Cadet Circuit

Cadet Circuit

Date 11.01.2020 - 12.01.2020
Place Poznan
Category Cadets
Weapon Foil
Age group Cadets
Gender Female
Website -
Participants 203
Nation Participants
Belgium 3
Belarus 6
Canada 9
Czech Republic 2
Denmark 1
Spain 2
France 20
Great Britain 15
Germany 20
Greece 1
Hungary 15
Ireland 1
Nation Participants
Latvia 4
Netherlands 4
Poland 62
Portugal 1
Romania 4
Singapore 3
Slovakia 2
Sweden 6
Turkey 10
Ukraine 11
United States of America 1
Name Club Nation Birth year Gender Points Rank
Lopke GELISSEN Herckenrode BEL 2005 Female 3 295
Raphaelle GORNY Bastogne BEL 2004 Female - -
Heloise JORDENS CE Les 3 Armes BEL 2003 Female 18 132
Anhelina FURS Dinamo BLR 2003 Female 6 271
Nadzeya MAHDZINA DUSSH 9 GRODNO BLR 2005 Female - -
Anastasiya NAZARAVA GRCOR BLR 2004 Female 6 269
Aliaksandra SHULHA MOK SDUSHOR BLR 2004 Female - -
Darya ULASAVA RGUOR BLR 2004 Female 110 17
Hanna ZUBKOUSKAYA Mosdushor 1 BLR 2003 Female 3 327
Sabrina FANG CAN 2005 Female 12 179
Xiangxin HE CAN 2004 Female - -
Victoria HU CAN 2005 Female - -
Jessie CHEN CAN 2005 Female - -
Ashley LIN CAN 2004 Female - -
Tinney MAK CAN 2003 Female - -
Isabella SABATINI CAN 2003 Female - -
Elizabeth UPTON CAN 2005 Female - -
Catherine WU CAN 2004 Female 12 166
Michala ILLEKOVA Sokol Bystrice nad P CZE 2005 Female 16 146
Barbora PROKESOVA USK Praha CZE 2006 Female 3 341
Thea CARLSEN FKV Varde DEN 2004 Female - -
Elena DOCAVO CEB-M ESP 2004 Female 18 140
Carmen OSENDE CEB-M ESP 2004 Female 23 107
Adele ALIX FRA 2006 Female 3 371
ALICIA AUDIBERT MONTREUIL CA FRA 2005 Female 9 212
Ilona BONNET BLR FRA 2003 Female 15 153
Fanny BULLIER SEVRES JE FRA 2003 Female 12 176
Lucie CACERES FRA 2005 Female 6 268
Cyrielle DARDE REIMS CE FRA 2003 Female 97 23
Shana DUPIN LORIENT SE FRA 2004 Female 6 250
Fiona ECK BOURGES ESC FRA 2003 Female 6 229
Josephine EDIRI MEAUX CE FRA 2004 Female 21 113
HAJAR ELHAMS MONTREUIL CA FRA 2003 Female 12 168
Maelys FRIESS FRA 2006 Female 3 287
AMANDINE GEORGI MENNECY FRA 2004 Female 6 234
Victoire MARCAILLOU PARIS TA FRA 2003 Female 43 55
Emma MIKA REIMS CE FRA 2003 Female 6 260
Emily PARRA LYON SE FRA 2003 Female 18 123
Heloise PELLETIER MEDOC CE FRA 2003 Female 24 99
Garance ROGER CE MELUN VAL DE SEIN FRA 2005 Female 21 115
Marion ROUSSEAU TAMPON FRA 2003 Female 12 177
Leonore SAVIN CANNES CE FRA 2005 Female 3 297
Morgane TAJAN FRA 2003 Female 33 76
Celena APPLEBY-PRINCE GBR 2004 Female 15 154
Ellen BUCKLEY Edinburgh FC GBR 2004 Female 6 236
Martha CARUS BIRD Cobham GBR 2004 Female 15 152
Katie CASTILLO-BERNAUS GBR 2004 Female - -
Tabitha DE N'YEURT Bath Sword Club GBR 2003 Female 12 188
Megan ELLIOTT Fighting Fit FC GBR 2006 Female 3 320
