European Championships U17

European Championships U17

Date 22.02.2020 - 26.02.2020
Place Porec
Category Cadets
Weapon Epée
Age group Cadets
Gender Female
Website -
Participants 23
No. Name Nation Event Points Rank
1 Austria AUT Team 79 24
2 Azerbaijan AZE Team - 84
3 Belarus BLR Team 97 19
4 Croatia CRO Team 26 47
5 Estonia EST Team 228 3
6 Finland FIN Team 38 39
7 France FRA Team 159 10
8 Georgia GEO Team - -
9 Germany GER Team 162 9
10 Great Britain GBR Team 153 13
11 Greece GRE Team 56 30
12 Hungary HUN Team 165 8
13 Israel ISR Team 154 11
14 Italy ITA Team 296 1
15 Poland POL Team 232 2
16 Romania ROU Team 166 7
17 Russia RUS Team 205 5
18 Slovenia SLO Team - -
19 Spain ESP Team 137 14
20 Sweden SWE Team 80 22
21 Switzerland SUI Team 122 15
22 Turkey TUR Team 31 43
23 Ukraine UKR Team 225 4
Nation Name Gender Birth year
AUT Konstanze GRABHER (Austria) Female 2004
AUT Lena CHEVAUX (Austria) Female 2005
AUT Leonore PRAXMARER (Austria) Female 2003
AUT Anna Lea ZERLAUTH (Austria) Female 2003
AZE ALFIYA EMIL ABDINOVA (Azerbaijan) Female 2005
AZE Azerin IDRISZADE (Azerbaijan) Female 2004
AZE Nazila Islamovna RAHIMOVA (Azerbaijan) Female 2005
BLR Ekaterina ALEKSEYEVA (Belarus) Female 2004
BLR Maryia PARNIUK (Belarus) Female 2004
BLR Aliaksandra TSURSKAYA (Belarus) Female 2003
BLR Lizaveta ZARETSKAYA (Belarus) Female 2003
CRO Lara DELIC (Croatia) Female 2003
CRO Ana GALIC (Croatia) Female 2003
CRO Jelena JOLIC (Croatia) Female 2003
CRO Laura SMILCIC ZIGIC (Croatia) Female 2005
EST Madli PALK (Estonia) Female 2003
EST Anneli PROOSVALI (Estonia) Female 2006
EST Gabriela TRUUSE (Estonia) Female 2004
EST Karina VASSILJEVA (Estonia) Female 2003
FIN Viena NISKALA (Finland) Female 2003
FIN Inka PALLASVESA (Finland) Female 2005
FIN Vilma VEHVILAINEN (Finland) Female 2004
FRA Sophie CHAVIGNY (France) Female 2003
FRA Elea JOUVE (France) Female 2004
FRA Elena SEILLE (France) Female 2003
FRA anna VERGNES (France) Female 2004
GEO Yeva AHAMIAN (Georgia) Female 2005
GEO Tatiana SVANIDZE (Georgia) Female 2003
GEO Mariam ZOIDZE (Georgia) Female 2004
GER Katharina KOZIELSKI (Germany) Female 2003
GER Katrin MEISSNER (Germany) Female 2003
GER Patricia Vera SCHULENBURG (Germany) Female 2004
GER Alexandra ZITTEL (Germany) Female 2004
GBR Julia CARON (Great Britain) Female 2004
GBR Patrycja KRZYZANIAK (Great Britain) Female 2003
GBR Keira PAPADOPOULOS (Great Britain) Female 2003
GBR Isabella SUMMERS (Great Britain) Female 2003
GRE Argyrenia MOURIKI (Greece) Female 2005
GRE Nefeli RODOPOULOU (Greece) Female 2003
GRE Afroditi TARENIDOU (Greece) Female 2004
GRE Andriana THEODOROPOULOU (Greece) Female 2004
HUN Diana DEMETER (Hungary) Female 2004
HUN Gyongyver KALMAN (Hungary) Female 2003
HUN Rita SZARVAS (Hungary) Female 2003
HUN Dorina WIMMER (Hungary) Female 2005
ISR Adele BOGDANOV (Israel) Female 2003
ISR Kamila DYREKTOR (Israel) Female 2003
ISR Nikol FEYGIN (Israel) Female 2003
ISR Elianna SEMIANNIKOV (Israel) Female 2003
ITA Gaia CAFORIO (Italy) Female 2003
ITA Anita CORRADINO (Italy) Female 2004
ITA Carola MACCAGNO (Italy) Female 2003
ITA Lucrezia PAULIS (Italy) Female 2003
POL Alicja KLASIK (Poland) Female 2004
POL Gloria KLUGHARDT (Poland) Female 2003
POL Anna WIECZOREK (Poland) Female 2003
POL Kinga ZGRYZNIAK (Poland) Female 2003
ROU Renata AXINTE (Romania) Female 2004
ROU Ana Maria MELINTESCU (Romania) Female 2003
ROU Bianca MOROIANU (Romania) Female 2003
ROU Emma SONT (Romania) Female 2005
RUS Iana BEKMURZOVA (Russia) Female 2003
RUS Tatiana GULIAEVA (Russia) Female 2003
RUS Ekaterina KOLBENEVA (Russia) Female 2004
RUS Iulia POLOZOVA (Russia) Female 2005
SLO Sarah BOZIC (Slovenia) Female 2006
SLO Eva FIGELJ (Slovenia) Female 2003
SLO Noel KLEVA (Slovenia) Female 2005
SLO Lucija VANCEK (Slovenia) Female 2004
ESP Claudia ARRIBAS (Spain) Female 2004
ESP Laura AZNAR (Spain) Female 2003
ESP Nicole LIXANDRU (Spain) Female 2003
ESP Elena ROBLES (Spain) Female 2004
SWE Inaas ATTELLESEY (Sweden) Female 2005
SWE Moa MAANINKA (Sweden) Female 2004
SWE Engla SENNERLIN HOLM (Sweden) Female 2004
SWE Louise ULLTJARN (Sweden) Female 2006
SUI Vanie GOGNIAT (Switzerland) Female 2005
SUI Magda Louna MAIGA (Switzerland) Female 2006
SUI Valentina MASCIARI (Switzerland) Female 2003
SUI Chiara PETTOLA (Switzerland) Female 2003
TUR Emine Ipek AYDIN (Turkey) Female 2003
TUR Ilgin Betul SEKER (Turkey) Female 2003
TUR Damlanur SONMUS (Turkey) Female 2005
TUR Yagmur SONMUS (Turkey) Female 2005
UKR Polina KULESHOVA (Ukraine) Female 2003
UKR Kseniia MAKARUSHCHENKO (Ukraine) Female 2003
UKR Yeva MAZUR (Ukraine) Female 2003
UKR Julia MUKOID (Ukraine) Female 2003
Login