2004 Male 143 7
kasper TAFENAU Tallinna Mook EST 2003 Male 12 201
Erik TOBIAS SBSK Draakon EST 2004 Male 65 35
Bastien ARCHAMBEAUD FRA 2004 Male 6 291
Lelio BERCKER FRA 2004 Male 9 237
Paul BLANC LYON LEM FRA 2003 Male 18 142
Mael DENAUX ST DENIS CS FRA 2003 Male 96 16
auxence DORIGO AMIENS CEAM FRA 2004 Male 9 233
Mathieu GAUVERT BRON FRA 2003 Male 12 191
Gauthier GIORGI NIMES SE FRA 2004 Male 9 229
Ianis GORNELLI FRA 2003 Male 12 197
Matteo GREGORCIC BRUAY USO FRA 2003 Male 30 85
Galaad GROLLEMUND COLMAR SR FRA 2003 Male 3 397
lino HEURLIN-VAZQUEZ RENNES MCB FRA 2003 Male 48 55
Olivier JEANDEL LUNEVILLE CE FRA 2003 Male 6 302
Tom KIEFFER HYERES FRA 2003 Male - -
Paul LAMAUD FRA 2003 Male 18 138
Jarod LEGRAND LIVRY GARGAN FRA 2003 Male 6 298
Vincent MACAREZ VALENCIENNES FRA 2003 Male 18 145
Corentin MATHIEU DIJON ASPTT FRA 2003 Male 63 37
Pierre NIVOIS FRA 2003 Male 9 228
Tom ROMANOS DIEPPE FL FRA 2003 Male 27 99
Tom SENOCQ VALENCIENNES FRA 2003 Male 9 254
Tobias BERRY Knightsbridge GBR 2003 Male 6 308
Alec BROOKE Knightsbridge GBR 2005 Male 66 34
Rudi BRUIJN-YARD GBR 2003 Male 27 101
Joshua GOH Wingerworth FC GBR 2003 Male 9 241
Jem GREEN Four of Clubs GBR 2004 Male 30 90
Hal JONES GBR 2003 Male 21 124
Liam KEW Redhill and Reigate GBR 2005 Male 3 504
Joshua MITCHELL Shakespeare Swords GBR 2003 Male 9 256
Finlay NOBLE OPS Epee Club GBR 2003 Male 6 330
Marcus RICHARDS Malvern GBR 2003 Male 12 210
Edward SCOTT PAYNE GBR 2004 Male 72 27
Piero STEINER Redhill and Reigate GBR 2003 Male 24 113
Louis TAIWO-WILLIAMS Wingerworth FC GBR 2004 Male 30 87
Joseph WALMSLEY Marshall GBR 2003 Male 48 52
KATCHARAVA LUKA GEO 2005 Male - -
Jonas BOORZ Heidenheimer SB GER 2003 Male 9 245
Henri BREKER Heidenheimer SB GER 2003 Male 9 240
Matthew BUELAU Heidenheimer SB GER 2005 Male 54 46
David DERGAY FC Offenbach GER 2004 Male 3 416
Max EBERHARDT Heidenheimer SB GER 2003 Male 15 171
Bendix KELPE FC Tauberbischofshei GER 2003 Male 6 326
Ian-Etienne KOLDITZ TSV Bayer Leverkusen GER 2004 Male 18 148
Kevin KOZIELSKI FC Tauberbischofshei GER 2004 Male 6 321
Valentino MARX Fechterring Hochwald GER 2003 Male 3 447
Kassian MEIER Fechtzentrum Solinge GER 2004 Male 12 205
Christoph MICHALSKI FC Leipzig GER 2004 Male 6 292
Keanu NAGEL Fecht Club Krefeld GER 2003 Male 46 58
Joshua RIEGER Eintracht Frankfurt GER 2004 Male 6 279
Benedict SCHENKENGEL Heidenheimer SB GER 2004 Male 12 207
Benjamin SCHWITZER Fechtverein Heidelbe GER 2003 Male 18 133
Oskar SPEKER EFG Essen GER 2004 Male 13 180
Lorenz SPIERZAK Fechtzentrum Solinge GER 2004 Male 16 153
Jakob STANGE Fechtzentrum Solinge GER 2005 Male 16 154
Michael TREBIS Mannheimer FC GER 2003 Male 21 122
Vince VOGEL Heidenheimer SB GER 2004 Male 9 255
Konstantinos KARAMPASIS A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS GRE 2006 Male - -
Ioannis LEVENTIDIS OXI FLORINAS GRE 2003 Male 3 507
Evangelos RASPOPTSIS OXI FLORINAS GRE 2005 Male 9 258