Madeleine GALE Brentwood School FC GBR 2003 Female 18 137
Georgia GARDNER Aldershot FC GBR 2003 Female - -
Bronwen HYDE GBR 2003 Female 12 178
Isabella JOHNSON Fencers Club London GBR 2006 Female 9 197
Eleanor KNOX Newham Swords GBR 2003 Female 6 232
Olivia O'CONNELL Fighting Fit FC GBR 2003 Female 6 245
Abigail QUELCH Salle Oxon GBR 2003 Female 12 182
Amelie TSANG ZFW Fencing Club GBR 2006 Female 48 53
Rosie WHITAKER GBR 2003 Female 6 237
Lucia ARNELA FC Tauberbischofshei GER 2005 Female 18 129
Jennifer BALLE Fechtcentrum Halle GER 2003 Female 23 105
Luna BLUM TFC Hanau GER 2005 Female 3 340
Katharina DERPA FC Tauberbischofshei GER 2003 Female 30 85
Lea sophie DRESCHER FGS Schwerin GER 2003 Female 27 91
Larissa EVERS FC Tauberbischofshei GER 2005 Female 9 203
Liliane HASSINGER TSG Weinheim GER 2004 Female 3 309
Marie HOEFLER TSG Weinheim GER 2004 Female 24 101
Celia HOHENADEL TSG Weinheim GER 2003 Female 58 43
Luca HOLLAND-CUNZ TSG Weinheim GER 2004 Female 59 42
Sinem dicle KATKAY FC Tauberbischofshei GER 2003 Female 36 70
Emily KLOCKHAUS FC Moers GER 2003 Female 18 138
Anna Sophie KOTHIERINGER KTF Luitpold Munchen GER 2003 Female 42 60
Angelina-Noelle KRAUSE FSC Cottbus GER 2003 Female 30 83
Renee OYMANN FC Moers GER 2004 Female 41 61
Victoria RATZ TB Hamburg-Eilbeck GER 2004 Female 3 330
Aline RUSTLER PSV Stuttgart GER 2003 Female 15 159
Cora elisabeth SCHALLER Fechtclub Radebeul GER 2003 Female 18 128
Lara WITT PSV Stuttgart GER 2004 Female 6 248
Anna ZONI FC Tauberbischofshei GER 2003 Female 12 165
Stavroula Myrsini GARYFALLOU A.O.X. EGALEO GRE 2006 Female 12 187
Szonja BADAR Halasztelki BSE HUN 2006 Female 18 131
Virag Luca BALOGH FTC HUN 2004 Female 6 277
Claudia BARTUS Halasztelki BSE HUN 2007 Female - -
Viktoria FENYVESI Torekves HUN 2003 Female 65 39
Eva FROMMER UTE HUN 2005 Female 21 114
Luca KALOCSAI Torekves HUN 2004 Female 133 10
Reka KOVACS Torekves HUN 2004 Female 81 30
Aletta KOVACS FTC HUN 2004 Female 6 242
Greta Nora MAROSI Torekves HUN 2005 Female 24 100
Anna NADASDY Halasztelki BSE HUN 2005 Female 15 161
Lili NAZER UTE HUN 2004 Female 30 81
Laura SZURMAI UTE HUN 2005 Female 9 211
Lena Sara TOTH Halasztelki BSE HUN 2006 Female 6 275
Eszter WOLF Hodmezovasarhely HUN 2004 Female 91 24
Emilia ZSOLDOSI FTC HUN 2003 Female 41 62
Isabella KENISTON-COOPER IRL 2003 Female 6 265
Juta MALNIECE Rigas BJSS Ridzene LAT 2003 Female 167 6
Karina Elizabete RAMANE-BENDIKA Rigas BJSS Ridzene LAT 2003 Female 6 274
Gabriela SINKOVICA Florete LAT 2005 Female 12 183
Olga SITOVA Rigas BJSS Ridzene LAT 2003 Female 30 82
Valerie BUIJSE Lancelot NED 2005 Female 14 164
Ava EMANUEL Holland Schermenr NED 2005 Female 23 106
