Cadet Circuit

Cadet Circuit

Date 30.10.2021 - 31.10.2021
Place Heidenheim
Category Cadets
Weapon Epée
Age group Cadets
Gender male Male
Website -
Participants 209
Nation Participants
Azerbaijan 3
Belgium 8
Bulgaria 2
Czech Republic 13
Finland 1
France 20
Germany 63
Italy 20
Lithuania 2
Luxembourg 1
Netherlands 7
Nation Participants
Norway 3
Poland 20
Romania 8
Russia 16
Slovenia 3
Switzerland 15
Slovakia 1
Turkey 1
Ukraine 2
Name Club Nation Birth year Gender Points Rank
RAUL ARUSLANOV AZE 2005 Male 6 122
ORKHAN HASANLI AZE 2006 Male 6 120
Jamil HIDAYATOV AZE 2005 Male 3 203
Herve COLLING Parcival BEL 2007 Male - -
Aeneas DE LAMPER Confrerie Gent BEL 2005 Male - -
Flavien FELTZ BEL 2006 Male - -
Leandro LOEMAN BEL 2005 Male 30 25
Ward SAMYN Parcival BEL 2007 Male - -
Lars TOCH Confrerie Gent BEL 2005 Male - -
Nicolas VAN COPPENOLLE Parcival BEL 2006 Male - -
Adrian VAN DE STEENE Confrerie Gent BEL 2006 Male - -
Rahim RASHAIDA Mladost BUL 2005 Male 41 17
Kaloyan RYAPOV Olympic BUL 2005 Male - -
Teodor ADDO-DJAN Sokol Dejvice CZE 2006 Male 6 114
Jakub GAISLER TJ Lokomotiva Teplic CZE 2005 Male - -
Karim CHOUN SC Praha CZE 2005 Male 3 146
Matej KUCHAR SC Praha CZE 2006 Male - -
Ondrej PROCHAZKA BELA POD BEZDEZEM CZE 2005 Male 12 75
Adam SEJKORA SC Praha CZE 2007 Male - -
Richard SMUTNY USK Praha CZE 2005 Male - -
Daniel VACH TJ Lokomotiva Teplic CZE 2005 Male 3 198
Matej VACHOVEC Lokomotiva Pilsen CZE 2005 Male 3 168
Jan VITEK USK Praha CZE 2005 Male - -
Patrik VOLAK Dukla Olomouc CZE 2007 Male 6 108
Adam WALLER SC Praha CZE 2007 Male 3 176
Jonas WALLER SC Praha CZE 2008 Male 6 111
Einar RANTALA Helsingin Miekkailij FIN 2005 Male - -
MAXIME BARRE FRA 2006 Male - -
PAOLO BOIS ROLET FRA 2005 Male - -
CLEMENT BOULIERE FRA 2005 Male - -
ALEXIS COTTE FRA 2005 Male - -
NOAM DUCHENE FRA 2007 Male - -
PAUL DURIN GILLE FRA 2006 Male - -
LOIC CLEMENT FERAL FRA 2005 Male - -
PAUL GAUDICHAU FRA 2005 Male - -
PIERRE KERN FRA 2005 Male - -
AURELIEN LOISON FRA 2006 Male - -
THEO MITRAIL FRA 2007 Male - -
Raphael PEREZ NIMES SE FRA 2005 Male - -
Samuel PETKANTCHIN ST GRATIEN FRA 2006 Male 36 20
TOM PUCHELLE FRA 2006 Male - -
AINA RAHAMEFY FRA 2006 Male - -
Samuel RAVELO DE TOVAR FRA 2005 Male - -
CLEMENT ROZE FRA 2005 Male - -
LIAM SALIN FRA 2006 Male - -
THEO SPEISMANN FRA 2005 Male - -
Nolan WINGERTER FRA 2005 Male 3 138
Anton ALBRECHT FC Leipzig GER 2006 Male - -
Sebastian BARBAS VfL Bad Nauheim GER 2008 Male - -
Tim BAUMGAERTNER SpVgg Stuttgart-Feue GER 2007 Male - -
Anton BESKOROVAJNYI FC Tauberbischofshei GER 2005 Male - -
