Cadet Circuit

Cadet Circuit

Date 25.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
Place Espoo
Category Cadets
Weapon Epée
Age group Cadets
Gender male Male
Website -
Participants 159
Nation Participants
Austria 9
Denmark 12
Estonia 20
Finland 17
France 16
Great Britain 14
Georgia 1
Hong Kong 7
Ireland 1
Italy 6
Nation Participants
Japan 9
Lithuania 2
Norway 12
Poland 1
Russia 7
Serbia 1
Sweden 20
Turkey 4
Name Club Nation Birth year Gender Points Rank
Valentin DUERK AUT 2003 Male 9 247
Stanislaus GOLLOWITSCH FUL Linz AUT 2004 Male - -
Sven HARTMANN AUT 2004 Male 6 348
Gregor JANJIC AUT 2003 Male 48 63
Josua PANKRATZ AUT 2003 Male 9 264
Florian RANKL AUT 2003 Male 21 134
Stefan RIEDE AUT 2004 Male 9 244
Konstantin SPANOS AUT 2004 Male 42 72
Robert Casper SPIEGEL FTSJD Dornbirn AUT 2005 Male - -
Nicky BAEKMAND HFK Hellerup DEN 2004 Male 3 379
Magnus Overskov BRANDES HFK Hellerup DEN 2004 Male 35 82
Sofus Rekdal CLAUSEN KFK Kalundborg DEN 2004 Male 3 376
Alfred DIEMER HFK Hellerup DEN 2003 Male 13 188
Jakob DU PLESSIS DE RICHELIEU HFK Hellerup DEN 2005 Male 34 83
Nichlaes Steinicke CHILD Glostrup FK DEN 2006 Male - -
Valdemar Ditlev CHRISTENSEN KFK Kalundborg DEN 2003 Male 11 224
Alec OXHOLM WAGNER HFK Hellerup DEN 2005 Male 5 359
Viggo Kragh PAASKESEN HFK Hellerup DEN 2005 Male 5 365
Simon QVISTGAARD FKT Kobenhavn DEN 2004 Male 17 160
Tobias Anon REDLICH HFK Hellerup DEN 2005 Male 8 275
Andreas SANDORFF HFK Hellerup DEN 2004 Male 5 362
Valentin ALTUNIN SBSK Draakon EST 2004 Male 30 92
Nikita DORONIN SBSK Draakon EST 2005 Male 9 258
Daniel DRAJEV SBSK Draakon EST 2005 Male 9 250
Nikita FANUKOV SBSK Draakon EST 2005 Male 27 103
Ingemar GERM En Garde EST 2005 Male - -
Sebastian KUUSK Pohjakotkas EST 2005 Male - -
Oliver LAASIK En Garde EST 2005 Male 24 120
Ilja LUTSENKO SBSK Draakon EST 2003 Male 30 100
Jaan MEIER Tallinna Mook EST 2004 Male - -
Mathias MURUMAA Tallinna Mook EST 2005 Male 8 270
Ivan NOVOSELTSEV SBSK Draakon EST 2004 Male 6 333
Jan-Joonas PEVKUR Tallinna Mook EST 2004 Male 12 211
Oskar PISNENKO EST 2006 Male - -
Henrik PRIIMAGI Tallinna Mook EST 2003 Male 202 4
Markus SALM Tallinna Mook EST 2004 Male 143 9
Kiril SHAPOVALOV SBSK Draakon EST 2003 Male - -
Nikita SITIKOV Tallinna Mook EST 2005 Male - -
kasper TAFENAU Tallinna Mook EST 2003 Male 15 177
Erik TOBIAS SBSK Draakon EST 2004 Male 77 31
Eldar ZABELIN Le Glaive EST 2004 Male - -
Nikita AFANASSIEV Espoon Miekkailijat FIN 2003 Male 9 234
Jere HASU Espoon Miekkailijat FIN 2004 Male - -
Neo KARLSSON Helsingin Miekkailij FIN 2004 Male - -