Tessa KOSTER SchermCentrum Amster NED 2004 Female 58 44
Rachika YOSHIMORI Schermacademie Zair NED 2006 Female 34 75
Zofia BAN AZS AWF Warszawa POL 2003 Female 18 125
Antonina BARTOL Warta-Muszkieterowie POL 2005 Female - -
Aleksandra BINKO WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw POL 2006 Female - -
Zuzanna BORKOWSKA UKS 35 BIELAWY POL 2004 Female - -
Michalina DANIEWSKA AZS AWF Warszawa POL 2003 Female 33 78
Oliwia DEBICKA Fundacja GSF POL 2003 Female 15 157
Wiktoria DOROSZKIEWICZ Fundacja GSF POL 2007 Female - -
Julia DUDZIUK UKS Atena Gdansk POL 2007 Female - -
Karolina FUDALA Fundacja GSF POL 2005 Female - -
Natalia GAWENDA Fundacja GSF POL 2007 Female - -
Katarzyna GOLEMBSKA Polonia Leszno POL 2003 Female - -
Zuzanna GORALCZYK AZS AWF Poznan POL 2006 Female - -
Julia GRACZYK Fundacja GSF POL 2005 Female 15 155
Zofia JAKUBIAK UKS Feniks Wieliszew POL 2004 Female - -
Marta JAKUBOWSKA UKS Atena Gdansk POL 2006 Female - -
Natalia JAROSIEWICZ Fundacja GSF POL 2006 Female - -
Nadia JASZCZOLT Budowlani Torun POL 2006 Female - -
Lena JERZ UKS de la Salle POL 2004 Female 18 139
Konstancja KANAS Warta-Muszkieterowie POL 2004 Female 11 196
Emilia KAPALA Fundacja GSF POL 2006 Female - -
Alicja KISIELEWSKA Fundacja GSF POL 2003 Female 18 135
Lena KOMARNICKA D Artagnan Ursynow POL 2007 Female - -
Oliwia KOWALSKA Budowlani Torun POL 2004 Female - -
Oliwia KULPACZYNSKA UKS Atena Gdansk POL 2005 Female 6 259
Natasza KUS D Artagnan Ursynow POL 2007 Female - -
Antonina LACHMAN AZS AWF Poznan POL 2003 Female 100 21
Lena LANGA Fundacja GSF POL 2005 Female - -
Aleksandra LISZKA AZS AWF Poznan POL 2003 Female 21 116
Karolina MAKOWSKA Fundacja GSF POL 2008 Female - -
Gabriela MIETKA Polonia Leszno POL 2004 Female 3 290
Julia MULAK Fundacja GSF POL 2004 Female - -
Dominika NELZA MKS Kusy Szczecin POL 2007 Female - -
Aleksanda NOWAKOWSKA UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz POL 2007 Female - -
Aleksandra NOWAKOWSKA AZS AWF Poznan POL 2005 Female 15 160
Marta OKLINSKA Fundacja GSF POL 2003 Female 70 35
Amelia OLSZEWSKA UKS Atena Gdansk POL 2004 Female 27 92
Malgorzata PLAZA D Artagnan Ursynow POL 2006 Female - -
Zofia PLAZA D Artagnan Ursynow POL 2006 Female - -
Liliana SCIESZYNSKA UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz POL 2007 Female - -
Weronika SKOCZYLAS AZS AWF Warszawa POL 2006 Female 3 384
Wiktoria SORBIAN D Artagnan Ursynow POL 2007 Female - -
Aleksandra SROKA Warta-Muszkieterowie POL 2003 Female 3 392
Laura SZCZECHOWSKA Fundacja GSF POL 2005 Female 3 366
Emilia SZEFERA Budowlani Torun POL 2007 Female - -
Natalia SZEMPLINSKA UKS de la Salle POL 2003 Female 33 77