Tim BINGENER Ludenscheider TV GER 2006 Male - -
Matthew BUELAU Heidenheimer SB GER 2005 Male 59 12
Max BUSCH Heidenheimer SB GER 2005 Male 3 171
Erik BUSCH Heidenheimer SB GER 2006 Male - -
Levi DENG Eintracht Frankfurt GER 2008 Male - -
Julin DOBRAWA TSV Berlin-Wittenau GER 2006 Male - -
Valerio GIANNOLO Frankfurter TV GER 2008 Male - -
Moritz GLASER FC Kassel GER 2006 Male - -
Paul GROTKAMP FS Bielefelder TG GER 2006 Male - -
Nayan Carl GWALANI FC Tauberbischofshei GER 2006 Male - -
Anton HEIMANN Fechtzentrum Solinge GER 2007 Male - -
Andri HERTWECK Eintracht Frankfurt GER 2007 Male - -
Marwin HEUBERGER ETSV Offenburg GER 2006 Male - -
Clemens HILDEBRANDT Fechtcentrum Halle GER 2005 Male - -
Philip HILPERT FC Tauberbischofshei GER 2005 Male - -
Samuel HOCHWALD TSF Ditzingen GER 2005 Male - -
Tim JURTSCHAK Heidenheimer SB GER 2006 Male - -
Ole KLADDE Osnabrucker SC GER 2006 Male - -
Julian KNABENREICH FS Bielefelder TG GER 2005 Male - -
Johannes KOEPF Heidenheimer SB GER 2007 Male - -
Horant KUMMER Heidenheimer SB GER 2005 Male - -
Carl KUNNIG Fechtcentrum Halle GER 2006 Male - -
Louis LADEMANN FC Leipzig GER 2005 Male - -
Paul LENHARDT TSF Ditzingen GER 2006 Male - -
Daan LENNARTZ OFC Bonn GER 2007 Male - -
Valentin Jannes MACHT FC Leipzig GER 2005 Male - -
Jasper MARTIN Eintracht Frankfurt GER 2007 Male - -
Julian MIKES GER 2007 Male - -
Kim MORLANG Lohausener SV GER 2007 Male - -
Nick MORLANG Lohausener SV GER 2005 Male - -
Benno MUELLER TSV Bayer Leverkusen GER 2007 Male - -
Viktor Matti NAD FC Grunewald GER 2006 Male - -
Louis NOE FC Tauberbischofshei GER 2007 Male - -
Ahmed NOUR-ELDIN Eintracht Frankfurt GER 2006 Male - -
Ole PETERSEN Einheit Altenburg GER 2007 Male - -
Bertil PETERSEN Einheit Altenburg GER 2005 Male - -
Marc Arthur POHL OFC Bonn GER 2006 Male - -
Jonathan Luis PRINZ Fechtzentrum Solinge GER 2006 Male - -
Nepomuk REINEKE SSV Ettal GER 2006 Male - -
Julius RUPPENTHAL SV Waldkirch GER 2005 Male 6 100
Hamza SHEHATA SpVgg Stuttgart-Feue GER 2005 Male - -
Joannes SCHENKENGEL Heidenheimer SB GER 2006 Male - -
Jann-Rouven SCHMIDT TV Wetzlar GER 2005 Male - -
Kilian SCHMUTZ Heidenheimer SB GER 2007 Male - -
Tim Raymond SCHNEIDER FG Segeberg GER 2005 Male - -
Vincent SCHRUMPF Fechtzentrum Solinge GER 2007 Male - -
Stephan SCHULLER Heidenheimer SB GER 2008 Male - -
Rafael SCHUMACHER TSV Bayer Leverkusen GER 2005 Male - -
Philip SIGMUND FC Tauberbischofshei GER 2005 Male - -
Paul SPREMBERG TV Markkleeberg GER 2006 Male - -
Jakob STANGE Fechtzentrum Solinge GER 2005 Male - -
Felix STIHL SV Waldkirch GER 2005 Male - -
