Cadet Circuit

Cadet Circuit

Date 08.02.2020 - 09.02.2020
Place Krakow
Category Cadets
Weapon Epée
Age group Cadets
Gender male Male
Website -
Participants 211
Nation Participants
Azerbaijan 1
Belgium 12
Belarus 2
Bulgaria 1
Czech Republic 14
Denmark 3
Spain 3
Estonia 2
Finland 3
France 4
Great Britain 15
Georgia 1
Germany 10
Hungary 8
Italy 6
Nation Participants
Latvia 1
Lithuania 4
Netherlands 3
Norway 14
Poland 57
Portugal 3
Qatar 2
Romania 3
Serbia 1
Switzerland 15
Slovakia 2
Sweden 1
Ukraine 20
Name Club Nation Birth year Gender Points Rank
RAUL ARUSLANOV AZE 2005 Male - -
Briecq BAUWELINCK Confrerie Gent BEL 2004 Male 5 366
Mathis CORVERS CE Charlemagne BEL 2003 Male 41 78
Francois COUNSON CE Charlemagne BEL 2003 Male 68 41
Louis DALLEMAGNE CE Charlemagne BEL 2003 Male 20 152
John DEISSER CE Charlemagne BEL 2004 Male 50 60
Jean-Gauthier DUPAS CRE Arlon BEL 2003 Male 3 429
Maxim FELTZ CRE Arlon BEL 2003 Male 17 173
Leandro LOEMAN BEL 2005 Male 31 99
Finian REIJNAERS S.A. Wezowski BEL 2003 Male 32 96
Joppe REYNAERT Confrerie Gent BEL 2004 Male 10 237
Lars TOCH Confrerie Gent BEL 2005 Male - -
Lars VANDENHAUTE Confrerie Gent BEL 2004 Male - -
MICHAL NORBERT BRODOWICZ DUSSH 9 GRODNO BLR 2005 Male - -
PAVEL KULIASHOU GOUOR-SDUSHOR-3 Bres BLR 2003 Male - -
Vasil IVAKIMOV Sofia BUL 2004 Male 6 359
Frantisek COUFAL BELA POD BEZDEZEM CZE 2003 Male 85 28
Matteo DEVINCENZO SC Praha CZE 2003 Male - -
Kilian FRANK Dukla Praha CZE 2003 Male - -
Robert KLAUS SC Praha CZE 2003 Male 36 90
Jan KOTALA TJ Lokomotiva Teplic CZE 2004 Male 3 461
Jiri KRAL Dukla Olomouc CZE 2004 Male - -
Martin NOVAK BELA POD BEZDEZEM CZE 2004 Male 3 468
Krystof POHNAN SC Praha CZE 2004 Male 3 435
Ondrej PROCHAZKA BELA POD BEZDEZEM CZE 2005 Male 9 263
Vladimir PUSTEJOVSKY SC Praha CZE 2003 Male 6 353
Jan STEMPEL Sokol Dejvice CZE 2003 Male 3 528
Sebastian STIRBER SC Praha CZE 2004 Male - -
Bohumil Jiri SVOBODA Dukla Praha CZE 2003 Male - -
Lukas TABORSKY USK Praha CZE 2004 Male - -
Nicky BAEKMAND HFK Hellerup DEN 2004 Male 6 342
Alec OXHOLM WAGNER HFK Hellerup DEN 2005 Male 5 371
Tobias Anon REDLICH HFK Hellerup DEN 2005 Male 5 372
Guillem BUSQUETS SEM-V ESP 2003 Male - -
Jaume BUSQUETS SEM-V ESP 2003 Male - -
German GARCIA GIMENEZ SEM-V ESP 2003 Male - -
Sebastian KUUSK Pohjakotkas EST 2005 Male 6 321
Maksim ZHEGUROV Pohjakotkas EST 2004 Male - -
Robert KYKKANEN Porvoon Miekkailijat FIN 2003 Male 32 97
Kasper LEHTINEN Espoon Miekkailijat FIN 2003 Male 6 362
Joona RANTANEN Espoon Miekkailijat FIN 2003 Male 60 46
Mael DENAUX ST DENIS CS FRA 2003 Male 102 17
Matteo GREGORCIC BRUAY USO FRA 2003 Male 93 20
lino HEURLIN-VAZQUEZ RENNES MCB FRA 2003 Male 126 11