Panagiotis THEODOROPOULOS A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS GRE 2006 Male - -
Mate CSABAI VASAS HUN 2003 Male 12 209
Istvan CSIZMAZIA Balaton HUN 2004 Male - -
Peter FARKAS FLESS HUN 2003 Male 30 88
Domos FARKAS PEAC HUN 2003 Male 6 325
Nicholas GUTIERREZ-SARABIA VASAS HUN 2003 Male 18 140
Andras GYENES VASAS HUN 2003 Male 9 239
Marton HIRTLING BHSE HUN 2004 Male 15 166
Adam HORVATH HUN 2005 Male - -
Kornel KEMECSEI HUN 2004 Male 6 333
Agoston KO BVSC HUN 2005 Male 3 405
Benedek KO BVSC HUN 2003 Male 103 15
Bendeguz KOSKA-G HUN 2004 Male 6 268
Gergely KOVACS ALBA REGIA HUN 2003 Male 138 8
Soma Boldizsar LENKEFI AVA HUN 2004 Male 3 453
Adam MERCZ Szolnoki Sportcentru HUN 2003 Male 3 474
Zeteny NEMETH Balaton HUN 2004 Male 9 253
Akos PAPANITZ BHSE HUN 2003 Male 18 139
Soma SOMODY MTK HUN 2004 Male 33 79
Yao RONG CHN 2004 Male - -
Theodore KALIMTGIS IRL 2006 Male - -
Rani AHINOAM Hapoel Kfar-Saba ISR 2003 Male 6 263
Omer BARUCH Maccabi Maalot ISR 2005 Male - -
Yonatan COHEN Maccabi Maalot ISR 2003 Male 160 4
Nir GOLOVANOV Hapoel Ashkelon ISR 2003 Male 15 160
Roi LEIQIND Maccabi Maalot ISR 2003 Male 3 452
Yehonathan MESSIKA club club Tel Aviv ISR 2004 Male 6 289
Alon SARID club club Tel Aviv ISR 2006 Male - -
Dov Ber VILENSKY Maccabi Maalot ISR 2004 Male 78 22
Federico COLLI BOTTAGISIO SPORT CEN ITA 2003 Male 6 267
Matteo COSTANTINI CS Foligno ITA 2003 Male - -
Fabrizio CUOMO CS Partenopeo ITA 2003 Male 33 78
Nicolo' DEL CONTRASTO MISC - Milano Scherm ITA 2004 Male 27 96
Niccolo' FORNARI BOTTAGISIO SPORT CEN ITA 2003 Male 6 281
Matteo GALASSI RACER - Circolo dell ITA 2005 Male 45 59
Edoardo MANZO Scherma Treviso ASD ITA 2004 Male 24 110
Francesco MAZZONI BGTEN -TENAX Bergam ITA 2004 Male 6 288
Leonardo MOROTTI BGTEN -TENAX Bergam ITA 2004 Male 3 378
Daniel NACCA CESAN - Club Scherma ITA 2004 Male 66 33
Marco PAGANELLI AS Marchesa Torino ITA 2003 Male 24 109
Alessandro PALAZZI CS Forlivese ITA 2004 Male 15 155
Alessandro PERUGINI CS Castelfranco Vene ITA 2003 Male 3 425
Federico PEZZOLI TOISE ITA 2003 Male 54 44
Davide SANTORO CESAN - Club Scherma ITA 2003 Male 6 275
Paolo SANTORO Scherma Treviso ASD ITA 2004 Male 84 20
William David SICA SS Lazio Scherma Ari ITA 2003 Male 6 273
Andrea URSINI CS ROMA ITA 2003 Male 42 69
Lorenzo VOLPI MIBRE- Ass Scherma B ITA 2004 Male 12 195
Giovanni Maria VOLPINI MIBRE- Ass Scherma B ITA 2004 Male 3 459
Demjan FILON Gintarine spaga LTU 2003 Male - -
Makar LOZENKO Gintarine spaga LTU 2003 Male - -
Matas MEDISAUSKAS LTU 2005 Male - -
Aidas TAMOSIUNAS Gaja-Dvikova LTU 2004 Male - -
Jesse PIEPER AEW Leiden NED 2004 Male 10 217
Niels ROUBAILO RobbSchermen NED 2003 Male 119 11
Konrad VEENENBOS Fencing Club Almere NED 2004 Male 5 349
Daan WARREMAN RobbSchermen NED 2004 Male 26 102
Alexander BAKKE Stavanger Fekteklubb NOR 2003 Male 6 340
Alexander BURUM-AUENSEN Njard Fekting NOR 2003 Male 15 156
Elias DRAUGEDALEN Notteroy Fekteklubb NOR 2003 Male 62 39
Olav EIKANGER Bergens Fekteklubb NOR 2003 Male 15 163