Ole VELTRUP Fecht Club Krefeld GER 2005 Male - -
Johannes VON JONQUIERES SSV Ettal GER 2005 Male - -
Jeremy WIENANDS Fechtzentrum Solinge GER 2005 Male - -
Leonard WINKER TV Augsburg GER 2007 Male - -
Lennart WULF Heidenheimer SB GER 2006 Male - -
Frederik ZIMMERMANN Heidenheimer SB GER 2007 Male - -
Theodor ZWICKER FC Konstanz GER 2008 Male - -
Sebastiano BOSSO AS Pro Vercelli ITA 2005 Male 6 123
Giorgio COMPAROTTO VRSCH ITA 2005 Male 12 73
Leonardo CORTINI CS Forlivese ITA 2006 Male 12 58
Enrico DE POL RACER - Circolo dell ITA 2005 Male - -
Lawrence Pascal Paoli FERRANDINA ASD Bari ITA 2005 Male - -
Matteo GALASSI RACER - Circolo dell ITA 2005 Male 24 34
Riccardo GIANOLI MIBRE- Ass Scherma B ITA 2005 Male 3 163
Niccolo' GIONFRIDDO BGPOL - Polisportiva ITA 2005 Male - -
Filippo CHECCO PRO VERCELLI ITA 2005 Male 3 131
Marco Francesco LOCATELLI BGPOL - Polisportiva ITA 2005 Male - -
Fabio MASTROMARINO Chieti Scherma Pisto ITA 2005 Male - -
Jacopo PERCOLLA CTFEN - CATANIA FENC ITA 2005 Male 3 196
Giacomo PIETROBELLI BGTEN -TENAX Bergam ITA 2005 Male 36 19
Lucio PULITI CS ROMA ITA 2005 Male 6 117
Jacopo RIZZI BGTEN -TENAX Bergam ITA 2005 Male 3 143
Matteo ROSSI RACER - Circolo dell ITA 2005 Male - -
Lupo SALA MIBRE- Ass Scherma B ITA 2005 Male 6 100
Alessandro SIMEONE Scherma Treviso ASD ITA 2006 Male - -
Tommaso VASUMI CS Forlivese ITA 2005 Male - -
Giacomo VERDUCHI AS Pro Vercelli ITA 2005 Male 18 40
Matas MEDISAUSKAS LTU 2005 Male 6 107
Mindaugas SIPAVICIUS LTU 2006 Male - -
Joe DELLI-ZOTTI CE Sud LUX 2005 Male - -
Leonardo BENTIVOGLI AEW Leiden NED 2007 Male - -
Cas DEKKERS Fencing Club Almere NED 2005 Male - -
Kyano PIETERS SC Den Bosch NED 2007 Male - -
Maurits REMMEN RobbSchermen NED 2005 Male 9 84
Preston STROOP Fencing Club Almere NED 2006 Male - -
Adam VAN EDEREN Holland Schermenr NED 2006 Male - -
Zeb VISSER Schermen Ermelo NED 2006 Male - -
Emilis KRASIKOVAS Stavanger Fekteklubb NOR 2005 Male 3 152
Aleksander MALVIK Titan Fekteklubb NOR 2005 Male 9 82
Didrik NORDTVEIT Stavanger Fekteklubb NOR 2005 Male 3 191
Jan BRZEZOWSKI WARSZAWIANKA POL 2005 Male - -
Ireneusz FILEK SKS GRASS-HOPPER KAL POL 2005 Male - -
Jerzy GIEDROJC KS Szpada Wroclaw POL 2005 Male - -
Michal GLADYSZCZAK PKSzerm Warszawa POL 2005 Male - -
Milosz GLOGOWSKI PKSzerm Warszawa POL 2005 Male - -
Augustyn KAPIAS RMKS Rybnik POL 2005 Male - -
Nuri KESHK WARSZAWIANKA POL 2005 Male - -
Hubert KLUGHARDT AZS AWF Krakow POL 2005 Male 3 211
Pawel KLYTTA Piast Gliwice POL 2005 Male 3 204
Filip KROCHMALSKI PKSzerm Warszawa POL 2007 Male 24 29