Tom KIEFFER HYERES FRA 2003 Male 54 52
Tobias BERRY Knightsbridge GBR 2003 Male 6 326
Alec BROOKE Knightsbridge GBR 2005 Male 45 68
Rudi BRUIJN-YARD GBR 2003 Male 39 81
Joshua GOH Wingerworth FC GBR 2003 Male 21 140
Jem GREEN Four of Clubs GBR 2004 Male 33 94
Tom GREEN GBR 2005 Male - -
Hal JONES GBR 2003 Male 15 192
Liam KEW Redhill and Reigate GBR 2005 Male 3 548
Joshua MITCHELL Shakespeare Swords GBR 2003 Male 9 270
Finlay NOBLE OPS Epee Club GBR 2003 Male 6 352
Marcus RICHARDS Malvern GBR 2003 Male 9 266
Edward SCOTT PAYNE GBR 2004 Male 75 35
Piero STEINER Redhill and Reigate GBR 2003 Male 24 126
Louis TAIWO-WILLIAMS Wingerworth FC GBR 2004 Male 33 91
Joseph WALMSLEY Marshall GBR 2003 Male 69 40
Luka KATCHARAVA GEO 2005 Male 3 411
Steven BERGER FC Berlin Sudwest GER 2004 Male - -
Anton BESKOROVAINYI FC Berlin Sudwest GER 2005 Male - -
Max BUSCH Heidenheimer SB GER 2005 Male - -
David DERGAY FC Offenbach GER 2004 Male 3 443
Horant KUMMER Heidenheimer SB GER 2005 Male 3 532
Janik RITZ Heidenheimer SB GER 2004 Male 6 334
Julius RUPPENTHAL SV Waldkirch GER 2005 Male 3 491
Benedict SCHENKENGEL Heidenheimer SB GER 2004 Male 18 167
Lorenz SPIERZAK Fechtzentrum Solinge GER 2004 Male 16 177
Vince VOGEL Heidenheimer SB GER 2004 Male 9 269
Koppany BORCSOK FLESS HUN 2005 Male 3 510
Andras CSUTA Szekesfehervar HUN 2004 Male 9 242
Akos DEBRECENI FLESS HUN 2004 Male - -
Peter FARKAS FLESS HUN 2003 Male 33 93
Adam HORVATH FLESS HUN 2005 Male - -
Bendeguz JANKY Szekesfehervar HUN 2004 Male 12 207
Zsombor NADI Szekesfehervar HUN 2004 Male 6 292
Barnabas OZSVART FLESS HUN 2004 Male 5 373
Marco BULGARELLI CS Forlivese ITA 2004 Male - -
Nicolo' CAPPELLETTI CS Forlivese ITA 2003 Male - -
Giorgio COMPAROTTO VRSCH ITA 2005 Male 30 100
Nicolo' DEL CONTRASTO MISC - Milano Scherm ITA 2004 Male 30 104
Marco MALUCCHI CS La Spezia ITA 2003 Male - -
Jacopo PERCOLLA CTFEN - CATANIA FENC ITA 2005 Male 3 499
Dmitry NIKULIN Rigas BJSS Ridzene LAT 2003 Male 84 30
Demjan FILON Gintarine spaga LTU 2003 Male 3 531
Makar LOZENKO Gintarine spaga LTU 2003 Male 3 503
Matas MEDISAUSKAS LTU 2005 Male - -
Aidas TAMOSIUNAS Gaja-Dvikova LTU 2004 Male - -
Jesse PIEPER AEW Leiden NED 2004 Male 10 236
Maurits REMMEN RobbSchermen NED 2005 Male 29 113
Daan WARREMAN RobbSchermen NED 2004 Male 32 98
Alexander BURUM-AUENSEN Njard Fekting NOR 2003 Male 15 179
Elias DRAUGEDALEN Notteroy Fekteklubb NOR 2003 Male 41 77
Emil DRAUGEDALEN Notteroy Fekteklubb NOR 2005 Male 6 335
Olav EIKANGER Bergens Fekteklubb NOR 2003 Male 24 128
Kasper Mathisen HEIBERG Notteroy Fekteklubb NOR 2004 Male - -
Erik HOFF Bygdo Fekteklubb NOR 2004 Male 3 457
Franz Philip HOLMEN Bygdo Fekteklubb NOR 2006 Male 3 442
