Are you giving your consent for us to use cookies to track the web statistics in order to improve the user experience?

Cadet Circuit

Cadet Circuit

Date 12.02.2022 - 13.02.2022
Place Krakow
Category Cadets
Weapon Epée
Age group Cadets
Gender male Male
Website https://kks.krakow.pl/2022/02/european-cadet-circuit-2022-puchar-europy-kadetow
Participants 279
Nation Participants
Argentina 2
Belgium 9
Belarus 5
Bulgaria 1
Czech Republic 14
Egypt 4
Spain 9
Estonia 11
Finland 1
France 12
Great Britain 16
Germany 11
Greece 1
Hungary 9
Israel 10
Nation Participants
Italy 20
Latvia 4
Lithuania 6
Luxembourg 1
Netherlands 6
Norway 7
Poland 55
Qatar 5
Switzerland 14
Slovakia 5
Sweden 1
Türkiye 1
Ukraine 20
United States of America 19
Name Club Nation Birth year Gender Points Rank
Ivan Salvador GROUPIERRE RAMIRO ARG 2008 Male - -
Jose Alejandro ZEMBORAIN NAVAJAS ARG 2005 Male - -
Herve COLLING Parcival BEL 2007 Male 12 161
cyrille DE BOCK KSSMA Ronse BEL 2005 Male 12 166
Aeneas DE LAMPER Confrerie Gent BEL 2005 Male 27 82
Flavien FELTZ BEL 2006 Male 12 168
Ward SAMYN Parcival BEL 2007 Male 5 284
Lars TOCH Confrerie Gent BEL 2005 Male 27 86
Nicolas VAN COPPENOLLE Parcival BEL 2006 Male 11 171
Adrian VAN DE STEENE Confrerie Gent BEL 2006 Male 3 384
Corto VANDENBERGHE BEL 2006 Male - -
MICHAL NORBERT BRODOWICZ DUSSH 9 GRODNO BLR 2005 Male 3 367
Aliaksandr RADZIUK DUSSH 9 GRODNO BLR 2006 Male - -
Aliaksei REKISH SCAF RB BLR 2005 Male - -
Yahor VEI Belarus BLR 2006 Male - -
Leu YAUSEYENKA Belarus BLR 2006 Male - -
Kaloyan RYAPOV Olympic BUL 2005 Male 21 106
Teodor ADDO-DJAN Sokol Dejvice CZE 2006 Male 6 244
Jakub COUFAL Lokomotiva Pilsen CZE 2007 Male - -
Tomas KRACMAN BELA POD BEZDEZEM CZE 2006 Male - -
Matej KUCHAR SC Praha CZE 2006 Male - -
Martin KURAN Dukla Olomouc CZE 2005 Male - -
Ivan OSTALSKIY CZE 2007 Male - -
Ondrej PROCHAZKA BELA POD BEZDEZEM CZE 2005 Male 24 104
Adam SEJKORA SC Praha CZE 2007 Male - -
Richard SMUTNY USK Praha CZE 2005 Male - -
Matej VACHOVEC Lokomotiva Pilsen CZE 2005 Male 12 170
Jan VITEK USK Praha CZE 2005 Male 3 417
Patrik VOLAK Dukla Olomouc CZE 2007 Male 6 233
Adam WALLER SC Praha CZE 2007 Male 3 372
Jonas WALLER SC Praha CZE 2008 Male 6 239
YOUSSEF ABDELMONEM EGY 2006 Male - -
Badreldin ELGEZZERY EGY 2006 Male - -
ESLAM HASHY EGY 2007 Male - -
AHMED HUSSEIN EGY 2005 Male - -
Ivan BORODIN NESTERUK SEA-T ESP 2005 Male 6 264
Xian FRANCO ROBLES 100TO-C ESP 2005 Male 3 321
DIDAC GAROLERA COMPTE ESP 2007 Male - -
PAU GILI LOPEZ ESP 2007 Male 3 364
JAUME HOMS JIMENEZ ESP 2006 Male - -
Marcel LLEONARD RODRIGEZ ESP 2006 Male 3 359
Jorge MOREJON ESCUDERO EDMC-VA ESP 2005 Male - -
ALEX ROCA VILARDEBO ESP 2007 Male - -
ANGEL RUIZ VELAYOS ESP 2005 Male 3 429