Laura SZMIT Fundacja GSF POL 2003 Female 12 189
Weronika TRACZ Wroclawianie POL 2005 Female - -
Natalia TRZCINSKA Fundacja GSF POL 2007 Female - -
Sonia TURBO MKS Kusy Szczecin POL 2004 Female - -
Maja URBAN WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw POL 2004 Female - -
Aurelia WANAKS UKS PM Syrena POL 2005 Female - -
Laura WILKE Fundacja GSF POL 2006 Female - -
Julia WISNIEWSKA AZS AWF Warszawa POL 2006 Female - -
Zuzanna WOJEWODZKA AZS AWF Poznan POL 2007 Female - -
Hanna WOJTAS Fundacja GSF POL 2007 Female 3 288
Zofia WOJTAS Fundacja GSF POL 2008 Female - -
Natalia WOZNIAK Warta-Muszkieterowie POL 2004 Female 26 93
Roza WYKLAND UKS Atena Gdansk POL 2005 Female 3 299
Dominika WYTYK Fundacja GSF POL 2005 Female - -
Ewa ZACHAREWICZ AZS AWF Gdansk POL 2003 Female 12 174
Emilia ZIEMAK IKS AWF Warszawa POL 2007 Female - -
Karolina ZURAWSKA Budowlani Torun POL 2004 Female 81 29
Constanca DIMAS GCP POR 2003 Female 35 73
Andreea DINCA ACS Balestra ROU 2005 Female 40 63
Denisa MANESCU CSA Steaua Bucuresti ROU 2004 Female 11 195
Teodora SOFRAN CS Satu Mare ROU 2003 Female 54 48
Karina VASILE CSA Steaua Bucuresti ROU 2004 Female 135 9
Jingxuan CHEN YMC SGP 2003 Female 9 219
Cher-mayne LOW Z Fencing SGP 2004 Female 12 190
Anna Wan Enn TAY SSP SGP 2004 Female 9 201
Barbara BODA KS Samorin SVK 2003 Female 48 54
Rebeka CSEFALVAYOVA KS Samorin SVK 2003 Female 35 74
Malin HEDLUND Angby FK SWE 2003 Female - -
Lili KIS EGF SWE 2005 Female - -
Therese MOBERG EGF SWE 2003 Female 19 119
Ebba OLSSON GFK SWE 2005 Female - -
India ORRMALM HEIMFORS Angby FK SWE 2005 Female - -
Ankita POPPEL EGF SWE 2003 Female 25 95
Nazli Ceren ALIOGLU Ankara Eskrim S.K. TUR 2003 Female 20 118
Fatima Zehra ANBARLILAR Altinyurt S.K. TUR 2005 Female - -
Eda Feride DEMIRHAN TUR 2004 Female 18 136
Almila Birce DURUKAN TUR 2005 Female 12 184
Lal ERTUN Marmara Esk SK TUR 2004 Female 9 214
Mercan HOCAOGLU Istanbul Ferdi TUR 2004 Female - -
Alisa ISBIR TUR 2005 Female 65 38
Balca ISEVCAN Marmara Esk SK TUR 2003 Female 3 389
Selma Defne KARATABAN Marmara Esk SK TUR 2004 Female 18 127
Melike TASDELEN Kocaeli GSK TUR 2003 Female 14 162
Viktoriia GORPENCHENKO KIEW UKR 2004 Female 22 108
Olga KALKUTINA UKR 2003 Female 16 144
Krystina KULYK Nikolaev UKR 2005 Female 17 141
Mriiya LYTVYNOVA Nikolaev UKR 2005 Female 3 337
Kristina PETROVA UKR 2005 Female 108 18
Khrystyna SARKISIAN KIEW UKR 2003 Female 18 134
Valeriia SEMENOVA Nikolaev UKR 2003 Female 16 143
Elina SOLOBAEVA KIEW UKR 2004 Female 9 215
OLGA SOPIT KIEW UKR 2003 Female 231 2
SVITLANA SOPIT UKR 2003 Female 14 163
Anna TVARDOVSKA KIEW UKR 2004 Female 40 64
Skylar KNIGHT USA 2004 Female 39 67
Login