Cadet Circuit

Cadet Circuit

Date 10.01.2020 - 12.01.2020
Place Bratislava
Category Cadets
Weapon Foil
Age group Cadets
Gender male Male
Website -
Participants 253
Nation Participants
Australia 5
Austria 9
Belarus 5
Brazil 4
Bulgaria 8
Canada 9
China 1
Croatia 1
Czech Republic 18
Spain 9
France 20
Great Britain 15
Germany 1
Greece 1
Hungary 20
Ireland 1
Nation Participants
Italy 7
Moldova 4
Netherlands 7
Poland 7
Romania 6
Russia 19
Singapore 7
Serbia 4
Slovakia 10
Sweden 13
Turkey 14
Ukraine 7
United States of America 20
Venezuela 1
Name Club Nation Birth year Gender Points Rank
Hugo BOSNIC AUS 2003 Male 3 434
Christopher DANDOLO AUS 2003 Male 3 449
Joseph GLASSON AUS 2006 Male 12 163
Luka KHATTAB AUS 2003 Male 3 411
Julian MORTIMER AUS 2003 Male - -
Lorenzo GRASSO FUM Moedling AUT 2004 Male 6 293
Alexander HUBNER FCW Wels AUT 2004 Male 17 129
Maximilian HUBNER FCW Wels AUT 2006 Male - -
Marwin KOHLWEG FCT Treibach AUT 2005 Male 6 278
Kilian KUETTNER ASC Wien AUT 2005 Male - -
Leon LEHNER FK Voecklabruck AUT 2003 Male 9 186
Matisse MELOT DE BEAUREGARD AUT 2006 Male - -
Georg PECNIK FCW Wels AUT 2006 Male - -
Alexander WAGNER FUM Moedling AUT 2004 Male 3 375
Uladzimir BUTENKA BOKCOR BLR 2003 Male 9 184
Viachaslau KRAUTSOU GOUOR-SDUSHOR-3 Bres BLR 2003 Male 14 149
Uladzislau NIKALAYUK GOUOR-SDUSHOR-3 Bres BLR 2003 Male 6 271
Heorhi TKACHENKA MGOSCH-UOR BLR 2004 Male 3 365
Yauheni TSYBULIA BOKCOR BLR 2003 Male 12 167
Giovanni FRANCA GNU BRA 2003 Male 12 160
Lorenzo MION ECP BRA 2004 Male - -
Paulo MORAIS ECP BRA 2003 Male 6 277
Ricardo PACHECO CAP BRA 2003 Male 6 283
Preslav BONCHEV Escalibur BUL 2004 Male 3 321
Viktor LECHEV Varna BUL 2004 Male 6 245
Atanas MANOLOV Trakiya BUL 2004 Male 3 369
Matey MATEEV Trakiya BUL 2005 Male 3 307
Lyuboslav MLADENOV Varna BUL 2003 Male 6 255
Dragomir NIKOLOV Trakiya BUL 2005 Male 3 382
Velin STOYCHEV Escalibur BUL 2004 Male - -
Nikola ZHELYAZKOV Escalibur BUL 2004 Male - -
Joel GERVAIS CAN 2004 Male - -
Bogdan Augustus HAMILTON CAN 2004 Male 48 50
Caden LEE CAN 2003 Male 3 424
Jiaan LI CAN 2004 Male - -
Michael QIAN CAN 2003 Male - -
Jason WAN CAN 2004 Male - -
Adam WONG CAN 2005 Male - -
Alexander WU CAN 2004 Male 6 259
Nicholas WU CAN 2005 Male - -
Lovro PROSOLI MK Dubrava CRO 2004 Male 9 212
Jan CIGANEK Serm Ostrava CZE 2004 Male 3 429
Vojtech GERIS Sokol Brno CZE 2004 Male - -
Jachym HASIK Slezan Opava CZE 2005 Male - -
Vojtech HOLEMY Sokol Bystrice nad P CZE 2004 Male 3 401
Lev HOLY Sokol Brno CZE 2006 Male - -
Petr HROMADKA Serm Liberec CZE 2003 Male 6 270
Michal HUDYMAC Slezan Opava CZE 2004 Male 3 344
Vit HULEK Orel Hradec Kr. CZE 2005 Male - -
Matyas CHLEBOUN Serm Ostrava CZE 2006 Male - -
Tomas CHRAMOSTA Serm Liberec CZE 2004 Male - -
Josef CHVATAL Sokol Brno CZE 2005 Male - -
Vladimir KNOB Sokol Sternberk CZE 2005 Male - -
