U23 Circuit

U23 Circuit

Date 15.02.2020 - 16.02.2020
Place Roma
Category U23
Weapon Sabre
Age group U23
Gender male Male
Website -
Participants 89
Nation Participants
Algeria 1
Chile 4
Colombia 4
Czech Republic 1
Spain 2
Finland 1
Nation Participants
Germany 1
Italy 66
Mexico 1
Russia 7
Slovenia 1
Name Club Nation Birth year Gender Points Rank
Akram BOUNABI ALG 1999 Male - -
Luis CORREA VILA COL 1996 Male - -
Sebastian CUELLAR COL 1996 Male - -
Mario Alberto PALACIOS MURILLO COL 1995 Male - -
Pablo Benitez TROCHEZ COL 1998 Male - -
Pavel BERAN CSK Riegel CZE 1984 Male - -
Antonio DOCAVO CEB-M ESP 1999 Male 2 144
Alonso MARTIN-TOLEDANO CEB-M ESP 1999 Male 2 162
Elmeri SIPOLA TapEra FIN 2002 Male - -
Leo Christopher REMSTEDT FC Lutjensee GER 1998 Male 2 156
Ricardo ALVAREZ CHI 1998 Male 6 66
Manuel BAHAMONDE CHI 1994 Male - -
Victor CONTRERAS CHI 1990 Male - -
Joaquin DE LA PARRA CHI 1992 Male - -
Marco ABATE ITA 2002 Male - -
Niccolo ACCORSI ITA 1999 Male - -
Leonardo AFFEDE Fed. Italiana Scherm ITA 1994 Male - -
Mattia AIELLO ITA 2000 Male - -
Alberto ARPINO FIAMME ROSSE ITA 1998 Male 4 97
Roberto BARIONOVI ITA 2002 Male - -
Enrico-Maria BENEDETTO ITA 1989 Male - -
Gianluca BERTIN ITA 2003 Male - -
Pietro BERTOLA ITA 2002 Male 6 67
Massimo BIAVARDI ITA 2004 Male - -
Jacopo BIGONI ITA 2003 Male - -
Alessio BONANNO ITA 1999 Male - -
Francesco BONSANTO Fed. Italiana Scherm ITA 1995 Male - -
Giuseppe CALVIATI ITA 2005 Male - -
Francesco CARINCI Petrarca Scherma ITA 2005 Male - -
Leonardo CARLEVARIS ITA 2005 Male - -
Giuseppe CATAPANO ITA 2004 Male - -
Matteo CEDERLE ITA 1999 Male 4 97
Christian COLAUTTI ITA 2002 Male - -
Mario COLTORTI ITA 1999 Male - -
Federico CUCCIOLETTA ITA 2004 Male - -
Pietro DI GIANVITO ITA 2002 Male - -
Leonardo DI MEO ITA 2005 Male - -
Stefano DI QUATTRO ITA 2001 Male - -
Leonardo DREOSSI AERONAUTICA ROMA ITA 1997 Male 26 13
Francesco Paolo FERRARA ITA 2003 Male - -
Angelo FORMICONI ITA 2005 Male - -
Riccardo GAGLIARDI ITA 2003 Male - -
Andrea GAROFALO ITA 2002 Male - -
Adriano GATTI ITA 2002 Male - -
Salvatore LAZZARO ITA 2005 Male - -
Giuseppe LAZZARO ITA 2000 Male - -
Francesco MAIONE ITA 2004 Male - -
Giuseppe MAIURINO ITA 2002 Male - -
Andrea MARIGO ITA 2002 Male - -
Giuseppe MARINUCCI ITA 2005 Male - -
Matteo MIGLIACCIO ITA 2004 Male - -
Andrea MIGNUCCI ITA 2004 Male - -
Niccolo MORICONI ITA 2003 Male - -
Niccolo PANCONI ITA 2003 Male - -
Antonio PARACUOLLO ITA 1998 Male - -
Alberto PELLEGRINI Fed. Italiana Scherm ITA 1988 Male - -
Michele PELLEGRINO ITA 2001 Male - -
Alessandro PERUGINI ITA 2004 Male - -
Edoardo PETRIN ITA 2003 Male - -
Michele PETRUZZIELLO ITA 2005 Male - -
Aryan PICCININI ITA 2004 Male - -
Tommaso PIETROMARCHI ITA 2004 Male - -
Mario PRIGNANO ITA 2004 Male - -
Lapo Jacopo PUCCI ITA 2005 Male - -
Federico RICCARDI ITA 1997 Male 46 2
Paolo RICCITELLI ITA 1991 Male - -
Rocco Oleg ROMANI ITA 2003 Male - -
Antonio SALZANO ITA 2004 Male - -
Stefano SCEPI Fed. Italiana Scherm ITA 1992 Male - -
Alessio SERRONE ITA 1998 Male - -
Alfredo SIBILLO ITA 2004 Male - -
Giorgio SIVIERO ITA 2004 Male - -
Stefano SPADARI ITA 2002 Male - -
Marco STIGLIANO ITA 2005 Male - -
Antonio TALLARICO ITA 2004 Male - -
Giosue TESTA ITA 2001 Male 8 49
Nicolo TRANCHIDA ITA 2001 Male - -
Tommaso VESPIGNANI ITA 2003 Male - -
Zaccaria VINCENZI ITA 2005 Male - -
Flavio VINCI ITA 2004 Male - -
Gibran ZEA ARMENTA MEX 1997 Male - -
Mikhail KHOROV National Team RUS 1997 Male 20 20
Mikhail KISHCHENKOV RUS 1997 Male 8 60
Oleg PETROVSKIY RUS 1997 Male 44 3
Dmitriy SOROKIN National Team RUS 1997 Male 33 7
Mark STEPANOV CSKA Moscow RUS 1998 Male 42 4
Andrey TKACHEV National Team RUS 1999 Male 22 17
Artem TSELYSHEV National Team RUS 1999 Male 12 35
Tei ZAVIRSEK ZORZ SK Kamnik SLO 2001 Male 4 117
Login