Henning KARLSEN Bergens Fekteklubb NOR 2003 Male 18 130
Aleksander MALVIK Titan Fekteklubb NOR 2005 Male 6 323
Henrik WALLE Njard Fekting NOR 2004 Male 3 365
Krzysztof BEZUCH RMKS Rybnik POL 2004 Male 12 204
Stanislaw DZIURA PTG Sokol1893 Mielec POL 2004 Male 15 157
Ireneusz FILEK SKS GRASS-HOPPER KAL POL 2005 Male 9 257
Jan GLINKA PKSzerm Warszawa POL 2004 Male 3 391
Olaf JAKUBOWSKI OLIMP Lubin POL 2003 Male 9 248
Maciej KAZMIERSKI MKS Gryf Mielec POL 2003 Male 15 168
Bartosz KITLINSKI OLIMP Lubin POL 2003 Male 24 117
Hubert KLUGHARDT OLIMP Lubin POL 2005 Male - -
Jakub KUREK Gornik Radlin POL 2004 Male - -
Kacper LUCKI OLIMP Lubin POL 2003 Male 3 461
Wojciech MARCZAK SKS FLESZ Swidnica POL 2005 Male 3 436
Kacper MOREK KS Szpada Wadowice POL 2003 Male 11 215
Lukasz PARAFINIUK WLKS Czestochowa POL 2004 Male 3 439
Wojciech RZYCZNIAK Piast Gliwice POL 2004 Male 24 115
Antoni SOCHA PKSzerm Warszawa POL 2004 Male 18 147
Piotr URBAN MKS Gryf Mielec POL 2003 Male 78 24
Pawel URBAN MKS Gryf Mielec POL 2003 Male 9 251
Wiktor WALACH RMKS Rybnik POL 2003 Male 24 114
Szymon WALKOWIAK AZS AWF Wroclaw POL 2006 Male - -
Mikolaj WESOLOWSKI Piast Gliwice POL 2004 Male 15 173
Leonardo MAGALHAES CAE POR 2003 Male - -
Diogo ONOFRE C Militar POR 2004 Male 50 49
Stefan BACIU CSA Steaua Bucuresti ROU 2004 Male 24 104
Andrei BURGHELEA CSA Steaua Bucuresti ROU 2004 Male 14 177
Rares MARGHESCU CSA Steaua Bucuresti ROU 2005 Male 9 224
Florin MIRICA CS UNEFS Bucuresti ROU 2004 Male 69 30
Horia NISTOR CS Farul Constanta ROU 2004 Male 18 143
Andrei PAPP CS Farul Constanta ROU 2004 Male 39 73
Alexandru POPESCU CS UNEFS Bucuresti ROU 2005 Male - -
Tudor ZARNESCU CSA Steaua Bucuresti ROU 2003 Male 126 10
Arseniy ANTOKHIN RUS 2004 Male 15 172
Mikhail GORSHKOV RUS 2003 Male 6 320
Matvei CHUGUNOV RUS 2003 Male 12 198
Mikhail KAZMIN RUS 2003 Male 117 12
Aleksey KLIMKIN RUS 2003 Male 54 43
Maxim KUSTOV RUS 2003 Male 24 111
Vladislav LEGKOV RUS 2003 Male 30 86
Kirill ONISHCHUK RUS 2003 Male 45 63
Rostislav RUSTAMOV RUS 2003 Male 60 40
Artem SARKISIAN RUS 2004 Male 144 5
Aleksandor SOBOLEV National Team RUS 2003 Male 45 62
Alexey UDOVICHENKO RUS 2003 Male 78 25
Viktor ZHITNIY RUS 2003 Male 9 243
Semen ZHUKOV RUS 2003 Male 78 23
Thadeus CHIA YMC SGP 2004 Male 3 423
Kieron Zi Hua KOK SSP SGP 2004 Male - -
Simon Renjie LEE SSP SGP 2003 Male 3 441
Tim Zhe Guang SHEE SSP SGP 2004 Male 9 236
Jian Tong SITO SGP 2003 Male - -
Bernard BALER SK Ljubljana SLO 2003 Male 6 280
Brin BOZIC SK Ljubljana SLO 2005 Male - -
Jakob PAVLIN SLO 2005 Male - -
Filip PERKO SS Nova Gorica SLO 2003 Male - -
Jon PONIKVAR SK Ljubljana SLO 2007 Male - -
Lars PONIKVAR SK Ljubljana SLO 2005 Male 9 230
Viktor STRUMBELJ SK Ljubljana SLO 2003 Male 3 370
Mario DJURIC MK Macevi i maske SRB 2003 Male 13 178
Milos DJUROVIC MK Silni SRB 2004 Male 27 97
Jovan JOVANOVIC MK Pobednik SRB 2004 Male 70 29
Jakov PLANOJEVIC MK Silni SRB 2004 Male 24 118
Alban AEBERSOLD SEG Geneve SUI 2004 Male 51 48