Pavel KOZAK Serm Ostrava CZE 2003 Male 3 352
Matyas LARYS Slezan Opava CZE 2005 Male - -
Martin SLEZAK Sokol Brno CZE 2003 Male - -
Jakub VRTILEK Sokol Brno CZE 2005 Male - -
Jan WALDSBERGER Sokol Brno CZE 2005 Male - -
Jiri ZAPLETAL Slezan Opava CZE 2004 Male - -
Sahel BRAVO ATENEO-M ESP 2003 Male 3 405
Vidal DE PAZ ATENEO-M ESP 2004 Male 3 366
Luis DIAZ HIGUERAS SAMA-M ESP 2003 Male 6 260
Alan FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ CESJV-B ESP 2004 Male 12 179
German FERREIRO 100TO-C ESP 2004 Male 3 439
Adria GARCIA MUR CESJV-B ESP 2003 Male 71 34
Arnau GUMA CESJV-B ESP 2003 Male 21 115
Ismael LOPEZ GALLO CEO-PO ESP 2003 Male 3 408
Juan ZABALA CCC-M ESP 2003 Male 6 297
Wael ABDELJALIL PARIS CEP FRA 2003 Male 150 9
Neil ABIDI PARIS CEP FRA 2003 Male 96 18
Anas ANANE PARIS CEP FRA 2004 Male 84 28
Jules BAILLY ST AIGNAN FRA 2003 Male 3 450
Dimitri BARGE CE MELUN VAL DE SEIN FRA 2004 Male - -
Jean-Charles BESNAULT MEAUX CE FRA 2004 Male 24 102
Alexis BESSY SGLP FRA 2003 Male - -
Adrien BONNET ANTONY FRA 2003 Male 12 165
Martin BRISSY VILLE AVRAY FRA 2003 Male 18 120
Tam GOUGAULT PARIS CEP FRA 2003 Male 24 100
Nathan GREGORI PARIS NORD FRA 2003 Male 21 110
Eliot CHAGNON CE MELUN VAL DE SEIN FRA 2004 Male 245 2
Gautier LARDY VIENNE FRA 2003 Male 69 36
LOUKA PERIDY PAYS AIX FRA 2004 Male 6 243
Louis PRADEL FRA 2005 Male 12 169
MARCEAU RUIS LYON MDF FRA 2004 Male 6 264
Adrien SPICHIGER LYON SE FRA 2003 Male 51 48
Antoine SPICHIGER LYON SE FRA 2005 Male 9 193
Hugo VALIERE FRA 2005 Male - -
raphael VAVOUIL ETAMPES MDF FRA 2003 Male 6 225
Rhys BARBOUR GBR 2003 Male 15 141
Joseph BLAIR Louth FC GBR 2004 Male 9 192
Jamie BRIGGS Crawley Sword GBR 2003 Male 21 113
Wilf BROUGHTON Louth FC GBR 2003 Male 6 250
Jaimie COOK Salle Holyrood GBR 2005 Male 39 61
Joe DONAGHUE ZFW Fencing Club GBR 2003 Male 21 109
Lachlan JARVIE Eltham College FC GBR 2003 Male 18 122
Callum PENMAN Salle Holyrood GBR 2006 Male 3 378
Woser PROSSOR GBR 2004 Male - -
Rafael RHYS POLLITT GBR 2003 Male 89 22
Francesco ROCCATO Eltham College FC GBR 2003 Male 9 215
Benjamin SIMMONDS Swindon FC GBR 2003 Male 3 385
David SOSNOV ZFW Fencing Club GBR 2006 Male 6 242
Dario STENBECK-SCHIAVO ZFW Fencing Club GBR 2003 Male 39 62
Oliver STRANGE Salle Paul FC GBR 2003 Male 54 45
Otto BECKMANN GER 2007 Male - -
Constantinos TERTIPIS A.O.X. EGALEO GRE 2003 Male 96 17
Albert BAGDANY Szigetszentmiklosi T HUN 2005 Male 72 33
Almos BALINT Torekves HUN 2005 Male 3 404
Benjamin BANYIK Halasztelki BSE HUN 2003 Male 6 300
Attila BENYUS Torekves HUN 2003 Male 18 128
Ambrus BUDAHAZY Torekves HUN 2005 Male 9 211
Matyas FARKAS Torekves HUN 2003 Male 24 103
Zeteny GUBA BHSE HUN 2004 Male 3 334
Soma HORVATH FTC HUN 2003 Male 80 29
Kean HORVATH FTC HUN 2005 Male 6 284
Vince MACHEK BHSE HUN 2003 Male 75 32
Balazs MAKK Torekves HUN 2004 Male 3 416
