Are you giving your consent for us to use cookies to track the web statistics in order to improve the user experience?

European Championships U23

European Championships U23

Date 27.05.2022 - 31.05.2022
Place Tallinn
Category U23 EC
Weapon Epée
Age group U23 EC
Gender male Male
Website https://Tallinnfencingu23.ee
Participants 75
Referees 16
Nation Participants Referees
AUT 3
AZE 3
BEL 2 Kevin DE WIT,
BUL 2
CZE 3 Jan SRNA,
ESP 4
EST 4 Stanislav MUTSENIK,Denis OSTROVSKI,Dmitri VALIULIN,
FIN 4
FRA 4
GBR 4 Daniel HAZELWOOD,
GEO 1 David SAKHVADZE,
GER 4
HUN 4
ISR 2
ITA 4 Pietro FREZZA,
LAT 4
LTU 2
NED 1
NOR 1
POL 4 Michal DUL,
ROU 4 Reka BALOGH,
SUI 4 Daniel BUCHS,
SVK 1 Pavol CELLER,
SWE 2 Tomasz GORAL,
UKR 4
CRO 0 Mirna BOROSAK,
DEN 0 Mads-Vetli HEJRSKOV,
SRB 0 Miljan KOVACEVIC,
Name Club Nation Birth year Gender Points Rank
Samuel BERKTOLD FTSJD Dornbirn AUT 2001 Male - -
Alexander BIRO AUT 2001 Male - -
Jan SCHUHMANN AUT 2001 Male - -
Safarov FARRUKH AZE 2001 Male - -
Barat GULIYEV AZE 2002 Male - -
RUSLAN HASANOV AZE 2001 Male - -
Maxime HABRAN CE Braine Alleud BEL 2000 Male - -
Crijn VERWAAL Confrerie Gent BEL 1999 Male - -
Yordan GALABOV National Sport's Aca BUL 2002 Male - -
Rahim RASHAIDA Mladost BUL 2005 Male - -
Frantisek COUFAL BELA POD BEZDEZEM CZE 2003 Male - -
Jakub JURKA Dukla Olomouc CZE 1999 Male - -
Matej SALZER SC Praha CZE 2001 Male - -
Javier Ivan GORMAZ CEP-M ESP 2001 Male - -
Miguel Angel CHUZON ECC-BU ESP 2003 Male - -
Gonzalo MAHAMUD SAES-BU ESP 2001 Male - -
Guillem MARTINEZ GUERRERO SEA-T ESP 2003 Male - -
Ilian BOBROV SBSK Draakon EST 2000 Male - -
Markus SALM Tallinna Mook EST 2004 Male - -
Kasper TAFENAU Tallinna Mook EST 2003 Male - -
Erik TOBIAS SBSK Draakon EST 2004 Male - -
Akseli HEINAMAA Kalpa Veljet FIN 2002 Male - -
Julius JUTILA Habda Helsinki FIN 2001 Male - -
Marko KUHTA Espoon Miekkailijat FIN 2003 Male - -
Topias TAURIAINEN Espoon Miekkailijat FIN 1999 Male - -
Gaetan BILLA PARIS UC FRA 2000 Male - -
Kendrick JEAN JOSEPH LEVALLOIS FRA 2001 Male - -
Lilian NGUEFACK LEVALLOIS FRA 1999 Male - -
Arthur PHILIPPE ST GRATIEN FRA 1999 Male - -
Benjamin ANDREWS Plymouth FC GBR 2001 Male - -
William EAST GBR 1999 Male - -
Isaac MCKERR Dunblane GBR 2002 Male - -
Billy SHEPHERD Skipton FC GBR 2000 Male - -
GEORGII JAVAKHISHVILI FC Tbilisi GEO 1999 Male - -
Louis BONGARD TSV Bayer Leverkusen GER 2000 Male - -
Fabio MURRU OFC Bonn GER 2002 Male - -
Paul VELTRUP Fecht Club Krefeld GER 2001 Male - -
Tobias WECKERLE TSV Bayer Leverkusen GER 2000 Male - -
Levente BARTKO MTK HUN 2002 Male - -
Jonathan HAMILTON-MEIKE VASAS HUN 2002 Male - -
Zsombor KESZTHELYI BHSE HUN 2002 Male - -
Gergely KOVACS ALBA REGIA HUN 2003 Male - -
Yehonathan MESSIKA club club Tel Aviv ISR 2004 Male - -
Itamar TAVOR club club Tel Aviv ISR 2002 Male - -
Gianpaolo BUZZACCHINO CS FIAMME ORO ROMA ITA 1999 Male - -
Alessandro CINI CS Foligno ITA 1999 Male - -
Luca DILIBERTO AS Marchesa Torino ITA 1999 Male - -
Marco MOLLUSO G. VERNE SCHERMA ITA 1999 Male - -
Ernests CIMBOREVICS Daugavpils ISVS LAT 1999 Male - -
Daniels LOGINOVS Daugavpils ISVS LAT 2003 Male - -
Vadims POPOVS LAT 2003 Male - -
Daniels ZLENKO Daugavpils ISVS LAT 2000 Male - -
Matas MEDISAUSKAS LTU 2005 Male - -
Alan RYNKEVIC LTU 2002 Male - -
Niels ROUBAILO RobbSchermen NED 2003 Male - -
Benjamin DAHLBO Njard Fekting NOR 2001 Male - -
Jan KARDASZEWICZ Piast Gliwice POL 2001 Male - -
Wojciech KOLANCZYK AZS WRATISLAVIA Wroc POL 1999 Male - -
Wojciech LUBIENIECKI xn--KS AGH KRAKOW-0l POL 1999 Male - -
Karol NOGANOWICZ WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw POL 2001 Male - -
Stefan BACIU CSA Steaua Bucuresti ROU 2004 Male - -
Andrei BURGHELEA CSA Steaua Bucuresti ROU 2004 Male - -
Alex OROIAN CSM Satu Mare ROU 2000 Male - -
Daniel POPA CSA Steaua Bucuresti ROU 2002 Male - -
Gabriel BONFERRONI SEG Geneve SUI 1999 Male - -
Hadrien FAVRE FCB Bern SUI 2001 Male - -
Jonathan FUHRIMANN FCB Bern SUI 2002 Male - -
Matteo WICHT FCB Bern SUI 2002 Male - -
Lukas Jakub JOHANIDES BSK Bratislava SVK 1999 Male - -
Zeev ARONOWITSCH SAF SWE 2002 Male - -
Filip NYMAN DIF SWE 2002 Male - -
Andriy DERKACH Kharkiv UKR 2001 Male - -
Nikita KOSHMAN KIEW UKR 2002 Male - -
Andriy OPANASENKO Kharkiv UKR 2003 Male - -
Vitaliy SVYSTIL Lviv UKR 1999 Male - -
Login