Are you giving your consent for us to use cookies to track the web statistics in order to improve the user experience?

U23 European Circuit

U23 European Circuit

Date 29.10.2022 - 30.10.2022
Place Klagenfurt
Category U23
Weapon Epée
Age group U23
Gender male Male
Website -
Participants 78
Referees 9
Nation Participants Referees
AUT 17
CRO 5 Mirna BOROSAK,Martina ZMAIC,Lara PETKOVIC,
CZE 2
EST 6
GRE 2
ITA 20
LAT 4
MKD 4
QAT 2
ROU 5 Silviu ROSU,
SLO 8 Roberto DE NICOLA,
SVK 3 Karolina BELAS,Pavol CELLER,Zoltan SARMANY,
GBR 0 Jonathan WILLIS,
Name Club Nation Birth year Gender Points Rank
Foedor ABRAMOV Dynamo Wien AUT 2007 Male - -
Samuel BERKTOLD FTSJD Dornbirn AUT 2001 Male 1 156
Alexander BIRO AUT 2001 Male 7 48
Noah BUDER AUT 2004 Male - -
Markus DEISL AUT 2005 Male - -
Julian FUCHS AUT 2002 Male - -
Sven HARTMANN AUT 2004 Male - -
David HERTEL AUT 2005 Male - -
Gregor JANJIC AUT 2003 Male 2 108
Johannes PAVIC AUT 2004 Male - -
Julian RANKL KAC Klagenfurt AUT 2007 Male - -
Florian RANKL AUT 2003 Male - -
Stefan RIEDE AUT 2004 Male - -
Jan SCHUHMANN AUT 2001 Male 12 22
Konstantin SPANOS AUT 2004 Male - -
Robert Casper SPIEGEL FTSJD Dornbirn AUT 2005 Male - -
Vincent VALENTE AUT 2001 Male - -
Maurizio BOGOVIC ZAGREB CRO 1994 Male - -
Roko FILIPCIC MK Lokomotiva CRO 2005 Male 4 77
Filip HORVAT CAFC Mladost CRO 1995 Male - -
Marko SIMUNKOVIC CAFC Mladost CRO 2005 Male 9 32
Karlo SOUREK MK Split CRO 2005 Male 8 38
David MATOUSEK Lokomotiva Pilsen CZE 2004 Male - -
Matej VACHOVEC Lokomotiva Pilsen CZE 2005 Male - -
Ott-Hendrik ERSS Tallinna Mook EST 2007 Male - -
Edvin JAHU Tallinna Mook EST 2006 Male - -
Aleks KOLESNIK Tallinna Mook EST 2006 Male - -
Nikita LAMBINEN Tallinna Mook EST 2008 Male - -
Marek PUHM Tallinna Mook EST 2006 Male - -
KEN - KEIRO SILDE En Garde EST 2007 Male - -
Dimitrios MAKRIS N.G.S.IRAKLIS 1908 GRE 2001 Male - -
Konstantinos PLIAKAS IRIDA GRE 2004 Male - -
Emiliano AMBROSINI SPADA VICENZA ITA 2001 Male - -
Sebastiano BOSSO AS Pro Vercelli ITA 2005 Male - -
Federico CAPPUCCI CS ROMA ITA 2003 Male - -
Davide CARRESI CS Navacchio ASD ITA 2004 Male - -
Andrea CULLA CS Navacchio ASD ITA 2005 Male - -
Nicolo' CUSSOTTO AS Pro Vercelli ITA 2005 Male - -
Stefano DI FATO CTFEN - CATANIA FENC ITA 2002 Male - -
Nicola GUERRA SCHERMA KOALA ITA 2000 Male 14 15
Mattia GULINO CS Navacchio ASD ITA 2004 Male 8 33
Filippo CHECCO PRO VERCELLI ITA 2005 Male - -
Matteo LONTANI CDS Ravennate ITA 2005 Male - -
Alessandro MASCHERONI CS LEGNANO ITA 2000 Male 16 11
Pietro NICOLI CS Castelfranco Vene ITA 2003 Male - -
Alessandro PERUGINI CS Castelfranco Vene ITA 2003 Male - -
Alberto PETROCCA SCHERMA KOALA ITA 2003 Male 4 62
Tommaso RAFFAELE MIPIT - Piccolo T. ITA 2004 Male - -
Dario REMONDINI RMFAZ - Fiamme Azzur ITA 2002 Male 3 104
Marco ROSSI US Pisascherma ITA 2004 Male - -
Giacomo VERDUCHI AS Pro Vercelli ITA 2005 Male - -
Francesco ZANCHIN CS Castelfranco Vene ITA 2003 Male - -
Arcibalds GAILIS LAT 2006 Male - -
Luka GRINKEVICS LAT 2007 Male - -
Duoren LONG LAT 2003 Male - -
Daniils ZAMKOVOJS LAT 2006 Male - -
Matej ALEKSANDROVSKI Rabotnicki Skopje MKD 2002 Male - -
Simon BOZHINOVSKI MK ESKRIM MKD 2005 Male - -
Petar SRBINOSKI MK Borec MKD 2004 Male - -
Jovan VELICHKOSKI MK ESKRIM MKD 2004 Male - -
Jaber AL-FADAAQ QFA QAT 2005 Male - -
Mohammed AL-OULAN QFA QAT 2006 Male - -
Mihai GHENCEA CSS 1 Constanta ROU 2007 Male - -
Luca ILIUTA CSS 1 Constanta ROU 2007 Male - -
David PADUREANU CSS 1 Constanta ROU 2006 Male - -
George PETRACHE CSA Steaua Bucuresti ROU 2006 Male - -
Mihnea Gabriel VASILESCU LPS Craiova ROU 2006 Male - -
Uros BALENT SS Tabor SLO 1980 Male - -
Bernard BALER SK Ljubljana SLO 2003 Male 2 106
Brin BOZIC SK Kamnik SLO 2005 Male 8 39
Lan GOLOB SK Izola SLO 2002 Male 12 23
Timon GRUBAR SS Tabor SLO 2002 Male 8 41
Luka MLAKAR SK Izola SLO 2002 Male 4 81
Luka PETEK SS Tabor SLO 2003 Male 4 74
Lars PONIKVAR SK Kamnik SLO 2005 Male 4 87
David BALOG Akademia sermu SVK 2005 Male 1 210
Alex DUDUC BSK Bratislava SVK 1997 Male - -
Samuel STOLAR Akademia sermu SVK 1998 Male - -
Login