Csongor SKORKA FTC HUN 2004 Male 63 40
Marton Levente SOOS BHSE HUN 2005 Male - -
Domonkos SZALAI Torekves HUN 2003 Male 3 417
Zsombor TABAJDI BHSE HUN 2004 Male 45 55
Kornel TAKACS BHSE HUN 2004 Male 12 170
Barnabas TOTH FTC HUN 2005 Male - -
Zsombor TOTH FTC HUN 2004 Male 6 266
Daniel ZSIGMOND BVSE Budapest HUN 2003 Male 78 30
Botond ZSOLNAI Torekves HUN 2003 Male 12 172
Ruibo XIAO CHN 2003 Male - -
Claudio SOSA SMATRALA IRL 2004 Male 12 178
Alessandro FERRAZZANO ITA 2003 Male - -
Luca GAMPER ITA 2003 Male 33 69
Gregorio ISOLANI ITA 2004 Male 84 27
Ludovico POLICANO ITA 2004 Male - -
Matteo POMPILIO ITA 2003 Male - -
Tommaso QUINTABA ITA 2004 Male - -
Riccardo RAMPIONI ITA 2003 Male - -
Vladislav BAICEAN Scoala de Scrima MDA 2006 Male - -
Nikita CECET Scoala de Scrima MDA 2005 Male - -
Nikitas GHERMAN Scoala de Scrima MDA 2004 Male - -
Alex POSTOVAN Scoala de Scrima MDA 2004 Male - -
Elias HVIID BOUWMAN Amsterdam Zaal Zuid NED 2003 Male - -
Koen MAN SV Treville NED 2003 Male 6 257
Yin MAN SV Treville NED 2003 Male 15 143
Tycho MOUSSET Ter Weer NED 2005 Male 9 202
Suhayl NAWAR SchermCentrum Amster NED 2004 Male 55 42
Patrick SLUMAN Holland Schermenr NED 2003 Male 9 204
Koen WALET SV Treville NED 2004 Male 45 56
Jakub FOGT Polonia Leszno POL 2006 Male 6 240
Adam JAKUBOWSKI UKS Atena Gdansk POL 2003 Male 125 11
Piotr KASKOW UKS Atena Gdansk POL 2003 Male 69 37
Mateusz KWIATKOWSKI UKS Atena Gdansk POL 2003 Male 9 206
Tymon LEWICKI D Artagnan Ursynow POL 2004 Male 15 135
Jan NOWAK Polonia Leszno POL 2005 Male 18 121
Mikolaj PLASZCZEWSKI Warta-Muszkieterowie POL 2003 Male 54 44
Radu BURCEA CSA Steaua Bucuresti ROU 2003 Male 3 303
Sebastian DRAGHICI CS Olimpia Bucuresti ROU 2005 Male 6 299
Gabriel PAVEL CSTA Bucuresti ROU 2003 Male 20 118
Vlad ROSU CSA Steaua Bucuresti ROU 2003 Male 47 52
Ionut STOE CSS Triumf ROU 2004 Male 15 148
Petru SURCEL CSA Steaua Bucuresti ROU 2003 Male 41 59
Temyr ALOIAN RUS 2003 Male 36 64
Egor AVDEEV National Team RUS 2003 Male 24 104
Roman AYUPOV RUS 2004 Male 3 432
Nikita BOBYLEV RUS 2003 Male - -
Iskander BULATOV RUS 2005 Male 3 337
Ivan BULYGA RUS 2004 Male 27 83
Maksim DONSKOI RUS 2004 Male - -
Makar GRAFOV RUS 2003 Male 6 288
Alexey IVANOV RUS 2004 Male 30 78
Kirill IVANOV RUS 2004 Male 12 157
Egor KISELEV RUS 2004 Male 30 82
Zakhar KOZLOV National Team RUS 2003 Male 86 24
Stepan MARTYNOVICH RUS 2003 Male 24 92
Kirill MOSKVIN RUS 2003 Male 30 80
Artem MUSTAFIN RUS 2003 Male 6 265
Dmitrii OSIPOV RUS 2003 Male 215 4
Bronislav PETROV RUS 2005 Male 12 174
Aleksandr PROZOROV RUS 2004 Male 27 86
Pavel PUZANKOV RUS 2005 Male 18 124
Marcus BROBERG SGP 2003 Male 21 107
Joel Ka Jyn CHIU SSP SGP 2003 Male 48 51
Teng Jun LIM Z Fencing SGP 2005 Male 15 138
Chad SEAH YMC SGP 2004 Male 9 213
Raphael TAN YMC SGP 2005 Male 9 182
Elliot TEO Z Fencing SGP 2004 Male 21 112
