Are you giving your consent for us to use cookies to track the web statistics in order to improve the user experience?

Coupe d´Europe

Coupe d´Europe

Date 26.06.2021 - 26.06.2021
Place Caserta Napoli
Category Seniors
Weapon Epée
Age group Seniors
Gender Female
Website -
Participants 12
Referees 0
No. Name Nation Event Points Rank
1 Estonia EST Team - -
2 France 1 FRA Team - -
3 France 2 FRA Team - -
4 Greece GRE Team - -
5 Italy 1 ITA Team - -
6 Italy 2 ITA Team - -
7 Italy 3 ITA Team - -
8 Italy 4 ITA Team - -
9 Italy 5 ITA Team - -
10 Spain ESP Team - -
11 Switzerland SUI Team - -
12 Ukraine UKR Team - -
Nation Name Gender Birth year
EST Julia BELJAJEVA (Estonia) Female 1992
EST Irina EMBRICH (Estonia) Female 1980
EST Erika KIRPU (Estonia) Female 1992
EST Susanne LANNES (Estonia) Female 2004
FRA Melissa GORAM (France 1) Female 1990
FRA Helene NGOM (France 1) Female 1993
POL Ewa TRZEBINSKA (France 1) Female 1989
FRA Eloise VANRYSSEL (France 1) Female 1999
FRA Sophie CHAVIGNY (France 2) Female 2003
FRA Helen JARASSIER (France 2) Female 2003
FRA Alexandra LOUIS MARIE (France 2) Female 1996
FRA Solene MBIMM (France 2) Female 1990
GRE Nikoletta CHATZISARANTOU (Greece) Female 1997
GRE Niki-Katerina SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU (Greece) Female 1974
GRE Andriana THEODOROPOULOU (Greece) Female 2004
ITA Anita CORRADINO (Italy 1) Female 2004
ITA Sara DE ALTI (Italy 1) Female 1994
ITA Luisa TESSERIN (Italy 1) Female 1994
ITA Alessandra BOZZA (Italy 2) Female 1999
ITA Beatrice CAGNIN (Italy 2) Female 1999
ITA Marta FERRARI (Italy 2) Female 1990
ITA Federica ISOLA (Italy 2) Female 1999
ITA Ewa BOROWA (Italy 3) Female 1990
ITA Claudia IANNICIELLO (Italy 3) Female 2002
ITA Carla LANGELLOTTI (Italy 3) Female 1990
ITA Alina ROSSACCO (Italy 3) Female 1990
ITA Alice CLERICI (Italy 4) Female 1996
ITA Giulia RIZZI (Italy 4) Female 1989
ITA Alberta SANTUCCIO (Italy 4) Female 1994
ITA Gaia TRADITI (Italy 4) Female 2000
ITA Francesca BOSCARELLI (Italy 5) Female 1982
ITA Nicol FOIETTA (Italy 5) Female 1995
ITA Sara Maria KOWALCZYK (Italy 5) Female 2001
ITA Roberta MARZANI (Italy 5) Female 1996
ESP Naiara ALDANA (Spain) Female 1995
ESP Sara FERNANDES (Spain) Female 1990
ESP Ines GARCIA RODRIGUEZ (Spain) Female 1994
SUI Fiona HATZ (Switzerland) Female 1999
SUI Lanea KUTT (Switzerland) Female 1990
SUI Solene MASSEREY (Switzerland) Female 1999
SUI Noemi MOESCHLIN (Switzerland) Female 1996
UKR Inna BROVKO (Ukraine) Female 1997
UKR Vlada KHARKOVA (Ukraine) Female 1996
UKR Olena KRYVYTSKA (Ukraine) Female 1987
UKR Ksenyia PENTELYEYEVA (Ukraine) Female 1990
Login