Eirik IRGENS-JENSEN Bygdo Fekteklubb NOR 2004 Male 3 522
Henning KARLSEN Bergens Fekteklubb NOR 2003 Male 30 111
Emilis KRASIKOVAS Stavanger Fekteklubb NOR 2005 Male 6 354
Aleksander MALVIK Titan Fekteklubb NOR 2005 Male 6 346
Didrik NORDTVEIT Stavanger Fekteklubb NOR 2005 Male 3 495
Inge SOERUM Bygdo Fekteklubb NOR 2004 Male 3 547
Henrik WALLE Njard Fekting NOR 2004 Male 3 391
Michal ANIOLKOWSKI PKSzerm Warszawa POL 2003 Male 3 414
Krzysztof BEZUCH RMKS Rybnik POL 2004 Male 15 193
Jakub CEPINSKI OLIMP Lubin POL 2004 Male - -
Krzysztof DOMOWICZ KKS Krakow POL 2004 Male 3 481
Stanislaw DURLIK KKS Krakow POL 2004 Male - -
Stanislaw DZIURA PTG Sokol1893 Mielec POL 2004 Male 15 180
Mateusz EMILIANOWICZ MKS Kusy Szczecin POL 2005 Male - -
Ireneusz FILEK SKS GRASS-HOPPER KAL POL 2005 Male 9 272
Jerzy GIEDROJC KS Szpada Wroclaw POL 2005 Male - -
Michal GLADYSZCZAK PKSzerm Warszawa POL 2005 Male - -
Jan GLINKA PKSzerm Warszawa POL 2004 Male 3 418
Jakub HOJDA ZERWIKAPTUR POL 2003 Male - -
Olaf JAKUBOWSKI OLIMP Lubin POL 2003 Male 9 262
Augustyn KAPIAS RMKS Rybnik POL 2005 Male - -
Maciej KAZMIERSKI MKS Gryf Mielec POL 2003 Male 15 188
Nuri KESHK WARSZAWIANKA POL 2005 Male - -
Bartosz KITLINSKI OLIMP Lubin POL 2003 Male 24 132
Hubert KLUGHARDT OLIMP Lubin POL 2005 Male 3 544
Pawel KLYTTA Piast Gliwice POL 2005 Male - -
Arkadiusz KOZLOWSKI SKS FLESZ Swidnica POL 2003 Male 6 365
Filip KROCHMALSKI PKSzerm Warszawa POL 2007 Male - -
Jedrzej KRZEMINSKI WLKS Czestochowa POL 2003 Male 3 481
Jakub KUREK Gornik Radlin POL 2004 Male - -
Dominik KWASNIK PTG Sokol1893 Mielec POL 2005 Male - -
Kacper LUBIEWSKI UKS Start Opole POL 2004 Male - -
Kacper LUCKI OLIMP Lubin POL 2003 Male 3 490
Dawid MADURA PTG Sokol1893 Mielec POL 2004 Male - -
Oliwier MACHNIK KKS Krakow POL 2005 Male - -
Wojciech MARCZAK SKS FLESZ Swidnica POL 2005 Male 3 462
Milosz MAZURKIEWICZ MDK Bytom POL 2003 Male - -
Jan MLYNEK AZS AWF Krakow POL 2005 Male - -
Maurycy MODLINSKI MKS Kusy Szczecin POL 2004 Male - -
Kacper MOREK KS Szpada Wadowice POL 2003 Male 11 235
Michal MROZ PTG Sokol1893 Mielec POL 2004 Male - -
Kamil OLEJNICZAK Piast Gliwice POL 2004 Male 3 552
Czibor PARTYKA Piast Gliwice POL 2005 Male - -
Stanislaw POLITOWICZ PKS Milenium POL 2004 Male - -
Mikolaj PUCHALA WLKS Czestochowa POL 2005 Male - -
Wojciech RZYCZNIAK Piast Gliwice POL 2004 Male 24 127
Antoni SCIBICH RMKS Rybnik POL 2005 Male - -
Jan SKALSKI AZS AWF Krakow POL 2005 Male 3 440
Antoni SOCHA PKSzerm Warszawa POL 2004 Male 21 150
Adam SOJKA RMKS Rybnik POL 2005 Male - -
Kacper SOLTYS WARSZAWIANKA POL 2004 Male - -
Pawel SPANDEL Gornik Radlin POL 2005 Male - -
Jakub SZOSTEK Gornik Radlin POL 2005 Male - -
