Are you giving your consent for us to use cookies to track the web statistics in order to improve the user experience?

European Championships U23

European Championships U23

Date 27.05.2022 - 31.05.2022
Place Tallinn
Category U23 EC
Weapon Epée
Age group U23 EC
Gender Female
Website https://Tallinnfencingu23.ee
Participants 14
Referees 10
No. Name Nation Event Points Rank
1 Belgium BEL Team - -
2 Estonia EST Team - -
3 Finland FIN Team - -
4 France FRA Team - -
5 Germany GER Team - -
6 Great Britain GBR Team - -
7 Hungary HUN Team - -
8 Israel ISR Team - -
9 Poland POL Team - -
10 Romania ROU Team - -
11 Spain ESP Team - -
12 Sweden SWE Team - -
13 Switzerland SUI Team - -
14 Ukraine UKR Team - -
Nation Name Gender Birth year
BEL Anne BULTYNCK (Belgium) Female 2000
BEL Aube VANDINGENEN (Belgium) Female 2001
BEL Axelle WASIAK (Belgium) Female 2001
EST Dinara ANIS (Estonia) Female 2006
EST Karoliine LOIT (Estonia) Female 2000
EST Madli PALK (Estonia) Female 2003
EST Gabriela TRUUSE (Estonia) Female 2004
FIN Eva HAUTALA (Finland) Female 2001
FIN Outi JAAKKOLA (Finland) Female 2001
FIN Viena NISKALA (Finland) Female 2003
FIN Hilla WETHERILL (Finland) Female 2004
FRA Alice CONRAD (France) Female 2000
FRA Solene MBIIM (France) Female 2001
FRA Jade SERSOT (France) Female 2000
FRA Eloise VANRYSSEL (France) Female 1999
GER Lara GOLDMANN (Germany) Female 2002
GER Viktoria HILBRIG (Germany) Female 2000
GER Klara JASKULLA (Germany) Female 2001
GER Laura Katalin WETZKER (Germany) Female 2002
GBR Rachel BARNES (Great Britain) Female 2000
GBR Julia CARON (Great Britain) Female 2004
GBR Hannah LEBOR (Great Britain) Female 2005
GBR Alexandra POWELL (Great Britain) Female 2000
HUN Kinga DEKANY (Hungary) Female 2001
HUN Reka GALFALVY (Hungary) Female 2004
HUN Dorina MISKO (Hungary) Female 2004
HUN Blanka Virag NAGY (Hungary) Female 2006
ISR MIA ELAMUR (Israel) Female 2003
ISR Eva GALPER (Israel) Female 2002
ISR Dar HECHT (Israel) Female 2000
ISR Mihal SHUKUROV (Israel) Female 2006
POL Barbara BRYCH (Poland) Female 2000
POL ZOFIA JANELLI (Poland) Female 2002
POL Gloria KLUGHARDT (Poland) Female 2003
POL Kinga ZGRYZNIAK (Poland) Female 2003
ROU Bianca BENEA (Romania) Female 1999
ROU Cristina CONSTANTINESCU (Romania) Female 2002
ROU Talida ENACHE (Romania) Female 2001
ROU Alexandra PREDESCU (Romania) Female 1999
ESP Celia IBANEZ (Spain) Female 2000
ESP Ana Isabel JIMENEZ CEBADA (Spain) Female 1999
ESP Paula LOPEZ DE LA PENA (Spain) Female 1999
ESP Lucia TORRENTE (Spain) Female 2001
SWE Selma ABU EID TJULIN (Sweden) Female 2002
SWE Sophie ENGDAHL (Sweden) Female 2000
SWE Emma FRANSSON (Sweden) Female 2002
SWE Elvira MARTENSSON (Sweden) Female 1999
SUI Angeline FAVRE (Switzerland) Female 2000
SUI Aurore FAVRE (Switzerland) Female 1999
SUI Fiona HATZ (Switzerland) Female 1999
SUI Virginia ROMEO (Switzerland) Female 2002
UKR Polina KULESHOVA (Ukraine) Female 2003
UKR Oleksandra ROMANOVA (Ukraine) Female 2005
UKR Anastasiya SAMKO (Ukraine) Female 1999
UKR Daryna ZABOLOTNA (Ukraine) Female 1999
Login