Ilkka KOSKI Turun Miekkailijat FIN 2006 Male - -
Marko KUHTA Espoon Miekkailijat FIN 2003 Male 15 170
Robert KYKKANEN Porvoon Miekkailijat FIN 2003 Male 11 226
Linus LAUREN Espoon Miekkailijat FIN 2005 Male - -
Kasper LEHTINEN Espoon Miekkailijat FIN 2003 Male 3 440
Henri MARKKULA Turun Miekkailijat FIN 2005 Male - -
Peik PAHKALA KYIF-UR33 FIN 2005 Male - -
Tiitus PUSKALA Helsingin Miekkailij FIN 2004 Male - -
Einar RANTALA Helsingin Miekkailij FIN 2005 Male - -
Joona RANTANEN Espoon Miekkailijat FIN 2003 Male 24 117
Aapo RISSANEN POM FIN 2003 Male 3 414
Ville SANI Helsingin Miekkailij FIN 2003 Male 18 152
Joona TUOMINEN Espoon Miekkailijat FIN 2003 Male 3 489
Renar VIIDIK Espoon Miekkailijat FIN 2006 Male - -
Bastien ARCHAMBEAUD FRA 2004 Male 9 253
Lelio BERCKER FRA 2004 Male 9 249
Paul BLANC LYON LEM FRA 2003 Male 18 153
Mael DENAUX ST DENIS CS FRA 2003 Male 96 17
Mathieu GAUVERT BRON FRA 2003 Male 18 149
Gauthier GIORGI NIMES SE FRA 2004 Male 9 238
Ianis GORNELLI FRA 2003 Male 24 115
Matteo GREGORCIC BRUAY USO FRA 2003 Male 33 84
lino HEURLIN-VAZQUEZ RENNES MCB FRA 2003 Male 114 13
Tom KIEFFER HYERES FRA 2003 Male 12 189
Paul LAMAUD FRA 2003 Male 21 131
Vincent MACAREZ VALENCIENNES FRA 2003 Male 18 155
Corentin MATHIEU DIJON ASPTT FRA 2003 Male 66 41
Pierre NIVOIS FRA 2003 Male 15 178
Tom ROMANOS DIEPPE FL FRA 2003 Male 27 107
Tom SENOCQ VALENCIENNES FRA 2003 Male 12 215
Cador BEAUTYMAN Knightsbridge GBR 2006 Male - -
Alec BROOKE Knightsbridge GBR 2005 Male 69 38
Omari CAMPBELL-OKOLO Leon Paul Epee GBR 2005 Male - -
Rhys JACKSON GBR 2006 Male - -
Leo KAMSTRA Redhill and Reigate GBR 2004 Male 6 316
Renzo LEVI Knightsbridge GBR 2003 Male - -
Tristan LUMINEAU Leon Paul Epee GBR 2007 Male - -
David PERKINS Redhill and Reigate GBR 2005 Male - -
Robert PLUNKETT Skipton FC GBR 2004 Male - -
Remi TAVERNIER Four of Clubs GBR 2005 Male - -
Alexander TERRY Skipton FC GBR 2004 Male - -
Christopher WHEELER Luso Fencing Academy GBR 2004 Male - -
Cheney ZHU Knightsbridge GBR 2006 Male - -
Osborn ZHU Knightsbridge GBR 2004 Male - -
Luka KATCHARAVA GEO 2005 Male - -
Yee Him Caleb CHAN HKG 2004 Male 9 242
Sze Yuen Hayden CHAN HKG 2004 Male 6 322
Aiden Bryant CHEUNG HKG 2003 Male - -
Ashton Beau CHEUNG HKG 2004 Male - -
Tze Lun Marcus LAI HKG 2005 Male - -
Zheng Zhi LI HKG 2005 Male - -
Ting Hin NG HKG 2003 Male 66 40
Theodore KALIMTGIS IRL 2006 Male - -
Sebastiano BOSSO BGTEN -TENAX Bergam ITA 2005 Male 3 511
Francesco CASARTELLI MISC - Milano Scherm ITA 2005 Male - -