Maciej SZURLEJ KS Szpada Wroclaw POL 2005 Male - -
Konrad SZYMANSKI PKSzerm Warszawa POL 2004 Male - -
Stanislaw SZYMANSKI PKSzerm Warszawa POL 2004 Male - -
Szymon TARACHANOWICZ MKS Gryf Mielec POL 2003 Male 3 507
Pawel URBAN MKS Gryf Mielec POL 2003 Male 9 264
Piotr URBAN MKS Gryf Mielec POL 2003 Male 90 22
Wiktor WALACH RMKS Rybnik POL 2003 Male 27 119
Szymon WALKOWIAK AZS AWF Wroclaw POL 2006 Male 6 316
Mikolaj WESOLOWSKI Piast Gliwice POL 2004 Male 18 171
Szymon WODNIAK SKS GRASS-HOPPER KAL POL 2006 Male - -
Szymon WOJCIECHOWSKI WLKS Czestochowa POL 2006 Male - -
Diogo CRUZ CAE POR 2004 Male - -
Sancho CUSTODIO CAE POR 2007 Male - -
Antonio PEIXOTO CAE POR 2004 Male - -
Jaber AL-FADAAQ QAT 2005 Male - -
Adam ZAKI QAT 2003 Male 9 252
Anton CIMPAN CS Satu Mare ROU 2005 Male - -
Marton MEZINGER CS Satu Mare ROU 2005 Male - -
Szabolcs SZABO CS Satu Mare ROU 2004 Male - -
Mario DJURIC MK Macevi i maske SRB 2003 Male 16 175
Alban AEBERSOLD SEG Geneve SUI 2004 Male 57 50
Theo BROCHARD SECH Chaux-de-Fonds SUI 2003 Male 222 3
Tito COLLENBERG Lugano Scherma SUI 2003 Male 6 361
Aurele FAVRE CES Sierre SUI 2004 Male 21 149
Jacob GERBER SUI 2003 Male 51 58
David HUERLIMANN SESaF Fribourg SUI 2004 Male 18 170
Dominik MOSER AFCB Bern SUI 2004 Male 6 363
Colin MUMENTHALER CEFL Florimont SUI 2004 Male 6 364
Paul PFEIFER CEB Bienne Biel SUI 2006 Male - -
Gabriel POLGAR CAL Lausanne SUI 2003 Male 21 142
Nicolas PORTMANN CAL Lausanne SUI 2004 Male 87 27
Jeremy RAMUZ SUI 2003 Male 12 232
Tancrede VALLEE CEFL Florimont SUI 2003 Male 9 267
Sven VINEIS SEG Geneve SUI 2003 Male 146 9
Neel WIDMER SECH Chaux-de-Fonds SUI 2005 Male - -
Lubomir HUNCAR KS Snina SVK 2003 Male - -
Alex KOSTOVCIK KSK 1903 Kosice SVK 2005 Male - -
David KUTTI WFF SWE 2003 Male 6 339
Daniil BEZKOROVAINYI Uzhgorod UKR 2004 Male 6 287
Danyil BONDAREV Uzhgorod UKR 2003 Male 9 261
Valeriy BUKSAR Uzhgorod UKR 2004 Male 3 386
Andriy GUMENIUK KIEW UKR 2005 Male - -
Andriy HERASYMENKO KIEW UKR 2004 Male - -
ILLIA HORDON KIEW UKR 2003 Male 42 73
ILLIA CHORNOGOD Khmelnitskiy UKR 2005 Male - -
Tymofiy KALYTOVSKYI KIEW UKR 2005 Male 3 524
Volodymyr KURHAN Khmelnitskiy UKR 2004 Male 21 135
Andriy KUZMA Uzhgorod UKR 2003 Male 45 67
Daniil MAZUR Khmelnitskiy UKR 2005 Male 12 209
Victor MELNIK KIEW UKR 2005 Male - -
Kyrylo MUKOID KIEW UKR 2003 Male 54 54
Vladyslav NAZAREVYCH Lviv UKR 2003 Male 87 24
Dmytro PLAKSIN KIEW UKR 2005 Male 36 86
Antonio POMCHENKO KIEW UKR 2005 Male 12 214
Ivan RYADNINSKYI Kharkiv UKR 2005 Male 30 109
Mykhailo SLIUSAREV KIEW UKR 2005 Male - -
Yevhenii STEPANIAN Kharkiv UKR 2003 Male 42 70
Dmytro VASYLYSHYN KIEW UKR 2004 Male 9 259
Login