Ingemar GERM En Garde EST 2005 Male 9 199
Edvin JAHU Tallinna Mook EST 2006 Male 12 154
Juri KHUDOBKIN EST 2007 Male - -
Karl Egert KOEMETS EST 2006 Male - -
Aleks KOLESNIK Tallinna Mook EST 2006 Male 9 209
Sebastian KUUSK Pohjakotkas EST 2005 Male - -
Oliver LAASIK En Garde EST 2005 Male 102 18
Edgard LISKMAN Pohjakotkas EST 2008 Male - -
Mathias MURUMAA Tallinna Mook EST 2005 Male 12 158
Oskar PISNENKO En Garde EST 2006 Male 9 192
KEN - KEIRO SILDE En Garde EST 2007 Male - -
Einar RANTALA Helsingin Miekkailij FIN 2005 Male 3 342
Maxime BARRE FRA 2006 Male 36 56
LEO BARRET FRA 2006 Male 3 344
LUDOVIC BLONDEAU FRA 2005 Male 30 68
CLEMENT BOULIERE FRA 2005 Male 36 57
NOAM DUCHENE FRA 2007 Male 30 75
PAUL GAUDICHAU FRA 2005 Male 12 148
MATTEO LESPONNE-DENIS VILLENEUVE L FRA 2006 Male 66 32
Samuel PETKANTCHIN ST GRATIEN FRA 2006 Male 51 41
Aina RAHAMEFY FRA 2006 Male 33 62
Samuel RAVELO DE TOVAR FRA 2005 Male 6 248
CLEMENT ROZE FRA 2005 Male 3 419
THEO SPEISMANN FRA 2005 Male 18 116
Oliver BARLOW New Ash Green Epee C GBR 2006 Male - -
Cador BEAUTYMAN Knightsbridge GBR 2006 Male 9 182
Avery DIETRICH GBR 2005 Male 3 336
Lucas GODFREY Club Activ 8 GBR 2005 Male 3 390
Oliver GOLANOWSKI DEA GBR 2006 Male - -
Noah GORYN Malvern GBR 2006 Male - -
Casey JONES Leon Paul Epee GBR 2007 Male 6 266
Liam KEW Redhill and Reigate GBR 2005 Male 41 51
Tristan LUMINEAU Leon Paul Epee GBR 2007 Male 9 187
Ben MACLENNAN GBR 2005 Male 3 303
William PEACH Bath Sword Club GBR 2005 Male 3 418
David PERKINS Redhill and Reigate GBR 2005 Male 15 136
Angus SCOTT Forth Valley GBR 2005 Male 3 408
Sameer SUNDER RAJAN Brixton FC GBR 2007 Male 9 205
Kynan TREBY Club Activ 8 GBR 2005 Male 3 416
Oliver WALMSLEY DEA GBR 2005 Male - -
Matthew BUELAU Heidenheimer SB GER 2005 Male 149 6
Erik BUSCH Heidenheimer SB GER 2006 Male 6 253
Julian KNABENREICH FS Bielefelder TG GER 2005 Male 16 127
Horant KUMMER Heidenheimer SB GER 2005 Male 15 137
Louis LADEMANN FC Leipzig GER 2005 Male 6 254
Valentin Jannes MACHT FC Leipzig GER 2005 Male - -
Bertil PETERSEN Einheit Altenburg GER 2005 Male 12 169
Ole PETERSEN Einheit Altenburg GER 2007 Male 9 190
Joannes SCHENKENGEL Heidenheimer SB GER 2006 Male - -
Paul SPREMBERG TV Markkleeberg GER 2006 Male 9 188
Max STRAUB ATSV Saarbrucken GER 2006 Male - -
Evangelos RASPOPTSIS OXI FLORINAS GRE 2005 Male 122 10
Bence BALAZS MTK HUN 2006 Male 15 129
Koppany BORCSOK BVSC HUN 2005 Male 12 156
Mate DUNAY MTK HUN 2005 Male 39 52
Levente Zeteny HORVATH OMS-Tata HUN 2006 Male 3 337
Adam KERESZTES OMS-Tata HUN 2006 Male 33 59
Matyas KIRALY Balaton HUN 2006 Male 69 30
Balint KOVACS Bekessy HUN 2006 Male - -
Istvan Otto MEZO Bekessy HUN 2006 Male - -
Bonca SOMODY MTK HUN 2006 Male 9 201