Giorgio COMPAROTTO VRSCH ITA 2005 Male 6 298
Giacomo PIETROBELLI BGTEN -TENAX Bergam ITA 2005 Male 12 190
Luca Edoardo SERPE CS FORMIA ITA 2003 Male - -
Pierfrancesco VALENTE CS FORMIA ITA 2003 Male - -
Hayato KARASAWA JPN 2003 Male 6 277
Hayato KOJO JPN 2004 Male - -
Daia MINETA JPN 2004 Male - -
Ikko MURATA JPN 2003 Male - -
Hidemasa SAKATO JPN 2003 Male 24 110
Shingo SHINODA JPN 2005 Male - -
Koh SHINOHARA JPN 2005 Male - -
Miraku TAKAHASHI JPN 2003 Male - -
Takayuki YUMINAGA JPN 2005 Male - -
Demjan FILON Gintarine spaga LTU 2003 Male - -
Makar LOZENKO Gintarine spaga LTU 2003 Male - -
Alexander BAKKE Stavanger Fekteklubb NOR 2003 Male 6 353
Elias DRAUGEDALEN Notteroy Fekteklubb NOR 2003 Male 59 46
Emil DRAUGEDALEN Notteroy Fekteklubb NOR 2005 Male 9 237
Olav EIKANGER Bergens Fekteklubb NOR 2003 Male 18 147
Kasper Mathisen HEIBERG Notteroy Fekteklubb NOR 2004 Male 6 305
Erik HOFF Bygdo Fekteklubb NOR 2004 Male - -
Franz Philip HOLMEN Bygdo Fekteklubb NOR 2006 Male - -
Eirik IRGENS-JENSEN Bygdo Fekteklubb NOR 2004 Male - -
Henning KARLSEN Bergens Fekteklubb NOR 2003 Male 18 142
Emilis KRASIKOVAS Stavanger Fekteklubb NOR 2005 Male 3 411
Aleksander MALVIK Titan Fekteklubb NOR 2005 Male 6 334
Inge SOERUM Bygdo Fekteklubb NOR 2004 Male - -
Szymon WALKOWIAK AZS AWF Wroclaw POL 2006 Male - -
Artem AGEEV RUS 2005 Male - -
Vladimir ANISOV RUS 2003 Male - -
Anton KRUGLIK RUS 2004 Male - -
Mikhail NEJEVENKO RUS 2006 Male - -
Ivan OGORODNIKOV RUS 2003 Male - -
Ilia SERYAKOV RUS 2004 Male - -
Daniil SKRYABIN RUS 2003 Male - -
Mario DJURIC MK Macevi i maske SRB 2003 Male 13 185
Ian BACKSTROM FFF Stockholm SWE 2004 Male - -
Erik BECKEMAN DIF SWE 2004 Male 3 516
Sami BOUMEDIENNE LoFK SWE 2005 Male - -
Hugo BRANDBERG KF99 SWE 2005 Male 24 114
Theodor ENGSTRAND ARA SWE 2003 Male 9 246
Jakob FAGERSTEDT DIF SWE 2004 Male 3 482
Simon FRIDH FKC SWE 2003 Male 12 219
Milton FRIDMAN DIF SWE 2004 Male - -
Isac HULT GoFK SWE 2004 Male 3 452
Lucas ISLAS FLYGARE UF SWE 2004 Male 3 399
Christopher KELLY DIF SWE 2003 Male 82 28
David KUTTI WFF SWE 2003 Male 3 456
Mikolaj MANCEWICZ GoFK SWE 2003 Male 110 15
Frans NORDENSKJOLD LoFK SWE 2004 Male - -
Nima POURMAND LoFK SWE 2004 Male 9 260
Gosta STAHL DIF SWE 2004 Male 6 290
Edmund TUNKLEV ARA SWE 2003 Male 3 458
Julius ULLTJARN LFK SWE 2004 Male 3 418
Carl WIBERG DIF SWE 2004 Male 3 473
Hugo WIK FFF Stockholm SWE 2003 Male 3 507
Emir AKAL Erzurum GSK TUR 2004 Male 3 378
Ugur KINALI CANKAYA ESK SK TUR 2003 Male 9 245
Ali Mustafa SECIK TUR 2005 Male - -
Yalgin YETER TUR 2005 Male - -
Login