Wojciech MARCZAK WARSZAWIANKA POL 2005 Male 24 33
Mikolaj PUCHALA WLKS Czestochowa POL 2005 Male - -
Adam SIERGIEJ WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw POL 2005 Male - -
Jan SKALSKI AZS AWF Krakow POL 2005 Male 3 192
Adam SOJKA RMKS Rybnik POL 2005 Male 6 130
Maciej SZURLEJ KS Szpada Wroclaw POL 2005 Male - -
Szymon WALKOWIAK AZS AWF Wroclaw POL 2006 Male - -
Tadeusz WASIK PKSzerm Warszawa POL 2007 Male - -
Szymon WOJCIECHOWSKI WLKS Czestochowa POL 2006 Male - -
Aleksander ZIAJOWSKI PKSzerm Warszawa POL 2007 Male - -
Andrei Tudor APARASCHITEI CSA Steaua Bucuresti ROU 2006 Male 12 62
Anton CIMPAN CS Satu Mare ROU 2005 Male 12 70
Marton MEZINGER CS Satu Mare ROU 2005 Male 45 14
David PADUREANU CSS 1 Constanta ROU 2006 Male - -
George PETRACHE CSA Steaua Bucuresti ROU 2006 Male 12 74
Alexandru Stefan POPESCU CS UNEFS Bucuresti ROU 2005 Male 3 157
Stefan SITA CSS 1 Constanta ROU 2005 Male 12 61
Raul TUFAN LPS Bihorul Oradea ROU 2005 Male 12 64
Igor BOKHONCHIK RUS 2006 Male - -
Alexey DEMENTYEV RUS 2006 Male 3 143
Danila DENISOV RUS 2006 Male 6 100
Georgii ELOVIKOV RUS 2005 Male 24 34
Daniil GO RUS 2005 Male - -
Igor CHERNOUSOV UFA RUS 2005 Male 6 90
Egor CHERNYKH RUS 2005 Male 3 153
Sergei CHUEV RUS 2005 Male - -
Pavel ILIUSHIN RUS 2005 Male 6 111
Fedor KHAPERSKIY RUS 2006 Male 6 89
Gleb KOLOBOVNIKOV UFA RUS 2005 Male 6 105
Artem KOZAK RUS 2006 Male - -
Aleksandr MIKHAILUK RUS 2006 Male 3 132
Evgenii PTASHNIK CSKA Moscow RUS 2005 Male 42 16
Danil SAFIN RUS 2006 Male 3 136
Daniil ZLOBIN RUS 2005 Male - -
Gabriele BABBUCCI SK Kamnik SLO 2006 Male 3 141
Brin BOZIC SK Kamnik SLO 2005 Male 15 49
Lars PONIKVAR SK Kamnik SLO 2005 Male 9 86
Pavlo BORER BFC Basel SUI 2006 Male 3 186
Nathanael DESMEULES CAL Lausanne SUI 2006 Male - -
Aloys ELMIGER SEVM Vevey SUI 2006 Male 3 209
Emil ENGLER SEB Basel SUI 2006 Male 3 166
Arthur FAVRE FCB Bern SUI 2006 Male - -
Samuel CHARBONNET SES Sion SUI 2007 Male 3 147
Eric ISCHI SEVM Vevey SUI 2006 Male 3 216
Paul PFEIFER CEB Bienne Biel SUI 2006 Male 6 96
Domenico RAPPA ZFC Zuerich SUI 2006 Male - -
Juliano Nicola SQUIERI CEB Bienne Biel SUI 2007 Male 3 178
Maurice STAEHELI CEFL Florimont SUI 2007 Male - -
Alessandro TERRIBILINI CEB Bienne Biel SUI 2005 Male 12 56
Leopold VON SCHONBORN CAL Lausanne SUI 2007 Male - -
Neel WIDMER SECH Chaux-de-Fonds SUI 2005 Male 6 110
Gianluca WICHT SEG Geneve SUI 2007 Male 3 176
David BALOG Akademia sermu SVK 2005 Male - -
Abdullah Efe CAVUS TUR 2005 Male - -
Daniil MAZUR Khmelnitskiy UKR 2005 Male 87 4
VLADYSLAV SHTANHIEIEV Irpin UKR 2007 Male - -
Login