RON GERTSMAN Club Modiin ISR 2006 Male 3 394
Shai GHIVOLY club club Tel Aviv ISR 2006 Male - -
Daniel HARTAL club club Tel Aviv ISR 2007 Male - -
Leorui KAMINER club club Tel Aviv ISR 2007 Male - -
Daniel KNYAZIZKI Maccabi Maalot ISR 2007 Male - -
Guy MICHAELI club club Tel Aviv ISR 2007 Male - -
Ofir ROSH club club Tel Aviv ISR 2007 Male - -
Alon SARID club club Tel Aviv ISR 2006 Male 18 114
Ilay SEGAL club club Tel Aviv ISR 2005 Male 30 65
Gilad SHENKAR club club Tel Aviv ISR 2007 Male - -
Dario BENETTI Scherma Treviso ASD ITA 2007 Male 12 146
Roberto BEZZINI CS Anzio ITA 2005 Male - -
Federico BONDI Scherma Treviso ASD ITA 2007 Male - -
Sebastiano BOSSO AS Pro Vercelli ITA 2005 Male 6 251
Giuseppe Antonio CONFETTURA CATANIA SCHERMA ITA 2006 Male - -
Andrea CULLA CS Navacchio ASD ITA 2005 Male - -
Danilo DI LILLO CESAN - Club Scherma ITA 2005 Male 6 220
Simone GAMBARDELLA Circolo Nautico Posi ITA 2005 Male - -
Niccolo INTARTAGLIA Scherma Giannone ITA 2007 Male - -
Ettore LEPORATI VIRTUS SCHERMA ASTI ITA 2007 Male 3 330
Massimo LIUZZI RACER - Circolo dell ITA 2005 Male - -
Giovanni MARZIANI CS Pordenone ITA 2006 Male - -
Valerio PISTACCHI CS Genova Scherma ITA 2005 Male - -
Lucio PULITI CS ROMA ITA 2005 Male 69 31
Pierpaolo REGOLI CS Navacchio ASD ITA 2005 Male - -
Filippo REVOLFATO CS Castelfranco Vene ITA 2006 Male 3 308
Cristiano SENA CS FIAMME ORO ROMA ITA 2006 Male 24 93
Salvatore SOMMA CESAN - Club Scherma ITA 2005 Male 24 95
Davide STELLA FRASCATI SCHERMA ITA 2005 Male 24 92
Giacomo VERDUCHI AS Pro Vercelli ITA 2005 Male 27 85
Arcibalds GAILIS LAT 2006 Male 3 333
Luka GRINKEVICS LAT 2007 Male - -
Aleksandrs KNESTJAPINS LAT 2006 Male - -
Daniils ZAMKOVOJS LAT 2006 Male - -
Matas MEDISAUSKAS LTU 2005 Male 21 108
Rytis RAUKTYS Gaja-Dvikova LTU 2008 Male - -
Jonas SALYS LTU 2005 Male - -
Benas SIMKEVICIUS LTU 2007 Male - -
Mindaugas SIPAVICIUS LTU 2006 Male 9 185
Daniel SOSNA LTU 2005 Male - -
Felix SCHUMMER CE Sud LUX 2007 Male - -
Leonardo BENTIVOGLI AEW Leiden NED 2007 Male - -
Kyano PIETERS SC Den Bosch NED 2007 Male - -
Maurits REMMEN RobbSchermen NED 2005 Male 18 121
Preston STROOP Fencing Club Almere NED 2006 Male 6 267
Adam VAN EDEREN Holland Schermenr NED 2006 Male 3 356
Zeb VISSER Schermen Ermelo NED 2006 Male - -
Viktor BREIVIK Bygdo Fekteklubb NOR 2006 Male 3 322
Franz Philip HOLMEN Bygdo Fekteklubb NOR 2006 Male 12 159
Markus IZERGIN Bygdo Fekteklubb NOR 2006 Male - -
Emilis KRASIKOVAS Stavanger Fekteklubb NOR 2005 Male 21 109
Alexander MALVIK Njard Fekting NOR 2005 Male 48 45
Tristan MOE LUMB Njard Fekting NOR 2005 Male - -
Didrik NORDTVEIT Stavanger Fekteklubb NOR 2005 Male 24 100
Mikolaj ADAMCZYK SKS GRASS-HOPPER KAL POL 2007 Male - -