Theo BROCHARD SECH Chaux-de-Fonds SUI 2003 Male 132 9
Tito COLLENBERG Lugano Scherma SUI 2003 Male 6 336
Aurele FAVRE CES Sierre SUI 2004 Male 21 123
Jacob GERBER SUI 2003 Male 42 68
David HUERLIMANN SESaF Fribourg SUI 2004 Male 18 146
Dominik MOSER AFCB Bern SUI 2004 Male 6 337
Colin MUMENTHALER CEFL Florimont SUI 2004 Male 6 338
Paul PFEIFER CEB Bienne Biel SUI 2006 Male - -
Gabriel POLGAR CAL Lausanne SUI 2003 Male 18 135
Nicolas PORTMANN CAL Lausanne SUI 2004 Male 63 38
Jeremy RAMUZ SUI 2003 Male 15 174
Alessandro TERRIBILINI CEB Bienne Biel SUI 2005 Male - -
Tancrede VALLEE CEFL Florimont SUI 2003 Male 9 252
Sven VINEIS SEG Geneve SUI 2003 Male 143 6
Daniel ADAMKOVIC Willard Kosice SVK 2003 Male - -
Samuel DEMEK BSK Bratislava SVK 2004 Male - -
Lubomir HUNCAR KS Snina SVK 2003 Male - -
Matej KNEPP BSK Bratislava SVK 2006 Male - -
Alex KOSTOVCIK KSK 1903 Kosice SVK 2005 Male - -
Juraj KRASNOVSKY BSK Bratislava SVK 2004 Male - -
Maros ROSENBERGER Willard Kosice SVK 2006 Male - -
Martin SINDELAR BSK Bratislava SVK 2004 Male - -
Jakub SVABY BSK Bratislava SVK 2003 Male 5 352
David KUTTI WFF SWE 2003 Male 3 446
Emir AKAL Erzurum GSK TUR 2004 Male 3 366
Ugur KINALI CANKAYA ESK SK TUR 2003 Male 6 282
Cinar OGUT TUR 2005 Male 6 296
Ali Mustafa SECIK TUR 2005 Male - -
Cemal Efe SEVEN TED SK TUR 2003 Male 3 385
Yalgin YETER TUR 2005 Male - -
Vladyslav BALBUZA KIEW UKR 2005 Male - -
Daniil BEZKOROVAINYI Uzhgorod UKR 2004 Male 6 269
Danyil BONDAREV Uzhgorod UKR 2003 Male 9 246
Valeriy BUKSAR Uzhgorod UKR 2004 Male 3 360
ILLIA HORDON KIEW UKR 2003 Male 42 66
Tymofiy KALYTOVSKYI KIEW UKR 2005 Male - -
Yaroslav KLENOV Kharkiv UKR 2003 Male 3 377
Mykhailo KUBLITSKYI KIEW UKR 2003 Male 173 3
Volodymyr KURHAN Khmelnitskiy UKR 2004 Male 21 120
Andriy KUZMA Uzhgorod UKR 2003 Male 45 61
Daniil MAZUR Khmelnitskiy UKR 2005 Male 12 190
Kyrylo MUKOID KIEW UKR 2003 Male 48 54
Vladyslav NAZAREVYCH Lviv UKR 2003 Male 87 18
Andriy OPANASENKO Kharkiv UKR 2003 Male 46 57
Dmytro PLAKSIN KIEW UKR 2005 Male 36 75
Antonio POMCHENKO KIEW UKR 2005 Male 12 196
Ivan RYADNINSKYI Kharkiv UKR 2005 Male 30 91
Roman SAMOILOV Kharkiv UKR 2004 Male 21 121
Yevhenii STEPANIAN Kharkiv UKR 2003 Male 42 65
Dmytro VASYLYSHYN KIEW UKR 2004 Male 9 242
Nicholas CANDELA USA 2003 Male 45 60
Mark DOLGONOS USA 2003 Male 18 127
Gabriel FEINBERG USA 2003 Male 54 45
Nowell GIBSON USA 2004 Male 12 187
Levi HUGHES USA 2003 Male 18 129
Kent IYOKI USA 2005 Male 9 225
Juni KIM USA 2005 Male - -
Ethan KUSHNERIK USA 2003 Male 18 128
Kinley LAVENSTEIN USA 2003 Male 12 185
Henry LAWSON USA 2004 Male 54 42
Ryan LEE USA 2003 Male 84 19
Skyler LIVERANT USA 2004 Male 63 36
Allen MARAKOV USA 2003 Male 18 134
Stafford MOOSEKIAN USA 2003 Male 15 159
Michael MUN USA 2003 Male 15 169
Noah SILVERS USA 2004 Male - -
Avery TOWNSEND USA 2004 Male - -
Spencer VERMEULE USA 2004 Male 15 162
Miles WEISS USA 2003 Male 72 28
Thomas WHELAN USA 2004 Male - -
Login