Caleb YONG Z Fencing SGP 2004 Male 6 282
Patrik BARSI MK Omladinac SRB 2004 Male 12 155
Mario DJURIC MK Macevi i maske SRB 2003 Male - -
Stefan NESIC MK Omladinac SRB 2004 Male 3 368
Pavle POPOVIC MK Crvena Zvezda SRB 2006 Male - -
David BALOG Akademia sermu SVK 2005 Male - -
Adam BARBORAK Slavia STU Bratislav SVK 2005 Male - -
Adam BREZOVSKY Slavia STU Bratislav SVK 2005 Male - -
Arpad FAZEKAS KS Samorin SVK 2004 Male 90 20
Werner FEDERMAYER Slavia STU Bratislav SVK 2005 Male - -
Bendeguz GYORGY KS Samorin SVK 2004 Male 60 41
Aron KENDERESSY Slavia STU Bratislav SVK 2005 Male - -
Leopold Marc KUCHTA KS Samorin SVK 2003 Male 78 31
Branislav LANCARIC KS Samorin SVK 2006 Male - -
Akos PIRK KS Samorin SVK 2004 Male 18 126
Henri ASK Angby FK SWE 2003 Male 6 291
Axel CEDERGREN GFK SWE 2003 Male 30 76
Axel FAHLVIK EGF SWE 2004 Male 15 132
Rufus FASTESSON EGF SWE 2005 Male 12 166
Kevin GONZALEZ Angby FK SWE 2004 Male 3 430
Lukas HELLSTROM Angby FK SWE 2003 Male - -
Markus KALLSTROM EGF SWE 2005 Male 3 339
Emil KROCKEL Angby FK SWE 2004 Male 3 332
Rasmus LOFQUIST Angby FK SWE 2003 Male - -
Viggo MOGENSEN ARA SWE 2003 Male 11 180
Daniel SJOGREN Angby FK SWE 2004 Male - -
Daniel VON POST MFFG SWE 2003 Male 3 337
Emil WIDEN EGF SWE 2005 Male - -
Emre AKIALP TUR 2005 Male 6 258
Can ALKIS TUR 2003 Male 27 85
Mustafa Burak CUFADAR Ankara Eskrim S.K. TUR 2004 Male 15 133
Ahmet Tarik DEMIR TUR 2003 Male 9 194
Yusuf Arhan DOYAROGLU Kocaeli Buyuksehir B TUR 2004 Male 3 323
Cem GUNES TUR 2006 Male - -
Engin KECELI TUR 2003 Male 3 342
Alp Tuna KORKMAZ Istanbul Ferdi TUR 2004 Male 6 287
Omer Behram KURSUN TED SK TUR 2005 Male - -
Batuhan MAZLUMOGLU Marmara Esk SK TUR 2005 Male 15 137
Deniz Emre SAHIN Goztepe SK TUR 2003 Male 9 197
Tan SEZER Anadolu Okculuk ve E TUR 2005 Male 15 134
Kayhan SIRMACI TUR 2005 Male 9 200
Arda TARIMCI Marmara Esk SK TUR 2005 Male - -
Illia BILKO KIEW UKR 2004 Male 3 412
Pavlo HUMEN Uzhgorod UKR 2003 Male 17 131
Kyrylo KHRYSTENKO KIEW UKR 2005 Male - -
OLEH KOKOROVETS KIEW UKR 2003 Male 6 272
Ievgen LAZARENKO KIEW UKR 2003 Male 24 105
Bohdan LISOVYI KIEW UKR 2003 Male 6 296
Lev TSYBAIEV KIEW UKR 2005 Male - -
Ilya AYUPOV USA 2003 Male 24 99
Chase EMMER USA 2004 Male 186 6
John GRIFFIN USA 2003 Male 33 71
James CHEN USA 2003 Male 228 3
Andrew CHUNG USA 2003 Male 66 38
William KELLY USA 2003 Male 12 158
Jacob LEVY USA 2004 Male - -
Brandon LI USA 2004 Male 138 10
Justin LIU USA 2003 Male 102 16
Charles OURSLER USA 2003 Male - -
Luke PARK USA 2004 Male - -
William SHIH USA 2003 Male - -
Fyze TULYAG USA 2003 Male 120 12
Ethan UM USA 2005 Male 87 23
Ethan XIAO USA 2004 Male 27 87
Enoch XIAO USA 2004 Male - -
Eric YU USA 2003 Male 174 8
Vinni YU USA 2004 Male - -
Daniel ZHANG USA 2004 Male 54 46
Zachary ZUSIN USA 2003 Male 54 43
CARLOS CARRASCO VEN 2004 Male - -
Login