Michal BASIERAK Palac Mlodziezy Tarn POL 2007 Male - -
Blazej BEDNARSKI SKS FLESZ Swidnica POL 2006 Male - -
Antoni BEDNARSKI SKS FLESZ Swidnica POL 2007 Male - -
Jakub BERKOWICZ AZS AWF Krakow POL 2007 Male - -
Jan BRZEZOWSKI WARSZAWIANKA POL 2005 Male - -
Lubomir DLUGOKECKI MKS Kusy Szczecin POL 2007 Male - -
Franciszek DROBCZYK Piast Gliwice POL 2007 Male - -
Szymon DROZDOWSKI PTG Sokol1893 Mielec POL 2005 Male - -
Oskar FECHNER UKS ATLAS Tarnowo Po POL 2007 Male - -
Ireneusz FILEK SKS GRASS-HOPPER KAL POL 2005 Male 15 133
Michal GLADYSZCZAK PKSzerm Warszawa POL 2005 Male 9 202
Milosz GLOGOWSKI PKSzerm Warszawa POL 2005 Male - -
Igor GRZELAK SKS FLESZ Swidnica POL 2006 Male - -
Seweryn GUSTA Piast Gliwice POL 2007 Male - -
Jakub HALADUDA SKS FLESZ Swidnica POL 2005 Male - -
Aleksander HAMERSKI MKS Kusy Szczecin POL 2006 Male - -
Tymoteusz HUWER RMKS Rybnik POL 2007 Male - -
Marcin JABLONSKI UKS Wolodyjowski POL 2006 Male - -
Augustyn KAPIAS RMKS Rybnik POL 2005 Male 6 256
Nuri KESHK WARSZAWIANKA POL 2005 Male - -
Jonasz KLEK MKS Kusy Szczecin POL 2007 Male - -
Adrian KLUBKOWSKI UKS Start Opole POL 2006 Male - -
Hubert KLUGHARDT AZS AWF Krakow POL 2005 Male 6 274
Pawel KLYTTA Piast Gliwice POL 2005 Male 105 17
Kostiantyn KOSTIUKOV KS Szpada Wadowice POL 2008 Male - -
Maciej KOTUSIEWICZ MKS Kusy Szczecin POL 2008 Male - -
Filip KROCHMALSKI PKSzerm Warszawa POL 2007 Male 24 91
Blazej KUROWSKI Piast Gliwice POL 2007 Male - -
Bartosz KUZNIK SKS FLESZ Swidnica POL 2007 Male - -
Dominik KWASNIK PTG Sokol1893 Mielec POL 2005 Male - -
Hubert LAGAN AZS AWF Krakow POL 2005 Male - -
Mikolaj MADEJ PTG Sokol1893 Mielec POL 2006 Male - -
Wojciech MARCZAK WARSZAWIANKA POL 2005 Male 51 42
Czibor PARTYKA Piast Gliwice POL 2005 Male - -
Kacper PODSIADLO ZERWIKAPTUR POL 2005 Male - -
Mikolaj PUCHALA WLKS Czestochowa POL 2005 Male 6 242
Jeremi SLAWEK UKS Start Opole POL 2006 Male - -
Ziemowit SLEDZINSKI MKS Kusy Szczecin POL 2005 Male - -
Adam SOJKA RMKS Rybnik POL 2005 Male 9 213
Mikael SURMA SKS FLESZ Swidnica POL 2007 Male - -
Jakub SZOSTEK Gornik Radlin POL 2005 Male - -
Maciej SZUBSTARSKI WARSZAWIANKA POL 2007 Male - -
Maciej SZURLEJ KS Szpada Wroclaw POL 2005 Male 11 172
Kacper SZYNAL AZS AWF Wroclaw POL 2006 Male - -
Szymon WALKOWIAK AZS AWF Wroclaw POL 2006 Male 9 197
Tadeusz WASIK PKSzerm Warszawa POL 2007 Male 3 411
Piotr WLODARCZYK SKS GRASS-HOPPER KAL POL 2008 Male - -
Szymon WODNIAK SKS GRASS-HOPPER KAL POL 2006 Male - -
Szymon WOJCIECHOWSKI WLKS Czestochowa POL 2006 Male 27 81
Bartosz WROBLEWSKI Gornik Radlin POL 2007 Male - -
Jan ZALEWSKI KS Szpada Wroclaw POL 2007 Male - -
Tymon ZAREK UKS Start Opole POL 2007 Male - -
Aleksander ZIAJOWSKI PKSzerm Warszawa POL 2007 Male - -
Franciszek ZIELINSKI KS Szpada Wadowice POL 2005 Male - -
Mohammed AL HAZAA QFA QAT 2006 Male - -
Jaber AL-FADAAQ QFA QAT 2005 Male 9 211
Mohammed AL-HOTHI QFA QAT 2007 Male - -
Mohammed AL-OULAN QFA QAT 2006 Male - -
Meshaal AL-QAHTANI QFA QAT 2006 Male 3 343
Jules BERGER CEM Morges SUI 2006 Male 6 279
Pavlo BORER BFC Basel SUI 2006 Male 9 210
Nathanael DESMEULES CAL Lausanne SUI 2006 Male 6 258
Arthur FAVRE FCB Bern SUI 2006 Male 6 255
Samuel CHARBONNET SES Sion SUI 2007 Male 6 260
Eric ISCHI SEVM Vevey SUI 2006 Male 6 280
Arturo LIONELLO CAL Lausanne SUI 2006 Male - -
Paul PFEIFER CEB Bienne Biel SUI 2006 Male 18 123
Jonathan SCHAEDELI AFCB Bern SUI 2005 Male - -
Juliano Nicola SQUIERI CEB Bienne Biel SUI 2007 Male 12 157
Maurice STAEHELI CEFL Florimont SUI 2007 Male - -
Leopold VON SCHONBORN CAL Lausanne SUI 2007 Male - -
Neel WIDMER SECH Chaux-de-Fonds SUI 2005 Male 15 139
Gianluca WICHT SEG Geneve SUI 2007 Male 9 212
David BALOG Akademia sermu SVK 2005 Male - -
Adrian GRUNERT Akademia sermu SVK 2007 Male - -
Alex KOSTOVCIK KSK 1903 Kosice SVK 2005 Male 3 381
Jakub Torben LICHTNER Akademia sermu SVK 2006 Male - -
Lukas SENTIVAN KS Snina SVK 2007 Male 6 268
Elwin ELG KFA SWE 2007 Male 3 304
Yalgin YETER TUR 2005 Male 134 8
Nikita AKAV KIEW UKR 2006 Male - -
Andriy GUMENIUK KIEW UKR 2005 Male 24 103
Marian-Anton HORETSKYY Uzhgorod UKR 2005 Male 27 84
ILLIA CHORNOGOD Khmelnitskiy UKR 2005 Male 75 24
Denys LAVRENTIEV KIEW UKR 2006 Male 9 208
Kyryl LEPKANYCH Uzhgorod UKR 2006 Male 21 110
Lev MAISTRENKO Lviv UKR 2005 Male 111 16
Daniil MAZUR Khmelnitskiy UKR 2005 Male 111 15
VIKTOR MELNYK Khmelnitskiy UKR 2005 Male 3 389
MAKSYM MYKYTENKO KIEW UKR 2007 Male 114 12
Oleh MYKYTENKO KIEW UKR 2007 Male 3 329
Maksym PERCHUK KIEW UKR 2006 Male 162 5
Dmytro PLAKSIN KIEW UKR 2005 Male 66 33
Antonio POMCHENKO KIEW UKR 2005 Male 60 39
Maksym RUSYN Uzhgorod UKR 2005 Male 6 269
MYKOLAI SKYDAN KIEW UKR 2005 Male 33 63
Mykhailo SLIUSAREV KIEW UKR 2005 Male 81 19
MYKHAILO SYDOROV KIEW UKR 2006 Male 3 354
DANYLO VOINOV Lviv UKR 2005 Male 12 164
Nazar YEVTUSHENKO KIEW UKR 2005 Male 24 101
Daniel GAO USA 2006 Male 12 153
Logan GATZA USA 2005 Male - -
Dayus GOHEL USA 2006 Male 18 119
Ian GOLDFINE USA 2006 Male 9 186
Christopher CHONG USA 2006 Male 15 132
Samuel IMREK USA 2005 Male 60 37
Ryan JEYOON USA 2007 Male 6 235
Nicholas JIN USA 2006 Male 3 420
Shwan LEE USA 2006 Male - -
Alexander LIU USA 2005 Male 24 99
Luka LONCAR USA 2006 Male 27 78
Kozmo RHYU USA 2005 Male 18 117
Maximilian SHAH USA 2005 Male 3 346
Rishi SHIV USA 2005 Male - -
Ajit SIVAKUMAR USA 2005 Male 30 69
Konstantin VAYSBUKH USA 2005 Male 27 83
Joseph WU USA 2005 Male 3 415
Peyton YOUNG USA 2006 Male 12 144
Max ZHU USA 2005 Male 3 327
Login